NBL Advanced Stats & Career Highs

View Player Totals (points, rebounds, assists, etc.)

View Player Averages (points per game, rebounds per game, assists per game, etc.)

View Shooting Percentages (shots made, attempted, percentages, etc.)

View Advanced Stats (PER, true shooting percentages, points per shot, etc.)

View Player Career Highs (most points, most rebounds, most assists, etc.)

View Player Team History (teams played for, seasons played, championships, etc.)

 

Please note, the NBL did not record all statistics until 1986.

  • Assists, Rebounds and Turnovers were not recorded until 1982.
  • Steals and Blocks were not recorded until 1983.
  • Three-pointers were introduced by the NBL in 1984.
  • Minutes Played were not recorded until 1986.

 

NBL statistics can be sorted by statistic and searched by player name.

These statistics include every player who stepped onto an NBL court since 1979.

 

NBL All-Time Statistics (Advanced)

PLAYERGPPERGAME SCOREPPSTS%eFG%GOOD HANDShAST%hTO%
Ronaldson, Tony66513.410.51.1452%48%1.314%11%
Gaze, Andrew6120.024.51.5165%59%3.417%13%
Loggins, Leroy5670.018.71.2657%54%2.211%11%
Saville, Glen56316.211.51.1752%48%2.119%16%
Bradtke, Mark55422.915.91.3056%54%0.611%13%
Copeland, Lanard53215.212.91.1553%50%1.412%12%
Maher, Brett52517.314.21.2657%53%3.820%9%
Campbell, Mat52410.18.51.2456%52%1.314%10%
Borner, Ray5180.011.71.3357%52%-0.18%16%
Bruton, C.J.51613.811.81.3559%54%2.820%12%
Rees, Paul50810.37.61.3558%55%0.512%12%
Forman, Oscar5059.97.31.2459%57%0.510%8%
Crawford, James5040.018.31.3358%55%0.28%12%
Stewart, Anthony48910.89.01.1954%51%1.718%14%
Crawford, Peter48810.58.31.2957%54%1.016%19%
Mcdonald, Darryl48617.813.51.2956%52%6.132%17%
Grace, Ricky48219.715.41.3560%55%4.527%18%
Rillie, John48118.514.41.3161%58%3.020%10%
Davis, Mark48120.915.41.3155%50%0.18%13%
Bolden, Bruce48021.516.01.4460%54%1.012%14%
Rose, Robert47720.816.31.2755%50%3.920%12%
Reidy, Pat46717.313.31.2958%54%1.214%16%
Hoare, Stephen46511.17.81.2656%53%1.220%14%
Mackinnon, Sam45919.514.21.2355%53%3.622%12%
Sengstock, Larry4560.010.01.0749%47%1.212%10%
Cattalini, Martin45313.810.81.3258%54%0.110%13%
Stiff, David45312.58.91.2454%52%0.715%19%
Giddey, Warrick4498.45.31.3659%57%1.938%25%
Mckay, Mike4480.08.81.1152%49%1.614%10%
Wheeler, Brett44811.18.21.4758%54%-0.26%15%
Heal, Shane44017.214.71.2457%52%3.922%13%
Thomas, Melvin43320.715.31.2855%50%0.812%15%
Goodwin, Andrew43112.99.71.2656%52%0.58%11%
Gordon, Ray4240.04.11.1652%49%1.119%13%
Trahair, Aaron42211.08.71.1351%47%2.019%14%
Dalton, Mark4210.08.81.1550%47%1.215%16%
Grabau, Aaron4187.15.71.2354%49%0.813%13%
Fisher, Scott41724.918.91.3358%53%1.612%12%
Egan, Daniel4178.36.11.1753%52%0.19%14%
Vukona, Mika41311.17.41.2955%53%0.618%21%
Mcgregor, Scott41312.58.91.2054%52%0.917%17%
Rucker, Derek41122.318.81.3659%54%5.523%12%
Smith, Jason40812.810.21.3260%57%1.013%13%
Holmes, Jacob40711.47.71.0447%42%1.116%12%
Keogh, Damian4060.011.31.1552%49%4.224%12%
Knight, Ben40314.710.31.2457%54%1.013%12%
Corletto, Daryl3976.35.71.1855%53%0.810%5%
Shanahan, Matthew3955.84.71.1352%48%1.020%14%
Redhage, Shawn39315.011.71.3457%53%0.914%15%
Davidson, Brad39310.38.11.4161%55%2.627%16%
Harmison, Chuck3860.011.91.1754%52%1.413%10%
Pepper, Ben38414.410.41.4459%55%-0.85%16%
Kerle, Simon38110.79.01.1552%49%1.517%15%
Gibson, Adam37911.48.71.2055%52%3.127%12%
Burston, Matthew37911.68.51.3957%54%0.59%12%
Pearce, Darryl3740.011.11.2057%55%2.417%10%
Sibley, Robert3710.08.21.3458%56%0.715%17%
Kruger, Grant3685.84.21.2251%48%-0.49%23%
Johnson, Rod3678.77.31.1051%48%1.718%16%
Johnson, Michael3640.015.11.1956%53%2.213%8%
Dorge, John36315.210.51.3859%56%-0.47%18%
Mee, Darnell36217.112.91.2554%48%3.924%15%
Sapwell, Rupert3596.65.21.1049%47%0.713%14%
Smyth, Phil3560.013.61.2757%53%5.225%10%
Melmeth, Ben35315.411.01.2553%49%0.211%15%
Crosswell, Nathan3508.36.71.2954%48%2.025%17%
Vlahov, Andrew34920.915.61.3457%52%2.818%13%
Hinder, Russell34912.08.41.2655%52%0.917%15%
Harvey, James34911.810.11.2958%54%0.512%13%
Larkins, Wayne3470.05.51.0748%45%3.029%15%
Kelly, Mike34613.710.81.2355%52%2.620%12%
Mceachin, Herb3410.013.31.2155%53%1.510%10%
Green, Al3400.016.21.3860%56%1.312%12%
Ballinger, Adam34016.012.11.2558%56%-0.16%9%
Simmons, Dave33817.012.61.2955%51%0.813%16%
Anstey, Chris33618.713.61.3356%51%0.510%14%
Worthington, Mark33515.011.61.2854%48%1.513%11%
Leader, Mark3270.011.81.2254%51%3.021%13%
Boucher, Dillon3258.55.81.2251%49%2.334%23%
Tragardh, Cameron32410.07.81.1853%51%0.18%10%
Morrissey, Tim3220.06.71.2052%49%-0.110%18%
Davidson, Larry31910.16.91.2455%51%0.312%15%
Ninnis, Scott3187.96.91.2655%51%1.518%13%
Dwight, Simon31419.513.41.2054%51%0.212%18%
Lucas, Darren31312.09.91.2153%50%2.518%11%
Nash, Mark31311.27.61.1754%52%0.915%12%
Rychart, Dusty30916.111.91.1853%51%0.29%13%
Timmons, Marcus30817.713.21.1954%51%1.414%15%
Sheridan, Brad3067.76.01.2356%54%1.217%11%
Torrance, Trevor3058.46.81.0951%48%0.812%12%
Cottrell, Simon3040.09.91.0448%45%0.47%12%
Pilon, Troy3048.96.41.2354%51%0.917%17%
Castle, Ben3036.94.81.0547%45%1.220%16%
Ellis, Mike3020.010.41.1953%49%4.127%15%
Svaldenis, Andrew2990.06.91.3255%52%0.08%18%
Black, Stephen29813.010.71.3560%54%2.522%12%
Cooper, David2938.45.71.2450%46%0.414%15%
Whitehead, Stephen29110.48.21.2556%53%1.315%11%
Dalton, Brad2900.08.71.1553%51%0.510%13%
Joyce, Brendan2890.07.21.0648%46%3.730%14%
Martin, Luke2894.93.71.1350%47%1.125%20%
Mcdaniel, Wayne2880.019.91.2556%53%0.28%13%
Garlepp, Tom2847.35.61.2653%48%0.513%12%
Carroll, Wayne2830.010.41.0951%49%2.617%10%
Loughton, Alex28311.38.71.1853%49%0.812%11%
Martin, Damian28011.58.31.0448%46%3.828%12%
Ali, Peter2790.05.41.1351%47%0.512%10%
Watterson, Eric2790.03.41.1551%47%1.935%20%
Hill, Brad2765.74.41.0948%44%0.312%15%
Weigh, Stephen2758.16.11.1552%48%0.311%12%
Robilliard, Ian2740.06.51.1851%47%1.820%15%
Wagstaff, Jesse2739.37.51.3056%50%0.711%9%
Froling, Shane2716.85.31.3054%48%0.012%20%
Maley, Paul27016.612.91.1854%51%0.47%11%
Graham, David26811.69.71.1954%51%2.216%14%
Smith, Rodger2689.77.11.2052%48%3.030%16%
Carter, Rhys2685.74.40.9946%43%1.519%15%
Abercrombie, Thomas26711.89.31.2856%52%0.69%10%
Thompson, Ben2676.44.91.0550%48%0.715%16%
Parkinson, Andrew2658.17.11.3859%53%0.29%13%
Martin, Rhys2647.96.11.2053%49%2.024%16%
Kennedy, Jamie2640.07.91.1754%51%0.813%13%
Radliff, Ron2630.011.91.2056%54%4.122%9%
Petrie, Anthony26311.68.41.2153%50%0.110%14%
Uthoff, Dean2600.014.91.4261%60%0.516%21%
Smith, Blair2597.35.11.3156%55%0.415%16%
Johnson, Daniel25614.411.11.3556%49%0.18%12%
Davis, Steve2560.04.71.2254%51%0.29%14%
Drmic, Frank25513.19.91.2656%53%1.416%14%
Hubbard, Greg25313.311.01.1554%51%2.819%13%
Boodnikoff, Gary2539.17.11.2156%53%0.711%12%
Davies, Ian2520.010.71.0751%48%0.58%9%
Perry, Darren2529.27.41.1251%48%3.226%14%
Stelzer, John2526.54.81.2053%48%0.311%13%
Rampton, Tony2519.16.71.2953%49%-0.47%17%
Henare, Paul2507.25.21.1449%44%2.733%18%
Bruton, Cal2500.013.41.1854%50%2.716%10%
Lewis, Benny2500.016.21.1552%49%2.613%11%
Purchase, Nigel2500.07.51.1150%48%2.125%18%
Coenraad, Tim2498.76.41.2657%53%0.614%14%
Tovey, Cameron2457.45.31.1650%47%1.218%14%
Black, Alan2450.08.51.1052%49%2.619%7%
Goulding, Chris2449.88.51.2556%52%0.612%12%
Nielsen, Matthew24420.615.61.3959%55%1.213%13%
Robertson, Kelvin2437.46.11.2656%53%1.520%14%
Vanderjagt, Greg2436.74.71.2354%52%0.110%13%
Mcleod, Gordie2420.09.21.1652%48%4.732%14%
Crosswhite, Ian24112.08.51.3356%52%0.615%18%
Knight, Matthew23613.810.11.1552%49%0.79%8%
Bateman, Jim2360.013.31.2254%50%0.410%14%
Hill, Michael2358.06.51.2151%46%0.917%16%
Pearlman, Jamie2337.76.01.2053%49%1.925%20%
Thomas, Dave23217.913.21.2155%52%1.511%12%
Pledger, Alex23210.37.31.3858%55%-0.45%15%
Hays, Butch23220.016.31.3959%53%4.724%13%
Williams, Brad2327.25.41.0847%45%0.513%16%
Wood, Ray2290.05.91.0850%47%0.911%9%
Pink, Warren2290.04.21.0748%46%0.511%10%
Greer, Tom2275.33.71.0548%45%0.410%10%
Barlow, David2269.67.51.2857%54%0.511%11%
Moore, Andre22621.615.61.2556%53%0.18%12%
Dann, Graeme2256.04.31.0846%43%0.821%20%
Simmons, Willie22518.513.01.2555%53%-0.54%12%
Blanchfield, Todd2249.36.91.2356%53%0.59%11%
Withers, Justin22212.39.31.1954%51%0.08%13%
Demos, Tyson2222.52.11.0446%42%0.314%17%
Blight, Peter2210.010.01.2554%50%0.06%9%
Pinder, Kendal21924.417.31.1854%51%0.410%16%
Close, David2198.47.21.1857%57%1.718%12%
Cedar, Michael2195.64.51.0449%47%0.713%11%
Morseu, Danny2170.09.01.1653%50%0.48%9%
Smith, David2175.94.51.1849%44%1.120%18%
Schenscher, Luke21712.59.11.3055%51%0.111%14%
Robbins, Brad2155.24.11.1248%45%1.423%18%
Cadee, Jason2158.16.61.2053%48%1.922%11%
Rogers, Paul21417.912.91.3556%55%0.511%13%
Smith, Darren2147.85.91.1150%48%0.713%16%
Rush, Liam2128.76.71.1552%50%0.510%12%
Jensen, Tonny20912.510.61.3157%52%1.316%17%
Cameron, Jason2078.26.21.2155%54%1.419%16%
Dickinson, Cameron2077.66.71.1653%50%0.511%14%
De Ambrosis, Tony20610.78.21.4259%55%0.010%18%
Hultgren, Bruce2055.44.11.0448%46%0.815%11%
Hire, Greg2045.53.71.2052%46%0.721%13%
Hill, Peter2029.78.01.2958%55%1.517%14%
Dennard, Jerry2000.08.21.0147%45%1.29%15%
Johnson, Terry20012.810.11.2858%54%2.721%14%
Wain, Peter1980.08.41.0850%47%1.110%11%
Exum, Cecil19714.210.31.3356%52%0.814%17%
Dennis, Shawn1975.14.21.0951%50%1.119%15%
Harvey, Peter1966.24.61.1651%46%2.332%23%
Dowdell, Jeff1964.73.41.2454%51%0.312%12%
MacDonald, Dene1945.43.81.0548%46%1.323%17%
Rice, Andrew1946.14.61.1850%45%-0.66%18%
Szigeti, John1936.85.11.2354%52%0.413%14%
Rigby, Cameron1938.86.51.2556%53%0.514%15%
Ng, Darren1926.95.71.2457%54%0.813%10%
Williamson, Brad1925.84.91.2255%51%0.49%10%
Gribble, Luke1915.84.41.2552%46%1.728%17%
Behrendorff, Tim1914.13.01.3459%54%0.010%15%
Lisch, Kevin19013.511.71.2956%51%2.416%10%
Williamson, Drew1904.13.31.0950%46%0.612%12%
Kuiper, Paul18813.79.71.2656%56%-1.13%17%
Hinchen, Vince18817.014.51.2054%49%1.112%13%
Mcgraw, Chris1870.04.11.0547%44%0.310%12%
Dench, Axel18710.47.51.1754%52%0.213%16%
Creek, Mitchell18610.38.11.4860%56%0.914%13%
Lowery, Damon1859.38.01.2753%46%2.220%13%
Penney, Kirk18415.913.81.3659%55%0.811%12%
Walker, Lucas1848.86.01.2755%51%0.312%17%
Gaze, Mark1820.06.21.0751%49%1.212%10%
Reece, Matthew1818.26.01.0950%48%0.915%14%
White, Kevin1803.72.71.0649%47%1.125%9%
Templeton, Dean1790.03.30.9042%40%1.219%13%
Dufelmeier, Tad1780.08.51.2155%51%1.319%17%
Mann, Brendan1776.44.81.2052%46%1.526%18%
Ere, Ebi17615.913.61.2656%53%0.99%10%
Mitchell, Mike17620.517.01.2855%50%1.310%14%
Kendall, Luke17310.88.41.1452%48%2.622%15%
Nelson, Dave1730.011.01.1051%48%0.26%8%
Kubank, Graham1737.15.71.0249%47%1.318%15%
Steele, Chris1735.84.41.0548%45%0.614%15%
Adams, Craig1734.62.91.0145%41%0.216%23%
Teys, Brendan1733.42.81.1150%46%0.414%13%
Webster, Corey1726.96.21.0650%47%0.912%11%
Cullen, Geordie1719.77.51.2653%49%-0.77%20%
Ball, Garry1710.03.31.0847%44%-0.35%15%
Gliddon, Cameron16812.39.61.2758%54%2.520%11%
Shiels, Murray1686.84.71.3156%54%0.06%15%
Burden, Wayne1670.010.01.1251%49%1.311%14%
Hope, Bruce1660.03.50.9946%44%1.119%15%
Williams, Jason1664.53.61.1752%50%0.822%18%
Nelson, Dwayne1650.09.11.3358%54%-0.45%16%
Dawson, Ray1650.03.10.9443%40%-0.19%16%
Blake, Greg1654.23.21.0550%48%0.414%12%
Groves, Cortez16413.612.21.2053%49%2.216%14%
Franklin, Kavossy16416.513.81.2555%51%2.416%11%
Gruber, David1649.16.61.4159%57%0.110%15%
Caporn, Adam1605.84.41.1753%50%1.426%17%
Norton, Mitchell1606.65.51.3254%48%1.523%15%
Helliwell, Wade1598.36.21.3052%49%-0.86%20%
Farley, Willie15916.914.61.1653%48%2.412%10%
Scrigni, Robert1580.09.51.2355%52%1.715%12%
Brooks, Kevin15816.112.51.2456%53%-0.18%13%
Armfield, Lachlan1585.94.91.1652%48%0.920%20%
Jones, Phill15710.68.81.2456%51%1.112%10%
Slusher, Mike1560.010.81.3157%52%-0.27%11%
Mottram, Neil1567.65.51.4859%58%-0.48%20%
Oakley, Kane1556.14.21.0548%45%0.28%10%
Lunardon, Steve1545.43.71.1649%45%-0.27%19%
Cass, Justin1539.17.01.0951%49%2.423%11%
Forrester, Curt1510.011.41.2455%52%0.16%11%
Zauner, Matt1518.86.31.3256%51%-0.58%18%
Lafleur, Andre15022.118.71.3860%56%6.928%12%
Dempster, Robbie1500.03.11.0445%40%0.412%16%
Carter, B.j.1503.93.21.2659%58%0.515%11%
Pennisi, David1504.73.51.2051%47%-0.55%19%
Lemons, Ron1490.012.41.1956%54%0.88%8%
Te Rangi, Reuben1493.42.61.1351%48%0.111%18%
Breheny, Steve1480.08.21.1554%51%0.812%11%
Jervis, Tom14810.07.11.3257%52%0.111%15%
Newley, Brad14716.313.31.3157%53%1.715%13%
Ryan, Damien1479.17.51.1051%48%1.114%12%
Tait, Lindsay1476.65.31.3256%51%0.921%19%
Vasiljevic, Pero1477.24.91.1250%49%-0.111%18%
Bruce, Shaun1473.42.61.0546%41%0.823%16%
Khazzouh, Julian14616.712.31.3155%50%0.39%12%
Turner, Neil1455.43.71.1450%47%0.013%22%
Colbert, David14425.719.41.2456%53%1.812%11%
Leslie, David1440.09.91.1252%50%1.413%11%
Woodberry, Steve14325.320.31.2456%52%4.016%9%
Fitzsimmons, Craig1430.07.51.0850%48%1.414%10%
Blakemore, Chris1408.66.51.0446%43%-0.18%15%
Tomlinson, Nate1405.84.11.1450%46%2.134%17%
Spear, David1400.01.41.0750%47%0.319%21%
Hurst, Les1400.01.41.0448%45%0.015%21%
Jackson, Cedric13915.512.01.1047%45%5.427%13%
Madgen, Ben13911.29.41.2053%48%0.912%11%
Fenton, Scott1390.08.51.1553%49%4.630%15%
Jones, Bill13922.215.51.1954%52%0.17%14%
Tucker, Rashad13915.010.81.2252%49%1.119%21%
Mann, Peter1370.05.00.9243%41%1.214%12%
Markovic, Steven1369.07.31.2355%52%1.722%16%
Thomas, Charles13617.013.51.2256%52%4.023%13%
Bailey, Eric1360.010.91.0950%48%0.810%12%
Smith, Greg1365.44.01.3656%51%1.530%24%
Hemmings, Greg1350.01.70.9342%39%0.421%24%
Ryan, Mark1350.02.71.0546%42%0.011%17%
Young, Mitchell1354.83.51.2150%47%-0.18%16%
Stacker, Peter1350.01.91.1246%42%0.924%10%
Mclean, Martin1334.43.61.1352%50%0.412%15%
Carfino, Steve13221.418.31.1854%51%5.519%10%
Siegle, Glen1324.13.11.1649%44%0.823%18%
Brannen, Bobby13117.412.91.1351%47%-0.16%10%
Joyce, Daniel1313.83.31.2350%45%0.922%15%
Cameron, Pero13010.17.51.3058%55%1.219%13%
Olson, Aaron13010.89.31.1854%51%1.213%12%
Begg, Stewart1290.02.61.0247%43%-0.58%24%
Jefferies, Brett1293.02.21.0046%43%0.112%17%
Atkinson, Emery12822.916.91.3159%57%1.313%15%
Corkeron, Mick1286.55.61.2357%55%0.814%12%
Steindl, Clint1256.75.41.1253%50%0.611%10%
Slacke, Jim1250.010.41.1654%50%-0.43%7%
Rouse, Ian1240.01.80.8942%40%0.823%19%
Barnett, Tony1230.08.21.0949%45%0.47%7%
Frank, Casey12211.68.21.3659%56%0.113%21%
Abney, Larry12217.913.51.2352%49%-0.16%13%
Rowsell, Peter1224.43.31.1853%50%0.417%20%
Arkell, Ben1223.32.41.1650%45%0.320%23%
Ellis, Cody1216.34.91.2153%47%0.813%10%
Dalgleish, Mel1200.08.91.1049%46%1.916%15%
Clarke, Martin1205.34.41.0748%45%1.317%12%
Herbert, Nathan1205.74.41.0851%49%0.914%10%
Kingma, Michael1204.93.51.1150%47%-0.26%14%
Jackson, Daniel1201.30.91.1049%46%0.113%17%
Fox, Greg1196.24.61.0649%47%2.433%15%
Cooks, Eric1198.56.21.2253%50%0.19%17%
Beal, Jermaine11910.99.71.2053%48%1.716%10%
Lee, Jerry1190.05.61.1151%49%1.317%9%
Martin, Cliff1170.012.01.0650%48%1.27%5%
Ritter, Clayton11618.414.41.2054%50%0.07%13%
Ellis, Glenn1160.04.11.1551%48%0.819%19%
Smith, Matt1164.73.41.3658%55%-0.33%16%
Trimmingham, Leon11524.418.71.3959%54%-0.86%17%
Williams, Corey11416.413.41.3455%50%1.618%19%
Hickert, Dan1140.06.61.1753%49%-0.25%9%
Mitchelhill, Keiron1135.44.31.2757%54%0.717%15%
Henry, Leon1134.53.10.9846%45%0.313%16%
Brandon, Marc1134.13.01.1252%49%0.313%12%
Gerhardt, Tom1130.04.81.2152%49%0.26%5%
Riley, Dan1130.05.91.1653%51%0.23%3%
Theil, Jo1130.03.31.3756%50%-0.22%8%
Ervin, Gary11213.711.71.1851%46%2.919%12%
Reed, Clint1126.04.61.1851%46%-0.111%21%
Majstrovich, Adrian1126.85.01.1249%46%-0.18%15%
Doherty, Phil1125.43.91.1250%46%0.010%16%
Ellis, Rosell11119.314.51.3457%58%1.712%12%
Rutherford, Randy11116.213.41.1954%51%0.311%15%
Ogilvy, A.J.11117.912.91.4259%53%0.814%17%
Alexander, Matthew1115.13.61.0647%46%0.011%19%
Weeks, Jarrad1104.53.91.2253%48%1.019%14%
Darragh, Adam1102.41.91.0749%47%0.521%19%
Fox, Gary1100.07.51.0650%48%0.56%3%
Ridlen, Mark10926.018.81.2555%52%-0.86%15%
Philip, John1093.02.31.0751%49%0.07%11%
Wesley, Tai10811.28.41.1953%50%1.115%11%
Wilson, Jamar10714.311.71.3456%49%0.815%15%
Cumberbatch, Mark1070.03.41.1249%48%-0.65%21%
Reese, Jason10628.021.41.3859%54%0.38%13%
Garrison, Matt10611.28.41.1151%48%0.410%14%
Kickert, Daniel10513.410.41.3863%60%0.110%13%
Mcclain, Dwayne10526.121.21.3759%55%3.416%13%
Williams, Kerry1053.83.00.9743%40%1.221%17%
Brandt, Angus1058.86.41.3057%53%0.010%15%
Joynes, Jason1044.12.91.0845%43%-0.112%19%
Dozier, Terry10324.718.21.3959%55%0.39%14%
Stirling, Chris1030.03.20.9845%42%0.615%17%
Moore, Derek10311.98.71.2655%51%0.28%12%
Chappell, Mike10313.211.21.2153%50%-0.28%13%
Campbell, Andy1030.06.80.9844%41%-1.05%18%
Witkowski, Matt1035.04.21.2658%56%0.010%15%
Horvath, Nick10315.912.11.3657%53%-0.76%14%
Ingles, Joe10215.211.81.3458%53%2.120%15%
Herbert, Craig1020.04.61.0145%41%0.111%16%
Riddle, Les1010.04.21.1048%43%0.413%13%
Williams, Claude1010.06.01.1250%46%0.610%12%
Agrums, Lucas1014.22.81.0948%43%-0.311%26%
Allen, Ben1012.82.00.9845%41%0.08%12%
Longstaff, Graham1000.02.51.0043%39%1.837%25%
Cadee, Robbie1000.05.31.1953%48%0.29%9%
Flanigan, Brett990.01.30.7936%34%0.725%33%
Caldwell, Sandy999.46.00.9443%39%0.19%15%
Rosen, Brad994.13.21.2053%49%0.923%18%
Mcgowan, Mark990.02.41.1049%48%-0.28%16%
Walsh, Peter980.02.91.0146%42%-0.212%25%
Jawai, Nathan9812.89.61.4058%56%-0.311%18%
Lane, Travis985.44.11.2353%48%1.121%20%
Mathew, Trevor980.06.21.0148%45%1.110%8%
Nevill, Luke9812.28.61.2857%53%-0.29%15%
Clausen, Dan970.019.61.3559%55%0.29%14%
Delzoppo, Scott973.93.20.9844%40%1.319%10%
Banks, Brian960.011.11.1953%50%0.04%6%
Burton, Isaac9621.017.21.3357%53%3.015%15%
Michaels, Dewey969.46.41.3457%54%-0.310%20%
Kitching, Mark960.02.51.0546%41%-0.28%19%
Stanwix, Warren950.03.60.8437%33%1.923%20%
Helms, Mike9514.913.21.2453%49%0.010%14%
Low, Mathew942.01.41.0243%43%0.012%22%
Lewis, Bennie942.42.11.0648%47%0.18%12%
Hodges, Rick930.07.61.2152%50%-0.10%1%
Sobey, Nathan929.77.61.2454%48%1.618%12%
Ubaka, Ayinde9211.39.51.2855%48%2.120%13%
Ya Ya Dia, Cheikh9115.410.61.0951%48%-0.77%15%
Blades, David918.26.11.2254%50%2.228%19%
Morgan, Josh913.72.60.9543%40%1.229%18%
Vos, Steve913.82.61.0447%46%0.013%21%
Bruce, Aaron908.66.81.1049%44%2.124%17%
Clarke, Andrew903.22.71.0448%46%0.212%14%
Vale, Dwayne902.72.41.2252%48%0.112%15%
Mcmillan, Luke902.82.31.1647%40%-0.38%17%
Maddiford, Trevor900.02.51.1151%48%-0.24%7%
Tyson, Clarence8927.119.01.4662%60%0.712%16%
Wilkinson, Gary8916.212.61.3661%57%0.28%9%
Matthews, Audie890.011.31.1752%48%1.112%17%
Palmer, Lindsay890.02.21.1351%49%-0.15%10%
Gasgoigne, Nick890.02.61.2051%45%-0.33%9%
Bartlett, Everard884.13.31.0148%46%0.815%14%
Craig, Torrey8813.19.41.2054%52%0.29%14%
Cedar, Christopher882.11.71.0044%38%0.519%14%
Kenny, Jarrod874.53.41.0951%50%0.922%17%
Hinton, David878.86.21.0850%47%0.011%14%
Clarke, Rotnei8614.813.11.3059%55%1.915%10%
Anthony, Bj854.02.91.1449%47%-0.28%17%
Everett, Jerry8525.121.01.1854%51%1.910%9%
Parsons, Mike850.05.61.1550%48%-0.84%18%
Burbridge, Ken850.03.11.1252%49%0.210%10%
Feaster, Rob8416.613.01.2153%49%0.511%15%
Kay, Nicholas8413.310.01.3158%55%1.716%10%
Barton, Peter840.03.31.0344%38%0.413%14%
Stacker, Ian840.01.91.0149%47%0.317%20%
Djeric, Mirko842.41.90.9546%45%0.415%11%
Ankeney, Dave830.010.51.4258%52%0.68%7%
Lichti, Todd8217.413.71.3259%55%1.914%13%
Wright, Mark820.04.90.8941%38%3.433%19%
Lockhart, Kent8123.919.41.2558%55%2.914%9%
Bickett, Don8118.313.21.1454%53%2.114%9%
Peacock, Doug814.13.51.1352%49%0.815%10%
Odigie, Owen802.11.51.1447%41%0.212%18%
Cadee, Grant801.20.81.1044%35%0.430%31%
O'Donnell, Simon795.83.61.0747%45%-0.111%23%
Goldfinch, Frank790.03.11.0651%50%0.213%16%
Saunders, Geoff790.03.01.0451%51%0.413%12%
Hetenyi, Alex784.13.21.1145%40%0.716%19%
Roodenrys, Michael780.01.30.9543%40%-0.36%22%
Hodgson, Matthew786.64.61.3857%56%-0.56%21%
Stephens, Everette7721.117.61.4060%55%3.419%16%
Kelley, Vince7726.020.21.1050%48%0.26%10%
Polk, Derick7722.815.91.1351%48%-1.24%15%
Jordan, Adonis7618.215.61.2356%53%5.324%11%
Bullock, James7629.521.11.2154%51%-0.17%13%
Epperson, Ken7629.422.41.2858%55%1.49%9%
Roberts, Rolan7614.010.31.2453%52%-0.68%19%
Fenton, Warren760.01.31.0245%42%-0.110%24%
Mirich, Nik764.42.81.0945%41%-0.49%25%
Dunsmore, Glen755.94.61.3858%55%0.514%15%
Truslove, Blake755.33.61.1246%41%-0.37%17%
Longstaff, Brian750.01.71.1251%48%0.420%14%
Bartholomew, Ian750.01.60.9641%38%-0.25%16%
Varian, Colin750.05.41.1752%49%-0.20%2%
Winitana, Paora743.02.41.0446%42%0.314%15%
Wells, Jayson7420.916.21.3256%53%0.311%16%
Pollock, Peter741.81.50.8940%38%0.518%15%
Griffin, Mark743.92.81.1654%53%0.211%12%
Locke, Bobby7324.222.01.2556%53%4.915%9%
Prather, Casey7315.613.11.2855%48%1.512%13%
Stanwix, Brennan730.03.70.9142%39%1.119%14%
Dillon, Daniel737.35.31.2252%47%1.222%19%
Morse, Peter730.01.81.1749%44%0.320%22%
Rickert, Rick7316.511.81.2856%53%0.311%11%
Cruse, Donnie730.09.01.0951%48%-0.75%11%
Trueman, Jeremiah733.72.81.2557%55%0.19%13%
Vanderputten, Gavin734.63.21.2153%50%-0.17%16%
Hansen, Peter7216.912.61.4458%54%0.611%15%
Hansen, Peter7216.912.61.4458%54%0.611%15%
Hyland, Paul720.03.51.0748%43%1.124%24%
Biddings, Reg720.015.01.2655%49%-0.44%7%
Hawkes, Nathan722.11.60.9645%43%0.013%19%
Williams, Jim720.02.11.0449%47%0.07%11%
Olowoyo, Carmie723.93.11.1151%48%0.110%12%
Pearce, Miles722.71.91.1347%45%-0.48%25%
Ericksen, Jim720.012.41.2053%49%-0.51%4%
Dickel, Mark7111.79.11.2552%47%3.429%17%
Richardson, Ken710.012.81.3557%52%-0.33%5%
Hurst, Joe7120.816.61.2655%51%0.15%13%
Majok, Majok719.36.11.3256%53%0.28%11%
Heuir, Damon711.91.61.1248%42%0.111%13%
Toutzaridis, Arthur710.03.21.0447%45%-0.43%11%
Mcclary, Ken7024.718.41.2655%55%0.19%14%
Runchey, Bill700.08.01.1653%51%0.411%13%
Jones, Michael700.017.91.1954%51%-0.84%8%
Kelly, Gavin700.01.00.9441%37%-0.17%16%
Stanley, Paul6925.521.61.1955%53%1.17%9%
Daly, Tom691.51.21.0645%40%0.421%15%
Brettell, Jason690.01.41.0953%51%0.425%19%
Randle, Jerome6817.915.11.3058%53%2.619%14%
Ili, Shea684.23.51.1648%42%0.920%16%
Oliver, Mark680.00.70.7435%33%0.313%12%
Brebner, Dean681.71.20.8941%39%-0.17%15%
Grigg, Ian680.02.61.1250%46%-0.21%6%
Taylor, Norman6733.326.01.6269%65%2.113%12%
Zunic, Zoran670.03.41.0147%45%0.814%16%
Cook, Scott674.64.11.3153%49%1.119%15%
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan675.23.91.0246%43%-0.37%15%
Vadiveloo, Michael670.01.01.0642%35%0.527%15%
Fitzgerald, Bruce670.04.41.2152%49%-0.32%5%
Kirkup, Andrew670.03.41.2154%51%0.00%1%
Burgess, Chris6621.715.31.2854%52%-0.28%13%
Carr, James660.01.20.9041%39%0.211%14%
Carr, James660.01.20.9041%39%0.211%14%
Sheehan, Peter660.02.31.1647%36%-0.48%21%
Wickstrom, Eric661.10.91.0748%44%0.213%10%
Manson, Ian660.02.91.3656%55%-0.53%14%
Conklin, Brian6514.912.31.3355%47%0.08%12%
Herzog, Fred6521.616.51.2355%52%1.714%13%
Lindstrom, Travis655.44.21.0448%44%1.419%10%
Scalzi, Matt655.54.51.2253%49%0.815%13%
Clatworthy, Craig650.02.00.9946%43%0.211%16%
Macmillan, Auryn652.01.31.0446%43%-0.14%18%
Simpson, Paul645.94.21.1949%47%-0.17%17%
Jones, Bryn640.06.51.1050%48%-0.99%20%
Puller, Robert640.01.01.0648%46%-0.66%26%
O'Hea, Matt641.10.91.3357%53%0.113%14%
Kench, Jeremy635.44.01.3156%51%1.124%23%
Owes, Ray6322.615.51.2755%50%-1.07%16%
Calvary, Casey6320.315.51.5062%59%0.17%15%
Thompson, Robbie630.07.91.0449%48%1.011%11%
Victor, Isiah6311.79.01.3054%50%-0.18%14%
Legassick, Brendan633.12.51.1153%51%0.517%17%
Hannett, Ray630.04.31.2252%49%-0.63%11%
Morris, Alan630.01.81.0750%48%-0.34%13%
Stamp, Cal620.09.51.2453%50%0.00%0%
Hammond, Alphonse6220.317.01.3358%54%3.014%12%
Rowe, Daren6224.217.71.2554%50%2.015%17%
Donaldson, Mario6217.514.01.2056%54%1.112%14%
Grizzard, Rod6216.311.81.2756%52%0.613%18%
Kendrick, Adam625.94.41.1952%47%1.629%22%
Borrett, Kym620.05.71.2053%49%-0.37%17%
Mosley, Jamahl6214.511.01.2854%49%-1.34%15%
Patton, Chris622.61.91.2250%48%0.010%17%
Lester, Brian620.05.01.1652%49%0.46%3%
Ellis, Ian620.02.41.2353%50%0.00%0%
Andersen, David618.05.71.1451%47%0.412%13%
Hinson, Darnell6115.713.41.3356%51%3.420%14%
Branch, Adrian6123.618.81.2456%54%-0.18%15%
Dorsey, Ron6111.39.11.1754%53%1.09%11%
Biwer, David619.76.41.0046%45%1.016%15%
Hunt, Ben612.82.41.0749%44%0.310%8%
U'U, Drake612.62.01.1350%48%0.314%13%
Lattimer, Andrew612.92.10.9444%43%-0.26%14%
Mikkor, Alan610.01.30.9948%46%-0.24%10%
Murdock, Andrew603.73.01.3457%52%0.09%15%
Adnam, Kyle600.01.91.0347%42%0.418%14%
Sinderberry, Mark600.00.81.2249%47%0.09%18%
Corcoran, Darrell600.03.61.1251%48%-0.28%11%
Dillon, Tim5930.824.41.2657%55%0.87%10%
Hobba, Brent594.83.61.2655%53%0.39%11%
Favero, Gary590.01.81.1050%46%-0.36%14%
Ophel, John590.02.11.1448%42%-0.64%17%
Deleon, Adris5813.511.51.2454%48%1.715%14%
Honeyman, Aaron584.03.11.0648%45%1.630%14%
Carroll, Chris583.42.61.1755%54%0.516%16%
Handy, Phil588.06.11.1553%50%0.015%21%
Simons, Andrew583.52.81.1253%52%0.821%14%
Taylor, Nathan581.81.31.1149%48%0.09%15%
Steurer, Jerry570.018.81.2657%53%3.012%8%
Linton, Greg570.01.30.7434%30%0.722%23%
Brenton, Tim575.84.91.1451%45%0.514%17%
Marsh, Kevin570.01.71.1551%48%0.624%19%
Lind, Trevor573.52.81.1652%49%0.212%14%
Mcdonald, Shane570.02.31.0647%44%0.119%26%
Prewster, Dion572.41.60.9847%45%0.111%14%
Dawe, Peter570.00.50.9846%43%0.06%17%
Coleman, Curtis560.05.40.9444%42%-0.18%15%
Hudson, Will5610.58.11.3356%54%-0.35%15%
Quick, Adam565.03.71.1553%51%1.833%16%
Crombie, Paul562.11.91.1150%48%0.614%10%
Doherty, Luke560.00.90.9038%34%0.525%17%
Wells, Owen550.017.11.2153%49%1.59%10%
Wethers, Brian5516.413.81.1252%49%0.610%13%
Egwu, Nnanna558.55.81.2857%53%0.720%19%
Mundt, Todd5511.18.11.2155%52%-0.87%19%
SHAW, DARREN550.06.21.2853%52%-1.44%28%
Janev, Blagoj557.56.11.3557%51%-0.65%17%
Sharp, Darren551.51.31.2151%48%0.114%22%
Selwood, Mitch552.82.31.0948%43%0.111%14%
Mckinnon, Ross551.30.81.0346%41%-0.38%31%
Rose, Chuck540.013.61.2054%51%-0.110%16%
McCarron, Mitch5411.78.81.2754%48%1.918%9%
Skinderis, Ricky544.13.40.9946%44%1.121%19%
Mckinnon, Brad540.03.11.1247%42%1.325%15%
Susnjara, Anthony542.51.91.2655%53%-0.26%14%
Melzer, Rich5312.29.51.0949%45%-0.58%17%
Ward, Bill530.03.30.9344%41%1.216%9%
Sykes, Mark530.01.71.0143%40%0.515%15%
Holt, Stephen530.09.01.2755%50%1.417%11%
Buchanan, Peter530.04.31.3656%50%0.00%0%
Scott, Jerome5216.514.41.1652%48%2.614%12%
Fairs, Patric5225.019.41.3161%58%1.611%10%
Simpson, Ricky5211.49.01.2051%46%1.214%15%
Jones, Ricky5224.820.01.2656%53%-0.57%13%
Dimattina, Chris520.04.30.9646%45%1.721%11%
Lembo, Len520.03.91.0751%49%0.816%15%
Lee, Michael520.04.81.2054%51%0.412%13%
Amberg, Andy520.01.41.0037%36%-0.13%19%
Pineau, Brad520.07.21.0447%46%-0.37%12%
Brown, Justin523.82.51.1049%47%-0.72%24%
Mules, Greg520.00.51.5157%54%-0.10%11%
Morrow, George510.019.71.2655%51%-0.29%13%
Giddings, Greg5117.914.91.3057%54%3.922%13%
Smith, James5110.18.41.1952%46%0.47%13%
Freeman, Kevin5118.814.71.2451%46%0.49%12%
Johnson, Ollie5129.321.51.2656%51%-1.45%14%
Morrissey, Ben510.01.71.1949%47%0.932%14%
Carlson, Leigh510.01.51.2148%38%0.323%27%
Delany, Finn514.93.31.3257%55%0.213%16%
Deng, Majok515.64.41.3357%51%-0.17%13%
Burdon, Erik511.11.11.0349%48%0.111%11%
Illman, Matt513.22.71.4156%51%-0.310%21%
Palmer, Bill510.08.81.2654%50%0.00%0%
Childress, Josh5020.615.51.3858%55%1.815%12%
Hotchin, Paul500.03.90.8641%39%3.042%16%
Luke, Karl500.03.20.9446%44%0.38%10%
Sutton, Matt503.22.31.0951%48%0.522%17%
Trice, Travis4914.912.41.2755%49%3.922%9%
Van Dyke, David4922.216.51.2853%50%-0.27%15%
Flavin, Tom490.011.61.2054%50%0.712%15%
Bright, Shane490.00.90.9039%34%0.839%21%
Robertson, Damien490.01.51.1450%47%0.320%24%
Cox, Tony490.01.21.1146%39%-0.28%22%
Donaldson, David491.50.90.9543%43%0.014%21%
Thomas, Charlie4825.418.61.3359%57%1.812%13%
Westover, Alan480.08.81.2158%56%2.120%11%
Winslow, David480.019.31.1954%51%-0.26%10%
Young, Galen4811.47.31.1247%42%0.217%25%
Loe, Robert489.06.51.2256%55%1.217%11%
Clements, Andrew480.03.21.1250%47%-0.43%14%
Docking, Luke483.52.51.0246%43%0.110%14%
Solman, Len480.03.21.1453%50%0.00%0%
Whiteside, Donald4716.213.41.2758%55%5.026%16%
Drmic, Anthony476.85.31.4060%59%0.49%9%
Brown, Greg470.02.11.0848%46%0.412%14%
Irvine, Craig473.42.41.0548%47%-0.19%20%
Hudson, Tim470.00.70.9542%38%0.010%22%
Earp, Matthew471.20.81.2548%43%-0.36%37%
Atkinson, Mark470.00.61.2149%42%0.228%20%
Henderson, Kelvin470.013.41.1553%51%-0.95%10%
Holcolm, Ted470.04.61.0951%48%-0.62%9%
Smith, Rocky460.017.31.1553%50%0.00%0%
Braswell, Kevin468.66.81.0146%42%2.624%20%
Kinsman, Dean460.04.91.1851%47%1.222%22%
Barlow, Lee467.55.41.0546%41%0.511%14%
Claus, Eric460.017.91.3663%61%-1.17%16%
Bauer, Paul461.31.00.9138%34%0.526%23%
Denman, Paul462.91.91.0347%44%-0.25%14%
Kernich-Drew, Dexter461.51.31.1652%47%0.010%12%
Ryan, Peter460.01.21.1652%49%0.00%0%
Bradshaw, Craig4510.38.21.3255%51%-0.56%15%
Eustace, James450.03.10.9445%42%1.016%11%
Cleary, Leigh454.53.50.9745%43%0.818%18%
Grigiordis, Toli450.02.91.1147%42%0.614%15%
Owen, Chris450.08.21.2254%50%-0.39%19%
Mackaway, Stuart450.01.41.0644%40%0.421%23%
Howey, Andrew451.20.80.8939%35%-0.33%25%
Bragg, Mark440.07.61.3056%50%2.220%14%
Shirley, Ray4414.911.21.1352%50%1.818%16%
Clement, Dave4412.28.61.0446%44%0.310%15%
Maynard, Corey444.63.31.1653%49%0.721%17%
Power, Andrew443.01.90.9142%41%-0.213%26%
Watkins, Craig443.62.20.9845%43%0.112%21%
Hillman, Bob440.06.61.1553%50%0.00%0%
Mcgee, Bill440.02.71.2955%50%0.00%0%
Skinner, Chris440.02.31.4257%50%0.00%0%
Whitfield, Carl440.010.21.1653%50%0.00%0%
Andrews, Brian436.25.20.9947%44%1.817%14%
Brennan, Adam434.23.70.9245%44%0.716%17%
Moore, Matthew432.62.11.2753%49%0.016%26%
Walter, Andrew432.21.91.1450%45%0.211%15%
Brogan, Dean432.31.51.0244%46%0.122%31%
Lampshire, Mark430.07.51.2354%50%0.00%0%
Turner, Wayne4219.114.61.2254%51%3.519%13%
Moore, Ramone4211.08.81.2757%54%1.717%10%
Mclean, Malcolm423.93.31.1551%47%1.019%14%
Green, Thalo426.05.01.1953%50%0.310%12%
Flinn, Mathew420.01.31.1151%47%-0.36%24%
Cox, Braith422.82.31.1847%37%0.421%22%
Hill, Jeromie424.02.81.0750%50%0.110%14%
Hearps, Grant410.02.30.9241%35%-0.29%23%
Lemanis, Andrej412.71.90.9942%41%1.234%17%
Barlow, Michael413.02.10.9845%45%1.233%19%
Croft, Jon412.01.50.8537%34%-0.26%14%
Heim, Lutz410.02.91.2653%49%0.01%3%
Dent, Laurie410.01.21.4256%53%-0.41%26%
Harcus, Laurie410.04.31.2153%49%0.00%0%
Richardson, Neil410.01.81.1250%50%0.00%0%
Ware, Casper4015.513.51.2355%49%3.519%10%
Hodge, Julius4021.517.31.2954%51%3.120%16%
Mccaffrey, Billy4015.312.61.4262%57%2.521%17%
LESTER, DAVID400.01.30.7937%35%-0.114%29%
Mcclain, Tom400.03.01.1553%52%0.721%12%
Appleby, Chris400.50.40.6532%31%0.06%11%
Marcucci, Tony400.01.51.2152%50%-0.20%8%
Lopez, Peter400.04.91.2452%50%0.00%0%
Rees, Michael400.02.91.2854%50%0.00%0%
Cotton, Bryce3917.515.51.3560%55%2.413%9%
De Vries, Troy3912.310.91.3660%56%1.314%11%
Perry, Curtis390.06.71.3157%52%-0.210%18%
Brettell, Chris391.81.31.0348%46%0.628%27%
Edwards (I), Shane392.31.60.9343%40%0.626%20%
Wright, Marcus392.01.50.9140%38%-0.111%20%
Masters, Phil390.01.71.0446%41%0.07%10%
Tremmeling, Jay390.00.30.8740%37%-0.22%28%
Turner, Bob390.03.81.1251%50%0.00%0%
Mcdaniel, Clinton3814.712.71.3156%51%2.116%18%
Williams, Chris3829.421.91.3357%54%3.315%12%
Draper, Dontaye3812.810.81.2654%50%3.422%15%
Weems, Kelsey3814.712.01.3156%51%2.019%16%
Cecins, Brad380.05.00.9545%43%1.720%14%
Scales, Jervaughn3823.117.21.4261%59%-0.99%19%
Darden, Tremmell3811.79.11.2352%49%0.912%10%
Austin, Jody380.00.40.6730%26%0.327%33%
Bartlett, Greg384.23.10.9745%43%0.315%17%
Fearne, Aaron382.91.91.1552%49%-0.213%27%
Charleton, Brent380.01.31.0952%51%0.06%10%
Ryan, Glen380.03.21.0751%50%0.00%0%
Whitehead, Luke3718.012.81.3053%45%0.412%17%
Stanwix, Darren370.03.80.9847%46%0.210%14%
Owens, Kevin3713.910.21.3053%54%-0.63%11%
Myers, Peter370.00.61.1851%50%-0.221%45%
Holland, Mark370.00.40.9443%42%0.111%12%
Hayward, Brent370.00.81.1752%50%0.00%0%
Gledson, Mark370.02.31.1452%50%0.00%0%
Duncan, Arne3624.821.01.3560%56%4.318%12%
Bailey, David3619.315.21.2957%54%4.725%15%
Cofield, Fred3620.315.81.2456%51%3.922%16%
Sanford, Mark3615.912.21.1150%49%0.37%12%
Croker, Robert363.42.51.2054%53%0.721%16%
Moller, Craig364.33.11.0748%45%0.413%10%
Evans, Tim360.013.61.2256%53%0.315%17%
Allen, Stuart360.00.51.1649%48%-0.117%37%
Brooks, Roland3521.315.91.2355%53%-1.36%19%
Tolbert, Brian3510.58.21.0950%47%1.820%18%
Mueller, John359.47.01.2452%49%-1.23%19%
Wroe, Corban351.40.90.8840%37%0.531%22%
Baird, Glenn351.40.90.8640%36%-0.49%28%
Eversteyn, Jason355.13.21.2051%47%-0.210%22%
Bailey, Duane351.91.31.0350%49%0.07%15%
Delaney, Brian350.0-0.20.7430%26%-0.219%38%
Tenner, Nick350.00.81.4549%45%0.03%15%
Burns, Ian350.00.61.1149%44%-0.117%35%
Brown, Phil350.00.70.9242%40%0.09%10%
Potts, Graeme350.00.41.6461%50%0.00%0%
Brooks, Darren3417.713.91.1855%54%3.215%9%
Jent, Chris3423.619.61.3059%54%1.910%11%
Brown, Robert3417.114.11.5760%57%0.49%15%
Boone, Josh3417.212.21.4562%63%0.04%9%
Holyfield, Michael346.14.11.7561%56%-0.67%27%
Bird, Barry340.00.91.2650%50%0.00%0%
Powell, Carlos3327.622.51.4159%56%2.013%12%
Ennis, James3320.516.71.4159%53%0.89%12%
Rowland, E.j.3314.611.51.3556%52%3.523%15%
Brown, Chris339.27.31.2250%46%0.312%19%
Jackson, John3311.98.91.2756%53%0.05%14%
Jackson, Charles3315.310.91.5764%63%0.05%13%
Drizners, Ericks330.02.50.9444%40%0.59%13%
McKay, Jameel3312.48.91.4559%56%0.411%16%
Koning, Marcel332.11.50.9343%41%0.214%20%
Rueter, Matt335.13.61.1350%50%0.316%18%
George, Deba330.20.30.6933%31%0.115%18%
Aucoin, Jason332.21.40.9844%44%0.012%18%
Graf, Paul330.00.30.6028%25%0.219%13%
Baynes, Callum330.80.81.2544%44%0.04%10%
Ibekwe, Ekene3215.811.81.4862%60%0.58%12%
Wilbekin, Scottie3213.611.41.0949%44%3.720%8%
Hatcher, Elliot3217.915.61.2253%47%4.015%10%
Harris, Marvelle327.56.61.1147%41%0.812%14%
Cooper, Luke320.03.61.2149%45%1.629%20%
Kornegay, Chuck3219.813.91.2253%52%-1.46%17%
Boniello, Tony321.61.40.9644%42%0.519%20%
Nzigamasabo, Ernest327.15.01.0046%44%-0.57%17%
Johnston, Duncan323.22.21.0446%42%1.030%21%
Kardas, Eddie320.01.10.9546%45%0.15%13%
Rainbow, Brett320.90.71.1550%47%-0.113%24%
Hortle, Craig320.00.30.7537%36%0.013%20%
Spry, Peter320.00.31.5059%50%0.00%0%
Brunson, Rick3118.516.21.2354%50%4.521%15%
Banks, George3118.015.11.1250%47%0.64%10%
Crowe, Jason3115.311.41.1350%47%2.721%18%
Gill, Eddie3111.79.81.3154%45%2.320%17%
Mims, Elvin3112.28.81.1152%50%0.86%9%
Blalock, Will3110.48.11.2153%47%2.123%15%
Jacobsen, Eric3110.27.01.5258%55%0.011%19%
Morrison, Scott3114.710.61.5663%59%-0.65%17%
Pennisi, Michael312.41.61.1747%41%-0.49%33%
Novak, Chris311.30.90.8536%35%-0.13%19%
STENSTROM, NICK311.10.51.0545%38%-0.37%49%
POTOK, RICHARD310.0-0.30.9140%34%-1.52%59%
Lazare, Darnell3012.69.01.1350%45%-0.24%12%
Daniels, Deandre3013.610.11.0948%45%-0.56%13%
Van Buuren, Marco306.24.41.2055%54%0.39%12%
Wilson, Theron309.26.81.0849%47%0.05%11%
Cameron, Chris308.06.21.1550%47%-0.27%12%
Ferguson, Terrance302.82.41.0047%46%-0.19%17%
Duggan, Tim300.00.70.6430%30%0.623%11%
Lewis, Hugh301.20.71.4457%50%-0.36%43%
Franke, Paul300.04.31.1052%49%0.00%0%
Van Dar Jact, Ron300.00.51.0749%50%0.00%0%
Voss, Gary300.01.81.3354%50%0.00%0%
Hillman, Joe2924.620.91.3962%62%6.724%7%
Bailey, Justin2913.811.41.4661%54%1.716%17%
Smith, Reggie2923.715.41.1449%48%-0.611%20%
Chandler, Marquin2915.312.41.1752%48%0.110%13%
Fitzgerald, John290.04.41.3552%42%0.110%17%
Bellchambers, Marcus293.52.61.2556%53%0.114%22%
Doyle, Adam290.01.30.9643%37%0.623%13%
Jamieson, Luke290.40.40.7133%31%0.18%7%
McAndrew, Craig292.21.41.1448%48%-0.310%27%
Cummins, Nigel290.01.70.8138%34%-0.65%11%
Masters, Lynton290.00.70.9542%38%0.112%9%
Maher, Bernie290.00.51.0750%50%0.00%0%
Maric, Aleks289.06.31.4959%59%0.716%24%
Whittington, Greg2814.810.71.2256%53%1.613%13%
Johnson, Kerron2812.510.41.3556%54%3.324%13%
Jett, Jordair2811.89.91.1250%47%1.716%13%
Perry, Kendrick2810.18.01.1651%46%1.716%13%
Brown, Gerald2812.89.81.1755%52%2.120%15%
Delaney, Thaddeous2814.19.50.9843%41%-0.59%20%
Horrell, Scott2825.619.21.4059%58%-1.34%15%
Grant, Jerai2816.311.71.3658%56%0.19%15%
Edwards, Shane289.06.61.0847%44%-0.26%15%
Warren, Chris2810.28.61.1955%51%1.017%17%
Mccamey, Demetri2810.98.61.1955%53%1.819%12%
Mills, Julien2811.38.91.1953%50%1.116%14%
Warren, Andrew289.17.71.1452%50%0.18%12%
Maxey, Erron2814.010.71.3558%53%-0.45%12%
Enosa, Iona289.46.11.1949%47%-0.94%23%
Thornton, Marcus288.57.41.1150%44%0.812%11%
Rousell, Travis284.33.31.1049%47%0.014%24%
Duinker, Josh286.34.41.1852%52%-0.43%18%
Benussi, Joe280.03.21.0750%48%-0.32%14%
Barnett, Peter283.32.61.1251%48%-0.112%19%
Cole, Aaron281.61.11.0246%44%0.116%19%
Gardiner, Ryan280.00.11.0038%34%-0.212%33%
Blair, Bruce282.11.61.0748%44%-0.17%17%
Scoines, Jarrod280.00.91.1253%52%0.011%16%
Sexton, Peter280.90.61.0044%38%0.018%23%
Therapos, Aresti280.01.21.1855%55%-0.19%17%
Goding, David280.00.21.0037%33%-0.10%43%
Miley, Brad280.06.81.0046%47%-0.69%17%
Draper, Dean280.00.00.7936%33%-0.417%48%
Scott, Seth2713.09.21.3058%55%-0.47%15%
Krebs, Dan2727.220.81.1754%53%1.58%10%
Wright, Joey2720.116.81.4459%51%3.020%17%
Dennis, Stephen2710.27.81.1451%47%2.322%16%
Mcrae, Jordan2717.014.21.2956%50%1.312%11%
Hind, Rod270.01.60.7134%34%1.737%29%
Kirchmeyer, Wade270.017.31.3959%56%0.49%12%
Simpson, Diamon2718.013.71.4860%59%-0.16%13%
Carson, Jahii279.98.91.2653%46%0.713%15%
Catron, Joevan278.66.81.1348%42%0.08%16%
Quarles, Sheldon2710.87.11.0045%40%-1.66%21%
Gladness, Mickell2713.58.71.2654%53%-0.74%16%
Baker, Jamie271.71.31.1953%55%-0.36%27%
Powell, Josh2710.17.51.2654%48%-0.49%16%
Inglis, Wayne270.00.30.7834%33%0.339%21%
Bloxham, Josh270.00.60.8940%36%0.115%21%
Page, Andrew270.00.61.4769%67%0.013%20%
Palmer, Bruce270.04.70.9042%39%0.513%10%
Sturt, Adrien271.81.41.2150%41%0.07%8%
Tams, Oliver270.00.61.0446%38%0.06%0%
Morris, Hugh270.03.91.1953%50%0.00%0%
Wilson, George270.02.41.0351%50%0.00%0%
Overton, Doug2622.417.91.2256%53%3.920%13%
Foster, Jim2629.525.11.3658%56%0.66%9%
Morrison, Michael2618.816.11.2156%53%2.915%13%
Brekke, Steve2625.518.81.0648%45%2.411%10%
May, Greg2621.717.71.1052%50%-0.74%13%
Combs, Leroy2626.720.41.3059%56%2.214%13%
Roberts, Jonathan2621.617.31.6862%53%-0.79%22%
Monroe, Rodney2622.718.71.2857%52%2.414%12%
Daniels, Ivan2618.313.01.4463%61%-0.27%19%
Mcclendon, Chad2621.915.41.2857%54%-0.78%18%
Hood, Steve2621.318.41.2855%49%0.69%11%
Talford, Calvin2620.216.81.4963%58%-0.110%17%
Tiggs, Kevin2612.510.51.3960%56%0.511%15%
Schafer, Tom2619.113.41.1853%50%0.710%13%
Carrabino, Joe2622.517.31.3061%58%0.712%14%
Waldron, Matt260.013.31.1251%47%0.410%12%
Matheney, Buster2612.08.81.0449%47%0.04%10%
WILKERSON, TONY264.02.90.8139%38%-0.26%17%
Harper, James2611.78.31.1848%47%-1.24%19%
Jane, Graham265.74.51.1152%50%-0.52%17%
Monck, David260.00.80.9339%31%0.523%24%
Starks, Markel260.07.91.0851%48%1.315%9%
Stearnes, Ray260.00.30.8538%37%0.011%22%
Houston, Lenzy260.015.21.3156%49%-0.210%13%
Keys, Billy260.012.11.1151%47%0.212%12%
Weatherly, Alonzo260.017.11.3860%57%-1.64%12%
Vukalovich, Doug260.04.11.1652%48%-1.95%28%
Lahey, Yves260.00.21.0546%44%-1.31%37%
Warren, Steve260.01.20.8340%38%-0.60%15%
Schaedel, Geoff260.00.91.2551%50%0.00%0%
Hawkins, Juaquin2514.110.91.2554%55%2.719%15%
Davison, Bennett2522.817.01.1953%50%1.312%14%
Suttle, Dane2527.322.91.2759%55%2.114%14%
Jones, Rashamel2512.310.31.0247%45%0.99%11%
Kelleybrew, Brian2520.015.01.1853%52%4.124%12%
Phillips, Orlando2524.518.31.5064%63%-0.75%16%
Devincenzi, Brian250.016.51.2857%55%-0.95%14%
Dick, Brian258.26.21.1651%46%0.811%14%
Smith, Dayshon259.77.81.1953%48%1.617%13%
Green, Marty250.015.11.1850%46%-1.05%13%
Mitchell, Akil2512.78.71.2653%56%1.116%16%
Bose, Anatoly2514.111.41.2853%49%0.38%12%
Fowle, Rick250.06.81.0548%47%0.310%16%
Gilchrist, John2517.313.91.4359%55%2.620%13%
Acres, Jeff2522.117.51.0649%47%1.210%9%
Allen, Jeff2511.66.81.1953%51%-0.613%31%
Price, Kelvin2515.410.11.0847%46%-0.611%21%
Patrick, David250.02.70.9943%41%1.226%20%
Moran, Jim2515.210.71.2454%49%-0.85%15%
Armour, Damien250.70.50.7031%30%0.416%24%
Dawson, Warren255.33.81.0348%48%0.27%14%
Ice, Mike250.012.11.2152%47%-0.63%10%
Allen, Hayden250.03.11.1653%51%0.015%24%
Cavenall, Ronnie250.011.81.2154%52%-1.32%14%
Gower, Todd251.81.10.8934%30%0.423%22%
Conway, Mal250.02.01.3255%56%0.014%23%
Dillon, Brendan251.81.40.8741%40%0.218%17%
Satie, Ian250.00.40.8741%38%0.020%32%
Riley-Henderson, Kane251.20.70.7833%27%0.012%17%
Morphy, Tim250.0-0.10.5021%20%-0.20%47%
Burton, Neil250.00.81.0651%52%0.03%6%
Dick, Stephen250.00.50.8442%42%0.00%3%
Kealey, Terry250.02.71.5959%50%0.00%1%
Boyd, Kevin250.05.01.2154%50%0.00%0%
Eineder, Dale250.03.21.2654%50%0.00%0%
Motum, Brock2416.813.11.3960%56%-0.94%14%
Tucker, Michael240.01.51.0044%37%0.012%20%
Sherrod, Aubrey2419.016.11.1956%54%2.313%12%
Adamson, Danny240.016.71.0851%49%1.712%13%
Drake, Learando2424.618.81.2254%51%-1.44%15%
Dyer, Russ240.018.71.1753%51%3.114%8%
Stokes, Greg2430.422.41.3960%56%-0.37%15%
Goorjian, Brian240.018.41.3363%62%5.727%12%
Engelstad, Wayne2420.114.21.1854%52%1.717%17%
Gilbert, Craig243.72.60.9441%40%1.328%26%
Martin, Darryl2426.918.51.2659%57%0.514%18%
Foggin, Sam2423.017.61.2756%54%-0.58%14%
Clark, Ira2418.013.41.4663%61%-1.17%19%
Champion, Michael2411.68.90.9745%43%-0.53%9%
White, Jason243.83.21.2354%51%0.43%3%
Ratzsch, Kevin247.35.01.0450%48%0.09%14%
Kenny, Mike241.91.60.9743%40%0.08%20%
Proud, Nick244.03.01.2452%49%-0.46%21%
Purser, Ben240.00.50.9741%34%-0.212%29%
Stewart, William240.01.50.9841%35%-0.510%22%
Price, Ken240.01.01.1446%41%-0.411%24%
Ngatai, Jordan240.90.81.4158%56%0.011%13%
Smith, Richard240.07.71.2554%50%0.00%0%
Mayberry, Rob240.010.21.1653%50%0.00%0%
Simmons, Grant240.01.81.2453%50%0.00%0%
Forbes, Tony230.00.70.6431%28%-0.113%20%
Mitchell, Leonard2325.118.91.1050%49%1.310%15%
Tokoto, J.P.2316.213.01.2853%47%1.813%14%
Gaspard, Gary2317.213.51.3762%59%1.015%18%
Tucker, Chad2322.217.71.3259%56%1.210%10%
Shorter, Shannon2315.311.31.2554%49%2.722%16%
Harriman, Chris230.05.71.0748%43%2.228%21%
Elliott, Rodney2313.610.21.2556%44%-0.510%20%
Patterson, Jeff230.03.40.9440%35%0.010%19%
Cooke, Derek Jr2310.37.11.4361%60%0.38%16%
Humphries, Isaac238.86.51.3659%57%0.310%16%
Lampley, Sean2314.811.41.2454%51%0.312%15%
Warrick, Hakim2313.811.31.3955%50%0.15%9%
Hudson, Darryl236.95.71.3253%48%0.315%19%
Pace, Joshua2314.011.21.2254%50%0.410%11%
Bieker, Neal232.42.10.9742%42%0.410%12%
Virtue, Michael233.12.51.2955%57%0.38%11%
Hendrix, Bakari2315.312.61.1952%48%-0.64%9%
Hadziomerovic, Igor233.42.71.2351%47%0.616%11%
Tueta, Isaih232.41.81.0646%39%0.421%19%
Smith-Milner, Tohi232.41.91.2457%55%0.05%17%
Adebayo, Sunday227.64.81.4159%56%0.013%26%
Newbill, D.J.2213.711.21.1953%50%3.019%10%
Wheeler, Michael220.04.70.9244%41%2.333%26%
Henry, Corin2210.18.21.0647%44%1.615%14%
Vandenbergh, Paul224.32.80.8540%40%0.821%27%
Burns, Evers2220.414.31.3860%55%0.111%17%
Ricarte, Wayne220.013.61.2055%51%0.05%10%
Loedeman, Craig220.02.60.8641%38%0.515%21%
Holland, Tom220.015.41.1052%49%0.16%8%
Small, Kelvin220.08.91.0949%46%-0.311%18%
Havrilla, Jim229.46.61.0547%44%-0.410%19%
Ellis, Perry2215.512.61.3057%54%1.29%5%
Lazard, Greg2222.714.91.2055%53%-1.44%16%
Munk, Chris2212.68.41.3255%49%-1.43%20%
Johnson, Delvon229.05.81.3056%57%0.620%17%
Adams, Stuart223.53.11.4357%48%0.113%18%
Farrakhan, Mustapha226.96.01.1150%46%0.816%12%
Lang, Tim221.81.41.0644%33%0.08%11%
Coten, Ned220.00.00.3317%17%0.131%25%
Buck, Matthew220.00.10.7032%30%0.00%16%
Blicavs, Andy220.03.91.0751%49%0.01%2%
Brieffies, Lyndon220.01.21.5059%50%-0.37%32%
Barlow, Glen221.81.11.4353%52%-0.35%27%
Tenisons, Martin220.00.61.2650%47%-0.13%16%
Woodford, Alan220.00.61.0045%42%-0.32%17%
Gaze, Peter220.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Broll, David220.05.91.1052%50%0.00%0%
Lawson, Dennis220.010.91.1353%50%0.00%0%
Becker, Kevin220.08.61.0852%50%0.00%0%
Cook, Dave220.08.61.1753%50%0.00%0%
Fried, Rick220.013.41.2555%50%0.00%0%
Kubbinga, Bob220.02.71.5155%50%0.00%0%
Leslie, Albert220.04.01.1153%50%0.00%0%
Pardo, Bill220.03.91.1951%50%0.00%0%
Smith, Ron220.01.01.1051%50%0.00%0%
Stubbs, Dick220.03.31.1151%50%0.00%0%
Vaaler, Erik220.05.51.3055%50%0.00%0%
Van Bakel, Charlie220.02.91.2355%50%0.00%0%
West, Daryl220.01.51.3556%50%0.00%0%
Kurtinaitis, Rimas2120.017.61.2556%51%1.39%11%
Scott, Ed2113.010.11.0448%46%4.024%12%
English, Jo Jo2110.19.11.0748%46%1.513%13%
Veal, Jeremy2116.313.01.2357%54%1.616%16%
Earl, Acie2126.219.21.4056%50%-0.210%18%
Williams, Orlando2115.713.91.2257%55%0.19%15%
Buford, Perrin2120.214.81.3258%55%1.512%11%
Young, Sam2118.215.21.3257%54%0.09%15%
Jones, Casey2111.47.70.9944%39%5.540%19%
Conger, Demetrius2119.015.01.5465%61%0.212%18%
Arnold, Jeff2121.615.81.2356%53%0.710%11%
Gipson, Donny210.016.51.4265%64%-1.42%17%
Sosa, Edgar2112.511.11.2857%52%2.519%11%
Swartz, John212.92.41.1751%50%1.024%17%
Dimattina, Mike210.02.11.0345%43%1.536%11%
Sanders, Patrick219.57.81.0949%44%-0.59%17%
Carnegie, Luke212.52.01.0849%49%0.08%15%
Evans, Craig210.00.51.0646%35%0.124%36%
Harkess, Scott213.32.31.2250%48%-0.112%22%
Hultgren, Ross210.00.40.9142%36%0.017%19%
Taylor, Kym210.00.51.0042%41%0.121%12%
Cecins, Eddie210.00.50.8642%43%-0.49%40%
Jackson, Andrew210.00.00.000%0%0.050%33%
Horder, John210.01.71.0647%47%-0.41%12%
Barton, Robert210.01.41.1853%49%-0.12%7%
Shockley, Howard210.09.01.1051%50%0.00%0%
Newley, Arthur210.00.91.2753%50%0.00%0%
Johnson, Darryl2022.118.71.2758%55%3.517%15%
Lankton, Steve200.015.01.1653%51%0.26%13%
Rogers, Alvis2023.317.61.2656%54%0.79%13%
Gilder, Trey2013.19.81.1952%48%0.612%17%
Crite, Winston2020.415.81.3860%57%-1.24%16%
Carmouche, Charles208.37.11.1350%47%0.69%12%
Edwin, Fuquan207.86.11.1653%50%0.710%11%
Logue, David200.01.20.9743%39%0.832%33%
Thornton, Damon209.76.81.2952%49%-0.37%18%
Ingham, David200.01.91.1248%42%1.445%17%
Wagner, Joel200.01.00.8542%38%0.635%27%
Stolberg, Ryan200.01.91.1648%40%0.212%14%
Kenyon, Matt200.00.70.9540%34%0.011%20%
Davie, Steve200.00.60.7532%21%0.416%8%
Singh, Amritpal203.22.41.6368%70%-0.12%17%
Gynes, Alex202.01.61.1748%47%-0.64%25%
Koon, Koh200.0-0.20.5221%4%-0.10%10%
Campbell, Nic201.61.21.0753%53%0.320%8%
Balmano, Wayne200.01.40.8439%36%-0.411%23%
Langley, Steve200.01.61.0847%45%-0.59%19%
Meade, Paul200.09.81.1352%50%0.00%0%
Donnelly, Peter200.04.11.3656%50%0.00%0%
Freeman, Barry200.01.91.2952%50%0.00%0%
Mitchell, Tony205.04.21.0948%46%-0.68%19%
Matthews, Bryant1916.914.01.1747%45%0.88%13%
Shannon, Eddie1910.18.01.0849%45%3.727%14%
Bowen, Justin1916.912.71.2555%53%0.413%20%
Frye, Jarrid198.16.21.0045%46%1.212%10%
Bailey, Brant1913.110.81.2652%44%-1.48%20%
Kelley, Ron199.37.11.2052%49%-0.26%14%
Daniel, Carlos1914.39.81.1953%50%0.112%16%
Pugh, Trevor190.01.50.9444%39%0.415%15%
Harris, Jonathan191.91.61.0850%50%0.28%10%
Kersten, Ryan192.41.91.2955%54%0.833%23%
Pineau, Dane195.13.61.6774%74%0.621%6%
Hooley, Peter191.51.11.0047%42%0.319%15%
Wadeson, Leigh190.01.21.8167%63%-0.114%30%
Lisle, Mark190.02.41.4563%61%-0.12%12%
Zadow, Paul192.61.81.0343%34%0.521%6%
Homik, Mike190.50.20.6830%32%-0.210%29%
Page, Greg190.00.00.4017%13%0.214%4%
Holder, Mark190.01.11.2154%50%-0.315%34%
Leonard, Gerard190.00.81.0043%39%0.08%11%
Delaney, Zac190.0-0.21.5752%36%-0.511%96%
Matherson, Terry190.01.71.0952%50%0.00%0%
Cotta, Jim190.09.41.2154%50%0.00%0%
Vitols, Peter190.02.81.1453%50%0.00%0%
Robinson, David1920.314.31.3459%57%-0.711%20%
Evans, Jerry Jr198.16.11.1048%44%0.47%11%
Scarborough, Kelvin1817.915.21.1951%47%3.618%16%
Smith, Donta1817.013.31.5261%56%2.219%15%
Turner, Doug180.03.00.9340%35%0.46%12%
Lett, Ontario1814.611.41.3655%53%-0.311%19%
Phyfe, Steven1818.413.51.2960%58%-0.27%15%
Devendorf, Eric189.68.11.1051%48%0.110%14%
Flynn, Jonny1813.911.11.1550%43%2.522%17%
Langoulant, Mike180.02.71.1952%47%1.229%18%
Carrawell, Chris1816.812.41.2555%53%1.617%11%
Brandon, Guy180.02.00.9343%38%0.512%7%
Breeding, Darren180.00.20.7230%30%0.217%22%
D'Cress, Emmanuell181.31.10.8839%30%-0.29%19%
Barmentloo, Martin182.41.81.3359%57%0.18%14%
Ross, Earnest180.01.81.0043%37%-0.213%22%
Jackson, Cameron181.51.11.1849%50%-0.18%20%
Fisher, Anthony180.00.00.209%0%0.025%0%
Harris-Tunks, Shane181.10.70.8937%33%0.18%8%
Hambour, Nick180.80.60.8938%37%-0.111%19%
Brooking, Ward180.00.60.7536%33%-0.20%6%
Curran, Dennis180.08.01.3155%50%0.00%0%
Conrad, John180.03.21.0949%50%0.00%0%
Ellenson, Jeff180.011.61.2853%50%0.00%0%
Hollister, John180.04.21.2053%50%0.00%0%
Matthews, Phil180.01.11.4356%52%0.00%0%
Peacock, Kym180.01.61.2147%50%0.00%0%
Reed, Graham180.01.31.3158%55%0.00%0%
Smyth, David180.07.71.2555%50%0.00%0%
Sparrow, Steve180.07.71.1450%50%0.00%0%
Greene, Orien1713.710.71.2054%51%2.118%24%
Mckee, Tywain1716.113.41.2454%52%2.819%13%
Sharpe, Rick1718.214.71.1955%53%2.314%11%
Green, Brian1712.010.81.0648%47%1.111%14%
Gosa, Charles1718.614.51.3159%58%0.411%16%
Samuels, Steven1715.411.50.9745%44%0.99%10%
Kapturkiewicz, Paul1725.619.21.2155%51%-0.64%11%
Carroll, Phil170.02.91.0249%47%-0.110%25%
Lackovic, Nick170.01.01.5362%60%0.123%43%
Clarke, Marty170.02.41.1151%47%0.316%18%
Boys, Chris170.00.81.0645%41%0.421%19%
Garcia, Alan172.01.50.8640%36%-0.66%22%
Nasalo, Peni170.01.11.1554%53%0.115%21%
Gleeson, Keiran170.00.81.1851%55%0.07%0%
Keys, Grant170.01.51.0348%44%0.110%9%
Dajcic, Michael170.00.00.4018%20%0.07%16%
Kneebone, Ian170.01.31.0046%43%-0.10%9%
Navruk, Albert170.01.31.1351%50%0.00%0%
Wallace, Steve170.08.51.2153%50%0.00%0%
Robson, Craig170.01.01.0049%50%0.00%0%
Kelley, Steve170.02.11.2154%50%0.00%0%
Harris, Chris1618.416.31.1451%49%3.812%10%
Nelson, Keith1622.716.91.2453%48%-0.810%24%
Douglas, Aaron1619.016.31.1655%53%2.013%15%
Green, Nate1614.511.31.1549%44%2.919%16%
Poole, Reginald1617.813.41.2552%50%0.16%16%
Alston, Derrick1617.413.31.3457%55%0.811%13%
Jaxon, Khari166.63.40.7131%31%-0.411%27%
Faithfull, Indiana163.92.91.2856%50%1.226%9%
Revels, John160.02.11.1749%39%-0.56%31%
Kirkup, James160.05.71.1752%50%-0.78%22%
Wiley, Dujuan1611.88.11.2254%49%-0.35%13%
Sherrill, Quintaris162.82.40.9945%41%-0.111%19%
Vickerman, Dean160.00.61.0642%33%0.112%22%
Miller, Matthew163.92.51.3163%63%-0.44%30%
Matthews, Dean160.00.71.0046%41%0.37%6%
Bragg, Mason160.01.20.9242%38%0.525%14%
Tudehope, Keegan160.00.10.7132%31%0.07%17%
Borgia, Blake160.00.60.7637%36%0.420%9%
Larkins, Nelson160.60.50.9241%38%0.111%11%
Williams, Devin164.32.51.1947%47%-0.60%19%
Vague, Rhys160.01.11.2952%52%-0.16%12%
Iti, Martin160.60.20.7736%38%-0.30%40%
Andrews, Ian160.04.41.2053%50%0.00%0%
Meehl, Warwick160.02.71.1852%50%0.00%0%
Palmer, Charley160.05.01.0751%50%0.00%0%
Dunphy, Richard160.09.41.2755%50%0.00%0%
Dunsmore, Greg160.02.81.1653%50%0.00%0%
O'Keefe, Pat160.01.11.2151%50%0.00%0%
KREKLOW, WAYNE150.014.41.2157%56%3.516%18%
Redmond, Marlon150.022.71.2557%56%0.77%11%
Truvillion, Troy1520.016.31.3157%52%0.714%19%
Garber, Lee1526.321.71.2957%52%1.39%9%
Edgar, John1520.414.20.9946%45%-1.34%16%
Rigdon, Dylan1517.414.81.4657%45%2.821%16%
Hurdle, Lance158.37.31.1050%46%1.110%8%
Bergeson, Duane154.93.91.0046%42%-0.52%17%
Brown, Andre159.97.11.0548%48%-0.94%18%
Jennette, Willie156.65.71.1850%42%0.511%11%
Thomas, Phil150.01.50.9543%40%0.312%14%
Mcleod, Steve150.01.31.3352%38%0.327%36%
Timion, Darryl150.02.40.8438%37%0.511%7%
Thompson, Jason150.00.50.4823%20%0.830%10%
Davis, Graham150.01.10.8837%31%-0.12%16%
O'Neill, Leon150.01.10.8940%32%0.216%17%
Thoseby, Adam150.00.40.8637%29%-0.29%25%
Johns, Sam150.00.00.5023%19%-0.18%28%
Kenny, Scott150.02.01.2355%53%-0.12%6%
Muo, Mathiang150.00.91.0050%50%-0.30%17%
Westover, Boden150.0-0.40.2510%0%-0.225%79%
Labka, Tim151.31.01.2556%53%-0.113%19%
Anstey, Graeme152.41.51.0046%43%-0.15%12%
Carter, Zac151.11.01.5472%73%-0.16%13%
Gurney, David150.0-0.20.3618%18%-0.20%27%
Maxwell, Darren150.0-0.20.6733%33%-0.20%100%
Hughes, Alan150.02.21.0750%48%0.00%0%
Stillman, David150.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Puller, Stephen150.0-2.60.8040%40%-2.70%800%
Newson, Jared1411.99.61.1547%43%1.210%13%
Cornette, Joel1412.59.21.1951%51%-0.18%20%
Gardner, Jelani1415.111.71.4862%56%2.223%19%
Taylor, James1411.99.21.2153%50%0.918%20%
Fleming, Matthew1415.411.81.1252%50%1.114%13%
Low, Derrick1412.111.21.1250%45%1.514%12%
HUBBARD, CRAIG140.02.21.1044%38%0.312%20%
Johnson, Jaron1411.99.61.2455%51%0.912%10%
Muursepp, Martin148.46.41.0746%43%0.416%18%
Loboja, David140.02.31.1953%50%0.614%4%
Majok, Ater146.25.01.3553%47%-0.35%15%
Qaafow, Yusuf140.00.30.9043%43%-0.114%33%
Wong, Michael140.00.40.6726%17%0.210%9%
Christopherson, Scott140.00.80.8540%35%-0.68%26%
Blake, John140.02.21.1253%52%0.14%4%
Wheeler, Allan140.00.51.3361%56%-0.211%47%
Hallett, Paul140.00.72.0077%67%0.017%20%
Cooks, Dom140.0-0.10.7531%13%-0.30%41%
Ryan, Ralph140.00.51.0047%43%0.00%0%
Garner, Daryl140.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Clarke, Gerry140.03.81.3154%50%0.00%0%
Wood, Robert140.00.71.6059%50%0.00%0%
Bairstow, Cam1313.310.11.3154%46%0.17%13%
Bowman, Ira1320.418.51.3656%48%4.616%14%
Sanders, Jesse1313.410.31.2354%46%3.222%14%
Edwards, Bryan130.011.21.1249%43%1.918%18%
Robinson, Ricky1317.813.41.1349%46%1.514%14%
Fagan, Jeff130.010.21.0247%45%-0.29%17%
Town, Jim130.013.11.2355%51%0.37%12%
Mccowan, Allen134.33.40.8839%33%0.815%17%
Cook, Matthew130.00.40.7135%35%0.07%32%
Gleeson, Shaun130.01.71.1756%54%0.29%15%
Grant, Malcolm135.74.61.0648%45%0.216%19%
Flynn, Paul132.11.10.7736%31%0.217%27%
Dekrester, Dale130.00.71.5050%38%0.10%19%
Bradley, Odell137.35.11.1352%49%-1.26%20%
Knights, Ryan130.00.60.5926%20%0.621%3%
Johnson, Matthew132.11.31.1654%53%-0.49%39%
Beasley, Jerome137.55.41.2049%50%-2.03%23%
Dodman, Jordan132.51.81.0345%44%-0.34%18%
George, Daniel131.51.11.0040%26%0.04%8%
Ferguson, Mark130.00.40.8841%44%0.110%10%
Vigor, Michael130.00.40.7523%25%0.00%0%
Chapman, Damien130.00.81.3354%57%-0.218%33%
Mckenzie, Stephen130.0-0.20.6728%25%-0.40%35%
Kendle, Jeremy138.16.21.1854%50%0.818%18%
Harvey, Shawn1210.67.30.8842%42%3.929%17%
Nembhard, Ruben1211.89.50.9643%41%3.118%12%
Hamilton, Al1214.210.20.9644%42%0.011%18%
Webber, Sedric1212.79.31.1452%50%0.011%19%
Dennis Jnr, Mickey126.35.61.0447%46%0.714%17%
Johnson, Kendrick1217.914.21.2558%57%0.916%18%
Singleton, Jason128.46.81.1251%51%-0.714%25%
Shipp, Joe124.83.61.0248%45%0.512%12%
Bell, Matthew120.40.30.4221%21%0.313%11%
Samhan, Omar1216.711.91.2254%50%0.310%11%
Dennis, Jeff120.00.80.8638%32%-0.113%24%
Jackson, Garrett125.23.81.2052%48%0.08%13%
Boyd, Steven122.51.70.9039%38%0.37%3%
Shaw, Michael120.0-0.30.4320%19%0.214%7%
Moore, David120.80.51.1751%42%0.018%23%
Andronicos, Matthew120.00.32.0069%100%0.020%26%
Chol, Madol120.40.20.5025%25%0.017%20%
Conacher, Matthew120.00.21.5047%33%-0.37%38%
Pollard, David120.0-0.10.5729%29%-0.30%57%
Hart, Peter120.01.51.0350%50%0.00%0%
Fry, Mark120.03.91.2454%50%0.00%0%
Mckenzie, Peter120.00.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Tower, Ben1116.712.70.9445%43%1.911%12%
Tyndale, Mark1114.611.01.2251%48%2.620%17%
Lewis, Kevin1120.214.80.9645%44%3.514%8%
Blackburn, Jermaine1113.511.81.0950%49%1.411%12%
Hoskins, Darnell110.012.11.4661%54%1.117%20%
Glover, Showron110.04.11.2553%48%1.224%27%
Freeman, Gabe1110.87.71.2452%48%-0.66%22%
Ward, Carl114.53.71.4565%62%0.921%19%
Carter, Paul1110.07.31.2357%56%0.39%15%
Montgomery, Demetris119.86.41.0648%47%-0.614%28%
Howard, Ron110.04.91.2450%45%0.111%18%
Jackson, Lewis1123.416.31.2054%52%0.914%13%
Witts, Bob110.09.91.1851%44%0.39%11%
HOWE-DENNIS, JAMES110.00.70.8036%37%-0.39%27%
Withers, Lane112.82.31.2954%62%0.515%10%
Blennerhassett, Simon112.41.51.3861%58%0.427%27%
Melmeth, Adam110.00.30.8032%15%0.015%28%
Stump, Glenn114.02.81.2557%56%0.116%18%
Zauner, Brendan110.01.31.0548%42%0.212%8%
Zaremba, Toby110.0-0.60.5425%27%-0.54%50%
Hart, Keith110.00.51.5055%50%0.00%0%
McEvoy, Tom110.04.71.0148%47%-2.59%29%
Tyler, Jeremy1115.011.50.000%0%0.00%0%
Johnson, Richard1023.517.71.2957%54%1.111%15%
Childress, Randolph100.010.71.4962%55%1.819%16%
Walker, Ben100.06.61.1349%43%1.015%18%
Stockton, David108.26.21.0948%43%2.428%17%
Cole, Ken100.0-0.10.6730%28%0.023%38%
Penno, Malcolm100.02.91.1144%33%1.122%12%
Hutchins, Brett102.61.90.9446%47%0.316%20%
Massingale, Cj103.53.01.4158%48%0.15%12%
Lamont, Adam100.00.30.7934%29%0.012%24%
Webb, Paul100.03.11.5574%77%0.24%7%
Mcguire, David100.010.10.9544%41%-2.13%16%
Santamaria, Liam101.31.01.1445%32%0.220%23%
Driscoll, Richard101.81.10.7638%38%0.017%24%
Mitchell, James100.00.91.6068%60%0.015%0%
Clowry, Matt100.00.30.8029%20%0.116%12%
Strazds, Mike100.00.50.5626%22%-0.18%12%
Viney, Craig100.00.00.5017%0%0.034%51%
Sakuns, Alex100.00.30.8643%43%0.120%11%
Tanner, Adam100.00.91.3859%56%-0.18%19%
Bennett, Rhys100.00.51.5047%33%-0.27%29%
Burgess, Michael100.00.21.5061%75%-0.10%41%
Huntington, Glen100.00.11.0043%40%-0.10%17%
Anderson, Billy100.00.81.0750%47%0.00%0%
Haddow, Michael100.017.11.1653%50%0.00%0%
Ulrich, Alden100.01.61.1552%50%0.00%0%
Maltby, Stewart100.01.71.1554%50%0.00%0%
Mills, Patrick914.712.81.1954%51%3.320%11%
Mccurdy, Paris912.49.31.1949%45%-0.25%19%
Allen, Myron912.88.01.0648%44%2.930%25%
Hill, Thomas98.77.41.2953%51%1.719%15%
Wooten, Pierre94.14.20.9439%33%1.012%13%
Storey, Awvee98.35.50.9947%45%0.18%13%
Corr, Tim93.82.81.2758%59%0.420%22%
Blake, Steve95.64.00.9847%44%1.323%14%
Clowry, Brendan91.91.21.3352%58%0.322%22%
Bresa, Rob90.01.71.0042%29%0.934%17%
Boundy, Troy92.61.91.1353%50%0.213%14%
Hyams, Eban92.31.71.4659%54%0.19%15%
Ellis, Brett90.01.00.8038%37%0.318%10%
Wardrope, Huw90.01.21.0744%43%0.112%14%
Macleod, Geoff90.01.01.2051%45%0.218%13%
Daly, Sam90.00.01.0044%42%-0.318%64%
Terpstra, Hank92.11.72.8078%100%0.19%9%
Reader, Cory90.90.60.8037%30%-0.20%25%
Pejcinovic, Zoran90.00.30.9139%36%-0.70%51%
Froling, Harry91.71.41.1748%42%0.323%10%
Warbout, Jan90.00.40.6733%33%0.117%9%
Prior, Jarrad90.00.10.6030%30%0.029%0%
Lennon, Damien90.01.91.4062%63%-0.27%16%
Grantham, John90.00.01.0041%27%-0.87%45%
Munro, Bruce90.00.10.5828%26%-0.37%23%
Carlin, Daniel90.00.20.4020%20%0.014%17%
Riseley, Nigel90.00.00.6733%33%0.020%25%
Timms, Louis90.00.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Molitor, Chris90.00.00.3819%19%0.00%0%
Rostankov, Stephen92.42.11.3856%63%-0.20%10%
Fiebig, Denzil90.00.11.6738%33%0.00%0%
Green, Gary90.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Edick, Ken90.02.81.3455%50%0.00%0%
Dillard, Kevin915.812.61.2456%51%2.319%18%
Leslie, Travis813.410.61.1454%51%1.815%12%
Barry, Drew810.06.41.0547%41%3.334%26%
Rose, Michael87.05.81.3160%60%0.89%12%
Lang, Jarvis818.013.81.2554%50%-1.88%22%
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin816.311.11.0345%40%-1.81%16%
Winder, Craig87.95.50.8941%37%0.816%18%
Mccullough, Taj88.46.31.0246%44%-0.59%19%
Vitez, Boris82.52.01.0548%50%0.519%21%
Escourt, Warren80.01.70.9747%45%-0.35%22%
Decker, Tate810.97.61.2551%51%-0.810%21%
Dunn, Nigel80.02.71.6076%73%0.10%6%
Tolovae, Tony80.00.30.6429%27%0.422%12%
Sewell, Andrew81.10.30.4623%23%-0.317%39%
Vandenberg, Jordan85.13.71.5669%63%0.414%5%
King, Karl82.01.51.6776%78%-0.117%36%
Jeffree, Dallas80.00.50.8940%39%0.114%16%
Jeka, Lee80.00.00.5427%27%-0.111%25%
Bathie, Ryan81.00.70.8937%22%0.18%8%
Stottmeister, Michael80.00.41.0050%50%0.014%33%
Trustum, James80.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Burton, Alonzo80.50.31.0043%30%-0.30%44%
Wright, Rodney80.012.21.0951%48%-1.37%13%
Grugan, Brendan80.01.51.1344%33%0.313%4%
Wynyard, Tai80.90.50.8336%33%0.011%13%
Naqqash, Tariq80.00.71.2055%50%-0.17%17%
Williams, Danny80.01.41.4070%70%0.08%9%
Barlow, Rod80.0-0.20.3816%13%0.010%0%
Longley, Rick80.03.61.1352%50%-0.52%14%
Howard, Tom80.00.20.7839%39%0.00%0%
Harris, Sam81.11.01.5047%50%-0.30%21%
Cracknell, David80.00.01.0027%0%0.00%0%
Douglas, Mark80.00.81.6050%60%0.00%0%
Van Zeeland, David80.00.20.6728%22%-0.10%9%
Robb, Neville80.00.20.5527%27%-0.40%14%
Sporton, Paul80.00.00.5025%25%-0.30%50%
Cooney, Darren80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Galezonski, Richard80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hamer, Paul80.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Jones, Chris80.00.62.0053%50%0.00%0%
Manley, Joe80.010.41.1652%50%0.00%0%
Barnett, Tim80.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Newton, Milt712.08.40.9242%39%0.312%19%
Womack, Wayne715.710.81.4756%51%-1.36%29%
Middleton, Lamont716.312.61.1249%45%0.117%24%
Lusk, Ragan70.08.41.0147%45%-3.04%23%
Reyes, Angelo716.412.21.4057%49%0.39%12%
McDowell-White, William70.02.01.2558%58%0.930%24%
Driggers, Nate75.13.41.1755%56%-1.65%40%
Smith, A.d.73.62.91.1847%35%0.918%4%
Bush, Clifton72.61.71.3055%60%0.116%24%
MADGE, DARREN70.05.51.0647%40%-1.03%17%
Henry, Kenneth712.99.51.1951%49%0.48%7%
Nover, Matt78.15.61.2352%50%-1.18%25%
Damon, John70.0-0.40.2513%13%0.117%18%
Cavill, Jarrod70.00.41.2042%40%0.010%22%
Spears, Michael73.62.71.4160%59%-0.60%24%
Field, Gavin70.0-0.10.000%0%0.133%29%
Dixon, Ben70.00.11.0050%50%-0.117%50%
Brennan, Luke70.30.00.5727%29%-0.39%36%
Clark, Phil70.0-0.20.000%0%0.025%33%
Dawson, Gareth70.00.00.5025%25%0.00%0%
Mcdonald, Derrick70.0-0.90.115%0%-0.30%20%
Cannan, Ash7-0.30.00.6928%31%-0.40%19%
Ramsay, Andrew7-0.3-0.60.000%0%-0.60%67%
Hayne, Chris70.00.01.0027%0%0.00%0%
Chard, Simon70.00.82.5087%100%-0.10%35%
Trotter, Gary70.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Ware, Roly70.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Yates, Alan70.01.91.1453%48%0.00%0%
Hillaker, Scott70.01.71.3155%50%0.00%0%
Pirman, Tom70.03.51.1052%50%0.00%0%
Webster, Tai60.00.51.0044%42%0.027%37%
Goldston, Alonzo618.713.11.2354%54%0.08%20%
Rhodes, Lafester626.020.61.4466%62%1.29%11%
Woodside, Ben612.08.71.2354%50%4.234%18%
Felix, Carrick612.89.91.2955%51%2.213%5%
Brown, Jeff60.05.00.9040%38%1.07%7%
Mcglynn, Dj60.0-0.31.0949%45%-1.59%84%
Fobbs, Tony66.24.61.2947%42%0.25%15%
Harrington, Al60.011.21.2550%45%0.512%13%
Hodgson, Jayden60.00.70.000%0%0.060%0%
LEONG, COLIN60.00.70.6732%28%0.312%16%
Mijovic, Bill61.00.40.5623%11%-0.50%44%
Payne, Kenny67.75.31.0147%45%-2.58%27%
Divirgillo, Frank60.01.11.7588%88%0.333%25%
Hennessey, John60.01.41.2247%44%0.07%15%
Niesler, Nathan60.00.71.0044%36%0.00%0%
Fox, Clinton60.00.91.0045%42%-0.20%14%
Bergham, Nigel60.0-0.40.5725%14%-0.50%45%
Phillips, Rashad60.08.81.1150%45%3.730%18%
Sedlock, Jason60.02.80.7936%30%0.822%12%
Woolard, Peter60.3-0.10.6733%33%-0.322%80%
Fullarton, Tom60.00.91.1758%58%0.013%14%
Roberts, Ian60.0-0.10.6021%20%0.011%12%
Kearins, Ben60.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Zunic, Edin60.00.11.0027%0%0.00%0%
Ryan, Stephen60.01.01.0041%38%-0.20%10%
Morgan-Lowe, Alex60.0-0.20.3316%17%-0.20%16%
Morrissey, David60.00.00.5025%25%0.00%0%
Goldfinch, Neil60.01.51.1454%50%0.00%0%
Graham, Teddy60.02.91.3655%50%0.00%0%
Roberts, Crighton60.00.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Adams, Nick60.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Maddock, John55.44.51.0350%51%0.210%13%
Langlois, Patrick510.67.41.0248%47%1.017%25%
Walker, Devondrick50.011.11.1651%45%3.217%6%
Voce, Gary524.018.81.3657%53%-2.25%20%
Campbell, Tj510.88.11.2662%61%0.818%21%
Warren, Jeff511.07.91.0845%46%-1.010%22%
Linde, Mark50.011.71.3157%56%-2.23%20%
Arnold, Scott50.03.61.5075%75%-0.20%27%
Mendez, Ryan54.83.40.9443%37%0.616%16%
Carrera, Michael510.69.11.2553%48%-0.26%11%
Montreal, Daequon58.66.61.3357%56%-0.67%19%
James, Damion55.22.10.7131%23%-1.64%21%
Kuany, Kuany50.00.30.4020%20%0.422%22%
Stauber, Chris53.22.41.0847%42%0.20%6%
Leonard, Jarrod50.02.21.6080%80%0.026%41%
Zimmerman, Gerald50.01.90.8338%39%-0.66%16%
Broom, Steven52.01.31.7572%75%-0.211%44%
Lewis, Lloyd50.00.90.8336%42%-0.48%45%
Riddle, Ben50.00.61.5040%0%0.217%17%
Noughton, Rocky50.00.70.7538%38%0.210%10%
Nilsson, Karl50.00.41.0039%33%0.00%0%
Oyston, Matthew50.0-0.10.000%0%0.850%20%
Fuller, Todd520.415.31.5667%63%-0.64%9%
Patterson, Gary50.00.40.7531%25%0.230%25%
Hoban, Peter50.00.91.4052%60%-0.210%26%
Harris, Richard50.00.41.0041%25%0.015%17%
Good, Craig50.00.51.0050%50%0.033%0%
Davis, Paul50.02.51.1347%44%0.05%5%
Davis, Caleb50.01.41.5075%75%0.017%20%
Bairstow, Jarred50.0-0.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!-0.40%0%
Liu, Bo50.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Constable, Ashley50.0-0.30.000%0%0.00%0%
Anderson, Brad50.01.13.00123%125%0.00%0%
Ammar, Tommy50.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Chitham, Michael50.0-0.60.000%0%0.00%0%
Matialakan, Pathman50.00.30.8040%40%0.00%0%
Goodall, Talor50.0-0.31.0035%0%-0.40%69%
Gray, Rowan50.0-0.30.000%0%-0.40%200%
Bauk, Adrian50.00.31.0050%50%-0.20%20%
Armour, Warren50.0-0.10.3816%13%-0.20%11%
Richardson, Craig50.00.61.6753%67%0.00%0%
DEYANOVICH, MIKE50.0-0.50.000%0%-0.20%50%
Sudhop, Glen50.02.40.9043%39%-1.40%21%
Lind, Werner50.03.01.5058%50%0.00%0%
Upton, Gary50.02.01.1353%50%0.00%0%
Barratt, Mark50.00.01.0035%50%0.00%0%
Emery, Dennis50.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Walls, David40.011.31.0248%47%5.324%12%
Key, Steven417.514.21.1049%41%6.528%13%
Barry, Richard418.014.81.6367%60%5.329%12%
Goodman, Sidney44.84.00.8037%34%2.019%21%
Vaughns, Brian419.813.91.0848%45%-0.310%21%
Houle, Matthew416.513.31.2156%51%-1.36%17%
Dunigan, Mike419.314.11.3855%48%0.57%9%
Christmas, Rakeem49.36.51.2550%50%-0.53%18%
Jackson, Stephen40.04.11.2655%55%0.814%11%
Bryson, Michael40.80.70.4121%21%1.014%5%
Gladwin, John40.01.30.6325%13%0.023%0%
Bruno, Michael46.54.10.9141%39%0.016%21%
Davidson, Shane40.00.30.4623%23%0.018%28%
Unicomb, Matthew40.02.21.5061%67%0.519%10%
MacDonald, Alastair40.00.61.0033%20%0.012%0%
Norton, Liam40.00.82.0053%0%0.317%17%
Barry, Jordan40.00.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Beak, Brendan41.51.20.6026%30%1.347%8%
Matacz, Damien40.01.41.8063%70%-0.321%39%
Sims, Daniel40.0-1.10.000%0%0.020%25%
Balcombe, Jarrod40.0-1.00.4018%20%-0.816%67%
Frame, Ian40.00.41.0050%50%0.340%25%
Kelleher, Brad40.0-0.40.7136%36%-0.88%50%
Mcgovern, Matt40.00.82.0069%50%0.020%26%
Blackley, Stephen40.01.30.9145%45%0.08%8%
Hadaway, Todd40.0-1.00.000%0%-0.314%40%
Hall, Mick40.01.52.00100%100%0.025%0%
Jackson, Tevin40.00.70.8336%33%0.00%0%
Kann, Christopher40.00.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Atem, Atem40.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Dech, Sunday40.0-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Tom, Jaydan40.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Clifford, Josh40.00.41.2551%63%-0.30%20%
Veg, Goran40.00.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Scott, Paul40.0-0.70.000%0%-0.50%100%
Douglas, Barry40.00.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Marson, Trevor40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Stanley, John40.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Chirico, Santo40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Jordan, Dale40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Morgan, Phil40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hodges, Adrian40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Petrie, Rick40.00.41.5052%50%0.00%0%
Short, Samuel40.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Von Hofe, Felix40.00.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Sneed, Chris319.015.21.8169%69%0.77%16%
White, Leonard316.713.41.1750%44%1.35%7%
Mcfadden, Ken317.315.31.2049%39%5.724%10%
Wallace, Grant30.01.71.3342%0%1.015%11%
Peters, James37.76.01.0242%37%-3.34%27%
Cotton, James30.03.91.4449%33%0.013%0%
Schock, Derek30.01.21.0039%33%0.011%26%
Welch, Anthony39.77.70.9846%45%-2.34%21%
Prue, Jarrad30.02.10.000%0%0.067%0%
McNeail, Kenyon30.01.70.9243%38%0.06%13%
Barnes, Brad30.00.10.000%0%0.033%0%
Glover, Angus30.00.91.7572%75%-1.00%68%
Gerlach, Brad30.00.20.4020%20%0.00%0%
Tomljanovic, Damir30.00.51.5052%50%0.00%26%
Pozoglou, Nic30.00.11.0050%50%-0.30%67%
Yates, Grant30.00.91.2060%60%0.033%50%
Read, Clint30.00.70.5025%25%0.725%9%
Causevic, Adi30.0-0.50.000%0%0.033%0%
Simmons, Adam31.71.31.0037%40%0.019%23%
Crothers, Shane30.00.30.000%0%0.050%0%
Quinn, James30.00.12.00100%100%-0.325%100%
Mcclenton, Johnny30.0-0.30.6933%31%-0.75%17%
Dujin, Alex30.02.02.00100%100%0.025%0%
Rusbatch, Ethan30.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Raukawa, Derone30.0-1.40.000%0%-0.70%67%
Alexander, Marco30.0-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Edwards, Richie30.00.30.6331%31%0.00%0%
Cody, Nic30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Salt, Jack30.00.10.6733%33%0.00%0%
Beagley, Alex30.0-0.60.000%0%-0.30%100%
Jenkins, Callum30.00.53.0080%100%-0.30%53%
Lang, Timothy30.01.71.2060%60%0.00%0%
Adepoju, Moses30.0-0.90.000%0%-0.70%200%
Deric, Marko30.00.4#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Comino, James30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Seebohm, Shannon30.0-1.10.000%0%-0.70%100%
Seffiert, Adrian30.00.01.0035%0%-0.30%35%
Collins, Nathan30.00.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Pochontesta, Paul30.01.61.3865%69%-0.70%24%
Eyles, Jared30.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Longley, Griffin30.00.81.0050%50%0.00%0%
Bowden, Steve30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Asher, Mark30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Corrigan, Dale30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Truman, Ashley30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Mcdonald, Andrew30.00.50.6733%33%0.00%0%
Pickett, Colin30.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Raets, Hans30.00.61.0050%50%0.00%0%
Clarke, Tim30.00.7#DIV/0!68%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fardell, Graham30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Shutes, Larry30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Harrison, Tyrell30.00.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kromah, Lasan30.0-0.40.4321%21%0.00%13%
Tong, Wang30.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Longley, Luc20.01.71.0050%50%0.033%0%
Fundingsland, Brian20.010.81.1758%58%2.521%17%
Gomes, Rowan20.07.61.0445%39%-0.510%24%
Caver, Bryan20.0-0.60.3518%18%1.516%17%
Rashid, John20.01.40.6131%31%0.514%24%
Wilson, Bill210.59.11.6271%73%1.521%18%
Bakkum, Kory217.513.71.2058%56%2.015%9%
Ingram, Andre20.05.11.0050%50%1.013%14%
Joiner, Michael20.09.91.1153%50%0.013%0%
Maye, James20.05.81.0045%43%1.05%5%
Mckinlay, Robert20.00.70.6733%33%0.014%50%
Fikes, Billy20.01.61.0050%50%-1.08%56%
Harris, Kenny20.04.91.1351%47%1.021%20%
Rawlings, Reed212.510.11.5670%66%0.513%14%
Brown, Joe20.03.72.3374%50%0.523%26%
Natanahira, Morgan20.01.50.5729%29%1.020%10%
Black, C.j.29.05.91.0951%50%1.013%7%
Armour, Kyle20.00.00.000%0%0.533%33%
Ross, Kevin29.57.01.3360%57%-3.53%36%
Daniel, Chris20.01.43.00150%150%0.00%50%
Turner, Troy20.0-1.00.6733%33%-1.50%100%
Bell, Christian20.00.30.000%0%0.00%0%
Mayger, Trent20.01.33.0054%100%0.00%0%
Cavanagh, Shaun20.00.41.0027%0%0.00%35%
Wheeler, Jason20.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Payne, Michael220.514.81.1050%45%2.020%12%
Anderson, Quentin29.05.20.8036%30%-2.07%19%
Wilcher, Joshua20.00.00.000%0%0.550%33%
Egan, Luke20.03.91.4060%50%0.025%0%
Ah Chee, David20.0-0.20.000%0%0.550%33%
Rudic, Steven20.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Guy, Shaun21.00.81.0035%50%0.020%26%
Sandie, Hugh20.0-0.30.5019%0%0.016%0%
Hunter, James20.01.91.6764%67%0.017%20%
Magnay, Will20.0-0.90.2513%13%0.010%11%
Hussey, Jackson20.0-1.90.000%0%-1.50%150%
Golong, Emmanuel20.00.2#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!-0.50%0%
Wallace, Brent20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
White, Jack20.0-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Alok, Yuat20.01.0#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Ruscoe, Brook20.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Cassir, Robert20.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Philp, Mitch20.0-1.20.000%0%-1.00%200%
Wright, Tom20.01.5#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hollis, Ben20.00.81.0050%50%0.00%0%
Stone, Robbie20.0-0.40.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.50%0%
Townsend, Mike20.0-0.40.000%0%-0.50%100%
Shephard, John20.0-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Davis, Shane20.0-2.00.000%0%-1.00%52%
Kram, Andrew20.04.42.2094%100%-0.50%17%
Wilson, Jared20.00.52.00100%100%-0.50%100%
Spruce, Daniel20.0-0.80.5025%25%-1.00%33%
Hall, Chris20.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Hamilton, Bruce20.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Richardson, Daniel20.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Banovic, Mark20.02.35.0091%100%0.00%0%
Barber, Tim20.01.01.5075%75%0.00%0%
Yerbury, Justin20.03.62.33102%117%0.00%0%
Dodson, Matthew20.01.22.00100%100%0.00%0%
Ippoliti, David20.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Wall, Tony20.02.92.0087%100%0.00%0%
Groch, Steve20.00.20.6733%33%0.00%0%
HEWLETT, JAMES20.00.02.0053%0%-1.00%106%
Lovell, Murray20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Postma, Geoff20.0-0.50.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.50%0%
Hopkins, Brian20.05.10.8737%32%-3.00%17%
Lewis, Andrew20.0-0.11.0022%0%0.00%0%
Pratten, Neil20.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Loutit, Graham20.00.51.0050%50%0.00%0%
Donnollon, Dean20.01.01.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hilliard, Clyde20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Oeser, Uwe20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pottinger, Tom20.01.81.1751%50%0.00%0%
Tomlinson, Ray20.03.51.2055%50%0.00%0%
Warke, Mark20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Woodyard, Bruce20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Beer, Neville20.01.52.0069%50%0.00%0%
Gotzhiem, Mike20.00.51.0050%50%0.00%0%
Mccalman, David20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Harding, Darcy20.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Alexander, Hany20.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Fitchett, Michael10.00.70.000%0%0.050%0%
Fotu, Isaac10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
English, Mike10.0-2.10.000%0%0.018%44%
Young, Kenne10.01.60.6933%31%-3.04%30%
Chambers, Howard10.014.71.2753%43%5.028%18%
Willoughby, Dedric10.06.71.0046%39%3.028%19%
Muhammad, Benny10.09.20.7437%37%4.017%4%
Farrell, Michael10.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Whitehead, Mark10.00.61.0035%0%0.00%26%
Gay, Peter10.0-0.80.000%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Copic, Branko10.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Doherty, Robert10.01.30.5025%25%0.00%0%
Young, Korleone110.06.50.7937%36%0.014%17%
Warner, Steve10.00.50.4623%23%1.013%7%
Barnes, Cameron10.00.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Haughton, Bill10.03.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Moore, Steven10.01.01.0041%50%0.023%29%
Lean, Stephen10.0-0.70.5025%25%0.017%20%
Tattarelli, Vince10.00.61.0027%0%0.035%0%
Anderson, Greg10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Sinclair, Will10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Brandt, Louis10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Myles, Joshua10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Scott, Damien10.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Soleimani, Justin10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Wittiveen, Luuk10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Iliadis, Trian10.0-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Kerry, Tanner10.0-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Stephens, Tommy10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Costanzo, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Breheny, Shane10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Goode, Jeremy10.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Zorich, Michael10.0-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Jankovic, Vladimir10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Siulai, Eli10.00.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Baker, Lance10.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Hopoi, David10.01.32.00100%100%-1.00%100%
Davis, Brad10.03.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Pinto, Patrick10.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Issitt, Peter10.01.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Barry, Adam10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Boer, Vlad10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Grant, Michael10.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Osborne, Ben10.01.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
Winterbine, Darren10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Spurling, David10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Craig, Phillip10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Leaman, Shawn10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Noack, Richard10.0-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Phelan, Ian10.0-2.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Burton, Anthony10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Purcell, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Barnett, Chris10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
DAVIS, LEON10.00.60.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Monaghan, Dan10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
PERNA, DARREN10.05.11.0050%50%0.00%0%
Broekhoff, Wim10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Ioannou, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kibble, Stephen10.01.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
Dorey, Martin10.02.23.0065%100%0.00%0%
Fee, Garry10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Ragauskas, Eddie10.01.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Stubbs, Colin10.00.60.6733%33%0.00%0%
Thompson, Gary10.00.2#DIV/0!38%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cichowitz, John10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cox, Graham10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Glenn, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Malone, Darcy10.0-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Wiggins, Alan Jr10.0-0.90.2914%14%0.00%0%
Jurlina, Christian10.0-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Madgen, Jack10.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Roberts, Ronald00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Acouth, Deng00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Bhriguvanshi, Vishesh00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Davidson (1979-1985), Larry00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fotu, Daniel00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
McDonald, Durrell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Nelson, Marshall00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Newton, Mitchell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Andrews, Bruce00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Tonkin, Steve00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Barker, Lachlan00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Hoffman, Tyson00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Robinson, Tony00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Tyne, Paul00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
White, Jesse00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%

 

Player Efficency Rating (PER)

[ (FGM x 85.91) + (Steals x 53.897 )+ (3PTM x 51.757) + (FTM x 46.845) + (Blocks x 39.19) + (O/Reb x 39.19) + (Assists x 34.677 )+ (D/Reb x 14.707) – (Foul x 17.174) – (FT Miss x 20.091 ) – (FG Makes x 39.19 – TO x 53.897 ] x (1 / Minutes).

PER takes into account accomplishments, such as field goals, free throws, 3-pointers, assists, rebounds, blocks and steals, and negative results, such as missed shots, turnovers and personal fouls. The formula adds positive stats and subtracts negative ones through a statistical point value system.

Game Score

Points + (0.4 x FG Makes) – (0.7 x FG Attempts) – (0.4x(Free Throw Attempts–Free Throws)) + (0.7 x O/Rebs) + (0.3 x D/Rebs) + Stls + (0.7 x Ast) + (0.7 x Blks) – (0.4 x Fouls) – Turnovers

Game score is a metric developed by basketball statistician John Hollinger as an extension of Player Efficiency Rating (as well as a simpler alternative). It is intended to give a “total perspective” on a player’s statistical performance in a basketball game, taking into account every statistic listed on a player’s box score.

PPS (Points Per Shot)

Points/Field Goal Attempts

TS% (True Shooting Percentage)

Points / (2 * (Field Goal Attempts + 0.44 * Free Throw Attempts))

True Shooting Percentage is a metric that is intended to show a basketball player’s ability to score. It is intended to be an alternative to field goal percentage, which only measures the ratio of successful shots to shots made. Compared with field goal percentage, true shooting percentage takes into account the difference in point value (and difficulty) of 3 pointers and free throws from 2 point field goals.

eFG% (Effective Field Goal Percentage)

Field Goals Made + (0.5 * Three Points Made) / Field Goal Attempts

Effective field goal percentage (eFG%) is a basketball statistic that complements field goal percentage by putting a player’s number of 3 point field goals into perspective. Where field goal percentage (FG%) measures the ratio of field goals made to field goal attempts (regardless of the value of the basket), eFG% adjusts to compensate for the extra value (as well as extra difficulty) of 3 point shots.

Good Hands (assist to turnover ratio)

Steals+Assists-Turnovers

hAST% (Assist Ratio)

(Assists*100)/(Field Goal Attempts+(Free Throw Attempts*0.44)+Assists+Turnovers))

hTO% (Turnover Ratio)

(Turnovers*100)/(Field Goal Attempts+(Free Throw Attempts*0.44)+(Assists+(Turnovers))

 

 

NBL All-Time Career Highs

PLAYERPOSHEIGHTDOBHIGH PTSHIGH REBHIGH ASTDEBUTRETIRED
Ronaldson, TonyFRD20325/02/7236151119902010
Gaze, AndrewGRD20124/07/6560172019842005
Loggins, LeroyG/F19610/05/0555221319812001
Saville, GlenG/F19717/01/7635201019952013
Bradtke, MarkCTR20829/09/684325919882007
Copeland, LanardG/F19826/07/6545131119922008
Maher, BrettGRD18817/04/7341131219922009
Campbell, MatG/F19620/06/763610919962012
Borner, RayCTR20815/05/053623719802001
Bruton, C.J.GRD18813/12/754391219942014
Rees, PaulCTR2056/01/692915619902006
Crawford, JamesF/C20313/04/595722019822003
Stewart, AnthonyGRD19615/04/7034111119922008
Crawford, PeterG/F1936/11/793214819992015
Mcdonald, DarrylGRD19217/06/6432131919942008
Forman, OscarFRD20616/01/82290020012017
Grace, RickyPG18520/11/6643161719902005
Davis, MarkFRD20113/05/054629919852001
Rillie, JohnGRD195 4/11/7145181419952010
Bolden, BruceFRD20130/11/6351221119872003
Rose, RobertG/F19627/12/6448202019922007
Reidy, PatFRD19815/03/7136171119902005
Hoare, StephenPF20130/10/753316819952012
Mackinnon, SamG/F19725/08/7635211419942010
Sengstock, LarryPF19813/05/053621019791996
Stiff, DavidF/C2058/02/723520819922008
Cattalini, MartinFRD2024/10/7351161119932010
Giddey, WarrickFRD19620/05/0516111119872002
Mckay, MikeGRD19418/05/054012919832000
Wheeler, BrettCTR20821/11/713017519912007
Heal, ShaneGRD1836/09/7061122019882009
Thomas, MelvinFRD20025/02/6840211619922006
Goodwin, AndrewFRD20812/05/714019719902004
Gordon, RayGRD19018/05/05310019841999
Trahair, AaronGRD1943/02/7643171619942008
Dalton, MarkSF19817/05/05320019842000
Grabau, AaronGRD1968/02/78289419962013
Fisher, ScottFRD20116/05/0556231019872002
Egan, DanielFRD19720/02/792914419962009
Mcgregor, ScottFRD2035/02/763117919962009
Rucker, DerekPG1842/10/6651122419902006
Smith, JasonG/F19420/10/743813719952009
Holmes, JacobPF20114/08/832820820012015
Keogh, DamianG/F19415/05/054101819801995
Knight, BenFRD2039/05/763821519972016
Corletto, DarylGRD19324/08/81260020012015
Shanahan, MatthewF/C198 13/07/76300019942008
Davidson, BradGRD18317/05/743191419972009
Redhage, ShawnFRD20321/01/814010520042017
Vukona, MikaPF19713/05/822416620032017
Harmison, ChuckFRD2020/01/00380019821996
Pepper, BenCTR21315/07/753727319962008
Kerle, SimonGRD19623/02/7149101219882005
Burston, MatthewF/C21125/11/823616520002016
Pearce, DarrylGRD1880/01/004801519821995
Sibley, RobertFRD19919/05/05320019842003
Kruger, GrantFRD20224/05/052013519892004
Johnson, RodGRD18820/05/0531101219872000
Johnson, MichaelGRD1930/01/00500019821995
Dorge, JohnCTR20915/05/052923019851998
Mee, DarnellGRD19611/02/7135151219962009
Gibson, AdamPG18830/10/8628111020052017
Sapwell, RupertFRD1973/01/722315919892004
Smyth, PhilGRD18311/05/053601719821995
Melmeth, BenCTR2087/03/753621919962009
Crosswell, NathanGRD1903/08/792871119982013
Vlahov, AndrewFRD20122/05/0535231219912002
Harvey, JamesSG19615/02/794211819982014
Hinder, RussellPF20810/07/792717520012014
Larkins, WayneGRD1670/01/00230019821996
Kelly, MikeGRD19620/11/673411919932006
Mceachin, HerbFRD1950/01/00380019791992
Green, AlGRD1880/01/0071101219811993
Ballinger, AdamF/C20512/06/794614620032015
Simmons, DaveFRD20516/05/054216919892001
Anstey, ChrisCTR2131/01/754020619942010
Worthington, MarkPF2038/06/833512520052017
Leader, MarkG/F1967/01/6044231419831995
Boucher, DillonFRD19627/12/751812920032013
Tragardh, CameronFRD20829/09/833514520032016
Morrissey, TimFRD19517/05/05350019811994
Davidson, LarryF/C20819/01/832517520042016
Ninnis, ScottGRD188 0/01/00360019861998
Dwight, SimonFRD2057/05/763521919952005
Lucas, DarrenGRD1880/01/00450019861996
Nash, MarkPF19725/02/763018819942007
Rychart, DustyFRD20111/08/784421920022013
Timmons, MarcusFRD20113/10/7138221319962007
Sheridan, BradG/F19819/02/803114719982008
Torrance, TrevorG/F1980/01/00310019861996
Lewis, BennyGRD1989/06/05540019811990
Cottrell, SimonF/C2030/01/00440019821994
Pilon, TroyFRD19830/05/752413919962006
Castle, BenGRD19617/04/762315819962008
Ellis, MikeGRD1830/01/003701719821992
Svaldenis, AndrewCTR20511/04/65340019841996
Black, StephenGRD1865/04/804391219982009
Cooper, DavidF/C20615/10/761816420002010
Whitehead, StephenFRD2000/01/00330019892002
Dalton, BradF/C2030/01/00290019791991
Joyce, BrendanGRD2010/01/003001919791991
Martin, LukePG18122/01/81219920022015
Mcdaniel, WayneFRD2010/01/00570019831994
Carroll, WayneFRD1960/01/00330019801990
Ali, PeterFRD1940/01/00300019791990
Watterson, EricGRD18530/06/64170019841994
Hill, BradG/F19819/11/863211420042016
Robilliard, IanFRD2010/01/00250019791991
Froling, ShaneFRD1993/05/67220019871997
Maley, PaulFRD2012/06/054321619902001
Graham, DavidGRD19518/05/05370019851995
Smith, RodgerGRD19521/05/05230019892001
Carter, RhysGRD19014/03/84259820022016
Thompson, BenGRD194 5/01/78300019972006
Garlepp, TomFRD20320/04/86148120072017
Parkinson, AndrewG/F1950/01/00490019891998
Kennedy, JamieGRD1840/01/00360019831992
Radliff, RonGRD1840/01/00410019831992
Uthoff, DeanCTR2110/01/003434019831996
Smith, BlairFRD20315/02/722614619922007
Martin, DamianPG1865/09/842111820072017
Weigh, StephenSF20028/02/872411420082017
Loughton, AlexFRD2063/05/833011520072017
Davis, SteveFRD2010/01/00250019831993
Drmic, FrankG/F2037/02/7832121019962007
Hubbard, GregGRD18613/10/664001519871996
Boodnikoff, GaryG/F20027/02/793210720022010
Davies, IanFRD1980/01/00470019801990
Perry, DarrenGRD18321/05/05290019872000
Stelzer, JohnFRD20318/04/86260019871996
Petrie, AnthonyPF2033/06/83269220072017
Rampton, TonyF/C21330/05/763016420002010
Bruton, CalGRD1757/05/054301619791992
Purchase, NigelG/F20014/10/66380019841993
Henare, PaulGRD1821/06/052481120032011
Wagstaff, JessePF20330/04/862510420092017
Black, AlanGRD00/01/002901319791988
Tovey, CameronG/F20226/06/852012620052013
Abercrombie, ThomasG/F1989/06/053313420082017
Nielsen, MatthewPF2083/02/784118919952004
Robertson, KelvinPG180 3/01/83377920012010
Vanderjagt, GregCTR21327/04/842313320032015
Mcleod, GordieGRD2017/11/563401819801991
Martin, RhysPG18513/02/86289720072017
Crosswhite, IanFRD21323/11/82270020052013
Bateman, JimFRD00/01/00470019841992
Hill, MichaelGRD19728/08/783114720012008
Pearlman, JamieGRD18524/05/052991019932002
Hays, ButchPG195 16/09/6242171719912003
Williams, BradFRD20113/05/75280019942004
Thomas, DaveG/F2044/12/762922720012009
Johnson, DanielF/C2123/04/883114320082017
Knight, MatthewF/C20431/05/853513420072017
Wood, RayGRD2010/01/00410019791987
Pink, WarrenSF1950/01/00220019801989
Greer, TomFRD20029/12/831812320052014
Coenraad, TimG/F1995/06/85287220092017
Moore, AndrePF20618/05/054424019902001
Simmons, WillieCTR21130/08/624029019862003
Dann, GraemeG/F20121/11/832410820012013
Goulding, ChrisSG19224/10/88507620062017
Withers, JustinFRD201 0/01/00350019891998
Demos, TysonSG1903/07/88204420072016
Blight, PeterFRD00/01/00480019801988
Pinder, KendalF/C20325/04/564834019851995
Close, DavidGRD1930/01/00270019901998
Cedar, MichaelG/F19111/05/86310020052013
Morseu, DannyFRD1950/01/00360019791989
Smith, DavidGRD19418/04/79210019982004
Schenscher, LukeCTR21631/12/813722420082016
Robbins, BradPG18612/01/85166720032013
Rogers, PaulCTR21329/09/733320419922010
Smith, DarrenGRD19320/10/742412719932003
Rush, LiamFRD20329/01/822614220032013
Pledger, AlexCTR2159/06/052210120092017
Jensen, TonnyGRD19524/05/0542111219912001
Dickinson, CameronG/F1967/03/69380019881999
Cameron, JasonFRD20027/05/0522111019912000
De Ambrosis, TonyFRD196 0/01/003616419901998
Hultgren, Bruce01960/01/00210019851992
Barlow, DavidFRD20522/10/83377220032017
Blanchfield, ToddG/F20011/07/91186320092017
Hill, PeterFRD1980/01/00320019881995
Dennard, JerryFRD20022/04/58320019841993
Johnson, TerryGRD19524/05/0541101319932002
Wain, Peter02010/01/00410019841991
Dennis, ShawnGRD19627/10/65220019861996
Exum, CecilFRD1980/01/00320019891996
Harvey, PeterGRD192 0/01/002802019891999
Dowdell, JeffF/C20513/03/87156320052012
MacDonald, DeneFRD198 0/01/00200019891997
Rice, AndrewFRD2054/05/802313419992007
Szigeti, JohnCTR202 0/01/00310019912001
Rigby, CameronFRD2011/05/782515520012008
Ng, DarrenGRD18918/12/83305220022012
Williamson, BradG/F19627/06/81308320032011
Cadee, JasonPG18615/04/91245420102017
Gribble, LukeGRD19030/12/68250019891996
Behrendorff, TimCTR21226/11/81146120042011
Williamson, DrewGRD19315/12/83163220062012
Hinchen, VinceFRD1930/01/00520019851996
Kuiper, PaulCTR2100/01/00470019861995
Mcgraw, Chris02010/01/00180019801991
Dench, AxelFRD21112/03/762917420002008
Hire, GregG/F20119/09/87134220102017
Lowery, DamonGRD180 13/11/69340020002006
Lisch, KevinGRD18816/05/86298720092017
Gaze, Mark02010/01/00430019831991
Reece, MatthewFRD1999/12/70300019901997
Templeton, Dean02010/01/00290019791988
Dufelmeier, TadPG183 0/01/00380019821991
Mann, BrendanGRD18026/06/77240019962005
Mitchell, MikeGRD20320/05/05460019911997
Ere, EbiG/F1952/08/81510020032016
Nelson, Dave02010/01/00470019811995
Kubank, GrahamG/F19031/05/66280019851994
Steele, ChrisFRD201 0/01/00310019871994
Adams, CraigF/C2060/01/00220019901996
Kendall, LukeGRD19325/05/813171020042011
Webster, CoreySG18810/06/05235320082017
Ball, Garry000/01/00240019791988
Cullen, GeordieCTR2102/07/783616620002006
Shiels, MurrayCTR210 0/01/00200019851991
Burden, Wayne000/01/00440019831990
Hope, Bruce02010/01/00300019821990
Williams, JasonGRD19630/06/75187619982005
Creek, MitchellG/F19827/04/92195620102017
Dawson, Ray000/01/00250019791986
Nelson, DwayneFRD2010/01/00380019841990
Blake, GregG/F1967/08/752210519972005
Penney, KirkG/F19623/11/80498620072017
Franklin, KavossyPG18815/07/75450020022009
Groves, CortezGRD19625/05/78447920022010
Gruber, DavidFRD19823/09/81267220082015
Walker, LucasFRD20212/06/842010420102017
Caporn, AdamGRD19016/03/82235620032009
Helliwell, WadeCTR21110/05/78295320002012
Farley, WillieG/F19522/08/754310720012007
White, KevinGRD1937/04/87131220102017
Scrigni, Robert02010/01/00360019801987
Armfield, LachlanGRD18725/05/05230019912000
Brooks, KevinFRD19822/05/053416519982004
Jones, PhillSG19625/01/74387420032011
Jones, PhillSG196 25/01/74387420032011
Slusher, Mike02010/01/00400019801986
Mottram, NeilFRD20526/08/811912420002008
Oakley, KaneFRD2029/03/751714420012007
Lunardon, SteveFRD2080/01/00230019861994
Cass, Justin01850/01/00300019901995
Zauner, MattF/C21025/05/053115619922001
Teys, BrendanGRD18822/02/9074120092017
Dempster, Robbie000/01/00180019841990
Lafleur, AndreGRD2130/01/003801819911996
Pennisi, David0016/12/78210019972004
Carter, B.j.PG18624/10/80200020012008
Lemons, Ron02010/01/00480019821988
Breheny, Steve000/01/00360019791986
Ryan, DamienGRD193 20/09/79420019982011
Vasiljevic, PeroF/C20121/02/783013519982013
Tait, LindsayGRD1908/01/82226520022011
Norton, MitchellPG1861/04/93110020112017
Khazzouh, JulianF/C20923/02/862917620042016
Turner, NeilFRD209 0/01/00140019891996
Leslie, David02010/01/00390019791988
Colbert, DavidFRD2050/01/00520019891995
Fitzsimmons, Craig000/01/00370019811989
Woodberry, SteveG/F19324/05/0546151719952000
Gliddon, CameronSG19616/08/89260020122017
Hurst, Les02010/01/00200019791984
Spear, David02010/01/00190019831989
Blakemore, ChrisFRD196 0/01/00270019931997
Tomlinson, NatePG19124/07/89110020122017
Fenton, ScottPG1900/01/00190019821989
Jones, BillCTR20711/05/053829519851992
Tucker, RashadG/F20012/02/7538171520032008
Madgen, BenSG1937/02/853312520102015
Jackson, CedricPG1918/06/0532141420112017
Mann, Peter02010/01/00240019831988
Davidson (I), Larry020819/01/8300019791985
Bailey, EricPF1980/01/00420019831991
Smith, GregGRD193 0/01/00220019932000
Thomas, CharlesGRD1943/10/7038101220002004
Markovic, StevenGRD19014/03/85240020022016
Stacker, Peter02010/01/00130019791984
Ryan, Mark02010/01/00190019791985
Hemmings, Greg01960/01/00230019801987
Mclean, Martin02050/01/00170019911997
Carfino, SteveGRD188 0/01/005201519861990
Siegle, GlenGRD18329/07/79170019982003
Brannen, BobbyFRD20221/09/753621320012006
Joyce, DanielG/F19618/11/87240020062015
Olson, AaronSG19531/05/05407520032007
Cameron, PeroFRD2005/06/74230920032010
Begg, StewartPF2010/01/00230019821987
Jefferies, BrettPF2000/01/00200019972002
Atkinson, EmeryFRD1980/01/00460019871991
Corkeron, Mick02130/01/00280019911995
Te Rangi, ReubenFRD2010/01/00130020122017
Slacke, JimFRD1980/01/00420019801985
Forrester, Curt000/01/00360019811987
Newley, BradG/F19818/02/85467720042017
Bruce, ShaunGRD19013/01/9170020122017
Jervis, TomCTR2114/02/8700020132017
Rouse, Ian02010/01/00260019841989
Barnett, Tony000/01/00360019791985
Rowsell, Peter01960/01/00220019861991
Arkell, BenGRD19217/12/79147620002004
Frank, CaseyPF20323/10/77220020032014
Abney, LarryPF2031/09/77360020052013
Dalgleish, Mel000/01/00260019831988
Clarke, MartinGRD1980/01/00370019881992
Kingma, MichaelCTR2079/08/79228219982004
Herbert, NathanG/F19226/10/84233020072012
Jackson, DanielSF20026/04/88124120072013
Lee, Jerry02010/01/00280019791986
Fox, Greg01960/01/00200019891993
Cooks, EricCTR20125/05/052515419972000
Beal, JermaineGRD1904/11/8700020132017
Ellis, Glenn000/01/00220019821987
Ritter, ClaytonFRD20324/05/054615519972000
Smith, MattCTR21030/11/79223119992009
Trimmingham, LeonFRD2010/01/004319019941997
Young, MitchellFRD2066/08/9000020132017
Hickert, Dan01960/01/00310019791988
Williams, CoreyGRD1918/03/7741121120072011
Riley, Dan01960/01/00300019791983
Theil, Jo01960/01/00200019791983
Gerhardt, Tom01960/01/00250019801988
Brandon, MarcF/C205 0/01/00180019931998
Mitchelhill, KeironGRD197 0/01/00200019932000
Henry, LeonG/F20014/10/85140020102016
Doherty, PhilF/C20329/05/052011419962000
Majstrovich, AdrianFRD2019/02/802712419982007
Reed, ClintGRD1984/07/80276320042009
Ervin, GaryPG1839/08/833191320102015
Alexander, MatthewFRD2000/01/00190019922001
Rutherford, RandyGRD1894/12/7140131119992003
Ellis, RosellFRD199 19/02/75389420042011
Fox, Gary01960/01/00370019791983
Darragh, AdamPG181 16/08/79220020032007
Ridlen, Mark01960/01/00380019871990
Philip, JohnFRD198 0/01/00230020032008
Steindl, ClintG/F20115/03/89190020122016
Cumberbatch, Mark000/01/00220019831987
Wilson, JamarPG18522/02/84270120112015
Ellis, CodyPF20224/04/9000020132017
Reese, JasonFRD2130/01/005422019911994
Garrison, MattCTR2045/07/732916419992003
Mcclain, DwayneFRD2010/01/0048101319911997
Williams, KerryGRD1808/07/87160320082013
Joynes, Jason02020/01/00230019891995
Stirling, Chris02010/01/00270019801984
Campbell, Andy000/01/00290019831986
Dozier, TerryFRD2130/01/003631019911994
Witkowski, MattFRD200 0/01/00250019921996
Moore, DerekF/C20628/05/052314619992005
Chappell, MikeG/F20621/01/784417720012008
Horvath, NickFRD20818/02/813621320042015
Herbert, Craig02010/01/00190019821987
Ingles, JoeG/F2032/10/87290020062009
Riddle, Les02010/01/00240019801984
Agrums, LucasCTR2130/01/00240019911995
Allen, BenCTR21130/12/86155220102014
Cadee, Robbie01960/01/00260019791983
Longstaff, Graham02010/01/00130019821986
Mcgowan, Mark02010/01/00280019801985
Flanigan, Brett000/01/00120019831986
Caldwell, SandyCTR2060/01/00220019851988
Rosen, BradGRD182 0/01/00220019951999
Mathew, Trevor02010/01/00280019801984
Walsh, Peter02010/01/00160019841988
Lane, TravisGRD1817/05/76178620012004
Nevill, LukeCTR21819/02/862615320102015
Clausen, Dan000/01/004531019841990
Delzoppo, Scott01960/01/00200019871991
Banks, Brian01960/01/00360019801983
Kitching, Mark02010/01/00180019811990
Burton, IsaacGRD1960/01/00440019962002
Michaels, DeweyCTR20824/05/052019319982002
Stanwix, Warren02010/01/00190019831987
Helms, MikeGRD18429/12/82440020052008
Low, Mathew02130/01/00140019961999
Hodges, Rick01960/01/00380019791987
Ogilvy, A.J.CTR21117/06/883616720132017
Jawai, NathanF/C20910/10/862818020072017
Ubaka, AyindeGRD1939/02/85327820092014
Martin, Cliff02010/01/00360019801984
Vos, Steve02050/01/00190019921995
Blades, DavidGRD183 0/01/003201419931996
Ya Ya Dia, CheikhCTR20720/03/743121519992007
Morgan, JoshGRD187 5/07/8287420032008
Maddiford, Trevor01960/01/00230019791983
Clarke, AndrewGRD196 0/01/00220019982004
Mcmillan, LukeFRD20014/03/80164119992005
Vale, DwayneGRD193 7/09/85180020052010
Bruce, AaronGRD19119/12/84254520082013
Gasgoigne, Nick01960/01/00170019791982
Palmer, Lindsay02010/01/00300019801986
Matthews, Audie01960/01/00350019821987
Tyson, ClarenceFRD2000/01/003925019952001
Wilkinson, GaryF/C2040/01/003013420102014
Bartlett, EverardG/F1936/02/86160020062016
Cedar, ChristopherPG18518/01/88150020072016
Craig, TorreyG/F19819/12/9000020142017
Hinton, DavidCTR207 13/07/71210020002003
Wesley, TaiFRD2010/01/0000020142017
Burbridge, Ken02010/01/00270019801985
Parsons, Mike02010/01/00400019801984
Everett, Jerry02010/01/00530019871991
Anthony, BjFRD19820/07/88130020102015
Weeks, JarradGRD18511/07/8971020102017
Stacker, Ian02010/01/00250019831986
Barton, Peter000/01/00190019831987
Feaster, RobSF19815/05/734010520012004
Djeric, MirkoPG18817/04/9580020122016
Kickert, DanielPF20829/05/8300020142017
Ankeney, Dave01960/01/00370019791983
Wright, MarkGRD2010/01/001601919841989
Lichti, ToddSG193 20/05/05310019961999
Brandt, AngusF/C20826/10/8900020142017
Bickett, DonSF1980/01/00260019861989
Lockhart, KentCTR2020/01/00470019891991
Peacock, Doug01960/01/00270019921995
Cadee, Grant02010/01/0070019851989
Odigie, OwenSF19618/01/9330020112017
Goldfinch, Frank02010/01/00220019811984
Saunders, Geoff02010/01/00140019821984
O'Donnell, Simon000/01/00160019921996
Roodenrys, Michael02010/01/00140019811985
Hetenyi, Alex01960/01/00150019881993
Williams, Claude02010/01/00260019791986
Kelley, VinceF/C2010/01/00510019851987
Polk, Derick01960/01/00350019861988
Stephens, EverettePG190 0/01/00380019921994
Fenton, Warren000/01/0090019791984
Epperson, Ken01960/01/00450019861988
Bullock, James02030/01/00460019881991
Jordan, AdonisGRD18021/08/703801819942003
Mirich, NikCTR2068/04/761712319992003
Roberts, RolanFRD20024/04/782313420042010
Varian, Colin01960/01/00300019791982
Bartholomew, Ian000/01/00160019801985
Longstaff, Brian01960/01/00150019811983
Dunsmore, Glen02010/01/00200019851989
Truslove, BlakeCTR204 0/01/00190020002005
Pollock, Peter01960/01/00100019851993
Griffin, Mark01960/01/00120019861992
Wells, JaysonFRD20122/12/764019620002003
Winitana, PaoraG/F1956/12/76140020032009
Cruse, Donnie01960/01/00320019811983
Stanwix, Brennan02010/01/00210019831987
Morse, Peter02010/01/00120019841988
Locke, BobbyGRD1980/01/00500019901992
Vanderputten, GavinCTR21327/05/05180019961999
Rickert, RickF/C2115/06/05300020072010
Dillon, DanielGRD19319/03/862110620082012
Trueman, JeremiahF/C20419/05/87145120102014
Williams, Jim01960/01/00140019801983
Ericksen, Jim01960/01/00420019801982
Biddings, Reg01960/01/00630019811983
Hyland, Paul01960/01/00230019821987
Hawkes, NathanG/F197 0/01/00110019942004
Olowoyo, CarmieG/F195 26/10/78170020002005
Pearce, MilesCTR205 17/11/78106220022006
Richardson, KenFRD1980/01/00410019791982
Hurst, JoeFRD198 0/01/00510019882001
Dickel, MarkPG18821/12/763381420002011
Jones, Michael01960/01/00460019811983
Runchey, Bill02010/01/00280019821984
Kelly, Gavin02010/01/0040019831986
Mcclary, KenFRD20816/05/054224019911993
Stanley, Paul01960/01/00500019861990
Brettell, Jason01960/01/00100019951999
Daly, TomGRD18616/02/91122220102015
Grigg, Ian01960/01/00140019801982
Oliver, Mark02010/01/0090019841987
Brebner, DeanFRD20116/02/84117120062012
Sobey, NathanGRD19314/07/9000020142017
Kirkup, Andrew01960/01/00220019791982
Fitzgerald, Bruce01960/01/00240019791982
Vadiveloo, Michael02010/01/0060019831986
Zunic, Zoran000/01/0050019831988
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan000/01/00220019851988
Taylor, NormanCTR2060/01/005420819891991
Cook, ScottGRD185 26/10/86160020062009
Manson, Ian02010/01/00240019791984
Carr, James02010/01/00120019801993
Sheehan, Peter01960/01/00160019811983
Wickstrom, Eric02110/01/0090019951999
Burgess, ChrisF/C20823/04/793328720032006
Clatworthy, Craig000/01/00140019811985
Herzog, Fred01960/01/00380019931995
Scalzi, Matt02010/01/00190019941997
Lindstrom, TravisGRD197 0/01/00240019962004
Macmillan, AurynF/C2038/02/87120020122015
Conklin, BrianPF1985/09/8900020132016
Jones, Bryn02010/01/00280019821984
Simpson, Paul01960/01/00160019861994
O'Hea, MattGRD196 3/09/8280020052010
Clarke, RotneiGRD18320/07/8900020132017
Kenny, JarrodPG18817/09/8500020152017
Morris, Alan01960/01/00140019791982
Thompson, Robbie02010/01/00310019801986
Hannett, Ray01960/01/00220019801982
Legassick, Brendan02130/01/00180019911994
Owes, RayCTR204 25/05/054026519962002
Calvary, CaseyFRD20327/04/793314520042006
Kench, JeremyGRD186 27/03/84160020062008
Victor, IsiahFRD206 6/07/78250020072009
Lester, Brian01960/01/00240019791983
Stamp, Cal01970/01/00360019791981
Ellis, Ian01970/01/00150019791981
Borrett, Kym000/01/00180019791984
Hammond, AlphonseGRD1960/01/00390019861988
Kendrick, Adam01980/01/00220019881994
Rowe, Daren02020/01/00350019891994
Donaldson, MarioG/F2010/01/00410019941997
Mosley, JamahlFRD2036/10/78370020012003
Grizzard, RodG/F20313/06/80328420072011
Kay, NicholasF/C2063/08/9200020152017
Mikkor, AlanFRD1960/01/0080019791982
Branch, AdrianGRD2030/01/004420019921994
Lattimer, AndrewFRD2055/02/80150020012004
Biwer, DavidFRD20129/01/67170020022004
Hunt, BenGRD186 0/01/00170020062008
Hinson, DarnellPG18528/05/80320020072009
Dorsey, RonFRD197 2/11/832412320102012
U'U, DrakeG/F19618/01/9000020132015
Sinderberry, Mark02010/01/00140019821985
Murdock, AndrewFRD204 0/01/00150019992003
Ophel, John01960/01/00200019801982
Favero, Gary01960/01/00140019801982
Dillon, TimFRD20616/05/054918819881989
Hansen, Peter02130/01/00270019911995
Hobba, BrentF/C205 10/03/82200020052008
Prather, CaseyG/F19829/05/9100020152017
Simons, AndrewGRD180 0/01/00120019861992
Carroll, Chris01960/01/00200019921994
Honeyman, AaronGRD174 0/01/00160019951998
Taylor, NathanFRD199 23/02/77110019982003
Handy, PhilGRD195 0/01/00230020002002
Deleon, AdrisGRD18010/07/84340020112013
Majok, MajokF/C20610/12/9200020152017
Dawe, Peter01960/01/0070019801988
Marsh, Kevin02010/01/00170019821984
Linton, Greg02010/01/00100019831985
Steurer, Jerry02010/01/00360019831985
Lind, Trevor01960/01/00180019871990
Brenton, TimFRD200 0/01/00290019931996
Mcdonald, ShanePG18829/05/85170020072016
Prewster, DionG/F19510/01/9070020112017
Coleman, Curtis02010/01/00310019801985
Crombie, PaulGRD185 0/01/00150019941996
Doherty, LukeGRD187 25/06/8180019992003
Quick, AdamGRD187 1/09/81170020042007
Hudson, WillF/C20630/03/89234020112013
Wells, OwenSF2010/01/00500019811984
SHAW, DARREN0#N/A#N/A00019841987
Sharp, Darren01960/01/00120019861988
Mckinnon, Ross000/01/0090019941996
Mundt, ToddCTR213 0/01/00240019982000
Wethers, BrianG/F195 2/06/05370020042007
Selwood, MitchPF1989/01/8494220042006
Janev, BlagojFRD20310/01/84223120072011
Rose, Chuck02010/01/00320019821984
Skinderis, Ricky02010/01/00210019871991
Mckinnon, BradGRD184 0/01/00120019961997
Susnjara, AnthonyF/C205 7/07/80130020052009
Hodgson, MatthewCTR2082/08/9100020152017
Randle, JeromePG175 21/05/8700020152017
Buchanan, Peter01970/01/00220019791981
Sykes, Mark02010/01/00150019821984
Ward, Bill02010/01/00160019841985
Melzer, RichFRD2038/12/79340020052010
Mules, Greg01960/01/0060019791982
Amberg, Andy000/01/0090019821985
Lee, MichaelPF2060/01/00200019841985
Pineau, BradCTR2080/01/00330019841991
Dimattina, Chris02010/01/00220019851986
Simpson, Ricky01960/01/00350019861990
Lembo, Len01960/01/00190019891991
Fairs, Patric02030/01/00430019901991
Jones, RickyFRD1920/01/005319019931994
Scott, Jerome02040/01/00430019951996
Brown, JustinCTR213 13/05/80110020062008
Palmer, Bill01970/01/00380019791981
Morrow, George01960/01/003527019821983
Johnson, Ollie01960/01/00440019851987
Giddings, Greg02010/01/00400019871989
Morrissey, Ben019628/11/84120019871990
Carlson, LeighGRD182 0/01/00140019982000
Smith, JamesGRD20029/05/052910420002002
Illman, MattG/F197 0/01/00210020012003
Freeman, KevinPF2013/03/78360020022005
Burdon, ErikGRD190 5/03/8590020062014
Luke, Karl01960/01/00270019831990
Hotchin, Paul02020/01/00100019841989
Sutton, MattGRD19513/07/84170020062008
Cox, Tony000/01/00100019811984
Flavin, Tom000/01/00340019831984
Bright, Shane01920/01/00110019931995
Van Dyke, DavidFRD2050/01/00380019961997
Robertson, DamienGRD2080/01/00150019971998
Donaldson, DavidCTR209 29/12/8374120032008
Solman, Len01970/01/00200019791981
Clements, Andrew01960/01/00240019801983
Winslow, David01960/01/00420019821983
Westover, AlanGRD2010/01/00290019841985
Docking, Luke02020/01/00120019891991
Thomas, Charlie02030/01/00360019901991
Young, GalenFRD198 16/10/75200020072010
Holcolm, Ted01960/01/00180019801982
Henderson, Kelvin01960/01/00350019811982
Atkinson, Mark000/01/0060019841986
Irvine, Craig01970/01/00140019891991
Whiteside, DonaldPG1780/01/00280019921993
Earp, Matthew01970/01/0070019941996
Brown, GregPG188 0/01/00100019971999
Hudson, TimGRD189 0/01/00120020022005
Ryan, Peter01970/01/00110019791981
Smith, RockyFRD1970/01/00460019801981
Claus, Eric000/01/00440019831984
Kinsman, Dean02010/01/00270019831984
Denman, PaulF/C204 0/01/0080019971999
Bauer, PaulGRD184 0/01/0080019982000
Barlow, LeeF/C203 0/01/00180020002002
Braswell, KevinPG18823/01/793281320092013
Heuir, DamonGRD18821/05/9100020142017
Ili, SheaGRD1830/01/0000020142017
Mackaway, Stuart01960/01/00110019811985
Toutzaridis, Arthur01960/01/00190019811983
Grigiordis, Toli02010/01/00190019831985
Eustace, James000/01/00100019831984
Owen, Chris01960/01/00250019831984
Howey, Andrew02020/01/00100019891992
Cleary, Leigh02130/01/00180019911992
Bradshaw, CraigF/C208 28/07/83300020072010
Mcgee, Bill01970/01/00250019791981
Hillman, Bob01970/01/00270019801981
Skinner, ChrisGRD183 0/01/00190019801981
Whitfield, Carl01970/01/00280019801981
Bragg, Mark000/01/00250019831984
Watkins, Craig01960/01/0090019851986
Clement, Dave02010/01/00280019851986
Shirley, Ray01960/01/00330019871989
Power, Andrew01960/01/00240019871988
Andersen, DavidF/C2112/06/05120019982017
Maynard, CoreyGRD1917/10/9100020142016
Lampshire, Mark01960/01/00280019801982
Brennan, Adam02010/01/00250019851987
Moore, Matthew02130/01/00170019921997
Walter, Andrew01940/01/00110019931995
Andrews, Brian02080/01/00250019931994
Brogan, DeanPF20114/12/7870019981999
Mclean, Malcolm01960/01/00180019861990
Flinn, Mathew020822/01/72140019922011
Turner, WayneGRD188 22/03/7632131120022008
Green, ThaloFRD200 0/01/00190020032005
Cox, BraithGRD1883/10/79185620042006
Hill, JeromieFRD2039/04/9189220152017
Heim, Lutz02010/01/00180019791983
Dent, Laurie000/01/00140019791984
Richardson, Neil01970/01/00140019791980
Harcus, Laurie01970/01/00240019801981
Hearps, Grant02010/01/00200019831984
Lemanis, AndrejGRD1960/01/0080019851993
Barlow, MichaelPG1830/01/00100019891994
Croft, JonFRD19514/06/80110020022004
Lopez, Peter01970/01/00220019791980
Rees, Michael01970/01/00200019791980
Marcucci, Tony01960/01/00140019801982
Mcclain, Tom01960/01/00110019821983
Appleby, Chris02010/01/0080019851987
Mccaffrey, BillyGRD2020/01/00260019961998
Hodge, JuliusG/F20118/11/83397820072010
Lewis, BennieSF20329/06/87170020092013
Turner, Bob01970/01/00170019791980
Masters, Phil02010/01/00140019811984
Tremmeling, Jay01960/01/0060019821986
Perry, CurtisPF2030/01/00220019831984
Edwards (I), Shane019731/05/8700019871989
Brettell, ChrisPG1850/01/00100019911992
Wright, MarcusG/F195 26/03/82120020002004
De Vries, TroyGRD19327/07/823181120072011
Adnam, KylePG18518/11/9300020132017
Ryan, Glen01970/01/00180019791980
Puller, Robert01960/01/00100019811983
Cecins, Brad000/01/00160019831984
Bartlett, Greg02010/01/00220019871988
Austin, Jody01980/01/0060019901994
Scales, JervaughnPF1980/01/00340019951999
Mcdaniel, Clinton01960/01/00390019981999
Weems, KelseyGRD188 0/01/00320019981999
Fearne, AaronFRD198 0/01/00120019992001
Williams, ChrisFRD1999/07/8035181120022003
Charleton, BrentGRD194 0/01/00130020052008
Draper, DontayePG180 10/08/842414920072008
Darden, TremmellG/F194 17/12/81310020082009
Gledson, Mark01970/01/00160019791980
Hayward, Brent01970/01/0080019791981
Holland, Mark01960/01/0060019801983
Stanwix, Darren01960/01/00230019831985
Myers, Peter02010/01/0080019841985
Owens, KevinCTR209 9/06/80270020062007
Whitehead, LukeSF199 9/02/81300020072009
Evans, Tim01960/01/00320019821983
Allen, Stuart000/01/0050019841988
Croker, Robert02010/01/0090019871994
Duncan, Arne02020/01/00410019881989
Cofield, FredGRD1960/01/004401919941995
Sanford, MarkFRD2082/03/76280020042005
Bailey, DavidPG173 3/03/81350020052006
Patton, ChrisCTR20811/02/9100020142016
Potts, Graeme01970/01/00100019791980
Brown, Phil01960/01/0080019811982
Burns, Ian000/01/0080019811984
Delaney, Brian000/01/00100019821986
Brooks, Roland02010/01/00510019851986
Tenner, Nick01980/01/0040019921995
Tolbert, Brian01850/01/00230019971997
Baird, GlennCTR201 0/01/0070020012003
Mueller, JohnCTR208 0/01/00210020032004
Eversteyn, JasonCTR21631/07/801210120042006
Bailey, DuaneFRD1970/01/0000020132016
Wroe, CorbanGRD185 30/09/9200020152017
Corcoran, Darrell01960/01/00180019791988
Bird, Barry01970/01/00100019791981
Jent, ChrisG/F20123/05/05460019951995
Brown, RobertFRD1952/06/05320020042005
Brooks, DarrenGRD191 28/08/82240020062007
Holyfield, MichaelCTR2110/01/0000020162017
Drizners, Ericks000/01/00130019821984
Graf, Paul02010/01/0020019841985
Koning, Marcel01970/01/00130019871989
Rueter, MattCTR203 13/11/78170020022003
Brown, ChrisFRD193 0/01/00310020032004
Jackson, John02020/01/00190020032004
George, DebaGRD1831/06/8590120042012
Baynes, CallumF/C203 25/07/8250020052007
Powell, CarlosFRD2015/06/05509820062007
Rowland, E.j.PG19118/05/83300020062007
Aucoin, JasonF/C200 5/01/8160020062008
Ennis, JamesG/F2011/07/903212520132014
Jackson, CharlesF/C208 0/01/0000020152016
McKay, JameelFRD2060/01/0000020162017
Spry, Peter01970/01/0040019791980
Hortle, Craig02010/01/0050019831984
Kardas, Eddie02010/01/0070019831984
Boniello, Tony01980/01/0090019881991
Johnston, Duncan02050/01/00100019901990
Rainbow, BrettGRD1930/01/0060019941999
Hatcher, Elliot01960/01/00360019981998
Kornegay, ChuckCTR20627/05/052720019981998
Nzigamasabo, ErnestCTR208 0/01/00220019982001
Cooper, LukePG18312/07/84176720102012
Ibekwe, EkeneF/C2060/01/0000020142015
Wilbekin, ScottieGRD1885/04/9300020142015
Harris, MarvelleSG19315/06/0500020162017
STENSTROM, NICK0#N/A#N/A00019851986
Pennisi, MichaelC2110/01/00150019951999
Brunson, RickGRD19325/05/053801319961996
Banks, GeorgeF/C2019/10/72440019972002
Novak, ChrisFRD202 0/01/0080019992002
Crowe, JasonGRD193 24/08/76340020072008
Blalock, WillPG1858/09/83218720102011
Gill, EddiePG18316/08/78300120112012
Mims, ElvinFRD19623/12/79189120112012
Morrison, ScottCTR2133/01/8600020132014
Childress, JoshFRD20320/06/8300020142016
Jacobsen, EricPF2080/01/0000020162017
Van Dar Jact, Ron000/01/0080019791980
Voss, Gary01970/01/00140019791980
Franke, Paul01970/01/00220019801981
Lewis, Hugh01960/01/0060019851987
Van Buuren, Marco000/01/00160019891994
Duggan, TimGRD180 0/01/0050019962001
Wilson, TheronFRD195 0/01/00250019981999
Cameron, ChrisF/C210 11/07/74240020072008
Lazare, DarnellFRD20329/01/85250020122013
Daniels, DeandreSF20615/04/9200020142015
Holt, StephenGRD193 6/12/9100020152016
Drmic, AnthonyG/F198 0/01/0000020162017
Egwu, NnannaF/C2110/01/0000020162017
Ferguson, TerranceSG2010/01/0000020162017
Maher, Bernie01970/01/0080019791980
Cummins, Nigel01960/01/00200019801982
Masters, Lynton01960/01/0080019811982
Hillman, Joe02030/01/00350019901990
Bellchambers, Marcus02130/01/0080019911993
Smith, ReggieF/C2080/01/003424019951995
Mcandrew, CraigF/C2080/01/0080019951999
Bailey, JustinGRD188 10/06/77290020062007
Chandler, MarquinFRD20311/03/82340020062007
Fitzgerald, JohnSG1930/01/00180020072008
Jamieson, LukeFRD20118/03/9400020132017
Delany, FinnFRD198 0/01/0000020152017
Kernich-Drew, DexterGRD1980/01/0000020162017
McCarron, MitchGRD1890/01/0000020162017
Draper, Dean01960/01/0040019811982
Therapos, Aresti02010/01/00100019821984
Miley, Brad01960/01/00140019821982
Goding, David02010/01/0020019831984
Benussi, Joe01960/01/00170019841986
Horrell, Scott01960/01/00390019851985
Sexton, Peter01960/01/0050019861988
Blair, Bruce01980/01/00110019901994
Rousell, Travis02080/01/00120019911995
Gardiner, RyanGRD183 0/01/0050019951997
Cole, Aaron02110/01/0080019951996
Delaney, ThaddeousCTR2030/01/002220619981999
Barnett, PeterFRD194 0/01/00140020032004
Enosa, IonaCTR208 0/01/00170020032004
Brown, GeraldGRD193 28/07/75230020072008
Scoines, JarrodFRD1989/06/05113120072011
Maxey, ErronFRD198 6/12/78290020092010
Mills, JulienGRD193 10/03/85240020092010
Grant, JeraiPF20310/01/89234120112012
Warren, AndrewSG1982/08/87282120112012
Warren, ChrisPG17822/10/88310220112012
Edwards, ShaneSF20131/05/87170020122013
Johnson, KerronPG1850/01/0000020132014
Mccamey, DemetriPG19121/02/8900020132014
Duinker, JoshF/C21118/04/8900020142015
Perry, KendrickGRD18323/12/9200020142015
Jett, JordairGRD185 17/08/9100020152016
Thornton, MarcusGRD193 9/02/9300020152016
Maric, AleksCTR2116/06/0500020162017
Whittington, GregFRD2067/02/9300020162017
Morris, Hugh01970/01/00180019791980
Wilson, George01970/01/00100019791980
Tams, Oliver02010/01/0090019811984
Palmer, Bruce01960/01/00200019821982
Inglis, Wayne01960/01/0020019821985
Page, Andrew02010/01/0040019831986
Kirchmeyer, Wade01960/01/00340019831983
Hind, Rod01960/01/0080019851985
Krebs, Dan01850/01/00400019901991
Baker, Jamie01940/01/00100019941994
Wright, JoeyGRD1910/01/00390019951996
Quarles, SheldonF/C208 0/01/00260019992000
Sturt, AdrienCTR209 5/09/8660020072009
Bloxham, JoshPG1860/01/00101120102013
Catron, JoevanPF19825/02/88233120112012
Simpson, DiamonPF2018/09/87230020112012
Scott, SethPF2062/11/81250020122013
Carson, JahiiPG17831/08/9200020142015
Dennis, StephenGRD1982/10/8700020142015
Gladness, MickellCTR21126/07/8600020142015
Mcrae, JordanGRD19628/03/9100020142015
Deng, MajokPF208 0/01/0000020162017
Powell, JoshF/C2060/01/0000020162017
Schaedel, Geoff01970/01/0080019791980
Warren, Steve02010/01/00170019811982
Houston, Lenzy01960/01/00350019821982
Keys, BillyPG1880/01/00260019821982
Vukalovich, Doug01960/01/00240019821982
Weatherly, Alonzo01960/01/00360019821982
Waldron, Matt01960/01/00340019831983
Stearnes, Ray02010/01/0090019831984
WILKERSON, TONY0#N/A#N/A00019851985
Brekke, Steve02010/01/00450019851985
Jane, Graham01960/01/00220019851985
May, Greg01960/01/00390019851985
Monck, David01960/01/0060019861988
Carrabino, Joe01960/01/00420019861986
Foster, Jim01960/01/00500019861986
Matheney, BusterPF2030/01/00270019861986
Daniels, Ivan01960/01/00280019871987
Combs, Leroy01850/01/00400019901990
Schafer, Tom01960/01/00250019901990
Hood, SteveSG2010/01/00390019921992
Overton, DougPG19122/05/0538111019921992
Monroe, RodneySG1910/01/00360019931993
Morrison, Michael01960/01/00340019931993
Talford, Calvin01960/01/00500019941994
Mcclendon, Chad01960/01/00340019961996
Roberts, Jonathan01960/01/00330019961996
Harper, JamesFRD203 0/01/00190019981999
Tiggs, KevinSG19617/04/8400020132014
Starks, MarkelPG188 21/02/9100020152016
Loe, RobertF/C2110/01/0000020162017
Trice, TravisGRD1830/01/0000020162017
Eineder, Dale01970/01/00170019791980
Boyd, Kevin01970/01/00190019791981
Burton, Neil01960/01/00100019791982
Dick, Stephen01960/01/0080019801982
Kealey, Terry01960/01/00120019801982
Satie, Ian02010/01/0040019821984
Cavenall, Ronnie01960/01/00320019831983
Ice, Mike01960/01/00250019831983
Green, Marty02010/01/003119319831984
Conway, Mal000/01/00110019831984
Fowle, Rick000/01/00210019841984
Devincenzi, Brian000/01/00200019841985
Acres, Jeff01960/01/00400019861986
Moran, JimSF2010/01/00220019861986
Morphy, Tim01960/01/0020019861986
Suttle, DaneSG19114/05/0549101319861986
Dick, Brian01960/01/00190019871987
Armour, DamienPG1970/01/0060019871989
Phillips, OrlandoPF2010/01/00440019891989
Allen, Jeff02020/01/00210019901990
Dawson, Warren02020/01/00130019901990
Kelleybrew, Brian02080/01/00250019901990
Dillon, Brendan01960/01/0070019931993
Davison, BennettFRD20328/05/05300019992000
Jones, RashamelFRD196 0/01/00340019992000
Price, Kelvin02100/01/00230019992000
Riley-Henderson, KaneFRD201 0/01/0060020002004
Patrick, DavidGRD18030/05/05195520002002
Gower, ToddFRD195 29/01/8040020022006
Allen, HaydenGRD190 10/11/79140020042008
Hawkins, JuaquinSF201 2/07/73210020072009
Gilchrist, JohnGRD187 29/06/84300620092010
Bose, AnatolyG/F2006/12/88258020112012
Mitchell, AkilPF2060/01/0000020162017
Simmons, Grant01970/01/0080019791980
Mayberry, Rob01970/01/00350019811981
Smith, Richard01970/01/00350019811981
Price, Ken01960/01/00100019821982
Stewart, William01960/01/00100019821982
LESTER, DAVID0#N/A#N/A00019841984
Dyer, Russ000/01/00440019841984
Goorjian, BrianGRD2010/01/003601719841984
Tucker, Michael02010/01/0090019841984
Adamson, Danny000/01/00360019841985
Drake, Learando02010/01/00490019851985
Champion, Michael02030/01/00300019871988
Kenny, Mike000/01/0020019871993
Foggin, Sam02020/01/00360019881988
Martin, Darryl02020/01/00340019891989
Sherrod, Aubrey01970/01/00310019891989
Engelstad, Wayne02130/01/00350019911991
Gilbert, Craig02130/01/0080019911991
Stokes, GregF/C2080/01/00360019911991
White, Jason01960/01/00140019931993
Proud, Nick02060/01/00140019961996
Clark, IraFRD20315/06/752912420102011
Ratzsch, KevinFRD20121/06/86243220112012
Purser, BenSF20124/02/9060020112013
Motum, BrockPF20816/10/9000020142015
Forbes, Tony01960/01/0060019831983
Patterson, Jeff02010/01/00120019841984
Gaspard, Gary02020/01/00320019881988
Mitchell, Leonard01980/01/00420019881988
Bieker, NealG/F1930/01/00100019891991
Tucker, Chad02080/01/00400019911991
Virtue, Michael01970/01/00160019961996
Harriman, ChrisGRD186 0/01/00180019982004
Elliott, RodneyFRD202 4/03/76250020062007
Hendrix, BakariPF204 23/05/77340020072008
Lampley, SeanF/C201 3/09/79340020072008
Hudson, DarrylGRD195 25/08/85184520102011
Pace, JoshuaG/F19523/05/8300020132014
Doyle, AdamPG17525/11/9100020132017
Hadziomerovic, IgorGRD193 1/01/9200020152016
Warrick, HakimF/C206 8/07/8200020152016
Van Bakel, Charlie000/01/00120019791980
West, Daryl01970/01/00100019791980
Becker, Kevin01970/01/00280019801980
Cook, Dave01970/01/00270019801980
Fried, Rick01970/01/00350019801980
Kubbinga, Bob01970/01/00100019801980
Leslie, Albert01970/01/00230019801980
Pardo, Bill01970/01/00180019801980
Smith, Ron01970/01/00150019801980
Stubbs, Dick01970/01/00120019801980
Vaaler, Erik01970/01/00200019801980
Woodford, Alan01960/01/0060019811983
Tenisons, Martin02010/01/0080019811984
Broll, David01970/01/00180019811981
Lawson, Dennis01970/01/00350019811981
Blicavs, Andy01960/01/00200019811983
Holland, Tom01960/01/00290019831983
Ricarte, Wayne01960/01/00310019831983
Small, Kelvin02010/01/00280019831984
Coten, Ned000/01/0020019841989
Gaze, Peter02010/01/0000019841984
Loedeman, Craig02010/01/00150019841984
Buck, Matthew01960/01/0040019861986
Lazard, Greg02050/01/00320019901990
Adams, Stuart020129/11/80120019911991
Brieffies, Lyndon01960/01/0080019911993
Havrilla, Jim01960/01/00240019931993
Munk, Chris01950/01/00210019951995
Burns, EversP/C20324/05/05330019981998
Vandenbergh, Paul01880/01/00100020002001
Wheeler, MichaelGRD1760/01/00100020002001
Adebayo, SundayG/F19712/09/73140020022003
Barlow, GlenCTR204 20/05/8160020042006
Lang, TimCTR2069/11/8550020092012
Henry, CorinPG1805/10/88290020122013
Farrakhan, MustaphaGRD1932/11/8800020132014
Newley, Arthur01970/01/0090019801980
Lahey, Yves01960/01/0080019811981
Shockley, Howard01970/01/00270019811981
Barton, Robert01960/01/00140019811982
Cecins, Eddie01960/01/0060019821982
Horder, John01960/01/00120019821983
Gipson, Donny02010/01/00380019841984
Jackson, Andrew02010/01/0000019841984
Dimattina, Mike000/01/0080019841985
Hultgren, Ross01960/01/0040019851985
Jones, CaseyGRD1960/01/001502019851985
Swartz, John01960/01/00130019871987
Evans, Craig02020/01/0040019891991
Taylor, Kym01980/01/0040019911992
Kurtinaitis, RimasG/F19613/05/05410019931993
Arnold, Jeff02110/01/00350019951995
English, Jo JoGRD193#N/A00019951995
Williams, Orlando01960/01/00340019961996
Harkess, ScottFRD1850/01/00130019971997
Earl, AcieF/C20823/05/053325519982000
Carnegie, LukeGRD188 0/01/00140020002002
Veal, JeremyGRD1910/01/00410020032004
Scott, EdGRD1839/03/81216920062007
Sanders, PatrickSF201 27/08/85277620102011
Young, SamFRD1981/06/8500020132014
Donnelly, Peter01970/01/00170019791980
Freeman, Barry01970/01/00100019791980
Langley, Steve01960/01/00180019801982
Meade, Paul01970/01/00300019811981
Balmano, Wayne01960/01/0080019821982
Lankton, Steve01960/01/00350019831983
Davie, Steve000/01/0040019831984
Logue, David01960/01/0060019851986
Ingham, David01960/01/0070019871988
Rogers, Alvis01960/01/00330019881988
Crite, WinstonFRD2010/01/00440019891989
Johnson, DarrylPG198 0/01/00400019941994
Stolberg, RyanG/F201 0/01/00100019961998
Thornton, DamonFRD202 5/08/77180020052007
Koon, KohSG19010/09/7830020062008
Campbell, NicFRD198 31/01/8380020072008
Wagner, JoelGRD181 19/12/8774420092011
Gilder, TreySF20624/01/853010420102011
Gynes, AlexFRD1963/02/8982020112012
Carmouche, CharlesGRD19118/09/9000020132014
Edwin, FuquanSF1980/01/0000020162017
Moore, RamoneSG19327/05/8900020162017
Cotta, Jim01970/01/00270019791979
Vitols, Peter000/01/00220019791979
Matherson, Terry000/01/0080019811981
Lisle, Mark000/01/00180019831983
Pugh, Trevor000/01/0080019841984
Holder, Mark01960/01/0090019871991
Zadow, Paul000/01/0080019881988
Harris, JonathanFRD198 0/01/0060019921995
Robinson, DavidCTR2084/03/69330019931993
Wadeson, Leigh000/01/0040019931994
Kelley, RonCTR203 9/02/79250020012003
Daniel, CarlosFRD201 0/01/00200020032004
Homik, MikePF204 6/07/7870020032008
Matthews, BryantFRD2011/12/82300020042005
Leonard, GerardGRD197 1/01/8071020042006
Bailey, BrantFRD202 0/01/00370020052006
Kersten, RyanPG187 21/04/86130020072009
Bowen, JustinFRD200 26/05/83350020082009
Delaney, ZacPG16523/07/9031120092013
Shannon, EddiePG180 29/01/77235920102011
Frye, JarridG/F19625/05/8500020132014
Page, GregGRD1914/01/9400020132015
Tueta, IsaihGRD1880/01/0000020162017
Conrad, John000/01/00240019791979
Ellenson, Jeff000/01/00330019791979
Hollister, John000/01/00160019791979
Matthews, Phil000/01/00130019791979
Peacock, Kym000/01/0090019791979
Reed, Graham000/01/0080019791979
Smyth, David000/01/00210019791979
Sparrow, Steve000/01/00260019791979
Curran, Dennis000/01/00250019801980
Turner, Doug000/01/00130019821984
Langoulant, Mike000/01/0060019831983
Brooking, Ward000/01/00140019831984
Scarborough, KelvinPG1850/01/00440019881988
Breeding, DarrenGRD188 0/01/0040019901990
Phyfe, Steven000/01/00300019901990
Brandon, Guy000/01/0080019921993
Barmentloo, Martin000/01/00100019931993
Jackson, Cameron000/01/0080019951997
D'Cress, Emmanuell000/01/0080020022003
Hambour, NickCTR200 15/10/8250020032006
Carrawell, ChrisFRD1980/01/00260020032004
Lett, OntarioFRD19814/12/79270020042005
Smith, DontaG/F20127/11/832511820082009
Devendorf, EricGRD19321/04/87237420102011
Flynn, JonnyPG1836/02/89270020122013
Harris-Tunks, ShaneCTR21127/05/9000020132014
Ross, EarnestGRD19627/01/9100020142015
Ware, CasperPG1780/01/0000020162017
Kelley, Steve000/01/00150019791979
Navruk, Albert000/01/0090019791981
Robson, Craig000/01/0080019801980
Wallace, Steve000/01/00230019811981
Kneebone, Ian000/01/00100019831983
Carroll, Phil0#N/A#N/A00019841984
Boys, Chris000/01/0060019841984
Clarke, Marty000/01/00100019841984
Dajcic, Michael000/01/0020019851985
Garcia, Alan000/01/00140019851985
Samuels, Steven000/01/00260019851985
Kapturkiewicz, Paul000/01/00430019871987
Sharpe, Rick000/01/00320019881988
Lackovic, NickGRD188 0/01/0060019971998
Keys, GrantGRD199 0/01/0080019982000
Gosa, CharlesPF20113/03/77390020012002
Nasalo, PeniGRD191 20/06/8050020032006
Green, BrianGRD193 0/01/00340020052006
Gleeson, KeiranPF20328/04/8350020052007
Greene, OrienGRD1964/06/05220020072008
Mckee, TywainGRD188 7/03/86290020092010
Kenyon, MattSG1950/01/0000020162017
Dunphy, Richard000/01/00330019791979
Dunsmore, Greg000/01/00120019791979
O'Keefe, Pat000/01/00100019791979
Andrews, Ian000/01/00180019791980
Meehl, Warwick000/01/00130019791980
Palmer, Charley000/01/00320019801980
Revels, John000/01/00100019831983
Kirkup, James000/01/00220019841984
Matthews, Dean000/01/0040019841984
Douglas, Aaron000/01/00390019851985
Miller, Matthew000/01/0080019871987
Vickerman, DeanGRD00/01/0060019901992
Harris, ChrisGRD1910/01/00320019921992
Nelson, KeithCTR00/01/00380019941994
Green, NateSG1960/01/00290020002001
Jaxon, KhariCTR205 0/01/00200020002001
Wiley, Dujuan000/01/00170020002001
Poole, ReginaldFRD20325/12/76290020022003
Sherrill, QuintarisGRD1890/01/00130020042005
Borgia, BlakeGRD186 4/01/8660020062008
Alston, DerrickF/C207 0/01/00230020072008
Tudehope, KeeganG/F19120/07/8831020082012
Iti, MartinF/C20828/02/8340020112012
Fisher, AnthonyGRD18824/01/9400020132017
Cotton, BryceGRD1850/01/0000020162017
Williams, DevinPF2060/01/0000020162017
Stillman, David000/01/0040019791979
Hughes, Alan000/01/00160019801981
Timion, Darryl000/01/0080019831983
Maxwell, Darren000/01/0020019831984
Thomas, Phil000/01/00100019831986
Redmond, Marlon000/01/00450019841984
Davis, Graham000/01/0020019841988
KREKLOW, WAYNE0#N/A#N/A00019851985
Garber, Lee000/01/00420019851985
Bergeson, Duane000/01/00200019861986
Edgar, John000/01/00340019871987
Mcleod, Steve000/01/0080019901991
Truvillion, Troy000/01/00450019911991
Jennette, Willie000/01/00190019921992
Thompson, JasonGRD180 0/01/0070019951995
O'Neill, Leon000/01/0070019961996
Rigdon, DylanGRD193 0/01/00330019971997
Labka, TimGRD198 0/01/0080020012009
Anstey, GraemeCTR210 0/01/0080020022003
Gurney, DavidFRD194 7/07/8520020062008
Westover, BodenGRD188 31/10/8711020072011
Carter, ZacSF20121/04/8960020082012
Brown, AndreF/C20612/05/811510220102011
Hurdle, LanceGRD18815/04/87180020122013
Kenny, ScottGRD19310/09/8900020132014
Muo, MathiangSF1963/04/8700020142015
Clarke, Gerry000/01/00230019791979
Wood, Robert000/01/0050019791979
Garner, Daryl000/01/0040019801980
Ryan, Ralph000/01/0080019811981
Hallett, Paul000/01/0040019811982
Wheeler, Allan000/01/0080019841984
HUBBARD, CRAIG0#N/A#N/A00019841985
Fleming, Matthew000/01/00360019871987
Blake, JohnPF1970/01/00200019931993
Loboja, DavidG/F195 0/01/0060020002001
Cornette, JoelCTR208 0/01/00240020052006
Taylor, JamesGRD185 7/01/83290020052006
Gardner, JelaniGRD198 26/12/75250020062007
Muursepp, MartinFRD206 26/09/74170020072008
Newson, JaredFRD196 26/09/84240020072008
Wong, MichaelPG1800/01/0020020072008
Low, DerrickPG191 21/03/86320020082009
Qaafow, YusufGRD190 0/01/0062120092011
Majok, AterF/C2084/07/87118420102011
Christopherson, ScottGRD19117/05/89160020122013
Cooks, DomSG1930/01/0000020132015
Moller, CraigFRD2030/01/0000020152017
Johnson, JaronSG1980/01/0000020162017
Mckenzie, Stephen000/01/0040019831983
Town, Jim000/01/00310019831983
POTOK, RICHARD0#N/A#N/A00019841984
Dekrester, Dale000/01/0080019841984
Fagan, Jeff000/01/00300019841984
Knights, Ryan000/01/0030019911994
Johnson, Matthew000/01/0060019911991
Bowman, IraGRD19611/06/73330019961996
Hansen, Pete000/01/00160019961996
Chapman, Damien000/01/0070019961997
Edwards, Bryan000/01/00280019971997
Ferguson, MarkG/F196 0/01/0030019992004
Robinson, RickyF/C202 0/01/00270019992000
Cook, MatthewPG00/01/0030020012005
Flynn, PaulF/C1980/01/0050020032004
Mccowan, AllenG/F190 0/01/00180020032004
George, DanielF/C209 26/08/8260020052007
Bradley, OdellG/F1936/09/81180020052006
Beasley, JeromeF/C209 17/05/80270020062007
Dodman, JordanCTR206 6/02/8870020062008
Gleeson, ShaunGRD189 11/07/8654120102014
Vigor, MichaelF/C20617/09/9020020112014
Grant, MalcolmPG18321/06/88210020122013
Sanders, JessePG1905/06/8900020132014
Johns, SamGRD1830/01/0000020142017
Bairstow, CamFRD2060/01/0000020162017
Mckenzie, Peter000/01/0080019791979
Fry, Mark000/01/00140019801980
Hart, Peter000/01/00120019801981
Dennis, Jeff000/01/0070019841985
Bell, Matthew000/01/0030019861989
Boyd, Steven000/01/0060019931994
Hamilton, Al000/01/00290019992000
Johnson, KendrickGRD1850/01/00370019992000
Singleton, JasonG/F198 0/01/00280020002001
Dennis Jnr, MickeySG1930/01/00160020012002
Harvey, Shawn000/01/00130020012002
Conacher, MatthewFRD202 0/01/0040020022004
Nembhard, RubenGRD1940/01/00240020032004
Shaw, MichaelGRD183 0/01/0030020052006
Webber, SedricG/F1985/01/77240020052006
Moore, DavidFRD1960/01/0030020062007
Shipp, JoeFRD19625/02/81140020072008
Pollard, DavidCTR203 0/01/0020020072009
Andronicos, MatthewFRD20824/12/9100020122015
Chol, MadolFRD203 0/01/0000020142015
Ngatai, JordanSF2010/01/0000020142017
Samhan, OmarCTR211 3/11/8800020152016
Jackson, GarrettFRD201 27/10/9100020152017
Boone, JoshF/C2080/01/0000020162017
Bragg, MasonGRD1820/01/0000020162017
Hart, Keith000/01/0060019801980
Witts, Bob000/01/00290019831983
HOWE-DENNIS, JAMES0#N/A#N/A00019841984
Zauner, Brendan000/01/0060019861987
Lewis, Kevin000/01/00270019871987
Jackson, Lewis000/01/00260019891989
Tower, Ben000/01/00280019891989
Withers, Lane000/01/00110019941994
Stump, Glenn000/01/00110019951995
Ward, CarlG/F193 0/01/00130019951996
Zaremba, TobyG/F198 0/01/0050019951997
Hoskins, Darnell000/01/00400019981998
Montgomery, Demetris000/01/00200020002001
Melmeth, AdamG/F192 9/01/7830020032006
Blennerhassett, SimonGRD185 0/01/0040020032005
Blackburn, JermaineG/F2018/02/83330020052006
Tyndale, MarkSG196 4/01/86300020082009
Freeman, GabeFRD1985/11/85179220102011
Howard, RonG/F196 14/11/82176420102011
Glover, ShowronPG18023/04/87130020112012
Carter, PaulFRD2030/01/0000020162017
Maltby, Stewart000/01/0080019791979
Haddow, Michael000/01/00400019801980
Ulrich, Alden000/01/00100019801980
Anderson, Billy000/01/0080019801981
Sakuns, Alex000/01/0040019811982
Bennett, Rhys000/01/0040019821982
Strazds, Mike000/01/0070019821982
Viney, Craig000/01/0010019821982
Penno, Malcolm000/01/00110019831983
Huntington, Glen000/01/0020019831984
Cole, Ken000/01/00120019841984
Mcguire, David000/01/00320019841984
Burgess, Michael000/01/0030019851986
Webb, Paul000/01/00120019861987
Driscoll, Richard000/01/0060019881988
Hutchins, BrettG/F190 0/01/0070019901990
Johnson, Richard000/01/00390019901990
Lamont, AdamGRD183 0/01/00100019901992
Clowry, Matt000/01/0030019951995
Childress, RandolphPG190 0/01/00270020002001
Santamaria, LiamGRD183 0/01/0060020012002
Walker, BenGRD188 0/01/00210020032004
Tanner, AdamCTR206 0/01/0070020082009
Mitchell, JamesG/F19415/01/9120120102013
Massingale, CjGRD191 23/09/82180020122013
Smith-Milner, TohiF/C206 6/10/9500020152017
Stockton, DavidGRD1800/01/0000020162017
Fiebig, Denzil000/01/0020019791984
Edick, Ken000/01/00100019801980
Munro, Bruce000/01/0040019801982
Grantham, John000/01/0070019821982
Green, Gary000/01/0000019821982
Bresa, Rob000/01/0060019831983
Riseley, Nigel000/01/0020019831984
Macleod, Geoff000/01/0050019841984
Rostankov, Stephen000/01/0080019871987
Terpstra, Hank000/01/0070019881993
Corr, Tim000/01/0060019881991
Ellis, Brett000/01/0030019891991
Reader, CoryCTR213 0/01/0040019922005
Mccurdy, Paris000/01/00240019931993
Pejcinovic, Zoran000/01/0040019951995
Hill, Thomas000/01/00210019981998
Boundy, TroyG/F197 0/01/00100019992001
Clowry, BrendanG/F195 0/01/0050019992005
Wardrope, HuwGRD190 0/01/0050020002001
Lennon, DamienFRD197 0/01/00140020032004
Hyams, EbanG/F19621/03/8160020062007
Wooten, PierreGRD191 0/01/00170020062007
Molitor, ChrisGRD20428/08/8830020092010
Storey, AwveeG/F19818/04/77220020092010
Prior, JarradG/F192 10/11/8730120092011
Allen, MyronPG18029/06/79170020112012
Mills, PatrickGRD18311/08/88320120112012
Warbout, JanFRD2013/05/9140020112014
Timms, LouisF/C206 0/01/0000020132015
Carlin, DanielCTR206 19/01/9300020152016
Froling, HarryCTR20520/04/9800020152016
Blake, StevePG19126/02/8000020162017
Barnett, Tim000/01/0020019791979
Jones, ChrisPG1780/01/0030019791980
Cooney, Darren000/01/0000019801980
Galezonski, Richard000/01/0000019801980
Hamer, Paul000/01/0040019801980
Manley, Joe000/01/00360019801980
Sporton, Paul000/01/0020019801982
Longley, Rick000/01/00120019821982
Robb, Neville000/01/0040019821982
Wright, Rodney000/01/00300019821982
Van Zeeland, David000/01/0040019821983
Barlow, Rod000/01/0030019831984
Douglas, Mark000/01/0060019841984
Cracknell, David000/01/0010019851985
Stottmeister, Michael000/01/0040019851985
Sewell, Andrew000/01/0020019871987
Escourt, Warren000/01/00170019881988
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin000/01/00230019891989
Vitez, Boris000/01/0050019891989
Dunn, Nigel000/01/0080019921994
Williams, DannyFRD200 0/01/0050019961997
Lang, JarvisPF2010/01/00260019971997
Barry, DrewGRD1960/01/00200019992000
Grugan, Brendan000/01/0060020002001
King, KarlG/F193 0/01/0060020002001
Jeka, LeeGRD193 0/01/0030020032004
Jeffree, DallasFRD195 0/01/0030020042005
Decker, TateF/C20821/10/77220020052006
Naqqash, TariqGRD185 0/01/0050020082009
Bathie, RyanGRD19815/04/8720020092010
Rose, MichaelG/F1936/04/87180020092010
Harris, SamCTR2213/05/8420020092011
Mccullough, TajFRD20125/08/86177220102011
Winder, CraigGRD18814/04/84157620102011
Burton, AlonzoSG1930/01/0000020132014
Trustum, JamesFRD1920/01/0000020132016
Howard, TomG/F20115/03/9500020142016
Wynyard, TaiF/C2080/01/0000020142016
Larkins, NelsonGRD1800/01/0000020142017
Vandenberg, JordanCTR216 25/03/9000020152016
Tolovae, TonyGRD196 25/10/9200020152017
Hillaker, Scott000/01/00110019801980
Pirman, Tom000/01/00140019801980
Ware, Roly000/01/0000019811981
Yates, Alan000/01/0080019811981
Damon, John000/01/0020019831983
Lusk, Ragan000/01/00280019831983
MADGE, DARREN0#N/A#N/A00019841984
Chard, Simon000/01/0040019841984
Clark, Phil000/01/0000019841984
Trotter, Gary000/01/0000019841984
Hayne, Chris000/01/0010019861986
Henry, Kenneth000/01/00240019911991
Newton, Milt000/01/00220019921992
Womack, Wayne000/01/00160019931993
Middleton, LamontGRD00/01/00310019941994
Ramsay, Andrew000/01/0000019961996
Driggers, NateGRD1960/01/00120019981998
Nover, Matt000/01/00170019981998
Spears, Michael000/01/00120020002001
Smith, A.d.F/C203 0/01/00140020012002
Brennan, LukeF/C201 0/01/0040020042005
Cavill, JarrodSG1931/01/8420020042007
Bush, CliftonSF195 0/01/0070020052006
Mcdonald, DerrickGRD189 0/01/0010020062008
Cannan, AshFRD200 4/03/8240020062007
Reyes, AngeloF/C20118/08/81180020072008
D