NBL Advanced Stats & Career Highs

View Player Totals (points, rebounds, assists, etc.)

View Player Averages (points per game, rebounds per game, assists per game, etc.)

View Shooting Percentages (shots made, attempted, percentages, etc.)

View Advanced Stats (PER, true shooting percentages, points per shot, etc.)

View Player Career Highs (most points, most rebounds, most assists, etc.)

View Player Team History (teams played for, seasons played, championships, etc.)

 

Please note, the NBL did not record all statistics until 1986.

  • Assists, Rebounds and Turnovers were not recorded until 1982.
  • Steals and Blocks were not recorded until 1983.
  • Three-pointers were introduced by the NBL in 1984.
  • Minutes Played were not recorded until 1986.

 

NBL statistics can be sorted by statistic and searched by player name.

These statistics include every player who stepped onto an NBL court since 1979.

 

NBL All-Time Statistics (Advanced)

PLAYERGPPERGAME SCOREPPSTS%eFG%GOOD HANDShAST%hTO%
Ronaldson, Tony66512.810.51.1452%48%3.414%11%
Gaze, Andrew6120.024.51.5165%59%2.217%13%
Loggins, Leroy5670.018.71.2657%54%2.111%11%
Saville, Glen56314.511.51.1752%48%0.619%16%
Bradtke, Mark55418.715.91.3056%54%1.411%13%
Copeland, Lanard53215.012.91.1553%50%3.812%12%
Maher, Brett52517.814.21.2657%53%1.320%9%
Campbell, Mat52411.48.51.2456%52%-0.114%10%
Borner, Ray5180.011.71.3357%52%2.88%16%
Bruton, C.J.51616.011.81.3559%54%0.520%12%
Rees, Paul50815.27.61.3558%55%0.212%12%
Crawford, James5040.018.31.3358%55%1.78%12%
Stewart, Anthony48912.09.01.1954%51%1.018%14%
Crawford, Peter48813.78.31.2957%54%6.116%19%
Mcdonald, Darryl48616.913.51.2956%52%0.532%17%
Forman, Oscar48513.37.41.2459%57%4.510%8%
Grace, Ricky48216.815.41.3560%55%0.127%18%
Davis, Mark48122.615.41.3155%50%3.08%13%
Rillie, John48117.714.41.3161%58%1.020%10%
Bolden, Bruce48021.116.01.4460%54%3.912%14%
Rose, Robert47717.416.31.2755%50%1.220%12%
Reidy, Pat46717.313.31.2958%54%1.214%16%
Hoare, Stephen46514.37.81.2656%53%3.620%14%
Mackinnon, Sam45917.714.21.2355%53%1.222%12%
Sengstock, Larry4560.010.01.0749%47%0.712%10%
Stiff, David45314.58.91.2454%52%0.115%19%
Cattalini, Martin45317.610.81.3258%54%1.910%13%
Giddey, Warrick4499.85.31.3659%57%1.638%25%
Mckay, Mike4480.08.81.1152%49%-0.214%10%
Wheeler, Brett44815.48.21.4758%54%3.96%15%
Heal, Shane44015.514.71.2457%52%0.822%13%
Thomas, Melvin43318.615.31.2855%50%0.512%15%
Goodwin, Andrew43118.29.71.2656%52%1.18%11%
Gordon, Ray4240.04.11.1652%49%2.019%13%
Trahair, Aaron42210.98.71.1351%47%1.219%14%
Dalton, Mark4210.08.81.1550%47%0.815%16%
Grabau, Aaron41810.25.71.2354%49%1.613%13%
Fisher, Scott41721.918.91.3358%53%0.112%12%
Egan, Daniel41712.76.11.1753%52%0.99%14%
Mcgregor, Scott41312.08.91.2054%52%5.517%17%
Rucker, Derek41120.518.81.3659%54%1.023%12%
Smith, Jason40815.310.21.3260%57%1.113%13%
Holmes, Jacob40712.37.71.0447%42%4.216%12%
Keogh, Damian4060.011.31.1552%49%1.024%12%
Knight, Ben40316.410.31.2457%54%0.813%12%
Corletto, Daryl39713.15.71.1855%53%1.010%5%
Shanahan, Matthew3959.24.71.1352%48%2.620%14%
Davidson, Brad39312.98.11.4161%55%0.927%16%
Redhage, Shawn39319.211.71.3457%53%0.614%15%
Vukona, Mika39114.67.41.3055%53%1.418%20%
Harmison, Chuck3860.011.91.1754%52%-0.813%10%
Pepper, Ben38418.110.41.4459%55%1.55%16%
Kerle, Simon38111.39.01.1552%49%0.517%15%
Burston, Matthew37918.18.51.3957%54%2.49%12%
Pearce, Darryl3740.011.11.2057%55%0.717%10%
Sibley, Robert3710.08.21.3458%56%-0.415%17%
Kruger, Grant3687.24.21.2251%48%1.79%23%
Johnson, Rod36710.17.31.1051%48%2.218%16%
Johnson, Michael3640.015.11.1956%53%-0.413%8%
Dorge, John36321.610.51.3859%56%3.97%18%
Mee, Darnell36214.112.91.2554%48%3.124%15%
Gibson, Adam36013.08.81.2055%51%0.727%12%
Sapwell, Rupert35912.45.21.1049%47%5.213%14%
Smyth, Phil3560.013.61.2757%53%0.225%10%
Melmeth, Ben35316.811.01.2553%49%2.011%15%
Crosswell, Nathan35011.56.71.2954%48%2.825%17%
Vlahov, Andrew34918.415.61.3457%52%0.518%13%
Harvey, James34914.210.11.2958%54%0.912%13%
Hinder, Russell34914.28.41.2655%52%3.017%15%
Larkins, Wayne3470.05.51.0748%45%2.629%15%
Kelly, Mike34613.110.81.2355%52%1.520%12%
Mceachin, Herb3410.013.31.2155%53%1.310%10%
Green, Al3400.016.21.3860%56%-0.112%12%
Ballinger, Adam34018.212.11.2558%56%0.86%9%
Simmons, Dave33814.412.61.2955%51%0.513%16%
Anstey, Chris33621.313.61.3356%51%1.510%14%
Worthington, Mark33516.111.61.2854%48%3.013%11%
Leader, Mark3270.011.81.2254%51%2.321%13%
Boucher, Dillon32511.55.81.2251%49%0.134%23%
Tragardh, Cameron32416.67.81.1853%51%-0.18%10%
Morrissey, Tim3220.06.71.2052%49%0.310%18%
Davidson, Larry31913.66.91.2455%51%1.512%15%
Ninnis, Scott31815.26.91.2655%51%0.218%13%
Dwight, Simon31416.413.41.2054%51%2.512%18%
Lucas, Darren31317.19.91.2153%50%0.918%11%
Nash, Mark31311.97.61.1754%52%0.215%12%
Rychart, Dusty30917.711.91.1853%51%1.49%13%
Timmons, Marcus30815.313.21.1954%51%1.214%15%
Sheridan, Brad30611.16.01.2356%54%0.817%11%
Torrance, Trevor30512.26.81.0951%48%2.112%12%
Lewis, Benny3040.013.71.1552%49%0.413%11%
Cottrell, Simon3040.09.91.0448%45%0.97%12%
Pilon, Troy30413.66.41.2354%51%1.217%17%
Castle, Ben3038.04.81.0547%45%4.120%16%
Ellis, Mike3020.010.41.1953%49%0.027%15%
Svaldenis, Andrew2990.06.91.3255%52%2.58%18%
Black, Stephen29815.210.71.3560%54%0.422%12%
Cooper, David29311.95.71.2450%46%1.314%15%
Whitehead, Stephen29114.08.21.2556%53%0.515%11%
Dalton, Brad2900.08.71.1553%51%3.710%13%
Joyce, Brendan2890.07.21.0648%46%1.130%14%
Martin, Luke2898.63.71.1350%47%0.225%20%
Mcdaniel, Wayne2880.019.91.2556%53%2.68%13%
Carroll, Wayne2830.010.41.0951%49%0.517%10%
Ali, Peter2790.05.41.1351%47%1.912%10%
Watterson, Eric2790.03.41.1551%47%0.335%20%
Hill, Brad27610.74.41.0948%44%1.812%15%
Robilliard, Ian2740.06.51.1851%47%0.020%15%
Froling, Shane27110.35.31.3054%48%0.412%20%
Maley, Paul27018.912.91.1854%51%2.27%11%
Graham, David26815.99.71.1954%51%3.016%14%
Smith, Rodger26812.57.11.2052%48%1.530%16%
Carter, Rhys26810.44.40.9946%43%0.719%15%
Thompson, Ben2679.14.91.0550%48%0.515%16%
Garlepp, Tom26713.65.81.2653%48%0.212%12%
Parkinson, Andrew26515.27.11.3859%53%0.89%13%
Kennedy, Jamie2640.07.91.1754%51%4.113%13%
Radliff, Ron2630.011.91.2056%54%0.522%9%
Uthoff, Dean2600.014.91.4261%60%0.416%21%
Smith, Blair25912.95.11.3156%55%3.815%16%
Martin, Damian25913.38.51.0548%46%0.328%13%
Weigh, Stephen25911.76.21.1552%48%0.811%12%
Loughton, Alex25813.88.51.1753%49%0.212%12%
Davis, Steve2560.04.71.2254%51%1.49%14%
Drmic, Frank25514.09.91.2656%53%2.816%14%
Hubbard, Greg25313.911.01.1554%51%0.719%13%
Boodnikoff, Gary25311.17.11.2156%53%0.511%12%
Davies, Ian2520.010.71.0751%48%3.28%9%
Perry, Darren2529.67.41.1251%48%0.326%14%
Stelzer, John25210.14.81.2053%48%0.111%13%
Petrie, Anthony25215.08.51.2053%50%-0.410%14%
Rampton, Tony25113.56.71.2953%49%2.77%17%
Bruton, Cal2500.013.41.1854%50%2.116%10%
Purchase, Nigel2500.07.51.1150%48%2.725%18%
Henare, Paul2507.55.21.1449%44%0.733%18%
Wagstaff, Jesse25016.47.51.3056%50%2.610%10%
Black, Alan2450.08.51.1052%49%1.219%7%
Tovey, Cameron24512.25.31.1650%47%0.618%14%
Abercrombie, Thomas24514.99.31.2956%52%1.29%10%
Nielsen, Matthew24420.215.61.3959%55%1.513%13%
Robertson, Kelvin24313.06.11.2656%53%0.120%14%
Vanderjagt, Greg24313.84.71.2354%52%4.710%13%
Mcleod, Gordie2420.09.21.1652%48%2.032%14%
Martin, Rhys24212.06.21.2154%49%0.624%16%
Crosswhite, Ian24115.28.51.3356%52%0.415%18%
Bateman, Jim2360.013.31.2254%50%0.910%14%
Hill, Michael23511.06.51.2151%46%1.917%16%
Pearlman, Jamie2339.86.01.2053%49%4.725%20%
Hays, Butch23217.316.31.3959%53%0.524%13%
Williams, Brad23210.45.41.0847%45%1.513%16%
Thomas, Dave23217.213.21.2155%52%0.011%12%
Johnson, Daniel23218.810.81.3355%49%0.78%12%
Knight, Matthew23118.410.21.1552%49%0.99%8%
Wood, Ray2290.05.91.0850%47%0.511%9%
Pink, Warren2290.04.21.0748%46%0.411%10%
Greer, Tom2279.63.71.0548%45%0.610%10%
Coenraad, Tim22712.56.61.2656%52%0.114%14%
Moore, Andre22620.815.61.2556%53%-0.58%12%
Simmons, Willie22523.713.01.2555%53%0.84%12%
Dann, Graeme2258.84.31.0846%43%0.621%20%
Goulding, Chris22414.08.41.2556%52%0.012%12%
Withers, Justin22214.39.31.1954%51%0.38%13%
Demos, Tyson2225.22.11.0446%42%0.014%17%
Blight, Peter2210.010.01.2554%50%0.46%9%
Pinder, Kendal21929.417.31.1854%51%1.710%16%
Close, David21911.77.21.1857%57%0.718%12%
Cedar, Michael21910.24.51.0449%47%0.413%11%
Morseu, Danny2170.09.01.1653%50%1.18%9%
Smith, David21710.14.51.1849%44%0.120%18%
Schenscher, Luke21717.79.11.3055%51%1.411%14%
Robbins, Brad21510.54.11.1248%45%0.523%18%
Rogers, Paul21418.112.91.3556%55%0.711%13%
Smith, Darren21411.15.91.1150%48%0.513%16%
Rush, Liam21213.96.71.1552%50%-0.510%12%
Pledger, Alex21019.27.31.3858%55%1.35%16%
Jensen, Tonny20914.710.61.3157%52%0.516%17%
Dickinson, Cameron20711.96.71.1653%50%1.411%14%
Cameron, Jason2079.36.21.2155%54%0.019%16%
De Ambrosis, Tony20616.78.21.4259%55%0.810%18%
Hultgren, Bruce20514.94.11.0448%46%0.515%11%
Barlow, David20514.38.01.2857%54%0.410%11%
Blanchfield, Todd20413.36.91.2457%53%1.59%10%
Hill, Peter20212.08.01.2958%55%1.217%14%
Dennard, Jerry2000.08.21.0147%45%2.79%15%
Johnson, Terry20013.010.11.2858%54%1.121%14%
Wain, Peter1980.08.41.0850%47%1.110%11%
Dennis, Shawn1979.44.21.0951%50%0.819%15%
Exum, Cecil19718.610.31.3356%52%2.314%17%
Harvey, Peter1968.04.61.1651%46%0.332%23%
Dowdell, Jeff19611.33.41.2454%51%1.312%12%
MacDonald, Dene1947.73.81.0548%46%-0.623%17%
Rice, Andrew1949.34.61.1850%45%0.46%18%
Szigeti, John19311.35.11.2354%52%0.513%14%
Rigby, Cameron19311.26.51.2556%53%0.814%15%
Ng, Darren19214.25.71.2457%54%0.413%10%
Williamson, Brad19212.94.91.2255%51%1.89%10%
Cadee, Jason19211.36.31.1952%48%1.721%11%
Gribble, Luke1918.54.41.2552%46%0.028%17%
Behrendorff, Tim19112.73.01.3459%54%0.610%15%
Williamson, Drew1908.53.31.0950%46%1.112%12%
Hinchen, Vince18822.514.51.2054%49%-1.112%13%
Kuiper, Paul18820.39.71.2656%56%0.33%17%
Mcgraw, Chris1870.04.11.0547%44%0.210%12%
Dench, Axel18713.57.51.1754%52%0.713%16%
Hire, Greg18611.83.81.2152%47%2.221%13%
Lowery, Damon18513.08.01.2753%46%2.420%13%
Lisch, Kevin18417.211.81.2956%51%1.216%10%
Gaze, Mark1820.06.21.0751%49%0.912%10%
Reece, Matthew18112.06.01.0950%48%1.215%14%
Templeton, Dean1790.03.30.9042%40%1.319%13%
Dufelmeier, Tad1780.08.51.2155%51%1.519%17%
Mann, Brendan1778.34.81.2052%46%1.326%18%
Mitchell, Mike17618.417.01.2855%50%0.910%14%
Ere, Ebi17618.413.61.2656%53%0.29%10%
Nelson, Dave1730.011.01.1051%48%1.36%8%
Kubank, Graham17311.55.71.0249%47%0.618%15%
Steele, Chris1737.94.41.0548%45%0.214%15%
Adams, Craig1738.32.91.0145%41%2.616%23%
Kendall, Luke17312.68.41.1452%48%0.922%15%
Webster, Corey17212.56.21.0650%47%-0.312%11%
Ball, Garry1710.03.31.0847%44%-0.75%15%
Cullen, Geordie17114.07.51.2653%49%0.07%20%
Shiels, Murray16816.44.71.3156%54%1.36%15%
Burden, Wayne1670.010.01.1251%49%1.111%14%
Hope, Bruce1660.03.50.9946%44%0.819%15%
Williams, Jason1669.23.61.1752%50%0.822%18%
Creek, Mitchell16616.87.51.4358%54%-0.113%13%
Dawson, Ray1650.03.10.9443%40%-0.49%16%
Nelson, Dwayne1650.09.11.3358%54%0.45%16%
Blake, Greg1657.63.21.0550%48%0.814%12%
Penney, Kirk16519.214.51.3660%55%2.411%12%
Franklin, Kavossy16415.313.81.2555%51%2.216%11%
Groves, Cortez16414.912.21.2053%49%0.116%14%
Gruber, David16415.46.61.4159%57%0.110%15%
Walker, Lucas16112.85.51.2754%51%1.411%18%
Caporn, Adam1609.34.41.1753%50%-0.826%17%
Helliwell, Wade15911.46.21.3052%49%2.46%20%
Farley, Willie15915.814.61.1653%48%1.112%10%
White, Kevin1597.22.71.0750%48%1.726%10%
Scrigni, Robert1580.09.51.2355%52%0.915%12%
Armfield, Lachlan1588.94.91.1652%48%-0.120%20%
Brooks, Kevin15814.112.51.2456%53%1.18%13%
Jones, Phill15714.58.81.2456%51%1.112%10%
Jones, Phill15714.58.81.2456%51%-0.212%10%
Slusher, Mike1560.010.81.3157%52%-0.47%11%
Mottram, Neil15612.15.51.4859%58%0.28%20%
Oakley, Kane1559.44.21.0548%45%-0.28%10%
Lunardon, Steve15420.63.71.1649%45%2.47%19%
Cass, Justin15310.87.01.0951%49%-0.523%11%
Zauner, Matt15113.46.31.3256%51%0.48%18%
Teys, Brendan1517.72.91.1350%46%0.414%13%
Dempster, Robbie1500.03.11.0445%40%6.912%16%
Lafleur, Andre15018.718.71.3860%56%-0.528%12%
Pennisi, David15011.63.51.2051%47%0.55%19%
Carter, B.j.15012.13.21.2659%58%0.815%11%
Lemons, Ron1490.012.41.1956%54%0.88%8%
Breheny, Steve1480.08.21.1554%51%1.112%11%
Ryan, Damien14711.17.51.1051%48%-0.114%12%
Vasiljevic, Pero14712.84.91.1250%49%0.911%18%
Tait, Lindsay14712.15.31.3256%51%1.521%19%
Norton, Mitchell14710.95.51.3355%48%0.323%15%
Khazzouh, Julian14620.012.31.3155%50%0.09%12%
Turner, Neil1459.13.71.1450%47%1.413%22%
Leslie, David1440.09.91.1252%50%1.813%11%
Colbert, David14420.719.41.2456%53%1.412%11%
Fitzsimmons, Craig1430.07.51.0850%48%4.014%10%
Woodberry, Steve14321.120.31.2456%52%2.416%9%
Gliddon, Cameron14313.39.31.2757%54%0.020%11%
Hurst, Les1400.01.41.0448%45%0.315%21%
Spear, David1400.01.41.0750%47%-0.119%21%
Blakemore, Chris1409.16.51.0446%43%2.18%15%
Tomlinson, Nate1407.74.11.1450%46%4.634%17%
Fenton, Scott1390.08.51.1553%49%0.130%15%
Jones, Bill13933.515.51.1954%52%1.17%14%
Tucker, Rashad13914.110.81.2252%49%0.919%21%
Madgen, Ben13913.99.41.2053%48%5.412%11%
Jackson, Cedric13916.412.01.1047%45%1.227%13%
Mann, Peter1370.05.00.9243%41%0.214%12%
Davidson (I), Larry1360.03.31.2050%45%0.86%7%
Bailey, Eric1360.010.91.0950%48%1.510%12%
Smith, Greg1369.94.01.3656%51%4.030%24%
Thomas, Charles13615.613.51.2256%52%1.723%13%
Markovic, Steven13613.67.31.2355%52%0.922%16%
Stacker, Peter1350.01.91.1246%42%0.024%10%
Ryan, Mark1350.02.71.0546%42%0.411%17%
Hemmings, Greg1350.01.70.9342%39%0.421%24%
Mclean, Martin1339.03.61.1352%50%5.512%15%
Carfino, Steve13224.018.31.1854%51%0.819%10%
Siegle, Glen1327.63.11.1649%44%-0.123%18%
Brannen, Bobby13116.812.91.1351%47%0.96%10%
Joyce, Daniel1315.93.31.2350%45%1.222%15%
Olson, Aaron13011.89.31.1854%51%1.213%12%
Cameron, Pero13013.67.51.3058%55%-0.519%13%
Begg, Stewart1290.02.61.0247%43%0.18%24%
Jefferies, Brett1294.42.21.0046%43%1.312%17%
Atkinson, Emery12821.516.91.3159%57%0.813%15%
Corkeron, Mick12811.85.61.2357%55%0.014%12%
Te Rangi, Reuben1285.32.21.0849%46%-0.411%18%
Slacke, Jim1250.010.41.1654%50%0.43%7%
Forrester, Curt1250.010.11.2154%51%1.67%11%
Newley, Brad12518.713.81.3257%53%0.915%13%
Bruce, Shaun1256.82.81.0546%41%0.223%16%
Jervis, Tom12518.56.71.2955%51%0.812%16%
Rouse, Ian1240.01.80.8942%40%0.423%19%
Barnett, Tony1230.08.21.0949%45%0.47%7%
Rowsell, Peter12210.83.31.1853%50%0.317%20%
Arkell, Ben1225.42.41.1650%45%0.120%23%
Frank, Casey12214.88.21.3659%56%-0.113%21%
Abney, Larry12216.513.51.2352%49%1.96%13%
Dalgleish, Mel1200.08.91.1049%46%1.316%15%
Clarke, Martin1209.94.41.0748%45%-0.217%12%
Kingma, Michael12011.63.51.1150%47%0.96%14%
Herbert, Nathan1209.24.41.0851%49%0.114%10%
Jackson, Daniel1205.60.91.1049%46%1.313%17%
Lee, Jerry1190.05.61.1151%49%2.417%9%
Fox, Greg1198.84.61.0649%47%0.133%15%
Cooks, Eric11911.96.21.2253%50%1.79%17%
Beal, Jermaine11912.99.71.2053%48%0.816%10%
Ellis, Glenn1160.04.11.1551%48%0.019%19%
Ritter, Clayton11617.014.41.2054%50%-0.37%13%
Smith, Matt11618.53.41.3658%55%-0.83%16%
Trimmingham, Leon11522.818.71.3959%54%-0.26%17%
Young, Mitchell1158.93.51.1949%46%-0.28%16%
Hickert, Dan1140.06.61.1753%49%1.65%9%
Williams, Corey11417.613.41.3455%50%0.218%19%
Riley, Dan1130.05.91.1653%51%-0.23%3%
Theil, Jo1130.03.31.3756%50%0.22%8%
Gerhardt, Tom1130.04.81.2152%49%0.36%5%
Brandon, Marc11310.73.01.1252%49%0.713%12%
Mitchelhill, Keiron11310.94.31.2757%54%0.317%15%
Henry, Leon1139.33.10.9846%45%0.013%16%
Doherty, Phil11210.53.91.1250%46%-0.110%16%
Majstrovich, Adrian11210.15.01.1249%46%-0.18%15%
Reed, Clint1129.74.61.1851%46%2.911%21%
Ervin, Gary11216.211.71.1851%46%0.019%12%
Alexander, Matthew1118.03.61.0647%46%0.311%19%
Rutherford, Randy11114.713.41.1954%51%1.711%15%
Ellis, Rosell11120.314.51.3457%58%0.512%12%
Fox, Gary1100.07.51.0650%48%0.56%3%
Darragh, Adam1106.91.91.0749%47%-0.821%19%
Ridlen, Mark10929.018.81.2555%52%0.06%15%
Philip, John1099.52.31.0751%49%0.87%11%
Steindl, Clint10912.36.11.1453%50%-0.612%9%
Cumberbatch, Mark1070.03.41.1249%48%0.85%21%
Wilson, Jamar10716.111.71.3456%49%0.715%15%
Ellis, Cody10711.84.81.1751%46%0.313%10%
Reese, Jason10624.321.41.3859%54%0.48%13%
Garrison, Matt10614.58.41.1151%48%3.410%14%
Mcclain, Dwayne10522.921.21.3759%55%1.216%13%
Williams, Kerry1057.13.00.9743%40%-0.121%17%
Joynes, Jason1049.82.91.0845%43%0.612%19%
Stirling, Chris1030.03.20.9845%42%-1.015%17%
Campbell, Andy1030.06.80.9844%41%0.35%18%
Dozier, Terry10318.618.21.3959%55%0.09%14%
Witkowski, Matt10311.84.21.2658%56%0.210%15%
Moore, Derek10317.18.71.2655%51%-0.28%12%
Chappell, Mike10313.411.21.2153%50%-0.78%13%
Horvath, Nick10319.212.11.3657%53%0.16%14%
Herbert, Craig1020.04.61.0145%41%2.111%16%
Ingles, Joe10216.511.81.3458%53%0.420%15%
Riddle, Les1010.04.21.1048%43%-0.313%13%
Agrums, Lucas1015.52.81.0948%43%0.011%26%
Allen, Ben1016.52.00.9845%41%0.28%12%
Cadee, Robbie1000.05.31.1953%48%1.89%9%
Longstaff, Graham1000.02.51.0043%39%-0.237%25%
Mcgowan, Mark990.02.41.1049%48%0.78%16%
Flanigan, Brett990.01.30.7936%34%0.125%33%
Caldwell, Sandy9922.76.00.9443%39%0.99%15%
Rosen, Brad9910.33.21.2053%49%1.123%18%
Mathew, Trevor980.06.21.0148%45%-0.210%8%
Walsh, Peter980.02.91.0146%42%1.112%25%
Lane, Travis9810.04.11.2353%48%-0.221%20%
Nevill, Luke9818.38.61.2857%53%0.29%15%
Clausen, Dan970.019.61.3559%55%1.39%14%
Delzoppo, Scott978.73.20.9844%40%0.019%10%
Banks, Brian960.011.11.1953%50%-0.24%6%
Kitching, Mark960.02.51.0546%41%3.08%19%
Burton, Isaac9618.317.21.3357%53%-0.315%15%
Michaels, Dewey9614.36.41.3457%54%1.910%20%
Stanwix, Warren950.03.60.8437%33%0.023%20%
Helms, Mike9514.113.21.2453%49%0.010%14%
Low, Mathew944.91.41.0243%43%-0.112%22%
Hodges, Rick930.07.61.2152%50%0.80%1%
Ogilvy, A.J.9323.213.51.4259%53%-0.413%16%
Jawai, Nathan9218.19.91.4058%56%2.111%19%
Ubaka, Ayinde9213.39.51.2855%48%1.020%13%
Martin, Cliff910.012.31.0951%49%0.05%4%
Vos, Steve917.82.61.0447%46%2.213%21%
Blades, David9112.36.11.2254%50%-0.728%19%
Ya Ya Dia, Cheikh9114.910.61.0951%48%1.27%15%
Morgan, Josh917.62.60.9543%40%-0.229%18%
Maddiford, Trevor900.02.51.1151%48%0.24%7%
Clarke, Andrew908.12.71.0448%46%-0.312%14%
Mcmillan, Luke907.32.31.1647%40%0.18%17%
Vale, Dwayne908.82.41.2252%48%2.112%15%
Bruce, Aaron909.76.81.1049%44%-0.324%17%
Gasgoigne, Nick890.02.61.2051%45%-0.13%9%
Palmer, Lindsay890.02.21.1351%49%1.15%10%
Matthews, Audie890.011.31.1752%48%0.712%17%
Tyson, Clarence8922.619.01.4662%60%0.212%16%
Wilkinson, Gary8921.712.61.3661%57%0.88%9%
Bartlett, Everard888.53.31.0148%46%0.515%14%
Cedar, Christopher885.21.71.0044%38%0.219%14%
Craig, Torrey8816.59.41.2054%52%0.09%14%
Hinton, David8710.56.21.0850%47%0.911%14%
Wesley, Tai8615.87.71.1552%49%0.213%11%
Burbridge, Ken850.03.11.1252%49%-0.810%10%
Parsons, Mike850.05.61.1550%48%1.94%18%
Everett, Jerry8522.421.01.1854%51%-0.210%9%
Anthony, Bj8511.02.91.1449%47%0.98%17%
Weeks, Jarrad8511.43.61.3055%50%0.319%15%
Stacker, Ian840.01.91.0149%47%0.417%20%
Barton, Peter840.03.31.0344%38%0.513%14%
Feaster, Rob8415.013.01.2153%49%0.411%15%
Djeric, Mirko843.81.90.9546%45%0.015%11%
Kickert, Daniel8416.710.51.3864%61%0.69%13%
Ankeney, Dave830.010.51.4258%52%3.48%7%
Wright, Mark820.04.90.8941%38%1.933%19%
Lichti, Todd8216.413.71.3259%55%-0.114%13%
Brandt, Angus8215.46.21.3056%53%2.19%16%
Bickett, Don8128.713.21.1454%53%2.914%9%
Lockhart, Kent8121.619.41.2558%55%0.814%9%
Peacock, Doug8111.23.51.1352%49%0.415%10%
Cadee, Grant803.50.81.1044%35%0.230%31%
Odigie, Owen806.71.51.1447%41%0.212%18%
Goldfinch, Frank790.03.11.0651%50%0.413%16%
Saunders, Geoff790.03.01.0451%51%-0.113%12%
O'Donnell, Simon798.83.61.0747%45%-0.311%23%
Roodenrys, Michael780.01.30.9543%40%0.76%22%
Hetenyi, Alex787.53.21.1145%40%0.916%19%
Williams, Claude770.06.01.1150%46%0.210%11%
Kelley, Vince7763.220.21.1050%48%-1.26%10%
Polk, Derick7759.015.91.1351%48%3.44%15%
Stephens, Everette7719.017.61.4060%55%-0.119%16%
Fenton, Warren760.01.31.0245%42%1.410%24%
Epperson, Ken7636.222.41.2858%55%-0.19%9%
Bullock, James7622.021.11.2154%51%5.37%13%
Jordan, Adonis7615.915.61.2356%53%-0.424%11%
Mirich, Nik764.82.81.0945%41%-0.69%25%
Roberts, Rolan7617.610.31.2453%52%-0.28%19%
Varian, Colin750.05.41.1752%49%-0.20%2%
Bartholomew, Ian750.01.60.9641%38%0.45%16%
Longstaff, Brian750.01.71.1251%48%0.520%14%
Dunsmore, Glen7525.14.61.3858%55%-0.314%15%
Truslove, Blake7510.53.61.1246%41%0.57%17%
Pollock, Peter7415.01.50.8940%38%0.218%15%
Griffin, Mark7415.52.81.1654%53%0.311%12%
Wells, Jayson7418.216.21.3256%53%0.311%16%
Winitana, Paora748.32.41.0446%42%-0.714%15%
Cruse, Donnie730.09.01.0951%48%1.15%11%
Stanwix, Brennan730.03.70.9142%39%0.319%14%
Morse, Peter730.01.81.1749%44%4.920%22%
Locke, Bobby7322.422.01.2556%53%-0.115%9%
Vanderputten, Gavin7313.33.21.2153%50%0.37%16%
Rickert, Rick7320.111.81.2856%53%1.211%11%
Dillon, Daniel739.55.31.2252%47%0.122%19%
Trueman, Jeremiah7312.32.81.2557%55%0.09%13%
Williams, Jim720.02.11.0449%47%-0.57%11%
Ericksen, Jim720.012.41.2053%49%-0.41%4%
Biddings, Reg720.015.01.2655%49%1.14%7%
Hyland, Paul720.03.51.0748%43%0.024%24%
Hawkes, Nathan725.41.60.9645%43%0.113%19%
Olowoyo, Carmie729.43.11.1151%48%-0.410%12%
Pearce, Miles728.61.91.1347%45%-0.38%25%
Richardson, Ken710.012.81.3557%52%0.13%5%
Hurst, Joe7119.716.61.2655%51%3.45%13%
Dickel, Mark7112.49.11.2552%47%-0.829%17%
Jones, Michael700.017.91.1954%51%0.44%8%
Runchey, Bill700.08.01.1653%51%-0.111%13%
Kelly, Gavin700.01.00.9441%37%0.17%16%
Mcclary, Ken7021.518.41.2655%55%1.19%14%
Stanley, Paul6934.921.61.1955%53%0.47%9%
Brettell, Jason697.11.41.0953%51%0.425%19%
Daly, Tom696.01.21.0645%40%-0.221%15%
Grigg, Ian680.02.61.1250%46%0.31%6%
Oliver, Mark680.00.70.7435%33%-0.113%12%
Brebner, Dean684.91.20.8941%39%1.67%15%
Sobey, Nathan6817.87.31.3055%48%0.019%11%
Kirkup, Andrew670.03.41.2154%51%-0.30%1%
Fitzgerald, Bruce670.04.41.2152%49%0.52%5%
Vadiveloo, Michael670.01.01.0642%35%0.827%15%
Zunic, Zoran670.03.41.0147%45%-0.314%16%
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan6786.73.91.0246%43%2.17%15%
Taylor, Norman6732.026.01.6269%65%1.113%12%
Cook, Scott6711.24.11.3153%49%-0.519%15%
Manson, Ian660.02.91.3656%55%0.23%14%
Carr, James660.01.20.9041%39%-0.411%14%
Sheehan, Peter660.02.31.1647%36%0.28%21%
Wickstrom, Eric667.90.91.0748%44%-0.213%10%
Burgess, Chris6620.415.31.2854%52%0.28%13%
Clatworthy, Craig650.02.00.9946%43%1.711%16%
Herzog, Fred6518.016.51.2355%52%0.814%13%
Scalzi, Matt6510.34.51.2253%49%1.415%13%
Lindstrom, Travis659.84.21.0448%44%-0.119%10%
Macmillan, Auryn657.21.31.0446%43%0.04%18%
Conklin, Brian6516.712.31.3355%47%-0.98%12%
Jones, Bryn640.06.51.1050%48%-0.19%20%
Simpson, Paul6414.84.21.1949%47%0.17%17%
O'Hea, Matt646.90.91.3357%53%1.913%14%
Clarke, Rotnei6419.413.31.3160%56%1.015%10%
Kenny, Jarrod647.33.41.0750%49%-0.323%17%
Morris, Alan630.01.81.0750%48%1.04%13%
Thompson, Robbie630.07.91.0449%48%-0.611%11%
Hannett, Ray630.04.31.2252%49%0.53%11%
Legassick, Brendan639.52.51.1153%51%-1.017%17%
Owes, Ray6318.215.51.2755%50%0.17%16%
Calvary, Casey6320.715.51.5062%59%1.17%15%
Kench, Jeremy639.14.01.3156%51%-0.124%23%
Victor, Isiah6316.79.01.3054%50%0.48%14%
Lester, Brian620.05.01.1652%49%0.06%3%
Stamp, Cal620.09.51.2453%50%0.00%0%
Ellis, Ian620.02.41.2353%50%-0.30%0%
Borrett, Kym620.05.71.2053%49%3.07%17%
Hammond, Alphonse6236.517.01.3358%54%1.614%12%
Kendrick, Adam6210.24.41.1952%47%2.029%22%
Rowe, Daren6220.217.71.2554%50%1.115%17%
Donaldson, Mario6214.814.01.2056%54%-1.312%14%
Mosley, Jamahl6216.211.01.2854%49%0.64%15%
Grizzard, Rod6214.411.81.2756%52%1.213%18%
Kay, Nicholas6218.49.61.3058%56%-0.215%11%
Mikkor, Alan610.01.30.9948%46%-0.14%10%
Branch, Adrian6120.118.81.2456%54%-0.28%15%
Lattimer, Andrew619.02.10.9444%43%1.06%14%
Biwer, David619.46.41.0046%45%0.316%15%
Hunt, Ben619.52.41.0749%44%3.410%8%
Hinson, Darnell6115.113.41.3356%51%1.020%14%
Dorsey, Ron6113.89.11.1754%53%0.39%11%
U'U, Drake618.92.01.1350%48%0.014%13%
Sinderberry, Mark600.00.81.2249%47%0.09%18%
Murdock, Andrew6011.23.01.3457%52%-0.69%15%
Ophel, John590.02.11.1448%42%-0.34%17%
Favero, Gary590.01.81.1050%46%0.86%14%
Dillon, Tim5928.224.41.2657%55%0.87%10%
Hansen, Peter5918.814.21.4458%54%0.311%15%
Hobba, Brent5912.13.61.2655%53%1.49%11%
Prather, Casey5919.212.91.2954%48%0.812%13%
Simons, Andrew5815.22.81.1253%52%0.521%14%
Carroll, Chris5810.22.61.1755%54%1.616%16%
Honeyman, Aaron5810.13.11.0648%45%0.030%14%
Taylor, Nathan5810.01.31.1149%48%0.09%15%
Handy, Phil588.36.11.1553%50%1.715%21%
Deleon, Adris5817.411.51.2454%48%0.215%14%
Majok, Majok5815.16.61.3356%53%0.08%11%
Dawe, Peter570.00.50.9846%43%0.66%17%
Marsh, Kevin570.01.71.1551%48%0.724%19%
Linton, Greg570.01.30.7434%30%3.022%23%
Steurer, Jerry570.018.81.2657%53%0.212%8%
Lind, Trevor5710.02.81.1652%49%0.512%14%
Brenton, Tim5710.04.91.1451%45%0.114%17%
Mcdonald, Shane573.92.31.0647%44%0.119%26%
Prewster, Dion576.81.60.9847%45%-0.111%14%
Coleman, Curtis560.05.40.9444%42%0.68%15%
Crombie, Paul569.51.91.1150%48%0.514%10%
Doherty, Luke565.30.90.9038%34%1.825%17%
Quick, Adam569.33.71.1553%51%-0.333%16%
Hudson, Will5618.48.11.3356%54%1.55%15%
Wells, Owen550.017.11.2153%49%-1.49%10%
SHAW, DARREN550.06.21.2853%52%0.14%28%
Sharp, Darren559.41.31.2151%48%-0.314%22%
Mckinnon, Ross553.00.81.0346%41%-0.88%31%
Mundt, Todd5511.28.11.2155%52%0.67%19%
Wethers, Brian5516.213.81.1252%49%0.110%13%
Selwood, Mitch557.32.31.0948%43%-0.611%14%
Janev, Blagoj5511.66.11.3557%51%-0.15%17%
Rose, Chuck540.013.61.2054%51%1.110%16%
Skinderis, Ricky546.93.40.9946%44%1.321%19%
Mckinnon, Brad549.13.11.1247%42%-0.225%15%
Susnjara, Anthony5410.81.91.2655%53%-0.46%14%
Hodgson, Matthew5413.34.71.3456%53%2.66%19%
Randle, Jerome5422.215.51.3259%53%0.019%14%
Buchanan, Peter530.04.31.3656%50%0.50%0%
Sykes, Mark530.01.71.0143%40%1.215%15%
Ward, Bill530.03.30.9344%41%-0.516%9%
Melzer, Rich5313.89.51.0949%45%-0.18%17%
Mules, Greg520.00.51.5157%54%-0.10%11%
Amberg, Andy520.01.41.0037%36%0.43%19%
Lee, Michael520.04.81.2054%51%-0.312%13%
Pineau, Brad520.07.21.0447%46%1.77%12%
Dimattina, Chris520.04.30.9646%45%1.221%11%
Simpson, Ricky5229.89.01.2051%46%0.814%15%
Lembo, Len5210.23.91.0751%49%1.616%15%
Fairs, Patric5220.919.41.3161%58%-0.511%10%
Jones, Ricky5220.920.01.2656%53%2.67%13%
Scott, Jerome5213.914.41.1652%48%-0.714%12%
Brown, Justin529.22.51.1049%47%0.02%24%
Palmer, Bill510.08.81.2654%50%-0.20%0%
Morrow, George510.019.71.2655%51%-1.49%13%
Johnson, Ollie5148.821.51.2656%51%3.95%14%
Giddings, Greg5116.614.91.3057%54%0.922%13%
Morrissey, Ben517.91.71.1949%47%0.332%14%
Carlson, Leigh513.71.51.2148%38%0.423%27%
Smith, James5111.58.41.1952%46%-0.37%13%
Illman, Matt5110.02.71.4156%51%0.410%21%
Freeman, Kevin5117.714.71.2451%46%0.19%12%
Burdon, Erik517.51.11.0349%48%0.311%11%
Luke, Karl500.03.20.9446%44%3.08%10%
Hotchin, Paul500.03.90.8641%39%0.542%16%
Sutton, Matt506.22.31.0951%48%-0.222%17%
Cox, Tony490.01.21.1146%39%0.78%22%
Flavin, Tom490.011.61.2054%50%0.812%15%
Bright, Shane493.70.90.9039%34%-0.239%21%
Van Dyke, David4920.116.51.2853%50%0.37%15%
Robertson, Damien497.21.51.1450%47%0.020%24%
Donaldson, David496.60.90.9543%43%0.014%21%
Solman, Len480.03.21.1453%50%-0.40%0%
Clements, Andrew480.03.21.1250%47%-0.23%14%
Winslow, David480.019.31.1954%51%2.16%10%
Westover, Alan480.08.81.2158%56%0.120%11%
Docking, Luke487.72.51.0246%43%1.810%14%
Thomas, Charlie4823.218.61.3359%57%0.212%13%
Young, Galen489.47.31.1247%42%-0.617%25%
Holcolm, Ted470.04.61.0951%48%-0.92%9%
Henderson, Kelvin470.013.41.1553%51%0.25%10%
Atkinson, Mark470.00.61.2149%42%-0.128%20%
Irvine, Craig477.42.41.0548%47%5.09%20%
Whiteside, Donald4714.713.41.2758%55%-0.326%16%
Earp, Matthew474.30.81.2548%43%0.46%37%
Brown, Greg479.12.11.0848%46%0.012%14%
Hudson, Tim471.50.70.9542%38%0.010%22%
Ryan, Peter460.01.21.1652%49%0.00%0%
Smith, Rocky460.017.31.1553%50%-1.10%0%
Claus, Eric460.017.91.3663%61%1.27%16%
Kinsman, Dean460.04.91.1851%47%-0.222%22%
Denman, Paul467.31.91.0347%44%0.55%14%
Bauer, Paul464.31.00.9138%34%0.526%23%
Barlow, Lee468.85.41.0546%41%2.611%14%
Braswell, Kevin4610.76.81.0146%42%0.224%20%
Heuir, Damon469.31.41.1051%48%0.412%13%
Ili, Shea466.21.81.0745%38%0.419%19%
Mackaway, Stuart450.01.41.0644%40%-0.121%23%
Toutzaridis, Arthur450.02.81.1352%51%0.61%6%
Grigiordis, Toli450.02.91.1147%42%1.014%15%
Eustace, James450.03.10.9445%42%-0.316%11%
Owen, Chris450.08.21.2254%50%-0.39%19%
Howey, Andrew454.10.80.8939%35%0.83%25%
Cleary, Leigh4511.23.50.9745%43%-0.518%18%
Bradshaw, Craig4514.78.21.3255%51%0.06%15%
Mcgee, Bill440.02.71.2955%50%0.00%0%
Hillman, Bob440.06.61.1553%50%0.00%0%
Skinner, Chris440.02.31.4257%50%0.00%0%
Whitfield, Carl440.010.21.1653%50%2.20%0%
Bragg, Mark440.07.61.3056%50%0.120%14%
Watkins, Craig440.02.20.9845%43%0.312%21%
Clement, Dave440.08.61.0446%44%1.810%15%
Shirley, Ray4417.711.21.1352%50%-0.218%16%
Power, Andrew442.41.90.9142%41%0.513%26%
Andersen, David4413.16.51.1651%47%0.712%12%
Maynard, Corey4410.13.31.1653%49%0.021%17%
Lampshire, Mark430.07.51.2354%50%0.70%0%
Brennan, Adam432797.53.70.9245%44%0.016%17%
Moore, Matthew437.42.11.2753%49%0.216%26%
Walter, Andrew4311.81.91.1450%45%1.811%15%
Andrews, Brian439.05.20.9947%44%0.117%14%
Brogan, Dean434.61.51.0244%46%1.022%31%
Mclean, Malcolm4210.73.31.1551%47%-0.319%14%
Flinn, Mathew426.41.31.1151%47%3.56%24%
Turner, Wayne4216.214.61.2254%51%0.319%13%
Green, Thalo4214.95.01.1953%50%0.410%12%
Cox, Braith425.52.31.1847%37%0.121%22%
Hill, Jeromie4211.32.81.0750%50%0.010%14%
Heim, Lutz410.02.91.2653%49%-0.41%3%
Dent, Laurie410.01.21.4256%53%0.01%26%
Richardson, Neil410.01.81.1250%50%0.00%0%
Harcus, Laurie410.04.31.2153%49%-0.20%0%
Hearps, Grant410.02.30.9241%35%1.29%23%
Lemanis, Andrej416.21.90.9942%41%1.234%17%
Barlow, Michael416.82.10.9845%45%-0.233%19%
Croft, Jon415.31.50.8537%34%0.06%14%
Lopez, Peter400.04.91.2452%50%0.00%0%
Rees, Michael400.02.91.2854%50%-0.20%0%
Marcucci, Tony400.01.51.2152%50%0.70%8%
Mcclain, Tom400.03.01.1553%52%0.021%12%
Appleby, Chris4010.40.40.6532%31%2.56%11%
Mccaffrey, Billy4014.212.61.4262%57%3.121%17%
Hodge, Julius4021.017.31.2954%51%0.020%16%
Lewis, Bennie407.01.60.9844%39%0.08%13%
Turner, Bob390.03.81.1251%50%0.00%0%
Masters, Phil390.01.71.0446%41%-0.27%10%
Tremmeling, Jay390.00.30.8740%37%-0.22%28%
Perry, Curtis390.06.71.3157%52%0.610%18%
Edwards (I), Shane39#N/A1.60.9343%40%0.626%20%
Brettell, Chris394.81.31.0348%46%-0.128%27%
Wright, Marcus392.71.50.9140%38%1.311%20%
De Vries, Troy3917.210.91.3660%56%0.514%11%
Adnam, Kyle395.01.50.9441%35%0.018%10%
Ryan, Glen380.03.21.0751%50%-0.30%0%
Puller, Robert380.00.40.9744%43%1.73%23%
Cecins, Brad380.05.00.9545%43%0.320%14%
Bartlett, Greg386.73.10.9745%43%0.315%17%
Austin, Jody380.30.40.6730%26%-0.927%33%
Scales, Jervaughn3820.717.21.4261%59%2.19%19%
Mcdaniel, Clinton3813.612.71.3156%51%2.016%18%
Weems, Kelsey3813.712.01.3156%51%-0.219%16%
Fearne, Aaron384.01.91.1552%49%3.313%27%
Williams, Chris3825.221.91.3357%54%0.015%12%
Charleton, Brent389.71.31.0952%51%3.46%10%
Draper, Dontaye3816.610.81.2654%50%0.922%15%
Darden, Tremmell3815.49.11.2352%49%0.012%10%
Gledson, Mark370.02.31.1452%50%0.00%0%
Hayward, Brent370.00.81.1752%50%0.10%0%
Holland, Mark370.00.40.9443%42%0.211%12%
Stanwix, Darren370.03.80.9847%46%-0.210%14%
Myers, Peter370.00.61.1851%50%-0.621%45%
Owens, Kevin3718.410.21.3053%54%0.43%11%
Whitehead, Luke3716.612.81.3053%45%0.312%17%
Evans, Tim360.013.61.2256%53%-0.115%17%
Allen, Stuart360.00.51.1649%48%0.717%37%
Croker, Robert3613.72.51.2054%53%4.321%16%
Duncan, Arne3622.521.01.3560%56%3.918%12%
Cofield, Fred3615.015.81.2456%51%0.322%16%
Sanford, Mark3617.412.21.1150%49%4.77%12%
Bailey, David3618.015.21.2957%54%0.025%15%
Patton, Chris3611.82.51.2853%52%0.08%16%
Potts, Graeme350.00.41.6461%50%0.00%0%
Brown, Phil350.00.70.9242%40%-0.19%10%
Burns, Ian350.00.61.1149%44%-0.217%35%
Delaney, Brian350.0-0.20.7430%26%-1.319%38%
Brooks, Roland350.015.91.2355%53%0.06%19%
Tenner, Nick3511.80.81.4549%45%1.83%15%
Tolbert, Brian359.58.21.0950%47%-0.420%18%
Baird, Glenn351.10.90.8640%36%-1.29%28%
Mueller, John3512.47.01.2452%49%-0.23%19%
Eversteyn, Jason3516.23.21.2051%47%0.010%22%
Bailey, Duane353.41.31.0350%49%0.57%15%
Wroe, Corban354.20.90.8840%37%0.131%22%
Corcoran, Darrell340.03.81.1351%49%0.01%0%
Bird, Barry340.00.91.2650%50%1.90%0%
Jent, Chris3421.819.61.3059%54%0.410%11%
Brown, Robert3418.614.11.5760%57%3.29%15%
Brooks, Darren3417.513.91.1855%54%-0.615%9%
Holyfield, Michael3414.84.11.7561%56%0.57%27%
Drizners, Ericks330.02.50.9444%40%0.29%13%
Graf, Paul330.00.30.6028%25%0.219%13%
Koning, Marcel335.21.50.9343%41%0.314%20%
Rueter, Matt3310.73.61.1350%50%0.316%18%
Brown, Chris3311.67.31.2250%46%0.012%19%
Jackson, John3318.98.91.2756%53%0.15%14%
George, Deba33-0.80.30.6933%31%0.015%18%
Baynes, Callum336.20.81.2544%44%2.04%10%
Powell, Carlos3325.822.51.4159%56%3.513%12%
Rowland, E.j.3315.911.51.3556%52%0.023%15%
Aucoin, Jason338.71.40.9844%44%0.812%18%
Ennis, James3323.416.71.4159%53%0.09%12%
Jackson, Charles3323.510.91.5764%63%0.45%13%
McKay, Jameel3318.68.91.4559%56%0.011%16%
Spry, Peter320.00.31.5059%50%0.00%0%
Hortle, Craig320.00.30.7537%36%0.113%20%
Kardas, Eddie320.01.10.9546%45%0.55%13%
Boniello, Tony326.81.40.9644%42%1.019%20%
Johnston, Duncan325.72.21.0446%42%-0.130%21%
Rainbow, Brett325.60.71.1550%47%4.013%24%
Hatcher, Elliot3216.315.61.2253%47%-1.415%10%
Kornegay, Chuck3216.213.91.2253%52%-0.56%17%
Nzigamasabo, Ernest328.85.01.0046%44%1.67%17%
Cooper, Luke327.03.61.2149%45%0.529%20%
Ibekwe, Ekene3224.211.81.4862%60%3.78%12%
Wilbekin, Scottie3215.811.41.0949%44%0.820%8%
Harris, Marvelle3211.26.61.1147%41%-0.312%14%
STENSTROM, NICK310.00.51.0545%38%-0.47%49%
Pennisi, Michael315.81.61.1747%41%4.59%33%
Brunson, Rick3116.416.21.2354%50%0.621%15%
Banks, George3119.115.11.1250%47%-0.14%10%
Novak, Chris318.00.90.8536%35%2.73%19%
Crowe, Jason3112.411.41.1350%47%2.121%18%
Blalock, Will3112.38.11.2153%47%2.323%15%
Gill, Eddie3113.79.81.3154%45%0.820%17%
Mims, Elvin3116.38.81.1152%50%-0.66%9%
Morrison, Scott3117.710.61.5663%59%1.85%17%
Childress, Josh3124.018.31.3958%55%0.015%12%
Jacobsen, Eric3113.77.01.5258%55%0.011%19%
Van Dar Jact, Ron300.00.51.0749%50%0.00%0%
Voss, Gary300.01.81.3354%50%0.00%0%
Franke, Paul300.04.31.1052%49%-0.30%0%
Lewis, Hugh3096.90.71.4457%50%0.36%43%
Van Buuren, Marco3011.94.41.2055%54%0.69%12%
Duggan, Tim302.70.70.6430%30%0.023%11%
Wilson, Theron3014.26.81.0849%47%-0.25%11%
Cameron, Chris309.96.21.1550%47%-0.27%12%
Lazare, Darnell3015.19.01.1350%45%-0.54%12%
Daniels, Deandre3014.310.11.0948%45%1.96%13%
Holt, Stephen3012.710.71.2755%49%0.418%12%
Drmic, Anthony3014.75.01.3857%56%0.18%8%
Egwu, Nnanna3012.35.21.3861%57%-0.113%20%
Ferguson, Terrance305.42.41.0047%46%0.09%17%
Maher, Bernie290.00.51.0750%50%-0.60%0%
Cummins, Nigel290.01.70.8138%34%0.15%11%
Masters, Lynton290.00.70.9542%38%6.712%9%
Hillman, Joe2923.320.91.3962%62%0.124%7%
Bellchambers, Marcus298.72.61.2556%53%-0.614%22%
Smith, Reggie2915.915.41.1449%48%-0.311%20%
Mcandrew, Craig294.51.41.1448%48%1.710%27%
Bailey, Justin2915.811.41.4661%54%0.116%17%
Chandler, Marquin2914.012.41.1752%48%0.110%13%
Fitzgerald, John297.94.41.3552%42%0.110%17%
Jamieson, Luke29-9.20.40.7133%31%0.08%7%
Delany, Finn297.72.51.4061%58%0.014%21%
Kernich-Drew, Dexter2910.51.51.2657%54%1.19%12%
McCarron, Mitch2913.76.51.3557%49%-0.416%9%
Draper, Dean280.00.00.7936%33%-0.117%48%
Therapos, Aresti280.01.21.1855%55%-0.69%17%
Miley, Brad280.06.81.0046%47%-0.19%17%
Goding, David280.00.21.0037%33%-0.30%43%
Benussi, Joe280.03.21.0750%48%-1.32%14%
Horrell, Scott280.019.21.4059%58%0.04%15%
Sexton, Peter287.30.61.0044%38%-0.118%23%
Blair, Bruce286.91.61.0748%44%0.07%17%
Rousell, Travis287.53.31.1049%47%-0.214%24%
Gardiner, Ryan28-1.80.11.0038%34%0.112%33%
Cole, Aaron285.51.11.0246%44%-0.516%19%
Delaney, Thaddeous2810.99.50.9843%41%-0.19%20%
Barnett, Peter286.82.61.1251%48%-0.912%19%
Enosa, Iona2810.96.11.1949%47%2.14%23%
Brown, Gerald2811.99.81.1755%52%0.020%15%
Scoines, Jarrod285.10.91.1253%52%-0.411%16%
Maxey, Erron2818.110.71.3558%53%1.15%12%
Mills, Julien2812.98.91.1953%50%0.116%14%
Grant, Jerai2819.011.71.3658%56%0.19%15%
Warren, Andrew289.87.71.1452%50%1.08%12%
Warren, Chris2811.28.61.1955%51%-0.217%17%
Edwards, Shane2811.46.61.0847%44%3.36%15%
Johnson, Kerron2815.910.41.3556%54%1.824%13%
Mccamey, Demetri2813.58.61.1955%53%-0.419%12%
Duinker, Josh289.94.41.1852%52%1.73%18%
Perry, Kendrick2813.88.01.1651%46%1.716%13%
Jett, Jordair2814.89.91.1250%47%0.816%13%
Thornton, Marcus289.17.41.1150%44%0.712%11%
Maric, Aleks2815.06.31.4959%59%1.616%24%
Whittington, Greg2815.410.71.2256%53%0.013%13%
Morris, Hugh270.03.91.1953%50%0.00%0%
Wilson, George270.02.41.0351%50%0.00%0%
Tams, Oliver270.00.61.0446%38%0.56%0%
Palmer, Bruce270.04.70.9042%39%0.313%10%
Inglis, Wayne270.00.30.7834%33%0.039%21%
Page, Andrew270.00.61.4769%67%0.413%20%
Kirchmeyer, Wade270.017.31.3959%56%1.79%12%
Hind, Rod270.01.60.7134%34%1.537%29%
Krebs, Dan2722.520.81.1754%53%-0.38%10%
Baker, Jamie278.31.31.1953%55%3.06%27%
Wright, Joey2717.016.81.4459%51%-1.620%17%
Quarles, Sheldon279.77.11.0045%40%0.06%21%
Sturt, Adrien2719.81.41.2150%41%0.17%8%
Bloxham, Josh275.00.60.8940%36%0.015%21%
Catron, Joevan2713.56.81.1348%42%-0.18%16%
Simpson, Diamon2725.713.71.4860%59%-0.46%13%
Scott, Seth2714.49.21.3058%55%0.77%15%
Carson, Jahii2713.28.91.2653%46%2.313%15%
Dennis, Stephen2714.37.81.1451%47%-0.722%16%
Gladness, Mickell2715.78.71.2654%53%1.34%16%
Mcrae, Jordan2721.014.21.2956%50%-0.312%11%
Deng, Majok2716.63.51.2554%49%-0.46%13%
Powell, Josh2715.37.51.2654%48%0.09%16%
Schaedel, Geoff260.00.91.2551%50%-0.60%0%
Warren, Steve260.01.20.8340%38%-0.20%15%
Houston, Lenzy260.015.21.3156%49%0.210%13%
Keys, Billy260.012.11.1151%47%-1.912%12%
Vukalovich, Doug260.04.11.1652%48%-1.65%28%
Weatherly, Alonzo260.017.11.3860%57%0.44%12%
Waldron, Matt260.013.31.1251%47%0.010%12%
Stearnes, Ray260.00.30.8538%37%-0.211%22%
WILKERSON, TONY260.02.90.8139%38%2.46%17%
Brekke, Steve260.018.81.0648%45%-0.511%10%
Jane, Graham260.04.51.1152%50%-0.72%17%
May, Greg260.017.71.1052%50%0.54%13%
Monck, David263.80.80.9339%31%0.723%24%
Carrabino, Joe260.017.31.3061%58%0.612%14%
Foster, Jim260.025.11.3658%56%0.06%9%
Matheney, Buster260.08.81.0449%47%-0.24%10%
Daniels, Ivan2618.513.01.4463%61%2.27%19%
Combs, Leroy2624.220.41.3059%56%0.714%13%
Schafer, Tom2616.813.41.1853%50%0.610%13%
Hood, Steve2619.118.41.2855%49%3.99%11%
Overton, Doug2617.517.91.2256%53%2.420%13%
Monroe, Rodney2619.018.71.2857%52%2.914%12%
Morrison, Michael2616.616.11.2156%53%-0.115%13%
Talford, Calvin2618.616.81.4963%58%-0.710%17%
Mcclendon, Chad2617.715.41.2857%54%-0.78%18%
Roberts, Jonathan2618.117.31.6862%53%-1.29%22%
Harper, James2610.98.31.1848%47%0.54%19%
Tiggs, Kevin2622.210.51.3960%56%1.311%15%
Starks, Markel2613.07.91.0851%48%1.315%9%
Loe, Robert2615.56.61.3059%57%3.221%13%
Trice, Travis2619.711.51.2554%49%0.019%8%
Eineder, Dale250.03.21.2654%50%0.00%0%
Boyd, Kevin250.05.01.2154%50%0.00%0%
Burton, Neil250.00.81.0651%52%0.03%6%
Dick, Stephen250.00.50.8442%42%0.00%3%
Kealey, Terry250.02.71.5959%50%0.00%1%
Satie, Ian250.00.40.8741%38%-1.320%32%
Cavenall, Ronnie250.011.81.2154%52%-0.62%14%
Ice, Mike250.012.11.2152%47%-1.03%10%
Green, Marty250.015.11.1850%46%0.05%13%
Conway, Mal250.02.01.3255%56%0.314%23%
Fowle, Rick250.06.81.0548%47%-0.910%16%
Devincenzi, Brian250.016.51.2857%55%1.25%14%
Acres, Jeff250.017.51.0649%47%-0.810%9%
Moran, Jim250.010.71.2454%49%-0.25%15%
Morphy, Tim250.0-0.10.5021%20%2.10%47%
Suttle, Dane250.022.91.2759%55%0.814%14%
Dick, Brian2511.66.21.1651%46%0.411%14%
Armour, Damien250.40.50.7031%30%-0.716%24%
Phillips, Orlando2527.118.31.5064%63%-0.65%16%
Allen, Jeff2512.66.81.1953%51%0.213%31%
Dawson, Warren2511.13.81.0348%48%4.17%14%
Kelleybrew, Brian2517.115.01.1853%52%0.224%12%
Dillon, Brendan255.81.40.8741%40%1.318%17%
Davison, Bennett2518.017.01.1953%50%0.912%14%
Jones, Rashamel2510.410.31.0247%45%-0.69%11%
Price, Kelvin2511.410.11.0847%46%0.011%21%
Riley-Henderson, Kane257.00.70.7833%27%1.212%17%
Patrick, David256.32.70.9943%41%0.426%20%
Gower, Todd254.71.10.8934%30%0.023%22%
Allen, Hayden257.53.11.1653%51%2.715%24%
Hawkins, Juaquin2513.610.91.2554%55%2.619%15%
Gilchrist, John2519.313.91.4359%55%0.320%13%
Bose, Anatoly2517.511.41.2853%49%1.18%12%
Mitchell, Akil2517.18.71.2653%56%0.016%16%
Simmons, Grant240.01.81.2453%50%0.00%0%
Mayberry, Rob240.010.21.1653%50%0.00%0%
Smith, Richard240.07.71.2554%50%-0.40%0%
Price, Ken240.01.01.1446%41%-0.511%24%
Stewart, William240.01.50.9841%35%0.510%22%
LESTER, DAVID240.01.90.7937%35%3.114%29%
Dyer, Russ240.018.71.1753%51%5.714%8%
Goorjian, Brian240.018.41.3363%62%0.027%12%
Tucker, Michael240.01.51.0044%37%1.712%20%
Adamson, Danny240.016.71.0851%49%-1.412%13%
Drake, Learando240.018.81.2254%51%-0.54%15%
Champion, Michael2412.98.90.9745%43%0.03%9%
Kenny, Mike2441.91.60.9743%40%-0.58%20%
Foggin, Sam2420.617.61.2756%54%0.58%14%
Martin, Darryl2422.018.51.2659%57%2.314%18%
Sherrod, Aubrey2417.116.11.1956%54%1.713%12%
Engelstad, Wayne2417.814.21.1854%52%1.317%17%
Gilbert, Craig247.22.60.9441%40%-0.328%26%
Stokes, Greg2424.222.41.3960%56%0.47%15%
White, Jason2413.43.21.2354%51%-0.43%3%
Proud, Nick2414.93.01.2452%49%-1.16%21%
Clark, Ira2420.713.41.4663%61%0.07%19%
Ratzsch, Kevin2411.75.01.0450%48%-0.29%14%
Purser, Ben242.20.50.9741%34%-0.912%29%
Motum, Brock2421.713.11.3960%56%-0.14%14%
Forbes, Tony230.00.70.6431%28%0.013%20%
Patterson, Jeff230.03.40.9440%35%1.010%19%
Gaspard, Gary2321.613.51.3762%59%1.315%18%
Mitchell, Leonard2321.018.91.1050%49%0.410%15%
Bieker, Neal239.12.10.9742%42%1.210%12%
Tucker, Chad2320.017.71.3259%56%0.310%10%
Virtue, Michael2310.72.51.2955%57%2.28%11%
Harriman, Chris237.75.71.0748%43%-0.528%21%
Elliott, Rodney239.510.21.2556%44%-0.610%20%
Hendrix, Bakari2317.212.61.1952%48%0.34%9%
Lampley, Sean2315.611.41.2454%51%0.312%15%
Hudson, Darryl2310.05.71.3253%48%0.415%19%
Pace, Joshua2317.511.21.2254%50%0.410%11%
Doyle, Adam238.71.31.1048%43%0.623%17%
Hadziomerovic, Igor239.92.71.2351%47%0.116%11%
Warrick, Hakim2320.111.31.3955%50%0.05%9%
Van Bakel, Charlie220.02.91.2355%50%0.00%0%
West, Daryl220.01.51.3556%50%0.00%0%
Becker, Kevin220.08.61.0852%50%0.00%0%
Cook, Dave220.08.61.1753%50%0.00%0%
Fried, Rick220.013.41.2555%50%0.00%0%
Kubbinga, Bob220.02.71.5155%50%0.00%0%
Leslie, Albert220.04.01.1153%50%0.00%0%
Pardo, Bill220.03.91.1951%50%0.00%0%
Smith, Ron220.01.01.1051%50%0.00%0%
Stubbs, Dick220.03.31.1151%50%0.00%0%
Vaaler, Erik220.05.51.3055%50%-0.30%0%
Woodford, Alan220.00.61.0045%42%-0.12%17%
Tenisons, Martin220.00.61.2650%47%0.03%16%
Broll, David220.05.91.1052%50%0.00%0%
Lawson, Dennis220.010.91.1353%50%0.00%0%
Blicavs, Andy220.03.91.0751%49%0.11%2%
Holland, Tom220.015.41.1052%49%0.06%8%
Ricarte, Wayne220.013.61.2055%51%-0.35%10%
Small, Kelvin220.08.91.0949%46%0.111%18%
Coten, Ned220.00.00.3317%17%0.031%25%
Gaze, Peter220.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Loedeman, Craig220.02.60.8641%38%0.015%21%
Buck, Matthew220.00.10.7032%30%-1.40%16%
Lazard, Greg2217.314.91.2055%53%0.14%16%
Adams, Stuart2210.93.11.4357%48%-0.313%18%
Brieffies, Lyndon225.21.21.5059%50%-0.47%32%
Havrilla, Jim2210.36.61.0547%44%-1.410%19%
Munk, Chris2214.88.41.3255%49%0.13%20%
Burns, Evers2219.314.31.3860%55%0.811%17%
Vandenbergh, Paul224.62.80.8540%40%2.321%27%
Wheeler, Michael226.54.70.9244%41%0.033%26%
Adebayo, Sunday2218.64.81.4159%56%-0.313%26%
Barlow, Glen227.31.11.4353%52%0.05%27%
Lang, Tim2210.31.41.0644%33%1.68%11%
Henry, Corin2210.88.21.0647%44%0.815%14%
Farrakhan, Mustapha2211.56.01.1150%46%0.016%12%
Newley, Arthur210.00.91.2753%50%0.00%0%
Lahey, Yves210.01.51.1150%48%0.00%0%
Shockley, Howard210.09.01.1051%50%-0.10%0%
Barton, Robert210.01.41.1853%49%-0.42%7%
Cecins, Eddie210.00.50.8642%43%-0.49%40%
Horder, John210.01.71.0647%47%-1.41%12%
Gipson, Donny210.016.51.4265%64%0.02%17%
Jackson, Andrew210.00.00.000%0%1.550%33%
Dimattina, Mike210.02.11.0345%43%0.036%11%
Hultgren, Ross210.00.40.9142%36%5.517%19%
Jones, Casey210.07.70.9944%39%1.040%19%
Swartz, John2110.12.41.1751%50%0.124%17%
Evans, Craig211.90.51.0646%35%0.124%36%
Taylor, Kym214.10.51.0042%41%1.321%12%
Kurtinaitis, Rimas2119.517.61.2556%51%0.79%11%
Arnold, Jeff2118.915.81.2356%53%1.510%11%
English, Jo Jo2111.39.11.0748%46%0.113%13%
Williams, Orlando2114.713.91.2257%55%-0.19%15%
Harkess, Scott218.52.31.2250%48%-0.212%22%
Earl, Acie2121.919.21.4056%50%0.010%18%
Carnegie, Luke2110.02.01.0849%49%1.68%15%
Veal, Jeremy2116.513.01.2357%54%4.016%16%
Scott, Ed2111.910.11.0448%46%-0.524%12%
Sanders, Patrick2110.67.81.0949%44%0.09%17%
Young, Sam2120.615.21.3257%54%0.09%15%
Donnelly, Peter200.04.11.3656%50%0.00%0%
Freeman, Barry200.01.91.2952%50%-0.50%0%
Langley, Steve200.01.61.0847%45%0.09%19%
Meade, Paul200.09.81.1352%50%-0.40%0%
Balmano, Wayne200.01.40.8439%36%0.211%23%
Lankton, Steve200.015.01.1653%51%0.46%13%
Davie, Steve200.00.60.7532%21%0.816%8%
Logue, David200.01.20.9743%39%1.432%33%
Ingham, David207.11.91.1248%42%0.745%17%
Rogers, Alvis2019.017.61.2656%54%-1.29%13%
Crite, Winston2021.815.81.3860%57%3.54%16%
Johnson, Darryl2017.918.71.2758%55%0.217%15%
Stolberg, Ryan2012.71.91.1648%40%-0.312%14%
Thornton, Damon2014.46.81.2952%49%-0.17%18%
Koon, Koh20-7.9-0.20.5221%4%0.30%10%
Campbell, Nic2011.31.21.0753%53%0.620%8%
Wagner, Joel203.81.00.8542%38%0.635%27%
Gilder, Trey2016.69.81.1952%48%-0.612%17%
Gynes, Alex203.71.61.1748%47%0.64%25%
Carmouche, Charles2010.57.11.1350%47%0.79%12%
Edwin, Fuquan2013.46.11.1653%50%1.310%11%
Moore, Ramone2014.77.31.1351%49%0.015%11%
Cotta, Jim190.09.41.2154%50%0.00%0%
Vitols, Peter190.02.81.1453%50%0.00%0%
Matherson, Terry190.01.71.0952%50%-0.10%0%
Lisle, Mark190.02.41.4563%61%0.42%12%
Pugh, Trevor190.01.50.9444%39%-0.315%15%
Holder, Mark197.11.11.2154%50%0.515%34%
Zadow, Paul198.71.81.0343%34%0.221%6%
Harris, Jonathan1912.81.61.0850%50%-0.78%10%
Robinson, David1917.814.31.3459%57%-0.111%20%
Wadeson, Leigh199.31.21.8167%63%-0.214%30%
Kelley, Ron1915.67.11.2052%49%0.16%14%
Daniel, Carlos1913.79.81.1953%50%-0.212%16%
Homik, Mike19-2.00.20.6830%32%0.810%29%
Matthews, Bryant1922.714.01.1747%45%0.08%13%
Leonard, Gerard1913.00.81.0043%39%-1.48%11%
Bailey, Brant1912.210.81.2652%44%0.88%20%
Kersten, Ryan199.81.91.2955%54%0.433%23%
Bowen, Justin1915.612.71.2555%53%-0.513%20%
Delaney, Zac19-10.0-0.21.5752%36%3.711%96%
Shannon, Eddie1910.88.01.0849%45%1.227%14%
Frye, Jarrid1912.06.21.0045%46%0.212%10%
Page, Greg19-1.90.00.4017%13%0.514%4%
Tueta, Isaih1912.32.21.1148%41%0.021%20%
Conrad, John180.03.21.0949%50%0.00%0%
Ellenson, Jeff180.011.61.2853%50%0.00%0%
Hollister, John180.04.21.2053%50%0.00%0%
Matthews, Phil180.01.11.4356%52%0.00%0%
Peacock, Kym180.01.61.2147%50%0.00%0%
Reed, Graham180.01.31.3158%55%0.00%0%
Smyth, David180.07.71.2555%50%0.00%0%
Sparrow, Steve180.07.71.1450%50%0.00%0%
Curran, Dennis180.08.01.3155%50%0.40%0%
Turner, Doug180.03.00.9340%35%1.26%12%
Langoulant, Mike180.02.71.1952%47%-0.229%18%
Brooking, Ward180.00.60.7536%33%3.60%6%
Scarborough, Kelvin1816.215.21.1951%47%0.218%16%
Breeding, Darren18-1.10.20.7230%30%-0.217%22%
Phyfe, Steven1819.413.51.2960%58%0.57%15%
Brandon, Guy189.52.00.9343%38%0.112%7%
Barmentloo, Martin1810.91.81.3359%57%-0.18%14%
Jackson, Cameron187.01.11.1849%50%-0.28%20%
D'Cress, Emmanuell184.81.10.8839%30%-0.19%19%
Hambour, Nick183.10.60.8938%37%1.611%19%
Carrawell, Chris1818.112.41.2555%53%-0.317%11%
Lett, Ontario1818.711.41.3655%53%2.211%19%
Smith, Donta1822.313.31.5261%56%0.119%15%
Devendorf, Eric1810.98.11.1051%48%2.510%14%
Flynn, Jonny1814.111.11.1550%43%0.122%17%
Harris-Tunks, Shane1811.40.70.8937%33%-0.28%8%
Ross, Earnest186.31.81.0043%37%3.313%22%
Ware, Casper1821.115.31.2656%51%0.017%10%
Kelley, Steve170.02.11.2154%50%0.00%0%
Navruk, Albert170.01.31.1351%50%0.00%0%
Robson, Craig170.01.01.0049%50%0.00%0%
Wallace, Steve170.08.51.2153%50%-0.10%0%
Kneebone, Ian170.01.31.0046%43%-0.10%9%
Carroll, Phil170.02.91.0249%47%0.410%25%
Boys, Chris170.00.81.0645%41%0.321%19%
Clarke, Marty170.02.41.1151%47%0.016%18%
Dajcic, Michael170.00.00.4018%20%-0.67%16%
Garcia, Alan170.01.50.8640%36%0.96%22%
Samuels, Steven170.011.50.9745%44%-0.69%10%
Kapturkiewicz, Paul1719.619.21.2155%51%2.34%11%
Sharpe, Rick1721.914.71.1955%53%0.114%11%
Lackovic, Nick174.71.01.5362%60%0.123%43%
Keys, Grant1711.01.51.0348%44%0.410%9%
Gosa, Charles1719.314.51.3159%58%0.111%16%
Nasalo, Peni1710.31.11.1554%53%1.115%21%
Green, Brian1712.610.81.0648%47%0.011%14%
Gleeson, Keiran178.40.81.1851%55%2.17%0%
Greene, Orien1714.610.71.2054%51%2.818%24%
Mckee, Tywain1719.613.41.2454%52%0.119%13%
Kenyon, Matt171.30.90.9440%33%0.012%19%
Dunphy, Richard160.09.41.2755%50%0.00%0%
Dunsmore, Greg160.02.81.1653%50%0.00%0%
O'Keefe, Pat160.01.11.2151%50%0.00%0%
Andrews, Ian160.04.41.2053%50%0.00%0%
Meehl, Warwick160.02.71.1852%50%0.00%0%
Palmer, Charley160.05.01.0751%50%-0.50%0%
Revels, John160.02.11.1749%39%-0.76%31%
Kirkup, James160.05.71.1752%50%0.38%22%
Matthews, Dean160.00.71.0046%41%2.07%6%
Douglas, Aaron160.016.31.1655%53%-0.413%15%
Miller, Matthew167.82.51.3163%63%0.14%30%
Vickerman, Dean165.70.61.0642%33%3.812%22%
Harris, Chris1616.616.31.1451%49%-0.812%10%
Nelson, Keith1618.116.91.2453%48%2.910%24%
Green, Nate1612.411.31.1549%44%-0.419%16%
Jaxon, Khari165.33.40.7131%31%-0.311%27%
Wiley, Dujuan1617.98.11.2254%49%0.15%13%
Poole, Reginald1617.813.41.2552%50%-0.16%16%
Sherrill, Quintaris166.02.40.9945%41%0.411%19%
Borgia, Blake166.50.60.7637%36%0.820%9%
Alston, Derrick1620.113.31.3457%55%0.011%13%
Tudehope, Keegan16-0.70.10.7132%31%-0.37%17%
Iti, Martin16-3.30.20.7736%38%0.00%40%
Fisher, Anthony16-113.70.00.000%0%2.533%0%
Cotton, Bryce1623.817.11.3961%56%-0.613%8%
Williams, Devin168.72.51.1947%47%0.00%19%
Stillman, David150.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hughes, Alan150.02.21.0750%48%0.50%0%
Timion, Darryl150.02.40.8438%37%-0.211%7%
Maxwell, Darren150.0-0.20.6733%33%0.30%100%
Thomas, Phil150.01.50.9543%40%0.712%14%
Redmond, Marlon150.022.71.2557%56%-0.17%11%
Davis, Graham150.01.10.8837%31%3.52%16%
KREKLOW, WAYNE150.014.41.2157%56%1.316%18%
Garber, Lee150.021.71.2957%52%-0.59%9%
Bergeson, Duane150.03.91.0046%42%-1.32%17%
Edgar, John1515.214.20.9946%45%0.34%16%
Mcleod, Steve151.31.31.3352%38%0.727%36%
Truvillion, Troy1517.716.31.3157%52%0.514%19%
Jennette, Willie1513.85.71.1850%42%0.811%11%
Thompson, Jason150.00.50.4823%20%0.230%10%
O'Neill, Leon159.11.10.8940%32%2.816%17%
Rigdon, Dylan1514.714.81.4657%45%-0.121%16%
Labka, Tim1512.61.01.2556%53%-0.113%19%
Anstey, Graeme1510.71.51.0046%43%-0.25%12%
Gurney, David15-6.0-0.20.3618%18%-0.20%27%
Westover, Boden15-16.7-0.40.2510%0%-0.125%79%
Carter, Zac1518.41.01.5472%73%-0.96%13%
Brown, Andre1511.07.11.0548%48%1.14%18%
Hurdle, Lance1511.27.31.1050%46%-0.110%8%
Kenny, Scott1510.22.01.2355%53%-0.32%6%
Muo, Mathiang155.60.91.0050%50%0.00%17%
Clarke, Gerry140.03.81.3154%50%0.00%0%
Wood, Robert140.00.71.6059%50%0.00%0%
Garner, Daryl140.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Ryan, Ralph140.00.51.0047%43%0.00%0%
Hallett, Paul140.00.72.0077%67%-0.217%20%
Wheeler, Allan140.00.51.3361%56%0.311%47%
HUBBARD, CRAIG140.02.21.1044%38%1.112%20%
Fleming, Matthew1414.011.81.1252%50%0.114%13%
Blake, John1412.32.21.1253%52%0.64%4%
Loboja, David1412.42.31.1953%50%-0.114%4%
Cornette, Joel1414.29.21.1951%51%0.98%20%
Taylor, James1411.79.21.2153%50%2.218%20%
Gardner, Jelani1415.411.71.4862%56%0.423%19%
Muursepp, Martin148.26.41.0746%43%1.216%18%
Newson, Jared1412.99.61.1547%43%0.210%13%
Wong, Michael143.10.40.6726%17%1.510%9%
Low, Derrick1412.511.21.1250%45%-0.114%12%
Qaafow, Yusuf140.70.30.9043%43%-0.314%33%
Majok, Ater1416.75.01.3553%47%-0.65%15%
Christopherson, Scott140.50.80.8540%35%-0.38%26%
Cooks, Dom14-3.7-0.10.7531%13%0.20%41%
Moller, Craig148.23.31.3961%53%0.910%5%
Johnson, Jaron1416.39.61.2455%51%-0.412%10%
Mckenzie, Stephen130.0-0.20.6728%25%0.30%35%
Town, Jim130.013.11.2355%51%-1.27%12%
POTOK, RICHARD130.01.40.9041%34%0.13%30%
Dekrester, Dale130.00.71.5050%38%-0.20%19%
Fagan, Jeff130.010.21.0247%45%0.69%17%
Knights, Ryan133.80.60.5926%20%-0.421%3%
Johnson, Matthew1310.21.31.1654%53%4.69%39%
Bowman, Ira1318.518.51.3656%48%-0.116%14%
Hansen, Pete1312.55.51.4758%51%-0.214%20%
Chapman, Damien1312.30.81.3354%57%1.918%33%
Edwards, Bryan1310.811.21.1249%43%0.118%18%
Ferguson, Mark136.00.40.8841%44%1.510%10%
Robinson, Ricky1312.913.41.1349%46%0.014%14%
Cook, Matthew131.60.40.7135%35%0.27%32%
Flynn, Paul134.31.10.7736%31%0.817%27%
Mccowan, Allen135.83.40.8839%33%0.015%17%
George, Daniel138.01.11.0040%26%-1.24%8%
Bradley, Odell138.55.11.1352%49%-2.06%20%
Beasley, Jerome1310.65.41.2049%50%-0.33%23%
Dodman, Jordan136.61.81.0345%44%0.24%18%
Gleeson, Shaun1310.11.71.1756%54%0.09%15%
Vigor, Michael134.90.40.7523%25%0.20%0%
Grant, Malcolm137.14.61.0648%45%3.216%19%
Sanders, Jesse1314.510.31.2354%46%-0.222%14%
Johns, Sam13-13.00.00.6729%25%0.19%38%
Bairstow, Cam1321.210.11.3154%46%0.07%13%
Mckenzie, Peter120.00.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Fry, Mark120.03.91.2454%50%0.00%0%
Hart, Peter120.01.51.0350%50%-0.10%0%
Dennis, Jeff120.00.80.8638%32%0.313%24%
Bell, Matthew121.00.30.4221%21%0.313%11%
Boyd, Steven1213.31.70.9039%38%0.07%3%
Hamilton, Al1210.110.20.9644%42%0.911%18%
Johnson, Kendrick1215.314.21.2558%57%-0.716%18%
Singleton, Jason128.36.81.1251%51%0.714%25%
Dennis Jnr, Mickey128.65.61.0447%46%3.914%17%
Harvey, Shawn1210.87.30.8842%42%-0.329%17%
Conacher, Matthew123.40.21.5047%33%3.17%38%
Nembhard, Ruben1212.39.50.9643%41%0.218%12%
Shaw, Michael12-7.8-0.30.4320%19%0.014%7%
Webber, Sedric1214.09.31.1452%50%0.011%19%
Moore, David1211.00.51.1751%42%0.518%23%
Shipp, Joe1210.43.61.0248%45%-0.312%12%
Pollard, David12-8.0-0.10.5729%29%0.00%57%
Andronicos, Matthew1210.60.32.0069%100%0.020%26%
Chol, Madol123.30.20.5025%25%0.117%20%
Ngatai, Jordan122.70.52.0077%67%0.329%17%
Samhan, Omar1222.911.91.2254%50%0.010%11%
Jackson, Garrett1215.53.81.2052%48%0.38%13%
Boone, Josh1225.011.91.5161%60%0.72%6%
Bragg, Mason128.21.50.9142%41%0.026%15%
Hart, Keith110.00.51.5055%50%0.30%0%
Witts, Bob110.09.91.1851%44%-0.39%11%
HOWE-DENNIS, JAMES110.00.70.8036%37%0.29%27%
Zauner, Brendan119.41.31.0548%42%3.512%8%
Lewis, Kevin1116.514.80.9645%44%0.914%8%
Jackson, Lewis1118.416.31.2054%52%1.914%13%
Tower, Ben1114.912.70.9445%43%0.511%12%
Withers, Lane1119.22.31.2954%62%0.115%10%
Stump, Glenn118.42.81.2557%56%0.916%18%
Ward, Carl1110.93.71.4565%62%-0.521%19%
Zaremba, Toby11-11.3-0.60.5425%27%1.14%50%
Hoskins, Darnell1114.012.11.4661%54%-0.617%20%
Montgomery, Demetris119.66.41.0648%47%0.014%28%
Melmeth, Adam110.00.30.8032%15%0.415%28%
Blennerhassett, Simon1111.91.51.3861%58%1.427%27%
Blackburn, Jermaine1114.311.81.0950%49%2.611%12%
Tyndale, Mark1115.011.01.2251%48%-0.620%17%
Freeman, Gabe1115.17.71.2452%48%0.16%22%
Howard, Ron118.24.91.2450%45%1.211%18%
Glover, Showron1111.54.11.2553%48%0.324%27%
Carter, Paul1113.87.31.2357%56%0.09%15%
Maltby, Stewart100.01.71.1554%50%0.00%0%
Haddow, Michael100.017.11.1653%50%0.00%0%
Ulrich, Alden100.01.61.1552%50%0.00%0%
Anderson, Billy100.00.81.0750%47%0.10%0%
Sakuns, Alex100.00.30.8643%43%-0.220%11%
Bennett, Rhys100.00.51.5047%33%-0.17%29%
Strazds, Mike100.00.50.5626%22%0.08%12%
Viney, Craig100.00.00.5017%0%1.134%51%
Penno, Malcolm100.02.91.1144%33%-0.122%12%
Huntington, Glen100.00.11.0043%40%0.00%17%
Cole, Ken100.0-0.10.6730%28%-2.123%38%
Mcguire, David100.010.10.9544%41%-0.13%16%
Burgess, Michael100.00.21.5061%75%0.20%41%
Webb, Paul1022.03.11.5574%77%0.04%7%
Driscoll, Richard103.51.10.7638%38%0.317%24%
Hutchins, Brett108.81.90.9446%47%1.116%20%
Johnson, Richard1021.017.71.2957%54%0.011%15%
Lamont, Adam100.30.30.7934%29%0.112%24%
Clowry, Matt10-0.30.30.8029%20%1.816%12%
Childress, Randolph1015.410.71.4962%55%0.219%16%
Santamaria, Liam105.61.01.1445%32%1.020%23%
Walker, Ben109.16.61.1349%43%-0.115%18%
Tanner, Adam107.50.91.3859%56%0.08%19%
Mitchell, James1019.80.91.6068%60%0.115%0%
Massingale, Cj1012.93.01.4158%48%-0.25%12%
Smith-Milner, Tohi102.80.40.8542%42%2.45%31%
Stockton, David1011.46.21.0948%43%0.028%17%
Fiebig, Denzil90.00.11.6738%33%0.00%0%
Edick, Ken90.02.81.3455%50%-0.30%0%
Munro, Bruce90.00.10.5828%26%-0.87%23%
Grantham, John90.00.01.0041%27%0.07%45%
Green, Gary90.0-0.10.000%0%0.90%0%
Bresa, Rob90.01.71.0042%29%0.034%17%
Riseley, Nigel90.00.00.6733%33%0.220%25%
Macleod, Geoff90.01.01.2051%45%-0.218%13%
Rostankov, Stephen916.92.11.3856%63%0.10%10%
Terpstra, Hank913.01.72.8078%100%0.49%9%
Corr, Tim910.62.81.2758%59%0.320%22%
Ellis, Brett910.21.00.8038%37%-0.218%10%
Reader, Cory92.60.60.8037%30%-0.20%25%
Mccurdy, Paris911.79.31.1949%45%-0.75%19%
Pejcinovic, Zoran90.40.30.9139%36%1.70%51%
Hill, Thomas915.77.41.2953%51%0.219%15%
Boundy, Troy97.71.91.1353%50%0.313%14%
Clowry, Brendan97.51.21.3352%58%0.122%22%
Wardrope, Huw97.11.21.0744%43%-0.212%14%
Lennon, Damien916.81.91.4062%63%0.17%16%
Hyams, Eban911.21.71.4659%54%1.09%15%
Wooten, Pierre96.34.20.9439%33%0.012%13%
Molitor, Chris9-4.10.00.3819%19%0.10%0%
Storey, Awvee910.45.50.9947%45%0.08%13%
Prior, Jarrad92.70.10.6030%30%2.929%0%
Allen, Myron99.98.01.0648%44%3.330%25%
Mills, Patrick916.812.81.1954%51%0.120%11%
Warbout, Jan93.20.40.6733%33%0.017%9%
Timms, Louis912.80.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Carlin, Daniel9-11.90.20.4020%20%0.314%17%
Froling, Harry9-20.91.41.1748%42%1.323%10%
Blake, Steve97.44.00.9847%44%0.023%14%
Barnett, Tim80.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Jones, Chris80.00.62.0053%50%0.00%0%
Cooney, Darren80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Galezonski, Richard80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hamer, Paul80.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Manley, Joe80.010.41.1652%50%-0.30%0%
Sporton, Paul80.00.00.5025%25%-0.50%50%
Longley, Rick80.03.61.1352%50%-0.42%14%
Robb, Neville80.00.20.5527%27%-1.30%14%
Wright, Rodney80.012.21.0951%48%-0.17%13%
Van Zeeland, David80.00.20.6728%22%0.00%9%
Barlow, Rod80.0-0.20.3816%13%0.010%0%
Douglas, Mark80.00.81.6050%60%0.00%0%
Cracknell, David80.00.01.0027%0%0.00%0%
Stottmeister, Michael80.00.41.0050%50%-0.314%33%
Sewell, Andrew8-0.80.30.4623%23%-0.317%39%
Escourt, Warren85.01.70.9747%45%-1.85%22%
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin812.911.11.0345%40%0.51%16%
Vitez, Boris88.82.01.0548%50%0.119%21%
Dunn, Nigel823.12.71.6076%73%0.00%6%
Williams, Danny822.11.41.4070%70%-1.88%9%
Lang, Jarvis814.013.81.2554%50%3.38%22%
Barry, Drew86.96.41.0547%41%0.334%26%
Grugan, Brendan818.21.51.1344%33%-0.113%4%
King, Karl814.41.51.6776%78%-0.117%36%
Jeka, Lee8-2.70.00.5427%27%0.111%25%
Jeffree, Dallas86.00.50.8940%39%-0.814%16%
Decker, Tate815.47.61.2551%51%-0.110%21%
Naqqash, Tariq810.40.71.2055%50%0.17%17%
Bathie, Ryan88.30.70.8937%22%0.88%8%
Rose, Michael815.75.81.3160%60%-0.39%12%
Harris, Sam89.41.01.5047%50%-0.50%21%
Mccullough, Taj89.16.31.0246%44%0.89%19%
Winder, Craig86.65.50.8941%37%-0.316%18%
Burton, Alonzo810.80.31.0043%30%0.00%44%
Trustum, James8-285.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Howard, Tom87.60.20.7839%39%0.00%0%
Wynyard, Tai8-32.90.50.8336%33%0.011%13%
Larkins, Nelson814.20.21.0050%50%0.40%25%
Vandenberg, Jordan822.73.71.5669%63%0.414%5%
Tolovae, Tony8-41.50.30.6429%27%0.022%12%
Hillaker, Scott70.01.71.3155%50%0.00%0%
Pirman, Tom70.03.51.1052%50%0.00%0%
Ware, Roly70.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Yates, Alan70.01.91.1453%48%0.10%0%
Damon, John70.0-0.40.2513%13%-3.017%18%
Lusk, Ragan70.08.41.0147%45%-1.04%23%
MADGE, DARREN70.05.51.0647%40%-0.13%17%
Chard, Simon70.00.82.5087%100%0.00%35%
Clark, Phil70.0-0.20.000%0%0.025%33%
Trotter, Gary70.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Hayne, Chris70.00.01.0027%0%0.40%0%
Henry, Kenneth723.09.51.1951%49%0.38%7%
Newton, Milt79.48.40.9242%39%-1.312%19%
Womack, Wayne713.510.81.4756%51%0.16%29%
Middleton, Lamont711.912.61.1249%45%-0.617%24%
Ramsay, Andrew7-6.1-0.60.000%0%-1.60%67%
Driggers, Nate77.43.41.1755%56%-1.15%40%
Nover, Matt79.85.61.2352%50%-0.68%25%
Spears, Michael715.22.71.4160%59%0.90%24%
Smith, A.d.710.82.91.1847%35%-0.318%4%
Brennan, Luke7-1.40.00.5727%29%0.09%36%
Cavill, Jarrod76.70.41.2042%40%0.110%22%
Bush, Clifton78.51.71.3055%60%-0.316%24%
Mcdonald, Derrick7-28.7-0.90.115%0%-0.40%20%
Cannan, Ash7-1.90.00.6928%31%0.30%19%
Reyes, Angelo722.612.21.4057%49%0.09%12%
Dawson, Gareth7-9.40.00.5025%25%0.10%0%
Field, Gavin7-4.3-0.10.000%0%-0.133%29%
Dixon, Ben7-110.60.11.0050%50%0.117%50%
Vague, Rhys712.61.11.4452%61%0.012%13%
Faithfull, Indiana7-2.04.01.1349%44%0.925%0%
McDowell-White, William77.52.01.2558%58%0.030%24%
Graham, Teddy60.02.91.3655%50%0.00%0%
Goldfinch, Neil60.01.51.1454%50%0.00%0%
Roberts, Crighton60.00.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Roberts, Ian60.0-0.10.6021%20%0.311%12%
Divirgillo, Frank60.01.11.7588%88%0.333%25%
LEONG, COLIN60.00.70.6732%28%0.012%16%
Morrissey, David60.00.00.5025%25%-0.50%0%
Mijovic, Bill60.00.40.5623%11%0.20%44%
Fobbs, Tony68.14.61.2947%42%-0.35%15%
Woolard, Peter6-4.7-0.10.6733%33%-0.222%80%
Morgan-Lowe, Alex6-14.3-0.20.3316%17%1.20%16%
Rhodes, Lafester627.720.61.4466%62%-0.59%11%
Bergham, Nigel6-6.7-0.40.5725%14%1.00%45%
Brown, Jeff67.75.00.9040%38%-0.27%7%
Fox, Clinton64.50.91.0045%42%0.00%14%
Goldston, Alonzo616.513.11.2354%54%-0.28%20%
Ryan, Stephen68.41.01.0041%38%-1.50%10%
Mcglynn, Dj6-5.8-0.31.0949%45%-2.59%84%
Payne, Kenny66.05.31.0147%45%0.88%27%
Sedlock, Jason64.32.80.7936%30%0.022%12%
Hennessey, John617.01.41.2247%44%0.07%15%
Niesler, Nathan616.50.71.0044%36%3.70%0%
Phillips, Rashad610.68.81.1150%45%0.030%18%
Zunic, Edin6-0.30.11.0027%0%0.00%0%
Webster, Tai65.20.51.0044%42%-0.327%37%
Kearins, Ben6-89.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Harrington, Al612.511.21.2550%45%0.012%13%
Hodgson, Jayden69.90.70.000%0%4.260%0%
Woodside, Ben612.68.71.2354%50%0.034%18%
Barratt, Mark50.00.01.0035%50%0.00%0%
Emery, Dennis50.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Lind, Werner50.03.01.5058%50%0.00%0%
Upton, Gary50.02.01.1353%50%-1.40%0%
Sudhop, Glen50.02.40.9043%39%0.00%21%
Davis, Paul50.02.51.1347%44%0.25%5%
Noughton, Rocky50.00.70.7538%38%0.210%10%
Patterson, Gary50.00.40.7531%25%-0.230%25%
DEYANOVICH, MIKE50.0-0.50.000%0%0.00%50%
Good, Craig50.00.51.0050%50%-2.233%0%
Linde, Mark50.011.71.3157%56%1.03%20%
Langlois, Patrick513.37.41.0248%47%0.217%25%
Maddock, John56.64.51.0350%51%0.010%13%
Harris, Richard51.40.41.0041%25%-2.215%17%
Voce, Gary520.318.81.3657%53%0.05%20%
Richardson, Craig518.30.61.6753%67%-0.20%0%
Armour, Warren5-3.6-0.10.3816%13%-1.00%11%
Warren, Jeff58.07.91.0845%46%0.210%22%
Riddle, Ben53.90.61.5040%0%0.017%17%
Leonard, Jarrod510.32.21.6080%80%0.826%41%
Oyston, Matthew5-1.3-0.10.000%0%-0.250%20%
Arnold, Scott518.23.61.5075%75%-0.60%27%
Zimmerman, Gerald52.21.90.8338%39%0.66%16%
Mendez, Ryan55.03.40.9443%37%-0.416%16%
Lewis, Lloyd55.30.90.8336%42%0.28%45%
Stauber, Chris523.02.41.0847%42%-0.20%6%
Bauk, Adrian52.70.31.0050%50%-0.60%20%
Fuller, Todd519.515.31.5667%63%-0.24%9%
Broom, Steven512.81.31.7572%75%0.011%44%
Matialakan, Pathman55.20.30.8040%40%-0.40%0%
Goodall, Talor5-15.3-0.31.0035%0%-0.40%69%
Gray, Rowan5-21.3-0.30.000%0%-0.20%200%
Hoban, Peter512.40.91.4052%60%0.010%26%
Ammar, Tommy5-17.2-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Chitham, Michael5-72.3-0.60.000%0%0.80%0%
Campbell, Tj511.58.11.2662%61%0.018%21%
Nilsson, Karl58.90.41.0039%33%0.00%0%
Anderson, Brad585.81.13.00123%125%-0.60%0%
Montreal, Daequon515.56.61.3357%56%0.07%19%
Constable, Ashley5-93.5-0.30.000%0%-1.60%0%
James, Damion5-6.12.10.7131%23%-0.44%21%
Bairstow, Jarred5-11.8-0.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Liu, Bo512.50.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hodges, Adrian40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Petrie, Rick40.00.41.5052%50%0.00%0%
Chirico, Santo40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Jordan, Dale40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Morgan, Phil40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Marson, Trevor40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Stanley, John40.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.30%0%
Frame, Ian40.00.41.0050%50%0.040%25%
Davidson, Shane40.00.30.4623%23%0.018%28%
Hall, Mick40.01.52.00100%100%5.325%0%
Walls, David40.011.31.0248%47%0.024%12%
Bruno, Michael40.04.10.9141%39%0.016%21%
Douglas, Barry40.00.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Blackley, Stephen47.31.30.9145%45%-0.38%8%
Hadaway, Todd4-15.4-1.00.000%0%-0.314%40%
Vaughns, Brian415.213.91.0848%45%6.510%21%
Key, Steven414.114.21.1049%41%5.328%13%
Barry, Richard424.514.81.6367%60%0.029%12%
Gladwin, John48.01.30.6325%13%-1.323%0%
Houle, Matthew413.613.31.2156%51%1.36%17%
Beak, Brendan46.01.20.6026%30%2.047%8%
Goodman, Sidney43.64.00.8037%34%0.819%21%
Jackson, Stephen413.94.11.2655%55%-0.514%11%
Scott, Paul4-14.0-0.70.000%0%-0.30%100%
Matacz, Damien410.11.41.8063%70%0.021%39%
Veg, Goran46.30.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Mcgovern, Matt46.60.82.0069%50%0.520%26%
Unicomb, Matthew431.92.21.5061%67%-0.819%10%
Kelleher, Brad4-13.8-0.40.7136%36%0.38%50%
Norton, Liam419.60.82.0053%0%-0.317%17%
Clifford, Josh42.90.41.2551%63%-0.80%20%
Balcombe, Jarrod4-24.3-1.00.4018%20%0.016%67%
Tom, Jaydan419.80.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Dunigan, Mike422.314.11.3855%48%0.07%9%
MacDonald, Alastair43.70.61.0033%20%0.012%0%
Barry, Jordan43.10.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Sims, Daniel4-19.3-1.10.000%0%0.020%25%
Dech, Sunday4-13.3-0.20.000%0%-0.30%0%
Atem, Atem4-94.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kann, Christopher4-781.40.42.00100%100%1.00%0%
Bryson, Michael4-1.60.70.4121%21%0.014%5%
Clarke, Tim30.00.7#DIV/0!68%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fardell, Graham30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Shutes, Larry30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Pickett, Colin30.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Raets, Hans30.00.61.0050%50%0.00%0%
Mcdonald, Andrew30.00.50.6733%33%0.00%0%
Asher, Mark30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Corrigan, Dale30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Truman, Ashley30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Dujin, Alex30.02.02.00100%100%0.025%0%
Bowden, Steve30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Wallace, Grant319.31.71.3342%0%0.015%11%
Barnes, Brad31.30.10.000%0%0.033%0%
Schock, Derek32.61.21.0039%33%0.011%26%
Crothers, Shane36.80.30.000%0%0.050%0%
Longley, Griffin316.20.81.0050%50%5.70%0%
Mcfadden, Ken319.415.31.2049%39%-2.324%10%
Welch, Anthony314.47.70.9846%45%0.04%21%
Simmons, Adam34.71.31.0037%40%0.019%23%
Eyles, Jared31.10.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.70%0%
Sneed, Chris322.815.21.8169%69%1.37%16%
White, Leonard317.913.41.1750%44%0.05%7%
Yates, Grant31.90.91.2060%60%-0.733%50%
Pochontesta, Paul317.91.61.3865%69%0.00%24%
Cotton, James311.83.91.4449%33%0.713%0%
Read, Clint33.70.70.5025%25%0.025%9%
Collins, Nathan311.60.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Gerlach, Brad30.80.20.4020%20%0.00%0%
Tomljanovic, Damir318.80.51.5052%50%0.00%26%
Causevic, Adi3-19.4-0.50.000%0%-0.733%0%
Mcclenton, Johnny3-3.1-0.30.6933%31%-0.35%17%
Seffiert, Adrian3-7.30.01.0035%0%-3.30%35%
Peters, James36.16.01.0242%37%-0.74%27%
Seebohm, Shannon3-30.5-1.10.000%0%-0.30%100%
Quinn, James34.20.12.00100%100%0.025%100%
Comino, James30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Deric, Marko35.40.4#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!-0.70%0%
Adepoju, Moses3-34.6-0.90.000%0%0.00%200%
Lang, Timothy314.81.71.2060%60%-0.30%0%
Beagley, Alex3-46.5-0.60.000%0%-0.30%100%
Jenkins, Callum312.90.53.0080%100%0.00%53%
Prue, Jarrad327.12.10.000%0%0.067%0%
Salt, Jack31.90.10.6733%33%0.00%0%
Alexander, Marco3-30.1-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Cody, Nic30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Edwards, Richie30.60.30.6331%31%0.00%0%
McNeail, Kenyon3-2.91.70.9243%38%-1.06%13%
Glover, Angus39.60.91.7572%75%0.00%68%
Rusbatch, Ethan3-9.4-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Beer, Neville20.01.52.0069%50%0.00%0%
Gotzhiem, Mike20.00.51.0050%50%0.00%0%
Mccalman, David20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hilliard, Clyde20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Donnollon, Dean20.01.01.0050%50%0.00%0%
Oeser, Uwe20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pottinger, Tom20.01.81.1751%50%0.00%0%
Tomlinson, Ray20.03.51.2055%50%0.00%0%
Warke, Mark20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Woodyard, Bruce20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Loutit, Graham20.00.51.0050%50%0.50%0%
Ah Chee, David20.0-0.20.000%0%0.050%33%
Lewis, Andrew20.0-0.11.0022%0%0.00%0%
Pratten, Neil20.00.00.000%0%-3.00%0%
Hopkins, Brian20.05.10.8737%32%-0.50%17%
Postma, Geoff20.0-0.50.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2.00%0%
Bakkum, Kory20.013.71.2058%56%0.015%9%
Longley, Luc20.01.71.0050%50%0.033%0%
Lovell, Murray20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
HEWLETT, JAMES2-9.80.02.0053%0%0.00%106%
Groch, Steve2-1.70.20.6733%33%0.00%0%
Sandie, Hugh2-6.2-0.30.5019%0%0.016%0%
Wall, Tony243.52.92.0087%100%-2.00%0%
Anderson, Quentin25.75.20.8036%30%-0.57%19%
Gomes, Rowan26.57.61.0445%39%0.510%24%
Rashid, John2-1.31.40.6131%31%-3.514%24%
Ross, Kevin210.17.01.3360%57%0.03%36%
Ippoliti, David2-4.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Wheeler, Jason2-7.3-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Dodson, Matthew255.51.22.00100%100%2.00%0%
Payne, Michael224.014.81.1050%45%2.520%12%
Fundingsland, Brian215.210.81.1758%58%0.021%17%
Barber, Tim223.01.01.5075%75%0.00%0%
Yerbury, Justin287.03.62.33102%117%0.00%0%
Banovic, Mark268.02.35.0091%100%0.00%0%
Guy, Shaun24.90.81.0035%50%1.520%26%
Wilson, Bill220.19.11.6271%73%0.021%18%
Hamilton, Bruce2-8.7-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Richardson, Daniel2-18.8-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Hall, Chris2-17.0-0.40.000%0%1.50%0%
Caver, Bryan2-4.3-0.60.3518%18%-1.016%17%
Fikes, Billy2-0.41.61.0050%50%1.08%56%
Harris, Kenny29.44.91.1351%47%-1.021%20%
Spruce, Daniel2-13.7-0.80.5025%25%-1.00%33%
Davis, Shane2-41.1-2.00.000%0%0.00%52%
Egan, Luke248.73.91.4060%50%-0.525%0%
Kram, Andrew218.94.42.2094%100%-0.50%17%
Wilson, Jared210.10.52.00100%100%1.00%100%
Black, C.j.212.75.91.0951%50%0.013%7%
Cavanagh, Shaun23.50.41.0027%0%0.00%35%
Rudic, Steven2-2.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Bell, Christian21.30.30.000%0%0.50%0%
Brown, Joe214.23.72.3374%50%0.023%26%
Mayger, Trent210.01.33.0054%100%0.00%0%
Mckinlay, Robert24.50.70.6733%33%0.514%50%
Rawlings, Reed224.510.11.5670%66%-1.513%14%
Turner, Troy2-20.1-1.00.6733%33%0.00%100%
Shephard, John2-17.9-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Daniel, Chris229.41.43.00150%150%-0.50%50%
Townsend, Mike2-29.7-0.40.000%0%-0.50%100%
Stone, Robbie2-14.4-0.40.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Joiner, Michael220.69.91.1153%50%0.013%0%
Hollis, Ben230.20.81.0050%50%1.00%0%
Maye, James210.35.81.0045%43%0.05%5%
Cassir, Robert2-13.5-0.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Philp, Mitch2-45.6-1.20.000%0%0.50%200%
Wilcher, Joshua2-1.50.00.000%0%0.050%33%
Wright, Tom246.11.5#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Natanahira, Morgan22.91.50.5729%29%0.520%10%
Armour, Kyle2-5.60.00.000%0%0.033%33%
Ruscoe, Brook2-85.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Alok, Yuat227.01.0#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!-0.50%0%
Golong, Emmanuel2-4.00.2#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Wallace, Brent2-506.60.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
White, Jack2-57.6-0.20.000%0%-1.50%0%
Hussey, Jackson2-36.3-1.90.000%0%1.00%150%
Ingram, Andre28.75.11.0050%50%0.013%14%
Jackson, Tevin20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cox, Graham10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Glenn, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Anderson, Greg10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cichowitz, John10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Dorey, Martin10.02.23.0065%100%0.00%0%
Fee, Garry10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Lean, Stephen10.0-0.70.5025%25%-2.017%20%
Ragauskas, Eddie10.01.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Stubbs, Colin10.00.60.6733%33%0.00%0%
Tattarelli, Vince10.00.61.0027%0%0.035%0%
Thompson, Gary10.00.2#DIV/0!38%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Broekhoff, Wim10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Doherty, Robert10.01.30.5025%25%0.00%0%
Ioannou, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kibble, Stephen10.01.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
DAVIS, LEON10.00.60.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
PERNA, DARREN10.05.11.0050%50%0.00%0%
Monaghan, Dan10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Warner, Steve10.00.50.4623%23%0.013%7%
Barnett, Chris10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Burton, Anthony10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Purcell, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Copic, Branko1-1.7-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Moore, Steven115.91.01.0041%50%0.023%29%
Leaman, Shawn1-6.5-0.70.000%0%-1.00%0%
Noack, Richard1-36.4-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Phelan, Ian1-101.6-2.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4.00%0%
Muhammad, Benny110.49.20.7437%37%0.017%4%
Craig, Phillip1-13.30.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Gay, Peter1-10.6-0.80.000%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Haughton, Bill161.33.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!-3.00%0%
Young, Kenne1-2.01.60.6933%31%0.04%30%
Barnes, Cameron117.30.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Farrell, Michael1-5.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Spurling, David1-29.60.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!5.00%0%
Chambers, Howard112.814.71.2753%43%0.028%18%
Grant, Michael1-41.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Osborne, Ben180.31.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
Whitehead, Mark13.80.61.0035%0%0.00%26%
Winterbine, Darren10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Barry, Adam10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Boer, Vlad10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Issitt, Peter119.01.31.0050%50%3.00%0%
Willoughby, Dedric19.86.71.0046%39%0.028%19%
Young, Korleone17.26.50.7937%36%0.014%17%
Davis, Brad175.43.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Pinto, Patrick1-58.9-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Baker, Lance1-24.9-1.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Hopoi, David110.11.32.00100%100%0.00%100%
Jankovic, Vladimir1-50.9-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Siulai, Eli19.50.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Goode, Jeremy1-15.5-0.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Zorich, Michael1-17.7-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Breheny, Shane10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Costanzo, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fitchett, Michael12.60.70.000%0%0.050%0%
Stephens, Tommy10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
English, Mike1-12.2-2.10.000%0%0.018%44%
Fotu, Isaac10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Kerry, Tanner1-61.8-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Iliadis, Trian1-20.7-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Brandt, Louis10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Myles, Joshua1-68.8-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Scott, Damien1-31.1-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Soleimani, Justin10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Wittiveen, Luuk1-39.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Sinclair, Will1-39.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Fullarton, Tom10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Raukawa, Derone1-107.8-2.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Conger, Demitrius00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cooke, Derek Jnr00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Daly, Sam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Davis, Caleb00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Ellis, Perry00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fotu, Daniel00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Harrison, Tyrell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hooley, Peter00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Humphries, Isaac00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hunter, James00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Johnson, Delvon00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kuany, Kuany00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Leslie, Travis00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Malone, Darcy00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Nelson, Marshall00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Newbill, D J00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Newton, Mitchell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pineau, Dane00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pozoglou, Nic00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Roberts, Ronald00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Short, Sam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Shorter, Shannon00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Singh, Amritpal00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Smith, Scoochie00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Sosa, Édgar00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Thoseby, Adam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Tokoto, J P00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Acouth, Deng00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Bhriguvanshi, Vishesh00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Buford, Perrin00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Carrera, Michael00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Carr, James L.00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
White, Jesse00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
000.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%

 

Player Efficency Rating (PER)

[ (FGM x 85.91) + (Steals x 53.897 )+ (3PTM x 51.757) + (FTM x 46.845) + (Blocks x 39.19) + (O/Reb x 39.19) + (Assists x 34.677 )+ (D/Reb x 14.707) – (Foul x 17.174) – (FT Miss x 20.091 ) – (FG Makes x 39.19 – TO x 53.897 ] x (1 / Minutes).

PER takes into account accomplishments, such as field goals, free throws, 3-pointers, assists, rebounds, blocks and steals, and negative results, such as missed shots, turnovers and personal fouls. The formula adds positive stats and subtracts negative ones through a statistical point value system.

Game Score

Points + (0.4 x FG Makes) – (0.7 x FG Attempts) – (0.4x(Free Throw Attempts–Free Throws)) + (0.7 x O/Rebs) + (0.3 x D/Rebs) + Stls + (0.7 x Ast) + (0.7 x Blks) – (0.4 x Fouls) – Turnovers

Game score is a metric developed by basketball statistician John Hollinger as an extension of Player Efficiency Rating (as well as a simpler alternative). It is intended to give a “total perspective” on a player’s statistical performance in a basketball game, taking into account every statistic listed on a player’s box score.

PPS (Points Per Shot)

Points/Field Goal Attempts

TS% (True Shooting Percentage)

Points / (2 * (Field Goal Attempts + 0.44 * Free Throw Attempts))

True Shooting Percentage is a metric that is intended to show a basketball player’s ability to score. It is intended to be an alternative to field goal percentage, which only measures the ratio of successful shots to shots made. Compared with field goal percentage, true shooting percentage takes into account the difference in point value (and difficulty) of 3 pointers and free throws from 2 point field goals.

eFG% (Effective Field Goal Percentage)

Field Goals Made + (0.5 * Three Points Made) / Field Goal Attempts

Effective field goal percentage (eFG%) is a basketball statistic that complements field goal percentage by putting a player’s number of 3 point field goals into perspective. Where field goal percentage (FG%) measures the ratio of field goals made to field goal attempts (regardless of the value of the basket), eFG% adjusts to compensate for the extra value (as well as extra difficulty) of 3 point shots.

Good Hands (assist to turnover ratio)

Steals+Assists-Turnovers

hAST% (Assist Ratio)

(Assists*100)/(Field Goal Attempts+(Free Throw Attempts*0.44)+Assists+Turnovers))

hTO% (Turnover Ratio)

(Turnovers*100)/(Field Goal Attempts+(Free Throw Attempts*0.44)+(Assists+(Turnovers))

 

 

NBL All-Time Career Highs

PLAYERPOSHEIGHTDOBHIGH PTSHIGH REBHIGH ASTDEBUTRETIRED
Ronaldson, TonyFRD20325/02/7236151119902010
Gaze, AndrewGRD20124/07/6560172019842005
Loggins, LeroyG/F19610/05/0555221319812001
Saville, GlenG/F19817/01/7635201019952013
Bradtke, MarkCTR21329/09/684325919882007
Copeland, LanardG/F19826/07/6545131119922008
Maher, BrettGRD18817/04/7341131219922009
Campbell, MatGRD19615/10/813610919962012
Borner, RayCTR20815/05/053623719802001
Bruton, C.J.GRD18813/12/754391219942014
Rees, PaulCTR2056/01/692915619902006
Crawford, JamesF/C20313/04/595722019822003
Stewart, AnthonyGRD19615/04/7034111119922008
Crawford, PeterG/F1936/11/793214819992015
Mcdonald, DarrylGRD19217/06/6432131919942008
Forman, OscarFRD20616/01/82290020012017
Grace, RickyPG18520/11/6643161719902005
Davis, MarkFRD20113/05/054629919852001
Rillie, JohnSG195 4/11/7145181419952010
Bolden, BruceFRD20330/11/6351221119872003
Rose, RobertG/F19627/12/6448162019922007
Reidy, PatFRD19815/03/7136171119902005
Hoare, StephenFRD20130/10/753316819952012
Mackinnon, SamG/F19725/08/7635211419942010
Sengstock, LarryFRD19813/05/05360019791996
Cattalini, MartinFRD2024/10/7351161119932010
Stiff, DavidF/C2058/02/723520819922008
Giddey, WarrickFRD19620/05/0516111119872002
Mckay, MikeGRD19418/05/054012919832000
Wheeler, BrettCTR20821/11/713017519912007
Heal, ShaneGRD1836/09/7061112019882009
Thomas, MelvinFRD20025/02/6840211619922006
Goodwin, AndrewFRD20812/05/714019719902004
Gordon, RayGRD19018/05/05310019841999
Trahair, AaronGRD1943/02/7643171619942008
Dalton, MarkFRD19917/05/05320019842000
Grabau, AaronGRD1968/02/78289419962013
Fisher, ScottFRD20116/05/0556231019872002
Egan, DanielFRD19720/02/792914419962009
Mcgregor, ScottFRD2035/02/763117919962009
Rucker, DerekPG1842/10/6651122419902006
Smith, JasonG/F19420/10/743813719952009
Holmes, JacobPF20114/08/832820820012015
Keogh, DamianFRD19415/05/054101819801995
Knight, BenFRD2039/05/763821519972016
Corletto, DarylGRD19324/08/8100020012015
Shanahan, MatthewF/C198 13/07/76300019942008
Redhage, ShawnFRD20321/01/814010520042017
Davidson, BradGRD18317/05/743191419972009
Vukona, MikaFRD19813/05/82240020032017
Harmison, ChuckFRD202#N/A380019821996
Pepper, BenCTR21415/07/753727319962008
Kerle, SimonGRD19623/02/7149101219882005
Burston, MatthewCTR21025/11/823616520002016
Pearce, DarrylGRD188#N/A4801519821995
Sibley, RobertFRD19919/05/05320019842003
Kruger, GrantFRD20224/05/052013519892004
Johnson, RodGRD18820/05/0531101219872000
Johnson, MichaelGRD193#N/A500019821995
Dorge, JohnCTR20915/05/052923019851998
Mee, DarnellGRD19811/02/7135151219962009
Gibson, AdamPG19130/10/8628111020052017
Sapwell, RupertFRD1973/01/722315919892004
Smyth, PhilGRD18311/05/053601719821995
Melmeth, BenCTR2087/03/753621919962009
Crosswell, NathanGRD1883/08/792871119982013
Harvey, JamesSG19615/02/794211819982014
Vlahov, AndrewFRD20122/05/0535231219912002
Hinder, RussellPF20810/07/792717520012014
Larkins, WayneGRD167#N/A230019821996
Kelly, MikeGRD19620/11/673411919932006
Mceachin, HerbFRD195#N/A380019791992
Green, AlGRD189#N/A7101219811993
Ballinger, AdamFRD20612/06/974614620032015
Simmons, DaveFRD20516/05/054216919892001
Anstey, ChrisCTR2131/01/754020619942010
Worthington, MarkPF2038/06/833512520052017
Leader, MarkG/F1967/01/60440019831995
Boucher, DillonFRD19627/12/751812920032013
Tragardh, CameronFRD20829/09/833514520032016
Morrissey, TimFRD19517/05/05350019811994
Davidson, LarryF/C18819/01/832517520042016
Ninnis, ScottGRD188 #N/A360019861998
Dwight, SimonFRD2057/05/763521919952005
Lucas, DarrenGRD188#N/A450019861996
Nash, MarkFRD19725/02/763018819942007
Rychart, DustyFRD20111/08/784421920022013
Timmons, MarcusFRD20113/10/7138221319962007
Sheridan, BradG/F19819/02/803114719982008
Torrance, TrevorG/F198#N/A310019861996
Lewis, BennyGRD1989/06/05540019811990
Cottrell, SimonF/C203#N/A440019821994
Pilon, TroyFRD19830/05/752413919962006
Castle, BenGRD19617/04/762315819962008
Ellis, MikeGRD183#N/A3701719821992
Black, StephenGRD1855/04/804391219982009
Cooper, DavidCTR20615/10/761816420002010
Whitehead, StephenFRD200#N/A330019892002
Dalton, BradFRD203#N/A290019791991
Joyce, BrendanGRD#N/A#N/A3001919791991
Martin, LukePG18022/01/81219920022015
Mcdaniel, WayneFRD201#N/A570019831994
Carroll, WayneFRD196#N/A330019801990
Ali, PeterFRD194#N/A300019791990
Watterson, EricGRD18530/06/64170019841994
Hill, BradGRD19819/11/863211420042016
Robilliard, IanFRD#N/A#N/A250019791991
Froling, ShaneFRD1993/05/67220019871997
Maley, PaulFRD2012/06/054321619902001
Graham, DavidGRD19518/05/05370019851995
Carter, RhysGRD19114/03/84259820022016
Smith, RodgerGRD19521/05/05230019892001
Thompson, BenGRD194 5/01/78300019972006
Garlepp, TomFRD20320/04/86148120072017
Parkinson, AndrewG/F195#N/A490019891998
Kennedy, JamieGRD184#N/A360019831992
Radliff, RonGRD184#N/A410019831992
Uthoff, DeanCTR211#N/A340019831996
Smith, BlairFRD20315/02/722614619922007
Weigh, StephenFRD19828/02/872411420082017
Martin, DamianGRD1885/09/842111820072017
Loughton, AlexFRD2063/05/833011520072017
Davis, SteveFRD#N/A#N/A250019831993
Drmic, FrankG/F2027/02/7832121019962007
Hubbard, GregGRD18613/10/664001519871996
Boodnikoff, GaryG/F20027/02/793210720022010
Davies, IanFRD198#N/A470019801990
Perry, DarrenGRD18321/05/05290019872000
Petrie, AnthonyPF2033/06/83269220072017
Stelzer, JohnFRD20318/04/86260019871996
Rampton, TonyF/C21330/05/763016420002010
Bruton, CalGRD1757/05/054301619791992
Purchase, NigelG/F20014/10/66380019841993
Svaldenis, AndrewCTR20511/04/65340019841996
Wagstaff, JesseFRD20330/04/86250020092017
Henare, PaulGRD1821/06/052481120032011
Abercrombie, ThomasG/F1989/06/053313420082017
Black, AlanGRD#N/A#N/A2901319791988
Tovey, CameronFRD19826/06/852012620052013
Nielsen, MatthewFRD2093/02/78410019952004
Robertson, KelvinGRD180 3/01/83370020012010
Vanderjagt, GregCTR21327/04/842313320032015
Mcleod, GordieGRD#N/A#N/A340019801991
Martin, RhysGRD19313/02/86289720072017
Crosswhite, IanFRD21323/11/82270020052013
Bateman, JimFRD#N/A#N/A470019841992
Hill, MichaelGRD19728/08/783114720012008
Pearlman, JamieGRD18524/05/052991019932002
Hays, ButchGRD195 16/09/624201719912003
Johnson, DanielCTR2083/04/883114320082017
Thomas, DaveG/F2044/12/762922720012009
Williams, BradFRD20113/05/75280019942004
Knight, MatthewF/C20631/05/853513420072017
Wood, RayGRD#N/A#N/A410019791987
Pink, WarrenSF195#N/A220019801989
Coenraad, TimG/F2015/06/85287220092017
Greer, TomFRD20029/12/831812320052014
Moore, AndreCTR20518/05/054424019902001
Simmons, WillieCTR21130/08/624029019862003
Dann, GraemeG/F20121/11/832410820012013
Goulding, ChrisSG19324/10/88277620062017
Withers, JustinFRD201 #N/A350019891998
Demos, TysonSG1913/07/88204420072016
Blight, PeterFRD#N/A#N/A480019801988
Cedar, MichaelG/F19111/05/86310020052013
Close, DavidGRD193#N/A270019901998
Schenscher, LukeCTR21631/12/813722420082016
Morseu, DannyFRD195#N/A360019791989
Smith, DavidGRD19418/04/79210019982004
Robbins, BradGRD19812/01/85166720032013
Rogers, PaulCTR21329/09/733320419922010
Smith, DarrenGRD19320/10/742412719932003
Rush, LiamFRD19829/01/82260020032013
Pledger, AlexCTR2139/06/05220020092017
Jensen, TonnyGRD19524/05/0542111219912001
Dickinson, CameronG/F1967/03/69380019881999
Cameron, JasonFRD20027/05/0522111019912000
De Ambrosis, TonyFRD196 #N/A3616419901998
Barlow, DavidPF20622/10/83377220032017
Hultgren, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A210019851992
Blanchfield, ToddG/F20111/07/91186320092017
Hill, PeterFRD#N/A#N/A320019881995
Johnson, TerryGRD19524/05/0541101319932002
Dennard, JerryFRD20022/04/58320019841993
Wain, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A410019841991
Exum, CecilFRD198#N/A320019891996
Dennis, ShawnGRD#N/A#N/A220019861996
Harvey, PeterGRD192 #N/A2802019891999
Dowdell, JeffCTR20513/03/87156320052012
Rice, AndrewFRD2054/05/802313419992007
MacDonald, DeneFRD198 #N/A200019891997
Szigeti, JohnCTR202 #N/A310019912001
Rigby, CameronFRD2011/05/782515520012008
Williamson, BradGRD19727/06/81308320032011
Ng, DarrenGRD18818/12/83300020022012
Cadee, JasonPG18515/04/91245420102017
Gribble, LukeGRD19030/12/68250019891996
Behrendorff, TimCTR21126/11/81146120042011
Williamson, DrewGRD19315/12/83163220062012
Hinchen, VinceFRD193#N/A520019851996
Kuiper, PaulCTR210#N/A470019861995
Dench, AxelFRD21112/03/762917420002008
Mcgraw, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801991
Hire, GregG/F19619/09/87134220102017
Lowery, DamonGRD180 13/11/69340020002006
Lisch, KevinGRD18816/05/86298720092017
Gaze, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A430019831991
Reece, MatthewFRD1999/12/70300019901997
Templeton, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A290019791988
Dufelmeier, TadPG183 #N/A380019821991
Mann, BrendanGRD18026/06/77240019962005
Ere, EbiGRD1962/08/81510020032016
Mitchell, MikeGRD20320/05/05460019911997
Nelson, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A470019811995
Kendall, LukeGRD19325/05/813171020042011
Steele, ChrisFRD201 #N/A310019871994
Kubank, GrahamG/F19031/05/66280019851994
Adams, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A220019901996
Webster, CoreySG18810/06/05235320082017
Cullen, GeordieCTR2102/07/783616620002006
Ball, Garry#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791988
Shiels, MurrayCTR210 #N/A200019851991
Pinder, KendalFRD20325/04/564834019871995
Creek, MitchellFRD19627/04/92195620102017
Williams, JasonGRD19630/06/75187619982005
Penney, KirkGRD19623/11/80498620072017
Nelson, DwayneFRD#N/A#N/A380019841990
Dawson, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A250019791986
Blake, GregG/F1967/08/752210519972005
Franklin, KavossyGRD18815/07/75450020022009
Groves, CortezGRD19625/05/78447920022010
Gruber, DavidFRD19823/09/81267220082015
Walker, LucasFRD20312/06/84200020102017
Caporn, AdamGRD19016/03/82235620032009
Farley, WillieGRD19522/08/754310720012007
Helliwell, WadeCTR21110/05/78295320002012
White, KevinGRD1937/04/87131220102017
Scrigni, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801987
Brooks, KevinFRD20222/05/053416519982004
Armfield, LachlanGRD18725/05/05230019912000
Jones, PhillGRD196 25/01/74380020032011
Jones, PhillSG19725/01/74387420032011
Slusher, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801986
Mottram, NeilFRD20526/08/811912420002008
Oakley, KaneFRD2029/03/751714420012007
Lunardon, SteveFRD208#N/A230019861994
Cass, Justin#N/A#N/A#N/A300019901995
Zauner, MattF/C21025/05/053115619922001
Teys, BrendanGRD18822/02/9074120092017
Lafleur, AndreGRD#N/A#N/A3801819911996
Pennisi, David#N/A#N/A#N/A210019972004
Carter, B.j.PG18624/10/80200020012008
Dempster, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A180019841990
Lemons, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A480019821988
Breheny, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791986
Ryan, DamienGRD193 20/09/79420019982011
Vasiljevic, PeroF/C20121/02/783013519982013
Tait, LindsayGRD1908/01/82226520022011
Norton, MitchellSF1801/04/93110020112017
Khazzouh, JulianCTR20823/02/862917620042016
Turner, NeilFRD209 #N/A140019891996
Colbert, DavidFRD205#N/A520019891995
Leslie, David#N/A#N/A#N/A390019791988
Woodberry, SteveGRD19224/05/0546151719952000
Fitzsimmons, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A370019811989
Gliddon, CameronFRD19616/08/89260020122017
Hope, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A300019821990
Blakemore, ChrisFRD196 #N/A270019931997
Hurst, Les#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791984
Spear, David#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831989
Tomlinson, NatePG19124/07/89110020122017
Jones, BillCTR20711/05/053829519851992
Tucker, RashadG/F20012/02/7538171520032008
Madgen, BenSG1937/02/853312520102015
Jackson, CedricPG1918/06/05327520112017
Mann, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A240019831988
Davidson (I), Larry#N/A#N/A0/01/0000019791985
Bailey, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A420019831991
Thomas, CharlesGRD1943/10/7038101220002004
Markovic, StevenGRD18814/03/85240020022016
Smith, GregGRD193 #N/A220019932000
Hemmings, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A230019801987
Ryan, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A190019791985
Stacker, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791984
Mclean, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A170019911997
Carfino, SteveGRD188 #N/A5201519861990
Siegle, GlenGRD18329/07/79170019982003
Brannen, BobbyFRD20221/09/753621320012006
Joyce, DanielG/F19618/11/87240020062015
Olson, AaronGRD19531/05/05407520032007
Cameron, PeroFRD2005/06/74230920032010
Begg, Stewart#N/A#N/A#N/A230019821987
Jefferies, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A200019972002
Atkinson, EmeryFRD198#N/A460019871991
Corkeron, Mick#N/A#N/A#N/A280019911995
Te Rangi, ReubenFRD201#N/A130020122017
Newley, BradSF19818/02/85467720042017
Slacke, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A420019801985
Bruce, ShaunGRD19313/01/9170020122017
Jervis, TomCTR2134/02/8700020132017
Rouse, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A260019841989
Barnett, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791985
Abney, LarryPF2031/09/77360020052013
Frank, CaseyPF20323/10/77220020032014
Rowsell, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019861991
Arkell, BenGRD19217/12/79147620002004
Clarke, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A370019881992
Dalgleish, Mel#N/A#N/A#N/A260019831988
Herbert, NathanG/F19326/10/84233020072012
Kingma, MichaelCTR2079/08/79228219982004
Jackson, DanielSF20126/04/88124120072013
Lee, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A280019791986
Cooks, EricCTR20125/05/052515419972000
Fox, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A200019891993
Beal, JermaineGRD1914/11/8700020132017
Ritter, ClaytonFRD20324/05/054615519972000
Smith, MattCTR21030/11/79223119992009
Ellis, Glenn#N/A#N/A#N/A220019821987
Burden, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A440019831990
Trimmingham, LeonFRD201#N/A4319019941997
Young, MitchellFRD2066/08/9000020132017
Williams, CoreyGRD1918/03/7741121120072011
Hickert, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A310019791988
Riley, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A300019791983
Gerhardt, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A250019801988
Mitchelhill, KeironGRD197 #N/A200019932000
Theil, Jo#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791983
Brandon, MarcF/C205 #N/A180019931998
Henry, LeonG/F20114/10/85140020102016
Ervin, GaryGRD1809/08/833191320102015
Reed, ClintGRD1984/07/80276320042009
Majstrovich, AdrianFRD2019/02/802712419982007
Doherty, PhilF/C20329/05/052011419962000
Rutherford, RandyGRD1894/12/7140131119992003
Ellis, RosellFRD199 19/02/75389420042011
Alexander, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A190019922001
Fox, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A370019791983
Darragh, AdamPG181 16/08/79220020032007
Philip, JohnFRD198 #N/A230020032008
Steindl, ClintFRD20115/03/89190020122016
Wilson, JamarPG18522/02/84270120112015
Cumberbatch, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A220019831987
Ellis, CodyFRD20324/04/9000020132017
Reese, JasonFRD#N/A#N/A5422019911994
Garrison, MattCTR2045/07/732916419992003
Mcclain, DwayneFRD201#N/A4801319911997
Williams, KerryGRD1808/07/87160320082013
Joynes, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A230019891995
Chappell, MikeG/F20521/01/784417720012008
Horvath, NickFRD20818/02/813621320042015
Dozier, TerryFRD#N/A#N/A3631019911994
Campbell, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831986
Stirling, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801984
Witkowski, MattFRD200 #N/A250019921996
Moore, DerekF/C20628/05/052314619992005
Ingles, JoeFRD2032/10/87290020062009
Herbert, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A190019821987
Agrums, Lucas#N/A#N/A#N/A240019911995
Riddle, Les#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801984
Allen, BenCTR2119/06/05155220102014
Cadee, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791983
Longstaff, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821986
Mcgowan, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801985
Rosen, BradGRD182 #N/A220019951999
Caldwell, Sandy#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851988
Mathew, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801984
Nevill, LukeCTR21819/02/86260020102015
Lane, TravisGRD1817/05/76178620012004
Walsh, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A160019841988
Clausen, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A4531019841990
Delzoppo, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A200019871991
Burton, IsaacGRD#N/A#N/A440019962002
Banks, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801983
Michaels, DeweyCTR20824/05/052019319982002
Kitching, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A180019811990
Helms, MikeGRD18429/12/82440020052008
Stanwix, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831987
Low, Mathew#N/A#N/A#N/A140019961999
Hodges, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A380019791987
Ogilvy, A.J.CTR21117/06/883616720132017
Ubaka, AyindeGRD1939/02/85327820092014
Jawai, NathanCTR20810/10/862818020072017
Martin, Cliff#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801984
Blades, DavidGRD183 #N/A3201419931996
Ya Ya Dia, CheikhCTR20720/03/743121519992007
Vos, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A190019921995
Morgan, JoshGRD187 5/07/8287420032008
Bruce, AaronGRD19119/12/84254520082013
Maddiford, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A230019791983
Vale, DwayneGRD193 7/09/85180020052010
Mcmillan, LukeFRD20014/03/80160019992005
Clarke, AndrewGRD196 #N/A00019982004
Tyson, ClarenceFRD200#N/A390019952001
Wilkinson, GaryFRD206#N/A3013420102014
Palmer, Lindsay#N/A#N/A#N/A300019801986
Gasgoigne, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791982
Bartlett, EverardSF1986/02/86160020062016
Craig, TorreyG/F19819/12/9000020142017
Cedar, ChristopherPG18518/01/8800020072016
Hinton, DavidCTR207 13/07/71210020002003
Wesley, TaiFRD201#N/A00020142017
Everett, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A530019871991
Parsons, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801984
Burbridge, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801985
Anthony, BjFRD19820/07/88130020102015
Weeks, JarradGRD18511/07/8970020102017
Feaster, RobFRD19815/05/734010520012004
Stacker, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831986
Barton, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831987
Djeric, MirkoPG18817/04/9580020122016
Kickert, DanielPF20829/05/8300020142017
Ridlen, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A380019881990
Ankeney, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A370019791983
Lichti, ToddFRD193 20/05/05310019961999
Wright, MarkGRD#N/A#N/A160019841989
Brandt, AngusF/C20826/10/8900020142017
Lockhart, KentCTR#N/A#N/A470019891991
Peacock, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A270019921995
Bickett, Don#N/A#N/A#N/A260019861989
Cadee, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A70019851989
Odigie, OwenSF19618/01/9330020112017
Goldfinch, Frank#N/A#N/A#N/A220019811984
O'Donnell, Simon#N/A#N/A#N/A160019921996
Saunders, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821984
Hetenyi, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A150019881993
Roodenrys, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811985
Kelley, Vince#N/A#N/A#N/A510019851987
Stephens, EveretteGRD190 #N/A380019921994
Bullock, James#N/A#N/A#N/A460019881991
Epperson, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A450019861988
Jordan, AdonisGRD18021/08/703801819942003
Roberts, RolanFRD20024/04/782313420042010
Mirich, NikCTR2068/04/761712319992003
Flanigan, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A120019831986
Varian, Colin#N/A#N/A#N/A300019791982
Dunsmore, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A200019851989
Truslove, BlakeCTR204 N/A190020002005
Bartholomew, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A160019801985
Longstaff, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A150019811983
Wells, JaysonFRD20122/12/764019620002003
Winitana, PaoraSF1966/12/76140020032009
Griffin, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861992
Pollock, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A100019851993
Locke, BobbyGRD#N/A#N/A500019901992
Cruse, Donnie#N/A#N/A#N/A320019811983
Rickert, RickCTR2115/06/05300020072010
Dillon, DanielFRD19119/03/862110620082012
Stanwix, Brennan#N/A#N/A#N/A210019831987
Vanderputten, GavinCTR21327/05/05180019961999
Trueman, JeremiahPF20319/05/87145120102014
Morse, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841988
Biddings, Reg#N/A#N/A#N/A630019811983
Ericksen, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A420019801982
Hyland, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A230019821987
Olowoyo, CarmieG/F195 26/10/78170020002005
Williams, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801983
Hawkes, NathanG/F197 #N/A110019942004
Pearce, MilesCTR205 17/11/78106220022006
Hurst, JoeFRD198 #N/A510019882001
Richardson, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A410019791982
Dickel, MarkGRD18521/12/763381420002011
Jones, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A460019811983
Mcclary, KenFRD#N/A16/05/054224019911993
Runchey, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A280019821984
Stanley, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A500019861990
Daly, TomGRD18816/02/91122220102015
Brettell, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A100019951999
Grigg, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Brebner, DeanFRD20116/02/84117120062012
Oliver, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A90019841987
Sobey, NathanGRD19114/07/9000020142017
Taylor, NormanCTR206#N/A5420819891991
Fitzgerald, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791982
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851988
Kirkup, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791982
Cook, ScottGRD185 26/10/86160020062009
Vadiveloo, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831986
Burgess, ChrisCTR20923/04/793328720032006
Manson, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791984
Sheehan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A160019811983
Carr, James#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801993
Wickstrom, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A90019951999
Herzog, Fred#N/A#N/A#N/A380019931995
Lindstrom, TravisGRD197 N/A240019962004
Scalzi, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A190019941997
Clatworthy, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811985
Macmillan, AurynF/C2038/02/87120020122015
Conklin, BrianFRD1985/09/8900020132016
Jones, Bryn#N/A#N/A#N/A280019821984
Simpson, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A160019861994
O'Hea, MattGRD196 3/09/8280020052010
Clarke, RotneiGRD18320/07/8900020132017
Kenny, JarrodGRD18817/09/8500020152017
Owes, RayCTR204 25/05/054026519962002
Calvary, CaseyFRD20327/04/793314520042006
Thompson, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A310019801986
Victor, IsiahFRD206 6/07/78250020072009
Hannett, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A220019801982
Fenton, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A190019821989
Legassick, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A180019911994
Kench, JeremyGRD186 27/03/84160020062008
Morris, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791982
Donaldson, MarioG/F#N/A#N/A410019941997
Hammond, AlphonseGRD#N/A#N/A390019861988
Mosley, JamahlFRD2036/10/78370020012003
Stamp, Cal#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791981
Rowe, Daren#N/A#N/A#N/A350019891994
Grizzard, RodGRD20313/06/80328420072011
Lester, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791983
Kendrick, Adam#N/A#N/A#N/A220019881994
Borrett, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791984
Ellis, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A150019791981
Kay, NicholasCTR2063/08/9200020152017
Branch, AdrianGRD#N/A#N/A4420019921994
Hinson, DarnellPG18628/05/80320020072009
Dorsey, RonFRD197 2/11/832412320102012
Hunt, BenGRD186 N/A170020062008
Biwer, DavidN/A20129/01/67170020022004
Lattimer, AndrewFRD2055/02/80150020012004
Mikkor, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791982
U'U, DrakeG/F19618/01/9000020132015
Murdock, AndrewFRD204 #N/A150019992003
Sinderberry, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821985
Dillon, TimFRD20616/05/054918819881989
Hansen, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A270019911995
Hobba, BrentF/C205 10/03/82200020052008
Ophel, John#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801982
Favero, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Prather, CaseyFRD19829/05/9100020152017
Deleon, AdrisGRD18010/07/84340020112013
Handy, PhilGRD195 #N/A230020002002
Carroll, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A200019921994
Honeyman, AaronGRD174 #N/A160019951998
Simons, AndrewGRD180 #N/A120019861992
Taylor, NathanFRD199 23/02/77110019982003
Majok, MajokFRD20610/12/9200020152017
Brenton, TimFRD200 #N/A290019931996
Lind, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A180019871990
Mcdonald, ShanePG18829/05/85170020072016
Marsh, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A170019821984
Linton, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831985
Prewster, DionFRD19610/01/9070020112017
Dawe, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A70019801988
Coleman, Curtis#N/A#N/A#N/A310019801985
Hudson, WillF/C20630/03/89234020112013
Quick, AdamGRD187 1/09/81170020042007
Crombie, PaulGRD185 #N/A150019941996
Fenton, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791983
Doherty, LukeGRD187 25/06/8180019992003
Wethers, BrianG/F195 2/06/05370020042007
Mundt, ToddCTR213 #N/A240019982000
Janev, BlagojFRD20310/01/84223120072011
Sharp, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861988
Selwood, MitchPF1989/01/8494220042006
Mckinnon, Ross#N/A#N/A#N/A90019941996
Rose, Chuck#N/A#N/A#N/A320019821984
Skinderis, Ricky#N/A#N/A#N/A210019871991
Susnjara, AnthonyF/C205 7/07/80130020052009
Mckinnon, BradGRD184 #N/A120019961997
Hodgson, MatthewCTR2082/08/9100020152017
Randle, JeromePG175 21/05/8700020152017
Melzer, RichFRD2038/12/79340020052010
Buchanan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791981
Ward, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A160019841985
Sykes, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A150019821984
Jones, RickyFRD#N/A#N/A5319019931994
Scott, Jerome#N/A#N/A#N/A430019951996
Fairs, Patric#N/A#N/A#N/A430019901991
Simpson, Ricky#N/A#N/A#N/A350019861990
Pineau, BradCTR208#N/A330019841991
Dimattina, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851986
Lee, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A200019841985
Lembo, Len#N/A#N/A#N/A190019891991
Brown, JustinCTR213 13/05/80110020062008
Amberg, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A90019821985
Mules, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A60019791982
Johnson, Ollie#N/A#N/A#N/A440019851987
Giddings, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A400019871989
Palmer, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A380019791981
Freeman, KevinFRD2003/03/78360020022005
Morrow, George#N/A#N/A#N/A3527019821983
Smith, JamesGRD20029/05/052910420002002
Illman, MattG/F197 N/A210020012003
Carlson, LeighGRD182 #N/A140019982000
Morrissey, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A120019871990
Burdon, ErikGRD190 5/03/8590020062014
Luke, Karl#N/A#N/A#N/A270019831990
Sutton, MattSG19313/07/84170020062008
Hotchin, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A100019841989
Van Dyke, DavidFRD205#N/A380019961997
Flavin, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831984
Robertson, DamienGRD#N/A#N/A150019971998
Bright, Shane#N/A#N/A#N/A110019931995
Donaldson, DavidCTR209 29/12/8374120032008
Winslow, David#N/A#N/A#N/A420019821983
Thomas, Charlie#N/A#N/A#N/A360019901991
Westover, AlanGRD#N/A#N/A290019841985
Clements, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801983
Solman, Len#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791981
Young, GalenGRD198 16/10/75200020072010
Docking, Luke#N/A#N/A#N/A120019891991
Cox, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A100019811983
Steurer, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A360019831984
Henderson, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811982
Whiteside, DonaldGRD#N/A#N/A280019921993
Holcolm, Ted#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801982
Irvine, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A140019891991
Hudson, TimGRD189 N/A120020022005
Brown, GregGRD188 #N/A100019971999
Earp, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A70019941996
Atkinson, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841986
Smith, RockyFRD#N/A#N/A460019801981
Claus, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A440019831984
Braswell, KevinGRD18823/01/793281320092013
Kinsman, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A270019831984
Barlow, LeeF/C203 #N/A180020002002
Ryan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A110019791981
Bauer, PaulGRD184 #N/A80019982000
Denman, PaulF/C204 #N/A80019971999
Heuir, DamonGRD18821/05/9100020142017
Ili, SheaGRD183#N/A00020142017
Wells, OwenGRD#N/A#N/A500019811983
Forrester, Curt#N/A#N/A#N/A360019811983
Bradshaw, CraigF/C208 28/07/83300020072010
Owen, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831984
Grigiordis, Toli#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831985
Toutzaridis, Arthur#N/A#N/A#N/A190019811983
Cleary, Leigh#N/A#N/A#N/A180019911992
Mackaway, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A110019811985
Howey, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891992
Eustace, James#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831984
Shirley, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A330019871989
Clement, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A280019851986
Whitfield, Carl#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801981
Hillman, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801981
Bragg, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831984
Mcgee, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A250019791981
Power, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A240019871988
Skinner, ChrisGRD183 #N/A190019801981
Andersen, DavidF/C2132/06/05120019982017
Watkins, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A90019851986
Maynard, CoreyGRD1917/10/9100020142016
Lampshire, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801982
Andrews, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019931994
Brennan, Adam#N/A#N/A#N/A250019851987
Moore, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A170019921997
Walter, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A110019931995
Brogan, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A70019981999
Turner, WayneGRD188 22/03/76320020022008
Green, ThaloFRD200 #N/A190020032005
Cox, BraithGRD1883/10/79185620042006
Mclean, Malcolm#N/A#N/A#N/A180019861990
Flinn, MathewN/AN/AN/A140019922011
Hill, JeromieFRD2039/04/9189220152017
Harcus, Laurie#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801981
Hearps, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A200019831984
Heim, Lutz#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791983
Dent, Laurie#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791984
Richardson, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791980
Croft, JonFRD19514/06/80110020022004
Barlow, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891994
Lemanis, AndrejGRD#N/A#N/A80019851993
Hodge, JuliusG/F20118/11/83397820072010
Mccaffrey, BillyGRD#N/A#N/A260019961998
Williams, Claude#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791983
Lopez, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791980
Rees, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791980
Lewis, BennieSF20129/06/87170020092013
Marcucci, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Mcclain, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A110019821983
Appleby, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A80019851987
Edwards (I), Shane#N/A#N/A#N/A00019871989
Matthews, Audie#N/A#N/A#N/A350019821985
De Vries, TroyGRD19327/07/823181120072011
Perry, Curtis#N/A#N/A#N/A220019831984
Turner, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Masters, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811984
Wright, MarcusG/F195 26/03/82120020002004
Brettell, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A100019911992
Tremmeling, Jay#N/A#N/A#N/A60019821986
Adnam, KyleGRD18518/11/9300020132017
Mcdaniel, Clinton#N/A#N/A#N/A390019981999
Williams, ChrisFRD2019/07/8035181120022003
Scales, JervaughnFRD#N/A#N/A340019951999
Weems, KelseyGRD188 #N/A320019981999
Darden, TremmellG/F194 17/12/81310020082009
Draper, DontayePG180 10/08/84240020072008
Bartlett, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A220019871988
Ryan, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Cecins, Brad#N/A#N/A#N/A160019831984
Charleton, BrentGRD194 #N/A130020052008
Fearne, AaronFRD198 #N/A120019992001
Puller, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A100019811983
Austin, Jody#N/A#N/A#N/A60019901994
Whitehead, LukeFRD199 9/02/81300020072009
Owens, KevinCTR209 9/06/80270020062007
Stanwix, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A230019831985
Gledson, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A160019791980
Hayward, Brent#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791981
Myers, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841985
Holland, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019801983
Cofield, FredGRD#N/A#N/A4401919941995
Duncan, Arne#N/A#N/A#N/A410019881989
Bailey, DavidPG173 3/03/81350020052006
Evans, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A320019821983
Sanford, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280020042005
Allen, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A50019841988
Patton, ChrisCTR20811/02/9100020142016
Brooks, Roland#N/A#N/A#N/A510019851986
Tolbert, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A230019971997
Mueller, JohnCTR208 #N/A210020032004
Eversteyn, JasonCTR21631/07/801210120042006
Potts, Graeme#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Delaney, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821986
Brown, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811982
Burns, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811984
Baird, GlennCTR201 N/A70020012003
Tenner, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A40019921995
Wroe, CorbanGRD185 30/09/9200020152017
Bailey, DuaneFRD201#N/A00020132016
Holyfield, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Jent, ChrisFRD#N/A23/05/05460019951995
Brown, RobertFRD1952/06/05320020042005
Brooks, DarrenGRD191 28/08/82240020062007
Corcoran, Darrell#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791988
Bird, Barry#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791981
McKay, Jameel#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Powell, CarlosFRD2015/06/05509820062007
Ennis, JamesG/F2011/07/903212520132014
Brown, ChrisFRD193 #N/A310020032004
Rowland, E.j.PG19118/05/83300020062007
Jackson, John#N/A#N/A#N/A190020032004
Rueter, MattCTR203 13/11/78170020022003
Koning, Marcel#N/A#N/A#N/A130019871989
Drizners, Ericks#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821984
George, DebaGRD1831/06/8590120042012
Aucoin, JasonF/C200 5/01/8160020062008
Baynes, CallumF/C203 25/07/8250020052007
Graf, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841985
Jackson, CharlesCTR208 #N/A00020152016
Harris, MarvelleSG19315/06/0500020162017
Hatcher, Elliot#N/A#N/A#N/A360019981998
Kornegay, ChuckCTR20627/05/052720019981998
Nzigamasabo, ErnestCTR208 #N/A220019982001
Cooper, LukePG18312/07/84176720102012
Johnston, Duncan#N/A#N/A#N/A100019901990
Boniello, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A90019881991
Kardas, Eddie#N/A#N/A#N/A70019831984
Rainbow, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A60019941999
Hortle, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831984
Spry, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A40019791980
Ibekwe, EkeneFRD206#N/A00020142015
Wilbekin, ScottieGRD1885/04/9300020142015
Jacobsen, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Banks, GeorgeCTR2019/10/72440019972002
Brunson, RickGRD19325/05/053801319961996
Crowe, JasonGRD193 24/08/76340020072008
Gill, EddiePG18316/08/78300120112012
Blalock, WillGRD1838/09/83218720102011
Mims, ElvinFRD19623/12/79189120112012
Pennisi, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A150019951999
Novak, ChrisFRD202 #N/A80019992002
Morrison, ScottCTR2133/01/8600020132014
Childress, JoshSF20320/06/8300020142016
Egwu, NnannaC2110/01/0000020162017
Ferguson, Terrance#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Lazare, DarnellFRD20329/01/85250020122013
Wilson, TheronFRD195 #N/A250019981999
Cameron, ChrisF/C210 11/07/74240020072008
Franke, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A220019801981
Van Buuren, Marco#N/A#N/A#N/A160019891994
Voss, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791980
Van Dar Jact, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Lewis, Hugh#N/A#N/A#N/A60019851987
Duggan, TimGRD180 #N/A50019962001
Drmic, AnthonyG/F198 #N/A00020162017
Holt, StephenGRD193 6/12/9100020152016
Daniels, DeandreSF20615/04/9200020142015
Kernich-Drew, DexterG1980/01/0000020162017
McCarron, MitchGRD191#N/A00020162017
Hillman, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A350019901990
Chandler, MarquinFRD20011/03/82340020062007
Smith, ReggieCTR208#N/A3424019951995
Bailey, JustinGRD188 10/06/77290020062007
Cummins, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801982
Fitzgerald, JohnSG193N/A180020072008
Mcandrew, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951999
Masters, Lynton#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811982
Maher, Bernie#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Bellchambers, Marcus#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911993
Delany, FinnFRD198 #N/A00020152017
Jamieson, LukeFRD20118/03/9400020132017
Whittington, GregFRD2037/02/9300020162017
Horrell, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Warren, ChrisPG17822/10/88310020112012
Maxey, ErronFRD198 6/12/78290020092010
Warren, AndrewSG1982/08/87280020112012
Mills, JulienGRD193 10/03/85240020092010
Grant, JeraiF/C20310/01/89234120112012
Brown, GeraldGRD193 28/07/75230020072008
Delaney, ThaddeousCTR203#N/A2220619981999
Edwards, ShaneFRD20131/05/87170020122013
Enosa, IonaCTR208 #N/A170020032004
Benussi, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A170019841986
Barnett, PeterFRD194 #N/A140020032004
Miley, Brad#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821982
Rousell, Travis#N/A#N/A#N/A120019911995
Scoines, JarrodFRD1989/06/05113120072011
Blair, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A110019901994
Therapos, Aresti#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821984
Cole, Aaron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951996
Gardiner, RyanGRD183 #N/A50019951997
Sexton, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A50019861988
Draper, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Goding, David#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Maric, AleksCTR2116/06/0500020162017
Jett, JordairGRD185 17/08/9100020152016
Thornton, MarcusGRD193 9/02/9300020152016
Duinker, JoshF/C21118/04/8900020142015
Perry, KendrickGRD18323/12/9200020142015
Johnson, KerronGRD185#N/A00020132014
Mccamey, DemetriPG19121/02/8900020132014
Deng, MajokFRD208 #N/A00020162017
Powell, Josh#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Krebs, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A400019901991
Wright, JoeyGRD#N/A#N/A390019951996
Kirchmeyer, Wade#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831983
Quarles, SheldonF/C208 #N/A260019992000
Scott, SethPF2062/11/81250020122013
Catron, JoevanF/C19825/02/88233120112012
Simpson, DiamonFRD2018/09/87230020112012
Palmer, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A200019821982
Morris, Hugh#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Wilson, George#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Bloxham, JoshPG188#N/A101120102013
Baker, Jamie#N/A#N/A#N/A100019941994
Croker, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A90019931994
Tams, Oliver#N/A#N/A#N/A90019811984
Hind, Rod#N/A#N/A#N/A80019851985
Sturt, AdrienCTR209 5/09/8660020072009
Kelly, Gavin#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831984
Page, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831986
Inglis, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A20019821985
Gladness, MickellCTR21126/07/8600020142015
Dennis, StephenGRD1982/10/8700020142015
Mcrae, JordanGRD19628/03/9100020142015
Carson, JahiiPG17831/08/9200020142015
Loe, RobertF/C211#N/A00020162017
Trice, TravisG1830/01/0000020162017
Talford, Calvin#N/A#N/A#N/A500019941994
Foster, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A500019861986
Brekke, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A450019851985
Carrabino, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A420019861986
Combs, Leroy#N/A#N/A#N/A400019901990
Hood, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A390019921992
May, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Overton, DougGRD19122/05/0538111019921992
Monroe, RodneyGRD#N/A#N/A360019931993
Weatherly, Alonzo#N/A#N/A#N/A360019821982
Houston, Lenzy#N/A#N/A#N/A350019821982
Mcclendon, Chad#N/A#N/A#N/A340019961996
Morrison, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A340019931993
Waldron, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831983
Roberts, Jonathan#N/A#N/A#N/A330019961996
Daniels, Ivan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019871987
Matheney, Buster#N/A#N/A#N/A270019861986
Keys, Billy#N/A#N/A#N/A260019821982
Schafer, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A250019901990
Vukalovich, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A240019821982
Jane, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851985
Harper, JamesFRD203 #N/A190019981999
Warren, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A170019811982
Stearnes, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A90019831984
Schaedel, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Monck, David#N/A#N/A#N/A60019861988
Starks, MarkelGRD188 21/02/9100020152016
Tiggs, KevinSG19617/04/8400020132014
Mitchell, Akil#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Suttle, DaneGRD19114/05/0549101319861986
Phillips, Orlando#N/A#N/A#N/A440019891989
Acres, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A400019861986
Polk, Derick#N/A#N/A#N/A350019881988
Jones, RashamelFRD196 #N/A340019992000
Cavenall, Ronnie#N/A#N/A#N/A320019831983
Green, Marty#N/A#N/A#N/A3119319831984
Gilchrist, JohnGRD187 29/06/84300620092010
Davison, BennettFRD20328/05/05300019992000
Bose, AnatolyG/F19810/06/05258020112012
Kelleybrew, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019901990
Ice, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831983
Price, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A230019992000
Moran, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A220019861986
Hawkins, JuaquinGRD201 2/07/73210020072009
Allen, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A210019901990
Fowle, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A210019841984
Dick, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A190019871987
Boyd, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A190019791981
Patrick, DavidGRD18030/05/05195520002002
Eineder, Dale#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Allen, HaydenGRD190 10/11/79140020042008
Dawson, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A130019901990
Kealey, Terry#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801982
Conway, Mal#N/A#N/A#N/A110019831984
Burton, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791982
Dick, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801982
Dillon, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A70019931993
Riley-Henderson, KaneFRD201 N/A60020002004
Armour, Damien#N/A#N/A#N/A60019871989
Gower, ToddFRD195 29/01/8040020022006
Satie, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821984
Morphy, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A20019861986
Drake, Learando#N/A#N/A#N/A490019851985
Dyer, Russ#N/A#N/A#N/A440019841984
Stokes, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A360019911991
Foggin, Sam#N/A#N/A#N/A360019881988
Goorjian, BrianGRD#N/A#N/A3601719841984
Adamson, Danny#N/A#N/A#N/A360019841985
Engelstad, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A350019911991
Mayberry, Rob#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Smith, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Martin, Darryl#N/A#N/A#N/A340019891989
Sherrod, Aubrey#N/A#N/A#N/A310019891989
Champion, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A300019871988
Clark, IraFRD20315/06/752912420102011
Ratzsch, KevinFRD20121/06/86243220112012
Proud, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A140019961996
White, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A140019931993
Price, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821982
Stewart, William#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821982
Tucker, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A90019841984
Gilbert, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911991
Simmons, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Purser, BenFRD20124/02/9060020112013
Motum, BrockPF20816/10/9000020142015
Mitchell, Leonard#N/A#N/A#N/A420019881988
Tucker, Chad#N/A#N/A#N/A400019911991
Hendrix, BakariFRD204 23/05/77340020072008
Lampley, SeanFRD201 3/09/79340020072008
Gaspard, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A320019881988
Elliott, RodneyFRD202 4/03/76250020062007
Hudson, DarrylGRD195 25/08/85184520102011
Harriman, ChrisGRD186 #N/A180019982004
Virtue, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A160019961996
Patterson, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841984
Bieker, Neal#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891991
Forbes, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Warrick, HakimF/C206 8/07/8200020152016
Hadziomerovic, IgorGRD193 1/01/9200020152016
Pace, JoshuaG/F19523/05/8300020132014
Doyle, AdamPG17525/11/9100020132017
Lawson, Dennis#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Fried, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A350019801980
Burns, EversCTR20324/05/05330019981998
Lazard, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A320019901990
Ricarte, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A310019831983
Henry, CorinPG1785/10/88290020122013
Holland, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831983
Becker, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801980
Small, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A280019831984
Cook, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801980
Havrilla, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A240019931993
Leslie, Albert#N/A#N/A#N/A230019801980
Munk, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A210019951995
Vaaler, Erik#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801980
Blicavs, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A200019811983
Broll, David#N/A#N/A#N/A180019811981
Pardo, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801980
Loedeman, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A150019841984
Smith, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A150019801980
Adebayo, SundayG/F19712/09/73140020022003
Adams, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A120019911991
Stubbs, Dick#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801980
Van Bakel, Charlie#N/A#N/A#N/A120019791980
Wheeler, MichaelGRD176#N/A100020002001
Vandenbergh, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A100020002001
Kubbinga, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
West, Daryl#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Brieffies, Lyndon#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911993
Tenisons, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811984
Barlow, GlenCTR204 20/05/8160020042006
Woodford, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A60019811983
Lang, TimCTR2069/11/8550020092012
Buck, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A40019861986
Coten, Ned#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841989
Farrakhan, MustaphaGRD1932/11/8800020132014
Gaze, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Veal, Jeremy#N/A#N/A#N/A410020032004
Kurtinaitis, RimasFRD#N/A13/05/05410019931993
Gipson, Donny#N/A#N/A#N/A380019841984
Arnold, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A350019951995
Williams, Orlando#N/A#N/A#N/A340019961996
Earl, AcieCTR21123/05/053325519982000
English, Jo#N/A#N/A#N/A320019951995
Sanders, PatrickFRD201 27/08/85277620102011
Shockley, Howard#N/A#N/A#N/A270019811981
Scott, EdGRD1839/03/81216920062007
Jones, CaseyGRD#N/A#N/A1502019851985
Carnegie, LukeGRD188 #N/A140020002002
Barton, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811982
Harkess, ScottFRD#N/A#N/A130019971997
Swartz, John#N/A#N/A#N/A130019871987
Horder, John#N/A#N/A#N/A120019821983
Newley, Arthur#N/A#N/A#N/A90019801980
Lahey, Yves#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Dimattina, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841985
Cecins, Eddie#N/A#N/A#N/A60019821982
Hultgren, Ross#N/A#N/A#N/A40019851985
Taylor, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A40019911992
Evans, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A40019891991
Young, SamFRD1981/06/8500020132014
Jackson, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Moore, RamoneG1930/01/0000020162017
Edwin, Fuquan#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Crite, WinstonFRD201#N/A440019891989
Johnson, DarrylGRD198 #N/A400019941994
Lankton, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A350019831983
Rogers, Alvis#N/A#N/A#N/A330019881988
Gilder, TreyFRD20624/01/853010420102011
Meade, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A300019811981
Thornton, DamonFRD202 N/A180020052007
Langley, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801982
Donnelly, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Freeman, Barry#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Stolberg, RyanG/F201 #N/A100019961998
Gynes, AlexFRD1983/02/8982020112012
Campbell, NicFRD198 31/01/8380020072008
Balmano, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A80019821982
Ingham, David#N/A#N/A#N/A70019871988
Wagner, JoelGRD181 19/12/8774420092011
Logue, David#N/A#N/A#N/A60019851986
Davie, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831984
Koon, KohSG19010/09/7830020062008
Carmouche, CharlesGRD19118/09/9000020132014
Tueta, IsaihGRD188#N/A00020162017
Bailey, BrantFRD202 #N/A370020052006
Bowen, JustinFRD200 26/05/83350020082009
Robinson, DavidCTR2084/03/69330019931993
Matthews, Bryant#N/A#N/A#N/A300020042005
Cotta, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A270019791979
Kelley, RonCTR203 9/02/79250020012003
Shannon, EddieGRD180 29/01/77235920102011
Vitols, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791979
Daniel, CarlosFRD201 #N/A200020032004
Lisle, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A180019831983
Kersten, RyanPG187 21/04/86130020072009
Holder, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A90019871991
Zadow, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A80019881988
Pugh, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Matherson, Terry#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Leonard, GerardGRD197 1/01/8071020042006
Homik, MikeFRD204 6/07/7870020032008
Harris, JonathanFRD198 #N/A60019921995
Wadeson, Leigh#N/A#N/A#N/A40019931994
Delaney, ZacPG16523/07/9031120092013
Frye, JarridG/F19625/05/8500020132014
Page, GregGRD1914/01/9400020132015
Ware, CasperPG1780/01/0000020162017
Scarborough, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A440019881988
Ellenson, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A330019791979
Phyfe, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A300019901990
Flynn, JonnyPG1786/02/89270020122013
Lett, Ontario#N/A#N/A#N/A270020042005
Carrawell, ChrisFRD198#N/A260020032004
Sparrow, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791979
Smith, DontaG/F20127/11/832511820082009
Curran, Dennis#N/A#N/A#N/A250019801980
Conrad, John#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791979
Devendorf, EricGRD19321/04/87237420102011
Smyth, David#N/A#N/A#N/A210019791979
Hollister, John#N/A#N/A#N/A160019791979
Matthews, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791979
Turner, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821984
Barmentloo, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A100019931993
Peacock, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791979
D'Cress, EmmanuellN/AN/AN/A80020022003
Reed, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Jackson, Cameron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951997
Brandon, Guy#N/A#N/A#N/A80019921993
Langoulant, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Hambour, NickCTR200 15/10/8250020032006
Breeding, DarrenGRD188 #N/A40019901990
Ross, EarnestGRD19627/01/9100020142015
Harris-Tunks, ShaneCTR21127/05/9000020132014
Kenyon, MattG1950/01/0000020162017
Kapturkiewicz, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A430019871987
Gosa, Charles#N/A#N/A#N/A390020012002
Green, BrianGRD193 #N/A340020052006
Sharpe, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A320019881988
Mckee, TywainGRD188 7/03/86290020092010
Samuels, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A260019851985
Wallace, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A230019811981
Greene, OrienGRD1934/06/05220020072008
Kelley, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A150019791979
Garcia, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A140019851985
Brooking, Ward#N/A#N/A#N/A140019831983
Clarke, Marty#N/A#N/A#N/A100019841984
Kneebone, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831983
Navruk, Albert#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791981
Robson, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801980
Keys, GrantGRD199 #N/A80019982000
Boys, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841984
Lackovic, NickGRD188 #N/A60019971998
Gleeson, KeiranPF20328/04/8350020052007
Nasalo, PeniGRD191 20/06/8050020032006
Dajcic, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A20019851985
Cotton, BryceGRD1850/01/0000020162017
Williams, Devin#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Douglas, Aaron#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Nelson, Keith#N/A#N/A#N/A380019941994
Dunphy, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A330019791979
Harris, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A320019921992
Palmer, Charley#N/A#N/A#N/A320019801980
Poole, ReginaldFRD20325/12/76290020022003
Green, Nate#N/A#N/A#N/A290020002001
Alston, DerrickCTR207 #N/A230020072008
Kirkup, James#N/A#N/A#N/A220019841984
Jaxon, KhariCTR205 #N/A200020002001
Andrews, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Wiley, Dujuan#N/A#N/A#N/A170020002001
Sherrill, Quintaris#N/A#N/A#N/A130020042005
Meehl, Warwick#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791980
Dunsmore, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A120019791979
Revels, John#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831983
O'Keefe, Pat#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791979
Miller, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A80019871987
Borgia, BlakeGRD186 4/01/8660020062008
Vickerman, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A60019901992
Iti, MartinF/C20828/02/8340020112012
Matthews, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A40019841984
Tudehope, KeeganG/F19120/07/8831020082012
Fisher, AnthonyGRD18824/01/9400020132017
Truvillion, Troy#N/A#N/A#N/A450019911991
Redmond, Marlon#N/A#N/A#N/A450019841984
Garber, Lee#N/A#N/A#N/A420019851985
Edgar, John#N/A#N/A#N/A340019871987
Rigdon, DylanGRD193 #N/A330019971997
Bergeson, Duane#N/A#N/A#N/A200019861986
Jennette, Willie#N/A#N/A#N/A190019921992
Hurdle, LanceGRD18815/04/87180020122013
Hughes, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A160019801981
Brown, AndreF/C20612/05/811510220102011
Thomas, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831986
Anstey, GraemeCTR210 N/A80020022003
Timion, Darryl#N/A#N/A#N/A80019831983
Labka, TimGRD198 N/A80020012009
Mcleod, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A80019901991
O'Neill, Leon#N/A#N/A#N/A70019961996
Thompson, JasonGRD180 #N/A70019951995
Carter, ZacSF20121/04/8960020082012
Stillman, David#N/A#N/A#N/A40019791979
Gurney, DavidFRD194 7/07/8520020062008
Maxwell, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Westover, BodenGRD188 31/10/8711020072011
Muo, MathiangSF1963/04/8700020142015
Kenny, ScottGRD19310/09/8900020132014
Johnson, Jaron#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Fleming, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A360019871987
Low, DerrickPG191 21/03/86320020082009
Taylor, JamesGRD185 7/01/83290020052006
Gardner, JelaniGRD198 26/12/75250020062007
Newson, JaredFRD196 26/09/84240020072008
Cornette, JoelCTR208 N/A240020052006
Clarke, Gerry#N/A#N/A#N/A230019791979
Blake, John#N/A#N/A#N/A200019931993
Muursepp, MartinFRD206 26/09/74170020072008
Christopherson, ScottGRD19117/05/89160020122013
Majok, AterCTR2114/07/87118420102011
Wheeler, Allan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Ryan, Ralph#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Loboja, DavidG/F195 #N/A60020002001
Qaafow, YusufGRD190 N/A62120092011
Wood, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A50019791979
Zunic, Zoran#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831988
Garner, Daryl#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801980
Hallett, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Wong, MichaelN/AN/AN/A20020072008
Moller, CraigFRD203N/A00020152017
Cooks, DomSG193N/A00020132015
Bowman, IraGRD#N/A#N/A330019961996
Town, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A310019831983
Fagan, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A300019841984
Edwards, Bryan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019971997
Beasley, JeromeF/C209 17/05/80270020062007
Robinson, RickyF/C202 #N/A270019992000
Grant, MalcolmPG18521/06/88210020122013
Bradley, OdellG/F1946/09/81180020052006
Mccowan, AllenG/F190 #N/A180020032004
Hansen, Pete#N/A#N/A#N/A160019961996
Dekrester, Dale#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Dodman, JordanCTR206 6/02/8870020062008
Chapman, Damien#N/A#N/A#N/A70019961997
Johnson, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A60019911991
George, DanielF/C209 26/08/8260020052007
Flynn, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A50020032004
Gleeson, ShaunGRD189 11/07/8654120102014
Mckenzie, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831983
Cook, MatthewN/AN/AN/A30020012005
Ferguson, MarkG/F196 #N/A30019992004
Knights, Ryan#N/A#N/A#N/A30019911994
Vigor, MichaelF/C20617/09/9020020112014
Bairstow, CamFRD206#N/A00020162017
Sanders, JesseGRD1915/06/8900020132014
Johns, SamGRD183N/A00020142017
Boone, JoshF2080/01/0000020162017
Bragg, MasonG1820/01/0000020162017
Johnson, Kendrick#N/A#N/A#N/A370019992000
Hamilton, Al#N/A#N/A#N/A290019992000
Singleton, JasonG/F198 #N/A280020002001
Webber, SedricG/F1985/01/77240020052006
Nembhard, Ruben#N/A#N/A#N/A240020032004
Dennis Jnr, Mickey#N/A#N/A#N/A160020012002
Shipp, JoeFRD19625/02/81140020072008
Fry, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801980
Harvey, Shawn#N/A#N/A#N/A130020012002
Hart, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801981
Mckenzie, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Dennis, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A70019841985
Boyd, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A60019931994
Conacher, MatthewFRD202 N/A40020022004
Moore, DavidFRD196N/A30020062007
Shaw, MichaelGRD183 N/A30020052006
Bell, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A30019861989
Pollard, DavidCTR203 N/A20020072009
Samhan, OmarCTR211 3/11/8800020152016
Chol, MadolFRD203 N/A00020142015
Jackson, GarrettFRD201 27/10/9100020152017
Ngatai, JordanSF201#N/A00020142017
Andronicos, MatthewFRD20824/12/9100020122015
Carter, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Hoskins, Darnell#N/A#N/A#N/A400019981998
Blackburn, JermaineFRD2008/02/83330020052006
Tyndale, MarkGRD196 4/01/86300020082009
Witts, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831983
Tower, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A280019891989
Lewis, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A270019871987
Jackson, Lewis#N/A#N/A#N/A260019891989
Montgomery, Demetris#N/A#N/A#N/A200020002001
Freeman, GabeFRD1985/11/85179220102011
Howard, RonFRD196 14/11/82176420102011
Glover, ShowronPG18023/04/87130020112012
Ward, CarlG/F193 #N/A130019951996
Stump, Glenn#N/A#N/A#N/A110019951995
Withers, Lane#N/A#N/A#N/A110019941994
Hart, Keith#N/A#N/A#N/A60019801980
Zauner, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A60019861987
Zaremba, TobyG/F198 #N/A50019951997
Blennerhassett, SimonGRD185 #N/A40020032005
Melmeth, AdamG/F192 9/01/7830020032006
Stockton, David#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Haddow, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801980
Johnson, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A390019901990
Mcguire, David#N/A#N/A#N/A320019841984
Childress, RandolphGRD190 #N/A270020002001
Walker, BenGRD188 #N/A210020032004
Massingale, CjGRD191 23/09/82180020122013
Cole, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841984
Webb, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861987
Penno, Malcolm#N/A#N/A#N/A110019831983
Ulrich, Alden#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
Lamont, AdamGRD183 #N/A100019901992
Maltby, Stewart#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Anderson, Billy#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801981
Tanner, AdamCTR206 #N/A70020082009
Hutchins, BrettG/F190 #N/A70019901990
Strazds, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A70019821982
Santamaria, LiamGRD183 #N/A60020012002
Driscoll, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A60019881988
Bennett, Rhys#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821982
Sakuns, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Clowry, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A30019951995
Burgess, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A30019851986
Mitchell, JamesG/F19315/01/9120120102013
Huntington, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Viney, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A10019821982
Smith-Milner, TohiF/C206 6/10/9500020152017
Blake, SteveGRD19126/02/8000020162017
Mills, PatrickGRD18311/08/88320120112012
Mccurdy, Paris#N/A#N/A#N/A240019931993
Storey, AwveeFRD19830/05/05220020092010
Hill, Thomas#N/A#N/A#N/A210019981998
Allen, MyronPG18029/06/79170020112012
Wooten, PierreGRD191 #N/A170020062007
Lennon, DamienFRD197 #N/A140020032004
Edick, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
Boundy, TroyG/F197 #N/A100019992001
Rostankov, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A80019871987
Grantham, John#N/A#N/A#N/A70019821982
Terpstra, Hank#N/A#N/A#N/A70019881993
Hyams, EbanSF19621/03/8160020062007
Corr, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A60019881991
Bresa, Rob#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Wardrope, HuwGRD190 #N/A50020002001
Macleod, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A50019841984
Clowry, BrendanG/F195 #N/A50019992005
Pejcinovic, Zoran#N/A#N/A#N/A40019951995
Warbout, JanFRD2013/05/9140020112014
Reader, CoryCTR213 #N/A40019922005
Munro, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801982
Molitor, ChrisGRD20428/08/8830020092010
Ellis, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A30019891991
Prior, JarradG/F192 10/11/8730020092011
Davis, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A20019881988
Riseley, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Carlin, DanielCTR206 19/01/9300020152016
Froling, HarryCTR20520/04/9800020152016
Green, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A00019821982
Timms, LouisF/C206 N/A00020132015
Manley, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801980
Wright, Rodney#N/A#N/A#N/A300019821982
Lang, Jarvis#N/A#N/A#N/A260019971997
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A230019891989
Decker, TateF/C20821/10/77220020052006
Barry, DrewGRD#N/A#N/A200019992000
Rose, MichaelG/F1936/04/87180020092010
Mccullough, TajFRD20125/08/86177220102011
Escourt, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A170019881988
Winder, CraigGRD18814/04/84157620102011
Longley, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A120019821982
Dunn, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A80019921994
King, KarlG/F193 #N/A60020002001
Grugan, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A60020002001
Douglas, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841984
Naqqash, TariqGRD185 N/A50020082009
Vitez, Boris#N/A#N/A#N/A50019891989
Williams, DannyFRD200 #N/A50019961997
Stottmeister, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A40019851985
Robb, Neville#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821982
Hamer, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801980
Van Zeeland, David#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821983
Jeffree, DallasFRD195 #N/A30020042005
Jeka, LeeGRD193 #N/A30020032004
Barlow, Rod#N/A#N/A#N/A30019831984
Jones, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A30019791980
Bathie, RyanGRD19815/04/8720020092010
Sewell, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A20019871987
Barnett, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A20019791979
Fiebig, Denzil#N/A#N/A#N/A20019791979
Harris, SamCTR2213/05/8420020092011
Sporton, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A20019801982
Cracknell, David#N/A#N/A#N/A10019851985
Vandenberg, JordanCTR216 25/03/9000020152016
Burton, AlonzoSG193#N/A00020132014
Cooney, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A00019801980
Galezonski, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A00019801980
Tolovae, TonyGRD196 25/10/9200020152017
Wynyard, TaiCTR208#N/A00020142016
Howard, TomG/F20115/03/9500020142016
Larkins, NelsonGRD180N/A00020142017
Trustum, JamesFRD192N/A00020132016
McDowell-White, WilliamGRD190#N/A00020162017
Middleton, LamontGRD#N/A#N/A310019941994
Lusk, Ragan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019831983
Henry, Kenneth#N/A#N/A#N/A240019911991
Newton, Milt#N/A#N/A#N/A220019921992
Reyes, AngeloCTR20518/08/81180020072008
Nover, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A170019981998
Womack, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A160019931993
Smith, A.d.F/C203 #N/A140020012002
Pirman, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801980
Spears, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A120020002001
Driggers, Nate#N/A#N/A#N/A120019981998
Dawson, GarethCTR206 21/02/89123220092011
Hillaker, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A110019801980
Yates, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Bush, CliftonG/F195 #N/A70020052006
Cannan, AshFRD200 4/03/8240020062007
Brennan, LukeF/C201 #N/A40020042005
Chard, Simon#N/A#N/A#N/A40019841984
Damon, John#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831983
Cavill, JarrodSG1931/01/8420020042007
Hayne, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A10019861986
Mcdonald, DerrickGRD189 N/A10020062008
Faithfull, IndianaGRD193 11/01/9100020152016
Field, GavinG/F202 27/12/8900020122013
Ramsay, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A00019961996
Clark, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Trotter, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Ware, Roly#N/A#N/A#N/A00019811981
Dixon, BenGRD185N/A00020142016
Vague, RhysPF20317/01/9600020142016
Woodside, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Rhodes, Lafester#N/A#N/A#N/A330019921992
Brown, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A220019971997
Payne, KennyFRD202#N/A210020002001
Phillips, RashadGRD178 5/05/78200020072008
Devincenzi, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A200019851985
Goldston, Alonzo#N/A#N/A#N/A190019981999
Fobbs, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A110019871987
Sedlock, JasonFRD201 #N/A100020002001
Graham, Teddy#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791980
Fox, ClintonFRD#N/A#N/A80019981999
Goldfinch, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801980
Ryan, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A60019982000
Hennessey, John#N/A#N/A#N/A50020042005
Mcglynn, Dj#N/A#N/A#N/A50020002001
Divirgillo, Frank#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831984
Webster, TaiGRD19317/06/0530020122013
Niesler, NathanGRD188 23/04/8330020062007
Mijovic, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A30019851985
Roberts, Crighton#N/A#N/A#N/A30019801980
Morgan-Lowe, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A20019921992
Woolard, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A20019881988
Morrissey, David#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841984
Roberts, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A20019811982
Bergham, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A20019931994
Zunic, EdinCTR205 N/A10020082011
Harrington, AlFRD206 17/02/8000020152016
Hodgson, JaydenGRD190 25/05/9700020152016