text

PLAYERGPPERGAME SCOREPPSTS%eFG%GOOD HANDShAST%hTO%
Ronaldson, Tony66512.810.51.1452%48%3.414%11%
Gaze, Andrew6120.024.51.5165%59%2.217%13%
Loggins, Leroy5670.018.71.2657%54%2.111%11%
Saville, Glen56314.511.51.1752%48%0.619%16%
Bradtke, Mark55418.715.91.3056%54%1.411%13%
Copeland, Lanard53215.012.91.1553%50%3.812%12%
Maher, Brett52517.814.21.2657%53%1.320%9%
Campbell, Mat52411.48.51.2456%52%-0.114%10%
Borner, Ray5180.011.71.3357%52%2.88%16%
Bruton, C.J.51616.011.81.3559%54%0.520%12%
Rees, Paul50815.27.61.3558%55%0.212%12%
Crawford, James5040.018.31.3358%55%1.78%12%
Stewart, Anthony48912.09.01.1954%51%1.018%14%
Crawford, Peter48813.78.31.2957%54%6.116%19%
Mcdonald, Darryl48616.913.51.2956%52%0.532%17%
Forman, Oscar48513.37.41.2459%57%4.510%8%
Grace, Ricky48216.815.41.3560%55%0.127%18%
Davis, Mark48122.615.41.3155%50%3.08%13%
Rillie, John48117.714.41.3161%58%1.020%10%
Bolden, Bruce48021.116.01.4460%54%3.912%14%
Rose, Robert47717.416.31.2755%50%1.220%12%
Reidy, Pat46717.313.31.2958%54%1.214%16%
Hoare, Stephen46514.37.81.2656%53%3.620%14%
Mackinnon, Sam45917.714.21.2355%53%1.222%12%
Sengstock, Larry4560.010.01.0749%47%0.712%10%
Stiff, David45314.58.91.2454%52%0.115%19%
Cattalini, Martin45317.610.81.3258%54%1.910%13%
Giddey, Warrick4499.85.31.3659%57%1.638%25%
Mckay, Mike4480.08.81.1152%49%-0.214%10%
Wheeler, Brett44815.48.21.4758%54%3.96%15%
Heal, Shane44015.514.71.2457%52%0.822%13%
Thomas, Melvin43318.615.31.2855%50%0.512%15%
Goodwin, Andrew43118.29.71.2656%52%1.18%11%
Gordon, Ray4240.04.11.1652%49%2.019%13%
Trahair, Aaron42210.98.71.1351%47%1.219%14%
Dalton, Mark4210.08.81.1550%47%0.815%16%
Grabau, Aaron41810.25.71.2354%49%1.613%13%
Fisher, Scott41721.918.91.3358%53%0.112%12%
Egan, Daniel41712.76.11.1753%52%0.99%14%
Mcgregor, Scott41312.08.91.2054%52%5.517%17%
Rucker, Derek41120.518.81.3659%54%1.023%12%
Smith, Jason40815.310.21.3260%57%1.113%13%
Holmes, Jacob40712.37.71.0447%42%4.216%12%
Keogh, Damian4060.011.31.1552%49%1.024%12%
Knight, Ben40316.410.31.2457%54%0.813%12%
Corletto, Daryl39713.15.71.1855%53%1.010%5%
Shanahan, Matthew3959.24.71.1352%48%2.620%14%
Davidson, Brad39312.98.11.4161%55%0.927%16%
Redhage, Shawn39319.211.71.3457%53%0.614%15%
Vukona, Mika39114.67.41.3055%53%1.418%20%
Harmison, Chuck3860.011.91.1754%52%-0.813%10%
Pepper, Ben38418.110.41.4459%55%1.55%16%
Kerle, Simon38111.39.01.1552%49%0.517%15%
Burston, Matthew37918.18.51.3957%54%2.49%12%
Pearce, Darryl3740.011.11.2057%55%0.717%10%
Sibley, Robert3710.08.21.3458%56%-0.415%17%
Kruger, Grant3687.24.21.2251%48%1.79%23%
Johnson, Rod36710.17.31.1051%48%2.218%16%
Johnson, Michael3640.015.11.1956%53%-0.413%8%
Dorge, John36321.610.51.3859%56%3.97%18%
Mee, Darnell36214.112.91.2554%48%3.124%15%
Gibson, Adam36013.08.81.2055%51%0.727%12%
Sapwell, Rupert35912.45.21.1049%47%5.213%14%
Smyth, Phil3560.013.61.2757%53%0.225%10%
Melmeth, Ben35316.811.01.2553%49%2.011%15%
Crosswell, Nathan35011.56.71.2954%48%2.825%17%
Vlahov, Andrew34918.415.61.3457%52%0.518%13%
Harvey, James34914.210.11.2958%54%0.912%13%
Hinder, Russell34914.28.41.2655%52%3.017%15%
Larkins, Wayne3470.05.51.0748%45%2.629%15%
Kelly, Mike34613.110.81.2355%52%1.520%12%
Mceachin, Herb3410.013.31.2155%53%1.310%10%
Green, Al3400.016.21.3860%56%-0.112%12%
Ballinger, Adam34018.212.11.2558%56%0.86%9%
Simmons, Dave33814.412.61.2955%51%0.513%16%
Anstey, Chris33621.313.61.3356%51%1.510%14%
Worthington, Mark33516.111.61.2854%48%3.013%11%
Leader, Mark3270.011.81.2254%51%2.321%13%
Boucher, Dillon32511.55.81.2251%49%0.134%23%
Tragardh, Cameron32416.67.81.1853%51%-0.18%10%
Morrissey, Tim3220.06.71.2052%49%0.310%18%
Davidson, Larry31913.66.91.2455%51%1.512%15%
Ninnis, Scott31815.26.91.2655%51%0.218%13%
Dwight, Simon31416.413.41.2054%51%2.512%18%
Lucas, Darren31317.19.91.2153%50%0.918%11%
Nash, Mark31311.97.61.1754%52%0.215%12%
Rychart, Dusty30917.711.91.1853%51%1.49%13%
Timmons, Marcus30815.313.21.1954%51%1.214%15%
Sheridan, Brad30611.16.01.2356%54%0.817%11%
Torrance, Trevor30512.26.81.0951%48%2.112%12%
Lewis, Benny3040.013.71.1552%49%0.413%11%
Cottrell, Simon3040.09.91.0448%45%0.97%12%
Pilon, Troy30413.66.41.2354%51%1.217%17%
Castle, Ben3038.04.81.0547%45%4.120%16%
Ellis, Mike3020.010.41.1953%49%0.027%15%
Svaldenis, Andrew2990.06.91.3255%52%2.58%18%
Black, Stephen29815.210.71.3560%54%0.422%12%
Cooper, David29311.95.71.2450%46%1.314%15%
Whitehead, Stephen29114.08.21.2556%53%0.515%11%
Dalton, Brad2900.08.71.1553%51%3.710%13%
Joyce, Brendan2890.07.21.0648%46%1.130%14%
Martin, Luke2898.63.71.1350%47%0.225%20%
Mcdaniel, Wayne2880.019.91.2556%53%2.68%13%
Carroll, Wayne2830.010.41.0951%49%0.517%10%
Ali, Peter2790.05.41.1351%47%1.912%10%
Watterson, Eric2790.03.41.1551%47%0.335%20%
Hill, Brad27610.74.41.0948%44%1.812%15%
Robilliard, Ian2740.06.51.1851%47%0.020%15%
Froling, Shane27110.35.31.3054%48%0.412%20%
Maley, Paul27018.912.91.1854%51%2.27%11%
Graham, David26815.99.71.1954%51%3.016%14%
Smith, Rodger26812.57.11.2052%48%1.530%16%
Carter, Rhys26810.44.40.9946%43%0.719%15%
Thompson, Ben2679.14.91.0550%48%0.515%16%
Garlepp, Tom26713.65.81.2653%48%0.212%12%
Parkinson, Andrew26515.27.11.3859%53%0.89%13%
Kennedy, Jamie2640.07.91.1754%51%4.113%13%
Radliff, Ron2630.011.91.2056%54%0.522%9%
Uthoff, Dean2600.014.91.4261%60%0.416%21%
Smith, Blair25912.95.11.3156%55%3.815%16%
Martin, Damian25913.38.51.0548%46%0.328%13%
Weigh, Stephen25911.76.21.1552%48%0.811%12%
Loughton, Alex25813.88.51.1753%49%0.212%12%
Davis, Steve2560.04.71.2254%51%1.49%14%
Drmic, Frank25514.09.91.2656%53%2.816%14%
Hubbard, Greg25313.911.01.1554%51%0.719%13%
Boodnikoff, Gary25311.17.11.2156%53%0.511%12%
Davies, Ian2520.010.71.0751%48%3.28%9%
Perry, Darren2529.67.41.1251%48%0.326%14%
Stelzer, John25210.14.81.2053%48%0.111%13%
Petrie, Anthony25215.08.51.2053%50%-0.410%14%
Rampton, Tony25113.56.71.2953%49%2.77%17%
Bruton, Cal2500.013.41.1854%50%2.116%10%
Purchase, Nigel2500.07.51.1150%48%2.725%18%
Henare, Paul2507.55.21.1449%44%0.733%18%
Wagstaff, Jesse25016.47.51.3056%50%2.610%10%
Black, Alan2450.08.51.1052%49%1.219%7%
Tovey, Cameron24512.25.31.1650%47%0.618%14%
Abercrombie, Thomas24514.99.31.2956%52%1.29%10%
Nielsen, Matthew24420.215.61.3959%55%1.513%13%
Robertson, Kelvin24313.06.11.2656%53%0.120%14%
Vanderjagt, Greg24313.84.71.2354%52%4.710%13%
Mcleod, Gordie2420.09.21.1652%48%2.032%14%
Martin, Rhys24212.06.21.2154%49%0.624%16%
Crosswhite, Ian24115.28.51.3356%52%0.415%18%
Bateman, Jim2360.013.31.2254%50%0.910%14%
Hill, Michael23511.06.51.2151%46%1.917%16%
Pearlman, Jamie2339.86.01.2053%49%4.725%20%
Hays, Butch23217.316.31.3959%53%0.524%13%
Williams, Brad23210.45.41.0847%45%1.513%16%
Thomas, Dave23217.213.21.2155%52%0.011%12%
Johnson, Daniel23218.810.81.3355%49%0.78%12%
Knight, Matthew23118.410.21.1552%49%0.99%8%
Wood, Ray2290.05.91.0850%47%0.511%9%
Pink, Warren2290.04.21.0748%46%0.411%10%
Greer, Tom2279.63.71.0548%45%0.610%10%
Coenraad, Tim22712.56.61.2656%52%0.114%14%
Moore, Andre22620.815.61.2556%53%-0.58%12%
Simmons, Willie22523.713.01.2555%53%0.84%12%
Dann, Graeme2258.84.31.0846%43%0.621%20%
Goulding, Chris22414.08.41.2556%52%0.012%12%
Withers, Justin22214.39.31.1954%51%0.38%13%
Demos, Tyson2225.22.11.0446%42%0.014%17%
Blight, Peter2210.010.01.2554%50%0.46%9%
Pinder, Kendal21929.417.31.1854%51%1.710%16%
Close, David21911.77.21.1857%57%0.718%12%
Cedar, Michael21910.24.51.0449%47%0.413%11%
Morseu, Danny2170.09.01.1653%50%1.18%9%
Smith, David21710.14.51.1849%44%0.120%18%
Schenscher, Luke21717.79.11.3055%51%1.411%14%
Robbins, Brad21510.54.11.1248%45%0.523%18%
Rogers, Paul21418.112.91.3556%55%0.711%13%
Smith, Darren21411.15.91.1150%48%0.513%16%
Rush, Liam21213.96.71.1552%50%-0.510%12%
Pledger, Alex21019.27.31.3858%55%1.35%16%
Jensen, Tonny20914.710.61.3157%52%0.516%17%
Dickinson, Cameron20711.96.71.1653%50%1.411%14%
Cameron, Jason2079.36.21.2155%54%0.019%16%
De Ambrosis, Tony20616.78.21.4259%55%0.810%18%
Hultgren, Bruce20514.94.11.0448%46%0.515%11%
Barlow, David20514.38.01.2857%54%0.410%11%
Blanchfield, Todd20413.36.91.2457%53%1.59%10%
Hill, Peter20212.08.01.2958%55%1.217%14%
Dennard, Jerry2000.08.21.0147%45%2.79%15%
Johnson, Terry20013.010.11.2858%54%1.121%14%
Wain, Peter1980.08.41.0850%47%1.110%11%
Dennis, Shawn1979.44.21.0951%50%0.819%15%
Exum, Cecil19718.610.31.3356%52%2.314%17%
Harvey, Peter1968.04.61.1651%46%0.332%23%
Dowdell, Jeff19611.33.41.2454%51%1.312%12%
MacDonald, Dene1947.73.81.0548%46%-0.623%17%
Rice, Andrew1949.34.61.1850%45%0.46%18%
Szigeti, John19311.35.11.2354%52%0.513%14%
Rigby, Cameron19311.26.51.2556%53%0.814%15%
Ng, Darren19214.25.71.2457%54%0.413%10%
Williamson, Brad19212.94.91.2255%51%1.89%10%
Cadee, Jason19211.36.31.1952%48%1.721%11%
Gribble, Luke1918.54.41.2552%46%0.028%17%
Behrendorff, Tim19112.73.01.3459%54%0.610%15%
Williamson, Drew1908.53.31.0950%46%1.112%12%
Hinchen, Vince18822.514.51.2054%49%-1.112%13%
Kuiper, Paul18820.39.71.2656%56%0.33%17%
Mcgraw, Chris1870.04.11.0547%44%0.210%12%
Dench, Axel18713.57.51.1754%52%0.713%16%
Hire, Greg18611.83.81.2152%47%2.221%13%
Lowery, Damon18513.08.01.2753%46%2.420%13%
Lisch, Kevin18417.211.81.2956%51%1.216%10%
Gaze, Mark1820.06.21.0751%49%0.912%10%
Reece, Matthew18112.06.01.0950%48%1.215%14%
Templeton, Dean1790.03.30.9042%40%1.319%13%
Dufelmeier, Tad1780.08.51.2155%51%1.519%17%
Mann, Brendan1778.34.81.2052%46%1.326%18%
Mitchell, Mike17618.417.01.2855%50%0.910%14%
Ere, Ebi17618.413.61.2656%53%0.29%10%
Nelson, Dave1730.011.01.1051%48%1.36%8%
Kubank, Graham17311.55.71.0249%47%0.618%15%
Steele, Chris1737.94.41.0548%45%0.214%15%
Adams, Craig1738.32.91.0145%41%2.616%23%
Kendall, Luke17312.68.41.1452%48%0.922%15%
Webster, Corey17212.56.21.0650%47%-0.312%11%
Ball, Garry1710.03.31.0847%44%-0.75%15%
Cullen, Geordie17114.07.51.2653%49%0.07%20%
Shiels, Murray16816.44.71.3156%54%1.36%15%
Burden, Wayne1670.010.01.1251%49%1.111%14%
Hope, Bruce1660.03.50.9946%44%0.819%15%
Williams, Jason1669.23.61.1752%50%0.822%18%
Creek, Mitchell16616.87.51.4358%54%-0.113%13%
Dawson, Ray1650.03.10.9443%40%-0.49%16%
Nelson, Dwayne1650.09.11.3358%54%0.45%16%
Blake, Greg1657.63.21.0550%48%0.814%12%
Penney, Kirk16519.214.51.3660%55%2.411%12%
Franklin, Kavossy16415.313.81.2555%51%2.216%11%
Groves, Cortez16414.912.21.2053%49%0.116%14%
Gruber, David16415.46.61.4159%57%0.110%15%
Walker, Lucas16112.85.51.2754%51%1.411%18%
Caporn, Adam1609.34.41.1753%50%-0.826%17%
Helliwell, Wade15911.46.21.3052%49%2.46%20%
Farley, Willie15915.814.61.1653%48%1.112%10%
White, Kevin1597.22.71.0750%48%1.726%10%
Scrigni, Robert1580.09.51.2355%52%0.915%12%
Armfield, Lachlan1588.94.91.1652%48%-0.120%20%
Brooks, Kevin15814.112.51.2456%53%1.18%13%
Jones, Phill15714.58.81.2456%51%1.112%10%
Jones, Phill15714.58.81.2456%51%-0.212%10%
Slusher, Mike1560.010.81.3157%52%-0.47%11%
Mottram, Neil15612.15.51.4859%58%0.28%20%
Oakley, Kane1559.44.21.0548%45%-0.28%10%
Lunardon, Steve15420.63.71.1649%45%2.47%19%
Cass, Justin15310.87.01.0951%49%-0.523%11%
Zauner, Matt15113.46.31.3256%51%0.48%18%
Teys, Brendan1517.72.91.1350%46%0.414%13%
Dempster, Robbie1500.03.11.0445%40%6.912%16%
Lafleur, Andre15018.718.71.3860%56%-0.528%12%
Pennisi, David15011.63.51.2051%47%0.55%19%
Carter, B.j.15012.13.21.2659%58%0.815%11%
Lemons, Ron1490.012.41.1956%54%0.88%8%
Breheny, Steve1480.08.21.1554%51%1.112%11%
Ryan, Damien14711.17.51.1051%48%-0.114%12%
Vasiljevic, Pero14712.84.91.1250%49%0.911%18%
Tait, Lindsay14712.15.31.3256%51%1.521%19%
Norton, Mitchell14710.95.51.3355%48%0.323%15%
Khazzouh, Julian14620.012.31.3155%50%0.09%12%
Turner, Neil1459.13.71.1450%47%1.413%22%
Leslie, David1440.09.91.1252%50%1.813%11%
Colbert, David14420.719.41.2456%53%1.412%11%
Fitzsimmons, Craig1430.07.51.0850%48%4.014%10%
Woodberry, Steve14321.120.31.2456%52%2.416%9%
Gliddon, Cameron14313.39.31.2757%54%0.020%11%
Hurst, Les1400.01.41.0448%45%0.315%21%
Spear, David1400.01.41.0750%47%-0.119%21%
Blakemore, Chris1409.16.51.0446%43%2.18%15%
Tomlinson, Nate1407.74.11.1450%46%4.634%17%
Fenton, Scott1390.08.51.1553%49%0.130%15%
Jones, Bill13933.515.51.1954%52%1.17%14%
Tucker, Rashad13914.110.81.2252%49%0.919%21%
Madgen, Ben13913.99.41.2053%48%5.412%11%
Jackson, Cedric13916.412.01.1047%45%1.227%13%
Mann, Peter1370.05.00.9243%41%0.214%12%
Davidson (I), Larry1360.03.31.2050%45%0.86%7%
Bailey, Eric1360.010.91.0950%48%1.510%12%
Smith, Greg1369.94.01.3656%51%4.030%24%
Thomas, Charles13615.613.51.2256%52%1.723%13%
Markovic, Steven13613.67.31.2355%52%0.922%16%
Stacker, Peter1350.01.91.1246%42%0.024%10%
Ryan, Mark1350.02.71.0546%42%0.411%17%
Hemmings, Greg1350.01.70.9342%39%0.421%24%
Mclean, Martin1339.03.61.1352%50%5.512%15%
Carfino, Steve13224.018.31.1854%51%0.819%10%
Siegle, Glen1327.63.11.1649%44%-0.123%18%
Brannen, Bobby13116.812.91.1351%47%0.96%10%
Joyce, Daniel1315.93.31.2350%45%1.222%15%
Olson, Aaron13011.89.31.1854%51%1.213%12%
Cameron, Pero13013.67.51.3058%55%-0.519%13%
Begg, Stewart1290.02.61.0247%43%0.18%24%
Jefferies, Brett1294.42.21.0046%43%1.312%17%
Atkinson, Emery12821.516.91.3159%57%0.813%15%
Corkeron, Mick12811.85.61.2357%55%0.014%12%
Te Rangi, Reuben1285.32.21.0849%46%-0.411%18%
Slacke, Jim1250.010.41.1654%50%0.43%7%
Forrester, Curt1250.010.11.2154%51%1.67%11%
Newley, Brad12518.713.81.3257%53%0.915%13%
Bruce, Shaun1256.82.81.0546%41%0.223%16%
Jervis, Tom12518.56.71.2955%51%0.812%16%
Rouse, Ian1240.01.80.8942%40%0.423%19%
Barnett, Tony1230.08.21.0949%45%0.47%7%
Rowsell, Peter12210.83.31.1853%50%0.317%20%
Arkell, Ben1225.42.41.1650%45%0.120%23%
Frank, Casey12214.88.21.3659%56%-0.113%21%
Abney, Larry12216.513.51.2352%49%1.96%13%
Dalgleish, Mel1200.08.91.1049%46%1.316%15%
Clarke, Martin1209.94.41.0748%45%-0.217%12%
Kingma, Michael12011.63.51.1150%47%0.96%14%
Herbert, Nathan1209.24.41.0851%49%0.114%10%
Jackson, Daniel1205.60.91.1049%46%1.313%17%
Lee, Jerry1190.05.61.1151%49%2.417%9%
Fox, Greg1198.84.61.0649%47%0.133%15%
Cooks, Eric11911.96.21.2253%50%1.79%17%
Beal, Jermaine11912.99.71.2053%48%0.816%10%
Ellis, Glenn1160.04.11.1551%48%0.019%19%
Ritter, Clayton11617.014.41.2054%50%-0.37%13%
Smith, Matt11618.53.41.3658%55%-0.83%16%
Trimmingham, Leon11522.818.71.3959%54%-0.26%17%
Young, Mitchell1158.93.51.1949%46%-0.28%16%
Hickert, Dan1140.06.61.1753%49%1.65%9%
Williams, Corey11417.613.41.3455%50%0.218%19%
Riley, Dan1130.05.91.1653%51%-0.23%3%
Theil, Jo1130.03.31.3756%50%0.22%8%
Gerhardt, Tom1130.04.81.2152%49%0.36%5%
Brandon, Marc11310.73.01.1252%49%0.713%12%
Mitchelhill, Keiron11310.94.31.2757%54%0.317%15%
Henry, Leon1139.33.10.9846%45%0.013%16%
Doherty, Phil11210.53.91.1250%46%-0.110%16%
Majstrovich, Adrian11210.15.01.1249%46%-0.18%15%
Reed, Clint1129.74.61.1851%46%2.911%21%
Ervin, Gary11216.211.71.1851%46%0.019%12%
Alexander, Matthew1118.03.61.0647%46%0.311%19%
Rutherford, Randy11114.713.41.1954%51%1.711%15%
Ellis, Rosell11120.314.51.3457%58%0.512%12%
Fox, Gary1100.07.51.0650%48%0.56%3%
Darragh, Adam1106.91.91.0749%47%-0.821%19%
Ridlen, Mark10929.018.81.2555%52%0.06%15%
Philip, John1099.52.31.0751%49%0.87%11%
Steindl, Clint10912.36.11.1453%50%-0.612%9%
Cumberbatch, Mark1070.03.41.1249%48%0.85%21%
Wilson, Jamar10716.111.71.3456%49%0.715%15%
Ellis, Cody10711.84.81.1751%46%0.313%10%
Reese, Jason10624.321.41.3859%54%0.48%13%
Garrison, Matt10614.58.41.1151%48%3.410%14%
Mcclain, Dwayne10522.921.21.3759%55%1.216%13%
Williams, Kerry1057.13.00.9743%40%-0.121%17%
Joynes, Jason1049.82.91.0845%43%0.612%19%
Stirling, Chris1030.03.20.9845%42%-1.015%17%
Campbell, Andy1030.06.80.9844%41%0.35%18%
Dozier, Terry10318.618.21.3959%55%0.09%14%
Witkowski, Matt10311.84.21.2658%56%0.210%15%
Moore, Derek10317.18.71.2655%51%-0.28%12%
Chappell, Mike10313.411.21.2153%50%-0.78%13%
Horvath, Nick10319.212.11.3657%53%0.16%14%
Herbert, Craig1020.04.61.0145%41%2.111%16%
Ingles, Joe10216.511.81.3458%53%0.420%15%
Riddle, Les1010.04.21.1048%43%-0.313%13%
Agrums, Lucas1015.52.81.0948%43%0.011%26%
Allen, Ben1016.52.00.9845%41%0.28%12%
Cadee, Robbie1000.05.31.1953%48%1.89%9%
Longstaff, Graham1000.02.51.0043%39%-0.237%25%
Mcgowan, Mark990.02.41.1049%48%0.78%16%
Flanigan, Brett990.01.30.7936%34%0.125%33%
Caldwell, Sandy9922.76.00.9443%39%0.99%15%
Rosen, Brad9910.33.21.2053%49%1.123%18%
Mathew, Trevor980.06.21.0148%45%-0.210%8%
Walsh, Peter980.02.91.0146%42%1.112%25%
Lane, Travis9810.04.11.2353%48%-0.221%20%
Nevill, Luke9818.38.61.2857%53%0.29%15%
Clausen, Dan970.019.61.3559%55%1.39%14%
Delzoppo, Scott978.73.20.9844%40%0.019%10%
Banks, Brian960.011.11.1953%50%-0.24%6%
Kitching, Mark960.02.51.0546%41%3.08%19%
Burton, Isaac9618.317.21.3357%53%-0.315%15%
Michaels, Dewey9614.36.41.3457%54%1.910%20%
Stanwix, Warren950.03.60.8437%33%0.023%20%
Helms, Mike9514.113.21.2453%49%0.010%14%
Low, Mathew944.91.41.0243%43%-0.112%22%
Hodges, Rick930.07.61.2152%50%0.80%1%
Ogilvy, A.J.9323.213.51.4259%53%-0.413%16%
Jawai, Nathan9218.19.91.4058%56%2.111%19%
Ubaka, Ayinde9213.39.51.2855%48%1.020%13%
Martin, Cliff910.012.31.0951%49%0.05%4%
Vos, Steve917.82.61.0447%46%2.213%21%
Blades, David9112.36.11.2254%50%-0.728%19%
Ya Ya Dia, Cheikh9114.910.61.0951%48%1.27%15%
Morgan, Josh917.62.60.9543%40%-0.229%18%
Maddiford, Trevor900.02.51.1151%48%0.24%7%
Clarke, Andrew908.12.71.0448%46%-0.312%14%
Mcmillan, Luke907.32.31.1647%40%0.18%17%
Vale, Dwayne908.82.41.2252%48%2.112%15%
Bruce, Aaron909.76.81.1049%44%-0.324%17%
Gasgoigne, Nick890.02.61.2051%45%-0.13%9%
Palmer, Lindsay890.02.21.1351%49%1.15%10%
Matthews, Audie890.011.31.1752%48%0.712%17%
Tyson, Clarence8922.619.01.4662%60%0.212%16%
Wilkinson, Gary8921.712.61.3661%57%0.88%9%
Bartlett, Everard888.53.31.0148%46%0.515%14%
Cedar, Christopher885.21.71.0044%38%0.219%14%
Craig, Torrey8816.59.41.2054%52%0.09%14%
Hinton, David8710.56.21.0850%47%0.911%14%
Wesley, Tai8615.87.71.1552%49%0.213%11%
Burbridge, Ken850.03.11.1252%49%-0.810%10%
Parsons, Mike850.05.61.1550%48%1.94%18%
Everett, Jerry8522.421.01.1854%51%-0.210%9%
Anthony, Bj8511.02.91.1449%47%0.98%17%
Weeks, Jarrad8511.43.61.3055%50%0.319%15%
Stacker, Ian840.01.91.0149%47%0.417%20%
Barton, Peter840.03.31.0344%38%0.513%14%
Feaster, Rob8415.013.01.2153%49%0.411%15%
Djeric, Mirko843.81.90.9546%45%0.015%11%
Kickert, Daniel8416.710.51.3864%61%0.69%13%
Ankeney, Dave830.010.51.4258%52%3.48%7%
Wright, Mark820.04.90.8941%38%1.933%19%
Lichti, Todd8216.413.71.3259%55%-0.114%13%
Brandt, Angus8215.46.21.3056%53%2.19%16%
Bickett, Don8128.713.21.1454%53%2.914%9%
Lockhart, Kent8121.619.41.2558%55%0.814%9%
Peacock, Doug8111.23.51.1352%49%0.415%10%
Cadee, Grant803.50.81.1044%35%0.230%31%
Odigie, Owen806.71.51.1447%41%0.212%18%
Goldfinch, Frank790.03.11.0651%50%0.413%16%
Saunders, Geoff790.03.01.0451%51%-0.113%12%
O'Donnell, Simon798.83.61.0747%45%-0.311%23%
Roodenrys, Michael780.01.30.9543%40%0.76%22%
Hetenyi, Alex787.53.21.1145%40%0.916%19%
Williams, Claude770.06.01.1150%46%0.210%11%
Kelley, Vince7763.220.21.1050%48%-1.26%10%
Polk, Derick7759.015.91.1351%48%3.44%15%
Stephens, Everette7719.017.61.4060%55%-0.119%16%
Fenton, Warren760.01.31.0245%42%1.410%24%
Epperson, Ken7636.222.41.2858%55%-0.19%9%
Bullock, James7622.021.11.2154%51%5.37%13%
Jordan, Adonis7615.915.61.2356%53%-0.424%11%
Mirich, Nik764.82.81.0945%41%-0.69%25%
Roberts, Rolan7617.610.31.2453%52%-0.28%19%
Varian, Colin750.05.41.1752%49%-0.20%2%
Bartholomew, Ian750.01.60.9641%38%0.45%16%
Longstaff, Brian750.01.71.1251%48%0.520%14%
Dunsmore, Glen7525.14.61.3858%55%-0.314%15%
Truslove, Blake7510.53.61.1246%41%0.57%17%
Pollock, Peter7415.01.50.8940%38%0.218%15%
Griffin, Mark7415.52.81.1654%53%0.311%12%
Wells, Jayson7418.216.21.3256%53%0.311%16%
Winitana, Paora748.32.41.0446%42%-0.714%15%
Cruse, Donnie730.09.01.0951%48%1.15%11%
Stanwix, Brennan730.03.70.9142%39%0.319%14%
Morse, Peter730.01.81.1749%44%4.920%22%
Locke, Bobby7322.422.01.2556%53%-0.115%9%
Vanderputten, Gavin7313.33.21.2153%50%0.37%16%
Rickert, Rick7320.111.81.2856%53%1.211%11%
Dillon, Daniel739.55.31.2252%47%0.122%19%
Trueman, Jeremiah7312.32.81.2557%55%0.09%13%
Williams, Jim720.02.11.0449%47%-0.57%11%
Ericksen, Jim720.012.41.2053%49%-0.41%4%
Biddings, Reg720.015.01.2655%49%1.14%7%
Hyland, Paul720.03.51.0748%43%0.024%24%
Hawkes, Nathan725.41.60.9645%43%0.113%19%
Olowoyo, Carmie729.43.11.1151%48%-0.410%12%
Pearce, Miles728.61.91.1347%45%-0.38%25%
Richardson, Ken710.012.81.3557%52%0.13%5%
Hurst, Joe7119.716.61.2655%51%3.45%13%
Dickel, Mark7112.49.11.2552%47%-0.829%17%
Jones, Michael700.017.91.1954%51%0.44%8%
Runchey, Bill700.08.01.1653%51%-0.111%13%
Kelly, Gavin700.01.00.9441%37%0.17%16%
Mcclary, Ken7021.518.41.2655%55%1.19%14%
Stanley, Paul6934.921.61.1955%53%0.47%9%
Brettell, Jason697.11.41.0953%51%0.425%19%
Daly, Tom696.01.21.0645%40%-0.221%15%
Grigg, Ian680.02.61.1250%46%0.31%6%
Oliver, Mark680.00.70.7435%33%-0.113%12%
Brebner, Dean684.91.20.8941%39%1.67%15%
Sobey, Nathan6817.87.31.3055%48%0.019%11%
Kirkup, Andrew670.03.41.2154%51%-0.30%1%
Fitzgerald, Bruce670.04.41.2152%49%0.52%5%
Vadiveloo, Michael670.01.01.0642%35%0.827%15%
Zunic, Zoran670.03.41.0147%45%-0.314%16%
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan6786.73.91.0246%43%2.17%15%
Taylor, Norman6732.026.01.6269%65%1.113%12%
Cook, Scott6711.24.11.3153%49%-0.519%15%
Manson, Ian660.02.91.3656%55%0.23%14%
Carr, James660.01.20.9041%39%-0.411%14%
Sheehan, Peter660.02.31.1647%36%0.28%21%
Wickstrom, Eric667.90.91.0748%44%-0.213%10%
Burgess, Chris6620.415.31.2854%52%0.28%13%
Clatworthy, Craig650.02.00.9946%43%1.711%16%
Herzog, Fred6518.016.51.2355%52%0.814%13%
Scalzi, Matt6510.34.51.2253%49%1.415%13%
Lindstrom, Travis659.84.21.0448%44%-0.119%10%
Macmillan, Auryn657.21.31.0446%43%0.04%18%
Conklin, Brian6516.712.31.3355%47%-0.98%12%
Jones, Bryn640.06.51.1050%48%-0.19%20%
Simpson, Paul6414.84.21.1949%47%0.17%17%
O'Hea, Matt646.90.91.3357%53%1.913%14%
Clarke, Rotnei6419.413.31.3160%56%1.015%10%
Kenny, Jarrod647.33.41.0750%49%-0.323%17%
Morris, Alan630.01.81.0750%48%1.04%13%
Thompson, Robbie630.07.91.0449%48%-0.611%11%
Hannett, Ray630.04.31.2252%49%0.53%11%
Legassick, Brendan639.52.51.1153%51%-1.017%17%
Owes, Ray6318.215.51.2755%50%0.17%16%
Calvary, Casey6320.715.51.5062%59%1.17%15%
Kench, Jeremy639.14.01.3156%51%-0.124%23%
Victor, Isiah6316.79.01.3054%50%0.48%14%
Lester, Brian620.05.01.1652%49%0.06%3%
Stamp, Cal620.09.51.2453%50%0.00%0%
Ellis, Ian620.02.41.2353%50%-0.30%0%
Borrett, Kym620.05.71.2053%49%3.07%17%
Hammond, Alphonse6236.517.01.3358%54%1.614%12%
Kendrick, Adam6210.24.41.1952%47%2.029%22%
Rowe, Daren6220.217.71.2554%50%1.115%17%
Donaldson, Mario6214.814.01.2056%54%-1.312%14%
Mosley, Jamahl6216.211.01.2854%49%0.64%15%
Grizzard, Rod6214.411.81.2756%52%1.213%18%
Kay, Nicholas6218.49.61.3058%56%-0.215%11%
Mikkor, Alan610.01.30.9948%46%-0.14%10%
Branch, Adrian6120.118.81.2456%54%-0.28%15%
Lattimer, Andrew619.02.10.9444%43%1.06%14%
Biwer, David619.46.41.0046%45%0.316%15%
Hunt, Ben619.52.41.0749%44%3.410%8%
Hinson, Darnell6115.113.41.3356%51%1.020%14%
Dorsey, Ron6113.89.11.1754%53%0.39%11%
U'U, Drake618.92.01.1350%48%0.014%13%
Sinderberry, Mark600.00.81.2249%47%0.09%18%
Murdock, Andrew6011.23.01.3457%52%-0.69%15%
Ophel, John590.02.11.1448%42%-0.34%17%
Favero, Gary590.01.81.1050%46%0.86%14%
Dillon, Tim5928.224.41.2657%55%0.87%10%
Hansen, Peter5918.814.21.4458%54%0.311%15%
Hobba, Brent5912.13.61.2655%53%1.49%11%
Prather, Casey5919.212.91.2954%48%0.812%13%
Simons, Andrew5815.22.81.1253%52%0.521%14%
Carroll, Chris5810.22.61.1755%54%1.616%16%
Honeyman, Aaron5810.13.11.0648%45%0.030%14%
Taylor, Nathan5810.01.31.1149%48%0.09%15%
Handy, Phil588.36.11.1553%50%1.715%21%
Deleon, Adris5817.411.51.2454%48%0.215%14%
Majok, Majok5815.16.61.3356%53%0.08%11%
Dawe, Peter570.00.50.9846%43%0.66%17%
Marsh, Kevin570.01.71.1551%48%0.724%19%
Linton, Greg570.01.30.7434%30%3.022%23%
Steurer, Jerry570.018.81.2657%53%0.212%8%
Lind, Trevor5710.02.81.1652%49%0.512%14%
Brenton, Tim5710.04.91.1451%45%0.114%17%
Mcdonald, Shane573.92.31.0647%44%0.119%26%
Prewster, Dion576.81.60.9847%45%-0.111%14%
Coleman, Curtis560.05.40.9444%42%0.68%15%
Crombie, Paul569.51.91.1150%48%0.514%10%
Doherty, Luke565.30.90.9038%34%1.825%17%
Quick, Adam569.33.71.1553%51%-0.333%16%
Hudson, Will5618.48.11.3356%54%1.55%15%
Wells, Owen550.017.11.2153%49%-1.49%10%
SHAW, DARREN550.06.21.2853%52%0.14%28%
Sharp, Darren559.41.31.2151%48%-0.314%22%
Mckinnon, Ross553.00.81.0346%41%-0.88%31%
Mundt, Todd5511.28.11.2155%52%0.67%19%
Wethers, Brian5516.213.81.1252%49%0.110%13%
Selwood, Mitch557.32.31.0948%43%-0.611%14%
Janev, Blagoj5511.66.11.3557%51%-0.15%17%
Rose, Chuck540.013.61.2054%51%1.110%16%
Skinderis, Ricky546.93.40.9946%44%1.321%19%
Mckinnon, Brad549.13.11.1247%42%-0.225%15%
Susnjara, Anthony5410.81.91.2655%53%-0.46%14%
Hodgson, Matthew5413.34.71.3456%53%2.66%19%
Randle, Jerome5422.215.51.3259%53%0.019%14%
Buchanan, Peter530.04.31.3656%50%0.50%0%
Sykes, Mark530.01.71.0143%40%1.215%15%
Ward, Bill530.03.30.9344%41%-0.516%9%
Melzer, Rich5313.89.51.0949%45%-0.18%17%
Mules, Greg520.00.51.5157%54%-0.10%11%
Amberg, Andy520.01.41.0037%36%0.43%19%
Lee, Michael520.04.81.2054%51%-0.312%13%
Pineau, Brad520.07.21.0447%46%1.77%12%
Dimattina, Chris520.04.30.9646%45%1.221%11%
Simpson, Ricky5229.89.01.2051%46%0.814%15%
Lembo, Len5210.23.91.0751%49%1.616%15%
Fairs, Patric5220.919.41.3161%58%-0.511%10%
Jones, Ricky5220.920.01.2656%53%2.67%13%
Scott, Jerome5213.914.41.1652%48%-0.714%12%
Brown, Justin529.22.51.1049%47%0.02%24%
Palmer, Bill510.08.81.2654%50%-0.20%0%
Morrow, George510.019.71.2655%51%-1.49%13%
Johnson, Ollie5148.821.51.2656%51%3.95%14%
Giddings, Greg5116.614.91.3057%54%0.922%13%
Morrissey, Ben517.91.71.1949%47%0.332%14%
Carlson, Leigh513.71.51.2148%38%0.423%27%
Smith, James5111.58.41.1952%46%-0.37%13%
Illman, Matt5110.02.71.4156%51%0.410%21%
Freeman, Kevin5117.714.71.2451%46%0.19%12%
Burdon, Erik517.51.11.0349%48%0.311%11%
Luke, Karl500.03.20.9446%44%3.08%10%
Hotchin, Paul500.03.90.8641%39%0.542%16%
Sutton, Matt506.22.31.0951%48%-0.222%17%
Cox, Tony490.01.21.1146%39%0.78%22%
Flavin, Tom490.011.61.2054%50%0.812%15%
Bright, Shane493.70.90.9039%34%-0.239%21%
Van Dyke, David4920.116.51.2853%50%0.37%15%
Robertson, Damien497.21.51.1450%47%0.020%24%
Donaldson, David496.60.90.9543%43%0.014%21%
Solman, Len480.03.21.1453%50%-0.40%0%
Clements, Andrew480.03.21.1250%47%-0.23%14%
Winslow, David480.019.31.1954%51%2.16%10%
Westover, Alan480.08.81.2158%56%0.120%11%
Docking, Luke487.72.51.0246%43%1.810%14%
Thomas, Charlie4823.218.61.3359%57%0.212%13%
Young, Galen489.47.31.1247%42%-0.617%25%
Holcolm, Ted470.04.61.0951%48%-0.92%9%
Henderson, Kelvin470.013.41.1553%51%0.25%10%
Atkinson, Mark470.00.61.2149%42%-0.128%20%
Irvine, Craig477.42.41.0548%47%5.09%20%
Whiteside, Donald4714.713.41.2758%55%-0.326%16%
Earp, Matthew474.30.81.2548%43%0.46%37%
Brown, Greg479.12.11.0848%46%0.012%14%
Hudson, Tim471.50.70.9542%38%0.010%22%
Ryan, Peter460.01.21.1652%49%0.00%0%
Smith, Rocky460.017.31.1553%50%-1.10%0%
Claus, Eric460.017.91.3663%61%1.27%16%
Kinsman, Dean460.04.91.1851%47%-0.222%22%
Denman, Paul467.31.91.0347%44%0.55%14%
Bauer, Paul464.31.00.9138%34%0.526%23%
Barlow, Lee468.85.41.0546%41%2.611%14%
Braswell, Kevin4610.76.81.0146%42%0.224%20%
Heuir, Damon469.31.41.1051%48%0.412%13%
Ili, Shea466.21.81.0745%38%0.419%19%
Mackaway, Stuart450.01.41.0644%40%-0.121%23%
Toutzaridis, Arthur450.02.81.1352%51%0.61%6%
Grigiordis, Toli450.02.91.1147%42%1.014%15%
Eustace, James450.03.10.9445%42%-0.316%11%
Owen, Chris450.08.21.2254%50%-0.39%19%
Howey, Andrew454.10.80.8939%35%0.83%25%
Cleary, Leigh4511.23.50.9745%43%-0.518%18%
Bradshaw, Craig4514.78.21.3255%51%0.06%15%
Mcgee, Bill440.02.71.2955%50%0.00%0%
Hillman, Bob440.06.61.1553%50%0.00%0%
Skinner, Chris440.02.31.4257%50%0.00%0%
Whitfield, Carl440.010.21.1653%50%2.20%0%
Bragg, Mark440.07.61.3056%50%0.120%14%
Watkins, Craig440.02.20.9845%43%0.312%21%
Clement, Dave440.08.61.0446%44%1.810%15%
Shirley, Ray4417.711.21.1352%50%-0.218%16%
Power, Andrew442.41.90.9142%41%0.513%26%
Andersen, David4413.16.51.1651%47%0.712%12%
Maynard, Corey4410.13.31.1653%49%0.021%17%
Lampshire, Mark430.07.51.2354%50%0.70%0%
Brennan, Adam432797.53.70.9245%44%0.016%17%
Moore, Matthew437.42.11.2753%49%0.216%26%
Walter, Andrew4311.81.91.1450%45%1.811%15%
Andrews, Brian439.05.20.9947%44%0.117%14%
Brogan, Dean434.61.51.0244%46%1.022%31%
Mclean, Malcolm4210.73.31.1551%47%-0.319%14%
Flinn, Mathew426.41.31.1151%47%3.56%24%
Turner, Wayne4216.214.61.2254%51%0.319%13%
Green, Thalo4214.95.01.1953%50%0.410%12%
Cox, Braith425.52.31.1847%37%0.121%22%
Hill, Jeromie4211.32.81.0750%50%0.010%14%
Heim, Lutz410.02.91.2653%49%-0.41%3%
Dent, Laurie410.01.21.4256%53%0.01%26%
Richardson, Neil410.01.81.1250%50%0.00%0%
Harcus, Laurie410.04.31.2153%49%-0.20%0%
Hearps, Grant410.02.30.9241%35%1.29%23%
Lemanis, Andrej416.21.90.9942%41%1.234%17%
Barlow, Michael416.82.10.9845%45%-0.233%19%
Croft, Jon415.31.50.8537%34%0.06%14%
Lopez, Peter400.04.91.2452%50%0.00%0%
Rees, Michael400.02.91.2854%50%-0.20%0%
Marcucci, Tony400.01.51.2152%50%0.70%8%
Mcclain, Tom400.03.01.1553%52%0.021%12%
Appleby, Chris4010.40.40.6532%31%2.56%11%
Mccaffrey, Billy4014.212.61.4262%57%3.121%17%
Hodge, Julius4021.017.31.2954%51%0.020%16%
Lewis, Bennie407.01.60.9844%39%0.08%13%
Turner, Bob390.03.81.1251%50%0.00%0%
Masters, Phil390.01.71.0446%41%-0.27%10%
Tremmeling, Jay390.00.30.8740%37%-0.22%28%
Perry, Curtis390.06.71.3157%52%0.610%18%
Edwards (I), Shane39#N/A1.60.9343%40%0.626%20%
Brettell, Chris394.81.31.0348%46%-0.128%27%
Wright, Marcus392.71.50.9140%38%1.311%20%
De Vries, Troy3917.210.91.3660%56%0.514%11%
Adnam, Kyle395.01.50.9441%35%0.018%10%
Ryan, Glen380.03.21.0751%50%-0.30%0%
Puller, Robert380.00.40.9744%43%1.73%23%
Cecins, Brad380.05.00.9545%43%0.320%14%
Bartlett, Greg386.73.10.9745%43%0.315%17%
Austin, Jody380.30.40.6730%26%-0.927%33%
Scales, Jervaughn3820.717.21.4261%59%2.19%19%
Mcdaniel, Clinton3813.612.71.3156%51%2.016%18%
Weems, Kelsey3813.712.01.3156%51%-0.219%16%
Fearne, Aaron384.01.91.1552%49%3.313%27%
Williams, Chris3825.221.91.3357%54%0.015%12%
Charleton, Brent389.71.31.0952%51%3.46%10%
Draper, Dontaye3816.610.81.2654%50%0.922%15%
Darden, Tremmell3815.49.11.2352%49%0.012%10%
Gledson, Mark370.02.31.1452%50%0.00%0%
Hayward, Brent370.00.81.1752%50%0.10%0%
Holland, Mark370.00.40.9443%42%0.211%12%
Stanwix, Darren370.03.80.9847%46%-0.210%14%
Myers, Peter370.00.61.1851%50%-0.621%45%
Owens, Kevin3718.410.21.3053%54%0.43%11%
Whitehead, Luke3716.612.81.3053%45%0.312%17%
Evans, Tim360.013.61.2256%53%-0.115%17%
Allen, Stuart360.00.51.1649%48%0.717%37%
Croker, Robert3613.72.51.2054%53%4.321%16%
Duncan, Arne3622.521.01.3560%56%3.918%12%
Cofield, Fred3615.015.81.2456%51%0.322%16%
Sanford, Mark3617.412.21.1150%49%4.77%12%
Bailey, David3618.015.21.2957%54%0.025%15%
Patton, Chris3611.82.51.2853%52%0.08%16%
Potts, Graeme350.00.41.6461%50%0.00%0%
Brown, Phil350.00.70.9242%40%-0.19%10%
Burns, Ian350.00.61.1149%44%-0.217%35%
Delaney, Brian350.0-0.20.7430%26%-1.319%38%
Brooks, Roland350.015.91.2355%53%0.06%19%
Tenner, Nick3511.80.81.4549%45%1.83%15%
Tolbert, Brian359.58.21.0950%47%-0.420%18%
Baird, Glenn351.10.90.8640%36%-1.29%28%
Mueller, John3512.47.01.2452%49%-0.23%19%
Eversteyn, Jason3516.23.21.2051%47%0.010%22%
Bailey, Duane353.41.31.0350%49%0.57%15%
Wroe, Corban354.20.90.8840%37%0.131%22%
Corcoran, Darrell340.03.81.1351%49%0.01%0%
Bird, Barry340.00.91.2650%50%1.90%0%
Jent, Chris3421.819.61.3059%54%0.410%11%
Brown, Robert3418.614.11.5760%57%3.29%15%
Brooks, Darren3417.513.91.1855%54%-0.615%9%
Holyfield, Michael3414.84.11.7561%56%0.57%27%
Drizners, Ericks330.02.50.9444%40%0.29%13%
Graf, Paul330.00.30.6028%25%0.219%13%
Koning, Marcel335.21.50.9343%41%0.314%20%
Rueter, Matt3310.73.61.1350%50%0.316%18%
Brown, Chris3311.67.31.2250%46%0.012%19%
Jackson, John3318.98.91.2756%53%0.15%14%
George, Deba33-0.80.30.6933%31%0.015%18%
Baynes, Callum336.20.81.2544%44%2.04%10%
Powell, Carlos3325.822.51.4159%56%3.513%12%
Rowland, E.j.3315.911.51.3556%52%0.023%15%
Aucoin, Jason338.71.40.9844%44%0.812%18%
Ennis, James3323.416.71.4159%53%0.09%12%
Jackson, Charles3323.510.91.5764%63%0.45%13%
McKay, Jameel3318.68.91.4559%56%0.011%16%
Spry, Peter320.00.31.5059%50%0.00%0%
Hortle, Craig320.00.30.7537%36%0.113%20%
Kardas, Eddie320.01.10.9546%45%0.55%13%
Boniello, Tony326.81.40.9644%42%1.019%20%
Johnston, Duncan325.72.21.0446%42%-0.130%21%
Rainbow, Brett325.60.71.1550%47%4.013%24%
Hatcher, Elliot3216.315.61.2253%47%-1.415%10%
Kornegay, Chuck3216.213.91.2253%52%-0.56%17%
Nzigamasabo, Ernest328.85.01.0046%44%1.67%17%
Cooper, Luke327.03.61.2149%45%0.529%20%
Ibekwe, Ekene3224.211.81.4862%60%3.78%12%
Wilbekin, Scottie3215.811.41.0949%44%0.820%8%
Harris, Marvelle3211.26.61.1147%41%-0.312%14%
STENSTROM, NICK310.00.51.0545%38%-0.47%49%
Pennisi, Michael315.81.61.1747%41%4.59%33%
Brunson, Rick3116.416.21.2354%50%0.621%15%
Banks, George3119.115.11.1250%47%-0.14%10%
Novak, Chris318.00.90.8536%35%2.73%19%
Crowe, Jason3112.411.41.1350%47%2.121%18%
Blalock, Will3112.38.11.2153%47%2.323%15%
Gill, Eddie3113.79.81.3154%45%0.820%17%
Mims, Elvin3116.38.81.1152%50%-0.66%9%
Morrison, Scott3117.710.61.5663%59%1.85%17%
Childress, Josh3124.018.31.3958%55%0.015%12%
Jacobsen, Eric3113.77.01.5258%55%0.011%19%
Van Dar Jact, Ron300.00.51.0749%50%0.00%0%
Voss, Gary300.01.81.3354%50%0.00%0%
Franke, Paul300.04.31.1052%49%-0.30%0%
Lewis, Hugh3096.90.71.4457%50%0.36%43%
Van Buuren, Marco3011.94.41.2055%54%0.69%12%
Duggan, Tim302.70.70.6430%30%0.023%11%
Wilson, Theron3014.26.81.0849%47%-0.25%11%
Cameron, Chris309.96.21.1550%47%-0.27%12%
Lazare, Darnell3015.19.01.1350%45%-0.54%12%
Daniels, Deandre3014.310.11.0948%45%1.96%13%
Holt, Stephen3012.710.71.2755%49%0.418%12%
Drmic, Anthony3014.75.01.3857%56%0.18%8%
Egwu, Nnanna3012.35.21.3861%57%-0.113%20%
Ferguson, Terrance305.42.41.0047%46%0.09%17%
Maher, Bernie290.00.51.0750%50%-0.60%0%
Cummins, Nigel290.01.70.8138%34%0.15%11%
Masters, Lynton290.00.70.9542%38%6.712%9%
Hillman, Joe2923.320.91.3962%62%0.124%7%
Bellchambers, Marcus298.72.61.2556%53%-0.614%22%
Smith, Reggie2915.915.41.1449%48%-0.311%20%
Mcandrew, Craig294.51.41.1448%48%1.710%27%
Bailey, Justin2915.811.41.4661%54%0.116%17%
Chandler, Marquin2914.012.41.1752%48%0.110%13%
Fitzgerald, John297.94.41.3552%42%0.110%17%
Jamieson, Luke29-9.20.40.7133%31%0.08%7%
Delany, Finn297.72.51.4061%58%0.014%21%
Kernich-Drew, Dexter2910.51.51.2657%54%1.19%12%
McCarron, Mitch2913.76.51.3557%49%-0.416%9%
Draper, Dean280.00.00.7936%33%-0.117%48%
Therapos, Aresti280.01.21.1855%55%-0.69%17%
Miley, Brad280.06.81.0046%47%-0.19%17%
Goding, David280.00.21.0037%33%-0.30%43%
Benussi, Joe280.03.21.0750%48%-1.32%14%
Horrell, Scott280.019.21.4059%58%0.04%15%
Sexton, Peter287.30.61.0044%38%-0.118%23%
Blair, Bruce286.91.61.0748%44%0.07%17%
Rousell, Travis287.53.31.1049%47%-0.214%24%
Gardiner, Ryan28-1.80.11.0038%34%0.112%33%
Cole, Aaron285.51.11.0246%44%-0.516%19%
Delaney, Thaddeous2810.99.50.9843%41%-0.19%20%
Barnett, Peter286.82.61.1251%48%-0.912%19%
Enosa, Iona2810.96.11.1949%47%2.14%23%
Brown, Gerald2811.99.81.1755%52%0.020%15%
Scoines, Jarrod285.10.91.1253%52%-0.411%16%
Maxey, Erron2818.110.71.3558%53%1.15%12%
Mills, Julien2812.98.91.1953%50%0.116%14%
Grant, Jerai2819.011.71.3658%56%0.19%15%
Warren, Andrew289.87.71.1452%50%1.08%12%
Warren, Chris2811.28.61.1955%51%-0.217%17%
Edwards, Shane2811.46.61.0847%44%3.36%15%
Johnson, Kerron2815.910.41.3556%54%1.824%13%
Mccamey, Demetri2813.58.61.1955%53%-0.419%12%
Duinker, Josh289.94.41.1852%52%1.73%18%
Perry, Kendrick2813.88.01.1651%46%1.716%13%
Jett, Jordair2814.89.91.1250%47%0.816%13%
Thornton, Marcus289.17.41.1150%44%0.712%11%
Maric, Aleks2815.06.31.4959%59%1.616%24%
Whittington, Greg2815.410.71.2256%53%0.013%13%
Morris, Hugh270.03.91.1953%50%0.00%0%
Wilson, George270.02.41.0351%50%0.00%0%
Tams, Oliver270.00.61.0446%38%0.56%0%
Palmer, Bruce270.04.70.9042%39%0.313%10%
Inglis, Wayne270.00.30.7834%33%0.039%21%
Page, Andrew270.00.61.4769%67%0.413%20%
Kirchmeyer, Wade270.017.31.3959%56%1.79%12%
Hind, Rod270.01.60.7134%34%1.537%29%
Krebs, Dan2722.520.81.1754%53%-0.38%10%
Baker, Jamie278.31.31.1953%55%3.06%27%
Wright, Joey2717.016.81.4459%51%-1.620%17%
Quarles, Sheldon279.77.11.0045%40%0.06%21%
Sturt, Adrien2719.81.41.2150%41%0.17%8%
Bloxham, Josh275.00.60.8940%36%0.015%21%
Catron, Joevan2713.56.81.1348%42%-0.18%16%
Simpson, Diamon2725.713.71.4860%59%-0.46%13%
Scott, Seth2714.49.21.3058%55%0.77%15%
Carson, Jahii2713.28.91.2653%46%2.313%15%
Dennis, Stephen2714.37.81.1451%47%-0.722%16%
Gladness, Mickell2715.78.71.2654%53%1.34%16%
Mcrae, Jordan2721.014.21.2956%50%-0.312%11%
Deng, Majok2716.63.51.2554%49%-0.46%13%
Powell, Josh2715.37.51.2654%48%0.09%16%
Schaedel, Geoff260.00.91.2551%50%-0.60%0%
Warren, Steve260.01.20.8340%38%-0.20%15%
Houston, Lenzy260.015.21.3156%49%0.210%13%
Keys, Billy260.012.11.1151%47%-1.912%12%
Vukalovich, Doug260.04.11.1652%48%-1.65%28%
Weatherly, Alonzo260.017.11.3860%57%0.44%12%
Waldron, Matt260.013.31.1251%47%0.010%12%
Stearnes, Ray260.00.30.8538%37%-0.211%22%
WILKERSON, TONY260.02.90.8139%38%2.46%17%
Brekke, Steve260.018.81.0648%45%-0.511%10%
Jane, Graham260.04.51.1152%50%-0.72%17%
May, Greg260.017.71.1052%50%0.54%13%
Monck, David263.80.80.9339%31%0.723%24%
Carrabino, Joe260.017.31.3061%58%0.612%14%
Foster, Jim260.025.11.3658%56%0.06%9%
Matheney, Buster260.08.81.0449%47%-0.24%10%
Daniels, Ivan2618.513.01.4463%61%2.27%19%
Combs, Leroy2624.220.41.3059%56%0.714%13%
Schafer, Tom2616.813.41.1853%50%0.610%13%
Hood, Steve2619.118.41.2855%49%3.99%11%
Overton, Doug2617.517.91.2256%53%2.420%13%
Monroe, Rodney2619.018.71.2857%52%2.914%12%
Morrison, Michael2616.616.11.2156%53%-0.115%13%
Talford, Calvin2618.616.81.4963%58%-0.710%17%
Mcclendon, Chad2617.715.41.2857%54%-0.78%18%
Roberts, Jonathan2618.117.31.6862%53%-1.29%22%
Harper, James2610.98.31.1848%47%0.54%19%
Tiggs, Kevin2622.210.51.3960%56%1.311%15%
Starks, Markel2613.07.91.0851%48%1.315%9%
Loe, Robert2615.56.61.3059%57%3.221%13%
Trice, Travis2619.711.51.2554%49%0.019%8%
Eineder, Dale250.03.21.2654%50%0.00%0%
Boyd, Kevin250.05.01.2154%50%0.00%0%
Burton, Neil250.00.81.0651%52%0.03%6%
Dick, Stephen250.00.50.8442%42%0.00%3%
Kealey, Terry250.02.71.5959%50%0.00%1%
Satie, Ian250.00.40.8741%38%-1.320%32%
Cavenall, Ronnie250.011.81.2154%52%-0.62%14%
Ice, Mike250.012.11.2152%47%-1.03%10%
Green, Marty250.015.11.1850%46%0.05%13%
Conway, Mal250.02.01.3255%56%0.314%23%
Fowle, Rick250.06.81.0548%47%-0.910%16%
Devincenzi, Brian250.016.51.2857%55%1.25%14%
Acres, Jeff250.017.51.0649%47%-0.810%9%
Moran, Jim250.010.71.2454%49%-0.25%15%
Morphy, Tim250.0-0.10.5021%20%2.10%47%
Suttle, Dane250.022.91.2759%55%0.814%14%
Dick, Brian2511.66.21.1651%46%0.411%14%
Armour, Damien250.40.50.7031%30%-0.716%24%
Phillips, Orlando2527.118.31.5064%63%-0.65%16%
Allen, Jeff2512.66.81.1953%51%0.213%31%
Dawson, Warren2511.13.81.0348%48%4.17%14%
Kelleybrew, Brian2517.115.01.1853%52%0.224%12%
Dillon, Brendan255.81.40.8741%40%1.318%17%
Davison, Bennett2518.017.01.1953%50%0.912%14%
Jones, Rashamel2510.410.31.0247%45%-0.69%11%
Price, Kelvin2511.410.11.0847%46%0.011%21%
Riley-Henderson, Kane257.00.70.7833%27%1.212%17%
Patrick, David256.32.70.9943%41%0.426%20%
Gower, Todd254.71.10.8934%30%0.023%22%
Allen, Hayden257.53.11.1653%51%2.715%24%
Hawkins, Juaquin2513.610.91.2554%55%2.619%15%
Gilchrist, John2519.313.91.4359%55%0.320%13%
Bose, Anatoly2517.511.41.2853%49%1.18%12%
Mitchell, Akil2517.18.71.2653%56%0.016%16%
Simmons, Grant240.01.81.2453%50%0.00%0%
Mayberry, Rob240.010.21.1653%50%0.00%0%
Smith, Richard240.07.71.2554%50%-0.40%0%
Price, Ken240.01.01.1446%41%-0.511%24%
Stewart, William240.01.50.9841%35%0.510%22%
LESTER, DAVID240.01.90.7937%35%3.114%29%
Dyer, Russ240.018.71.1753%51%5.714%8%
Goorjian, Brian240.018.41.3363%62%0.027%12%
Tucker, Michael240.01.51.0044%37%1.712%20%
Adamson, Danny240.016.71.0851%49%-1.412%13%
Drake, Learando240.018.81.2254%51%-0.54%15%
Champion, Michael2412.98.90.9745%43%0.03%9%
Kenny, Mike2441.91.60.9743%40%-0.58%20%
Foggin, Sam2420.617.61.2756%54%0.58%14%
Martin, Darryl2422.018.51.2659%57%2.314%18%
Sherrod, Aubrey2417.116.11.1956%54%1.713%12%
Engelstad, Wayne2417.814.21.1854%52%1.317%17%
Gilbert, Craig247.22.60.9441%40%-0.328%26%
Stokes, Greg2424.222.41.3960%56%0.47%15%
White, Jason2413.43.21.2354%51%-0.43%3%
Proud, Nick2414.93.01.2452%49%-1.16%21%
Clark, Ira2420.713.41.4663%61%0.07%19%
Ratzsch, Kevin2411.75.01.0450%48%-0.29%14%
Purser, Ben242.20.50.9741%34%-0.912%29%
Motum, Brock2421.713.11.3960%56%-0.14%14%
Forbes, Tony230.00.70.6431%28%0.013%20%
Patterson, Jeff230.03.40.9440%35%1.010%19%
Gaspard, Gary2321.613.51.3762%59%1.315%18%
Mitchell, Leonard2321.018.91.1050%49%0.410%15%
Bieker, Neal239.12.10.9742%42%1.210%12%
Tucker, Chad2320.017.71.3259%56%0.310%10%
Virtue, Michael2310.72.51.2955%57%2.28%11%
Harriman, Chris237.75.71.0748%43%-0.528%21%
Elliott, Rodney239.510.21.2556%44%-0.610%20%
Hendrix, Bakari2317.212.61.1952%48%0.34%9%
Lampley, Sean2315.611.41.2454%51%0.312%15%
Hudson, Darryl2310.05.71.3253%48%0.415%19%
Pace, Joshua2317.511.21.2254%50%0.410%11%
Doyle, Adam238.71.31.1048%43%0.623%17%
Hadziomerovic, Igor239.92.71.2351%47%0.116%11%
Warrick, Hakim2320.111.31.3955%50%0.05%9%
Van Bakel, Charlie220.02.91.2355%50%0.00%0%
West, Daryl220.01.51.3556%50%0.00%0%
Becker, Kevin220.08.61.0852%50%0.00%0%
Cook, Dave220.08.61.1753%50%0.00%0%
Fried, Rick220.013.41.2555%50%0.00%0%
Kubbinga, Bob220.02.71.5155%50%0.00%0%
Leslie, Albert220.04.01.1153%50%0.00%0%
Pardo, Bill220.03.91.1951%50%0.00%0%
Smith, Ron220.01.01.1051%50%0.00%0%
Stubbs, Dick220.03.31.1151%50%0.00%0%
Vaaler, Erik220.05.51.3055%50%-0.30%0%
Woodford, Alan220.00.61.0045%42%-0.12%17%
Tenisons, Martin220.00.61.2650%47%0.03%16%
Broll, David220.05.91.1052%50%0.00%0%
Lawson, Dennis220.010.91.1353%50%0.00%0%
Blicavs, Andy220.03.91.0751%49%0.11%2%
Holland, Tom220.015.41.1052%49%0.06%8%
Ricarte, Wayne220.013.61.2055%51%-0.35%10%
Small, Kelvin220.08.91.0949%46%0.111%18%
Coten, Ned220.00.00.3317%17%0.031%25%
Gaze, Peter220.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Loedeman, Craig220.02.60.8641%38%0.015%21%
Buck, Matthew220.00.10.7032%30%-1.40%16%
Lazard, Greg2217.314.91.2055%53%0.14%16%
Adams, Stuart2210.93.11.4357%48%-0.313%18%
Brieffies, Lyndon225.21.21.5059%50%-0.47%32%
Havrilla, Jim2210.36.61.0547%44%-1.410%19%
Munk, Chris2214.88.41.3255%49%0.13%20%
Burns, Evers2219.314.31.3860%55%0.811%17%
Vandenbergh, Paul224.62.80.8540%40%2.321%27%
Wheeler, Michael226.54.70.9244%41%0.033%26%
Adebayo, Sunday2218.64.81.4159%56%-0.313%26%
Barlow, Glen227.31.11.4353%52%0.05%27%
Lang, Tim2210.31.41.0644%33%1.68%11%
Henry, Corin2210.88.21.0647%44%0.815%14%
Farrakhan, Mustapha2211.56.01.1150%46%0.016%12%
Newley, Arthur210.00.91.2753%50%0.00%0%
Lahey, Yves210.01.51.1150%48%0.00%0%
Shockley, Howard210.09.01.1051%50%-0.10%0%
Barton, Robert210.01.41.1853%49%-0.42%7%
Cecins, Eddie210.00.50.8642%43%-0.49%40%
Horder, John210.01.71.0647%47%-1.41%12%
Gipson, Donny210.016.51.4265%64%0.02%17%
Jackson, Andrew210.00.00.000%0%1.550%33%
Dimattina, Mike210.02.11.0345%43%0.036%11%
Hultgren, Ross210.00.40.9142%36%5.517%19%
Jones, Casey210.07.70.9944%39%1.040%19%
Swartz, John2110.12.41.1751%50%0.124%17%
Evans, Craig211.90.51.0646%35%0.124%36%
Taylor, Kym214.10.51.0042%41%1.321%12%
Kurtinaitis, Rimas2119.517.61.2556%51%0.79%11%
Arnold, Jeff2118.915.81.2356%53%1.510%11%
English, Jo Jo2111.39.11.0748%46%0.113%13%
Williams, Orlando2114.713.91.2257%55%-0.19%15%
Harkess, Scott218.52.31.2250%48%-0.212%22%
Earl, Acie2121.919.21.4056%50%0.010%18%
Carnegie, Luke2110.02.01.0849%49%1.68%15%
Veal, Jeremy2116.513.01.2357%54%4.016%16%
Scott, Ed2111.910.11.0448%46%-0.524%12%
Sanders, Patrick2110.67.81.0949%44%0.09%17%
Young, Sam2120.615.21.3257%54%0.09%15%
Donnelly, Peter200.04.11.3656%50%0.00%0%
Freeman, Barry200.01.91.2952%50%-0.50%0%
Langley, Steve200.01.61.0847%45%0.09%19%
Meade, Paul200.09.81.1352%50%-0.40%0%
Balmano, Wayne200.01.40.8439%36%0.211%23%
Lankton, Steve200.015.01.1653%51%0.46%13%
Davie, Steve200.00.60.7532%21%0.816%8%
Logue, David200.01.20.9743%39%1.432%33%
Ingham, David207.11.91.1248%42%0.745%17%
Rogers, Alvis2019.017.61.2656%54%-1.29%13%
Crite, Winston2021.815.81.3860%57%3.54%16%
Johnson, Darryl2017.918.71.2758%55%0.217%15%
Stolberg, Ryan2012.71.91.1648%40%-0.312%14%
Thornton, Damon2014.46.81.2952%49%-0.17%18%
Koon, Koh20-7.9-0.20.5221%4%0.30%10%
Campbell, Nic2011.31.21.0753%53%0.620%8%
Wagner, Joel203.81.00.8542%38%0.635%27%
Gilder, Trey2016.69.81.1952%48%-0.612%17%
Gynes, Alex203.71.61.1748%47%0.64%25%
Carmouche, Charles2010.57.11.1350%47%0.79%12%
Edwin, Fuquan2013.46.11.1653%50%1.310%11%
Moore, Ramone2014.77.31.1351%49%0.015%11%
Cotta, Jim190.09.41.2154%50%0.00%0%
Vitols, Peter190.02.81.1453%50%0.00%0%
Matherson, Terry190.01.71.0952%50%-0.10%0%
Lisle, Mark190.02.41.4563%61%0.42%12%
Pugh, Trevor190.01.50.9444%39%-0.315%15%
Holder, Mark197.11.11.2154%50%0.515%34%
Zadow, Paul198.71.81.0343%34%0.221%6%
Harris, Jonathan1912.81.61.0850%50%-0.78%10%
Robinson, David1917.814.31.3459%57%-0.111%20%
Wadeson, Leigh199.31.21.8167%63%-0.214%30%
Kelley, Ron1915.67.11.2052%49%0.16%14%
Daniel, Carlos1913.79.81.1953%50%-0.212%16%
Homik, Mike19-2.00.20.6830%32%0.810%29%
Matthews, Bryant1922.714.01.1747%45%0.08%13%
Leonard, Gerard1913.00.81.0043%39%-1.48%11%
Bailey, Brant1912.210.81.2652%44%0.88%20%
Kersten, Ryan199.81.91.2955%54%0.433%23%
Bowen, Justin1915.612.71.2555%53%-0.513%20%
Delaney, Zac19-10.0-0.21.5752%36%3.711%96%
Shannon, Eddie1910.88.01.0849%45%1.227%14%
Frye, Jarrid1912.06.21.0045%46%0.212%10%
Page, Greg19-1.90.00.4017%13%0.514%4%
Tueta, Isaih1912.32.21.1148%41%0.021%20%
Conrad, John180.03.21.0949%50%0.00%0%
Ellenson, Jeff180.011.61.2853%50%0.00%0%
Hollister, John180.04.21.2053%50%0.00%0%
Matthews, Phil180.01.11.4356%52%0.00%0%
Peacock, Kym180.01.61.2147%50%0.00%0%
Reed, Graham180.01.31.3158%55%0.00%0%
Smyth, David180.07.71.2555%50%0.00%0%
Sparrow, Steve180.07.71.1450%50%0.00%0%
Curran, Dennis180.08.01.3155%50%0.40%0%
Turner, Doug180.03.00.9340%35%1.26%12%
Langoulant, Mike180.02.71.1952%47%-0.229%18%
Brooking, Ward180.00.60.7536%33%3.60%6%
Scarborough, Kelvin1816.215.21.1951%47%0.218%16%
Breeding, Darren18-1.10.20.7230%30%-0.217%22%
Phyfe, Steven1819.413.51.2960%58%0.57%15%
Brandon, Guy189.52.00.9343%38%0.112%7%
Barmentloo, Martin1810.91.81.3359%57%-0.18%14%
Jackson, Cameron187.01.11.1849%50%-0.28%20%
D'Cress, Emmanuell184.81.10.8839%30%-0.19%19%
Hambour, Nick183.10.60.8938%37%1.611%19%
Carrawell, Chris1818.112.41.2555%53%-0.317%11%
Lett, Ontario1818.711.41.3655%53%2.211%19%
Smith, Donta1822.313.31.5261%56%0.119%15%
Devendorf, Eric1810.98.11.1051%48%2.510%14%
Flynn, Jonny1814.111.11.1550%43%0.122%17%
Harris-Tunks, Shane1811.40.70.8937%33%-0.28%8%
Ross, Earnest186.31.81.0043%37%3.313%22%
Ware, Casper1821.115.31.2656%51%0.017%10%
Kelley, Steve170.02.11.2154%50%0.00%0%
Navruk, Albert170.01.31.1351%50%0.00%0%
Robson, Craig170.01.01.0049%50%0.00%0%
Wallace, Steve170.08.51.2153%50%-0.10%0%
Kneebone, Ian170.01.31.0046%43%-0.10%9%
Carroll, Phil170.02.91.0249%47%0.410%25%
Boys, Chris170.00.81.0645%41%0.321%19%
Clarke, Marty170.02.41.1151%47%0.016%18%
Dajcic, Michael170.00.00.4018%20%-0.67%16%
Garcia, Alan170.01.50.8640%36%0.96%22%
Samuels, Steven170.011.50.9745%44%-0.69%10%
Kapturkiewicz, Paul1719.619.21.2155%51%2.34%11%
Sharpe, Rick1721.914.71.1955%53%0.114%11%
Lackovic, Nick174.71.01.5362%60%0.123%43%
Keys, Grant1711.01.51.0348%44%0.410%9%
Gosa, Charles1719.314.51.3159%58%0.111%16%
Nasalo, Peni1710.31.11.1554%53%1.115%21%
Green, Brian1712.610.81.0648%47%0.011%14%
Gleeson, Keiran178.40.81.1851%55%2.17%0%
Greene, Orien1714.610.71.2054%51%2.818%24%
Mckee, Tywain1719.613.41.2454%52%0.119%13%
Kenyon, Matt171.30.90.9440%33%0.012%19%
Dunphy, Richard160.09.41.2755%50%0.00%0%
Dunsmore, Greg160.02.81.1653%50%0.00%0%
O'Keefe, Pat160.01.11.2151%50%0.00%0%
Andrews, Ian160.04.41.2053%50%0.00%0%
Meehl, Warwick160.02.71.1852%50%0.00%0%
Palmer, Charley160.05.01.0751%50%-0.50%0%
Revels, John160.02.11.1749%39%-0.76%31%
Kirkup, James160.05.71.1752%50%0.38%22%
Matthews, Dean160.00.71.0046%41%2.07%6%
Douglas, Aaron160.016.31.1655%53%-0.413%15%
Miller, Matthew167.82.51.3163%63%0.14%30%
Vickerman, Dean165.70.61.0642%33%3.812%22%
Harris, Chris1616.616.31.1451%49%-0.812%10%
Nelson, Keith1618.116.91.2453%48%2.910%24%
Green, Nate1612.411.31.1549%44%-0.419%16%
Jaxon, Khari165.33.40.7131%31%-0.311%27%
Wiley, Dujuan1617.98.11.2254%49%0.15%13%
Poole, Reginald1617.813.41.2552%50%-0.16%16%
Sherrill, Quintaris166.02.40.9945%41%0.411%19%
Borgia, Blake166.50.60.7637%36%0.820%9%
Alston, Derrick1620.113.31.3457%55%0.011%13%
Tudehope, Keegan16-0.70.10.7132%31%-0.37%17%
Iti, Martin16-3.30.20.7736%38%0.00%40%
Fisher, Anthony16-113.70.00.000%0%2.533%0%
Cotton, Bryce1623.817.11.3961%56%-0.613%8%
Williams, Devin168.72.51.1947%47%0.00%19%
Stillman, David150.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hughes, Alan150.02.21.0750%48%0.50%0%
Timion, Darryl150.02.40.8438%37%-0.211%7%
Maxwell, Darren150.0-0.20.6733%33%0.30%100%
Thomas, Phil150.01.50.9543%40%0.712%14%
Redmond, Marlon150.022.71.2557%56%-0.17%11%
Davis, Graham150.01.10.8837%31%3.52%16%
KREKLOW, WAYNE150.014.41.2157%56%1.316%18%
Garber, Lee150.021.71.2957%52%-0.59%9%
Bergeson, Duane150.03.91.0046%42%-1.32%17%
Edgar, John1515.214.20.9946%45%0.34%16%
Mcleod, Steve151.31.31.3352%38%0.727%36%
Truvillion, Troy1517.716.31.3157%52%0.514%19%
Jennette, Willie1513.85.71.1850%42%0.811%11%
Thompson, Jason150.00.50.4823%20%0.230%10%
O'Neill, Leon159.11.10.8940%32%2.816%17%
Rigdon, Dylan1514.714.81.4657%45%-0.121%16%
Labka, Tim1512.61.01.2556%53%-0.113%19%
Anstey, Graeme1510.71.51.0046%43%-0.25%12%
Gurney, David15-6.0-0.20.3618%18%-0.20%27%
Westover, Boden15-16.7-0.40.2510%0%-0.125%79%
Carter, Zac1518.41.01.5472%73%-0.96%13%
Brown, Andre1511.07.11.0548%48%1.14%18%
Hurdle, Lance1511.27.31.1050%46%-0.110%8%
Kenny, Scott1510.22.01.2355%53%-0.32%6%
Muo, Mathiang155.60.91.0050%50%0.00%17%
Clarke, Gerry140.03.81.3154%50%0.00%0%
Wood, Robert140.00.71.6059%50%0.00%0%
Garner, Daryl140.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Ryan, Ralph140.00.51.0047%43%0.00%0%
Hallett, Paul140.00.72.0077%67%-0.217%20%
Wheeler, Allan140.00.51.3361%56%0.311%47%
HUBBARD, CRAIG140.02.21.1044%38%1.112%20%
Fleming, Matthew1414.011.81.1252%50%0.114%13%
Blake, John1412.32.21.1253%52%0.64%4%
Loboja, David1412.42.31.1953%50%-0.114%4%
Cornette, Joel1414.29.21.1951%51%0.98%20%
Taylor, James1411.79.21.2153%50%2.218%20%
Gardner, Jelani1415.411.71.4862%56%0.423%19%
Muursepp, Martin148.26.41.0746%43%1.216%18%
Newson, Jared1412.99.61.1547%43%0.210%13%
Wong, Michael143.10.40.6726%17%1.510%9%
Low, Derrick1412.511.21.1250%45%-0.114%12%
Qaafow, Yusuf140.70.30.9043%43%-0.314%33%
Majok, Ater1416.75.01.3553%47%-0.65%15%
Christopherson, Scott140.50.80.8540%35%-0.38%26%
Cooks, Dom14-3.7-0.10.7531%13%0.20%41%
Moller, Craig148.23.31.3961%53%0.910%5%
Johnson, Jaron1416.39.61.2455%51%-0.412%10%
Mckenzie, Stephen130.0-0.20.6728%25%0.30%35%
Town, Jim130.013.11.2355%51%-1.27%12%
POTOK, RICHARD130.01.40.9041%34%0.13%30%
Dekrester, Dale130.00.71.5050%38%-0.20%19%
Fagan, Jeff130.010.21.0247%45%0.69%17%
Knights, Ryan133.80.60.5926%20%-0.421%3%
Johnson, Matthew1310.21.31.1654%53%4.69%39%
Bowman, Ira1318.518.51.3656%48%-0.116%14%
Hansen, Pete1312.55.51.4758%51%-0.214%20%
Chapman, Damien1312.30.81.3354%57%1.918%33%
Edwards, Bryan1310.811.21.1249%43%0.118%18%
Ferguson, Mark136.00.40.8841%44%1.510%10%
Robinson, Ricky1312.913.41.1349%46%0.014%14%
Cook, Matthew131.60.40.7135%35%0.27%32%
Flynn, Paul134.31.10.7736%31%0.817%27%
Mccowan, Allen135.83.40.8839%33%0.015%17%
George, Daniel138.01.11.0040%26%-1.24%8%
Bradley, Odell138.55.11.1352%49%-2.06%20%
Beasley, Jerome1310.65.41.2049%50%-0.33%23%
Dodman, Jordan136.61.81.0345%44%0.24%18%
Gleeson, Shaun1310.11.71.1756%54%0.09%15%
Vigor, Michael134.90.40.7523%25%0.20%0%
Grant, Malcolm137.14.61.0648%45%3.216%19%
Sanders, Jesse1314.510.31.2354%46%-0.222%14%
Johns, Sam13-13.00.00.6729%25%0.19%38%
Bairstow, Cam1321.210.11.3154%46%0.07%13%
Mckenzie, Peter120.00.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Fry, Mark120.03.91.2454%50%0.00%0%
Hart, Peter120.01.51.0350%50%-0.10%0%
Dennis, Jeff120.00.80.8638%32%0.313%24%
Bell, Matthew121.00.30.4221%21%0.313%11%
Boyd, Steven1213.31.70.9039%38%0.07%3%
Hamilton, Al1210.110.20.9644%42%0.911%18%
Johnson, Kendrick1215.314.21.2558%57%-0.716%18%
Singleton, Jason128.36.81.1251%51%0.714%25%
Dennis Jnr, Mickey128.65.61.0447%46%3.914%17%
Harvey, Shawn1210.87.30.8842%42%-0.329%17%
Conacher, Matthew123.40.21.5047%33%3.17%38%
Nembhard, Ruben1212.39.50.9643%41%0.218%12%
Shaw, Michael12-7.8-0.30.4320%19%0.014%7%
Webber, Sedric1214.09.31.1452%50%0.011%19%
Moore, David1211.00.51.1751%42%0.518%23%
Shipp, Joe1210.43.61.0248%45%-0.312%12%
Pollard, David12-8.0-0.10.5729%29%0.00%57%
Andronicos, Matthew1210.60.32.0069%100%0.020%26%
Chol, Madol123.30.20.5025%25%0.117%20%
Ngatai, Jordan122.70.52.0077%67%0.329%17%
Samhan, Omar1222.911.91.2254%50%0.010%11%
Jackson, Garrett1215.53.81.2052%48%0.38%13%
Boone, Josh1225.011.91.5161%60%0.72%6%
Bragg, Mason128.21.50.9142%41%0.026%15%
Hart, Keith110.00.51.5055%50%0.30%0%
Witts, Bob110.09.91.1851%44%-0.39%11%
HOWE-DENNIS, JAMES110.00.70.8036%37%0.29%27%
Zauner, Brendan119.41.31.0548%42%3.512%8%
Lewis, Kevin1116.514.80.9645%44%0.914%8%
Jackson, Lewis1118.416.31.2054%52%1.914%13%
Tower, Ben1114.912.70.9445%43%0.511%12%
Withers, Lane1119.22.31.2954%62%0.115%10%
Stump, Glenn118.42.81.2557%56%0.916%18%
Ward, Carl1110.93.71.4565%62%-0.521%19%
Zaremba, Toby11-11.3-0.60.5425%27%1.14%50%
Hoskins, Darnell1114.012.11.4661%54%-0.617%20%
Montgomery, Demetris119.66.41.0648%47%0.014%28%
Melmeth, Adam110.00.30.8032%15%0.415%28%
Blennerhassett, Simon1111.91.51.3861%58%1.427%27%
Blackburn, Jermaine1114.311.81.0950%49%2.611%12%
Tyndale, Mark1115.011.01.2251%48%-0.620%17%
Freeman, Gabe1115.17.71.2452%48%0.16%22%
Howard, Ron118.24.91.2450%45%1.211%18%
Glover, Showron1111.54.11.2553%48%0.324%27%
Carter, Paul1113.87.31.2357%56%0.09%15%
Maltby, Stewart100.01.71.1554%50%0.00%0%
Haddow, Michael100.017.11.1653%50%0.00%0%
Ulrich, Alden100.01.61.1552%50%0.00%0%
Anderson, Billy100.00.81.0750%47%0.10%0%
Sakuns, Alex100.00.30.8643%43%-0.220%11%
Bennett, Rhys100.00.51.5047%33%-0.17%29%
Strazds, Mike100.00.50.5626%22%0.08%12%
Viney, Craig100.00.00.5017%0%1.134%51%
Penno, Malcolm100.02.91.1144%33%-0.122%12%
Huntington, Glen100.00.11.0043%40%0.00%17%
Cole, Ken100.0-0.10.6730%28%-2.123%38%
Mcguire, David100.010.10.9544%41%-0.13%16%
Burgess, Michael100.00.21.5061%75%0.20%41%
Webb, Paul1022.03.11.5574%77%0.04%7%
Driscoll, Richard103.51.10.7638%38%0.317%24%
Hutchins, Brett108.81.90.9446%47%1.116%20%
Johnson, Richard1021.017.71.2957%54%0.011%15%
Lamont, Adam100.30.30.7934%29%0.112%24%
Clowry, Matt10-0.30.30.8029%20%1.816%12%
Childress, Randolph1015.410.71.4962%55%0.219%16%
Santamaria, Liam105.61.01.1445%32%1.020%23%
Walker, Ben109.16.61.1349%43%-0.115%18%
Tanner, Adam107.50.91.3859%56%0.08%19%
Mitchell, James1019.80.91.6068%60%0.115%0%
Massingale, Cj1012.93.01.4158%48%-0.25%12%
Smith-Milner, Tohi102.80.40.8542%42%2.45%31%
Stockton, David1011.46.21.0948%43%0.028%17%
Fiebig, Denzil90.00.11.6738%33%0.00%0%
Edick, Ken90.02.81.3455%50%-0.30%0%
Munro, Bruce90.00.10.5828%26%-0.87%23%
Grantham, John90.00.01.0041%27%0.07%45%
Green, Gary90.0-0.10.000%0%0.90%0%
Bresa, Rob90.01.71.0042%29%0.034%17%
Riseley, Nigel90.00.00.6733%33%0.220%25%
Macleod, Geoff90.01.01.2051%45%-0.218%13%
Rostankov, Stephen916.92.11.3856%63%0.10%10%
Terpstra, Hank913.01.72.8078%100%0.49%9%
Corr, Tim910.62.81.2758%59%0.320%22%
Ellis, Brett910.21.00.8038%37%-0.218%10%
Reader, Cory92.60.60.8037%30%-0.20%25%
Mccurdy, Paris911.79.31.1949%45%-0.75%19%
Pejcinovic, Zoran90.40.30.9139%36%1.70%51%
Hill, Thomas915.77.41.2953%51%0.219%15%
Boundy, Troy97.71.91.1353%50%0.313%14%
Clowry, Brendan97.51.21.3352%58%0.122%22%
Wardrope, Huw97.11.21.0744%43%-0.212%14%
Lennon, Damien916.81.91.4062%63%0.17%16%
Hyams, Eban911.21.71.4659%54%1.09%15%
Wooten, Pierre96.34.20.9439%33%0.012%13%
Molitor, Chris9-4.10.00.3819%19%0.10%0%
Storey, Awvee910.45.50.9947%45%0.08%13%
Prior, Jarrad92.70.10.6030%30%2.929%0%
Allen, Myron99.98.01.0648%44%3.330%25%
Mills, Patrick916.812.81.1954%51%0.120%11%
Warbout, Jan93.20.40.6733%33%0.017%9%
Timms, Louis912.80.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Carlin, Daniel9-11.90.20.4020%20%0.314%17%
Froling, Harry9-20.91.41.1748%42%1.323%10%
Blake, Steve97.44.00.9847%44%0.023%14%
Barnett, Tim80.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Jones, Chris80.00.62.0053%50%0.00%0%
Cooney, Darren80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Galezonski, Richard80.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hamer, Paul80.00.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Manley, Joe80.010.41.1652%50%-0.30%0%
Sporton, Paul80.00.00.5025%25%-0.50%50%
Longley, Rick80.03.61.1352%50%-0.42%14%
Robb, Neville80.00.20.5527%27%-1.30%14%
Wright, Rodney80.012.21.0951%48%-0.17%13%
Van Zeeland, David80.00.20.6728%22%0.00%9%
Barlow, Rod80.0-0.20.3816%13%0.010%0%
Douglas, Mark80.00.81.6050%60%0.00%0%
Cracknell, David80.00.01.0027%0%0.00%0%
Stottmeister, Michael80.00.41.0050%50%-0.314%33%
Sewell, Andrew8-0.80.30.4623%23%-0.317%39%
Escourt, Warren85.01.70.9747%45%-1.85%22%
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin812.911.11.0345%40%0.51%16%
Vitez, Boris88.82.01.0548%50%0.119%21%
Dunn, Nigel823.12.71.6076%73%0.00%6%
Williams, Danny822.11.41.4070%70%-1.88%9%
Lang, Jarvis814.013.81.2554%50%3.38%22%
Barry, Drew86.96.41.0547%41%0.334%26%
Grugan, Brendan818.21.51.1344%33%-0.113%4%
King, Karl814.41.51.6776%78%-0.117%36%
Jeka, Lee8-2.70.00.5427%27%0.111%25%
Jeffree, Dallas86.00.50.8940%39%-0.814%16%
Decker, Tate815.47.61.2551%51%-0.110%21%
Naqqash, Tariq810.40.71.2055%50%0.17%17%
Bathie, Ryan88.30.70.8937%22%0.88%8%
Rose, Michael815.75.81.3160%60%-0.39%12%
Harris, Sam89.41.01.5047%50%-0.50%21%
Mccullough, Taj89.16.31.0246%44%0.89%19%
Winder, Craig86.65.50.8941%37%-0.316%18%
Burton, Alonzo810.80.31.0043%30%0.00%44%
Trustum, James8-285.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Howard, Tom87.60.20.7839%39%0.00%0%
Wynyard, Tai8-32.90.50.8336%33%0.011%13%
Larkins, Nelson814.20.21.0050%50%0.40%25%
Vandenberg, Jordan822.73.71.5669%63%0.414%5%
Tolovae, Tony8-41.50.30.6429%27%0.022%12%
Hillaker, Scott70.01.71.3155%50%0.00%0%
Pirman, Tom70.03.51.1052%50%0.00%0%
Ware, Roly70.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Yates, Alan70.01.91.1453%48%0.10%0%
Damon, John70.0-0.40.2513%13%-3.017%18%
Lusk, Ragan70.08.41.0147%45%-1.04%23%
MADGE, DARREN70.05.51.0647%40%-0.13%17%
Chard, Simon70.00.82.5087%100%0.00%35%
Clark, Phil70.0-0.20.000%0%0.025%33%
Trotter, Gary70.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
Hayne, Chris70.00.01.0027%0%0.40%0%
Henry, Kenneth723.09.51.1951%49%0.38%7%
Newton, Milt79.48.40.9242%39%-1.312%19%
Womack, Wayne713.510.81.4756%51%0.16%29%
Middleton, Lamont711.912.61.1249%45%-0.617%24%
Ramsay, Andrew7-6.1-0.60.000%0%-1.60%67%
Driggers, Nate77.43.41.1755%56%-1.15%40%
Nover, Matt79.85.61.2352%50%-0.68%25%
Spears, Michael715.22.71.4160%59%0.90%24%
Smith, A.d.710.82.91.1847%35%-0.318%4%
Brennan, Luke7-1.40.00.5727%29%0.09%36%
Cavill, Jarrod76.70.41.2042%40%0.110%22%
Bush, Clifton78.51.71.3055%60%-0.316%24%
Mcdonald, Derrick7-28.7-0.90.115%0%-0.40%20%
Cannan, Ash7-1.90.00.6928%31%0.30%19%
Reyes, Angelo722.612.21.4057%49%0.09%12%
Dawson, Gareth7-9.40.00.5025%25%0.10%0%
Field, Gavin7-4.3-0.10.000%0%-0.133%29%
Dixon, Ben7-110.60.11.0050%50%0.117%50%
Vague, Rhys712.61.11.4452%61%0.012%13%
Faithfull, Indiana7-2.04.01.1349%44%0.925%0%
McDowell-White, William77.52.01.2558%58%0.030%24%
Graham, Teddy60.02.91.3655%50%0.00%0%
Goldfinch, Neil60.01.51.1454%50%0.00%0%
Roberts, Crighton60.00.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Roberts, Ian60.0-0.10.6021%20%0.311%12%
Divirgillo, Frank60.01.11.7588%88%0.333%25%
LEONG, COLIN60.00.70.6732%28%0.012%16%
Morrissey, David60.00.00.5025%25%-0.50%0%
Mijovic, Bill60.00.40.5623%11%0.20%44%
Fobbs, Tony68.14.61.2947%42%-0.35%15%
Woolard, Peter6-4.7-0.10.6733%33%-0.222%80%
Morgan-Lowe, Alex6-14.3-0.20.3316%17%1.20%16%
Rhodes, Lafester627.720.61.4466%62%-0.59%11%
Bergham, Nigel6-6.7-0.40.5725%14%1.00%45%
Brown, Jeff67.75.00.9040%38%-0.27%7%
Fox, Clinton64.50.91.0045%42%0.00%14%
Goldston, Alonzo616.513.11.2354%54%-0.28%20%
Ryan, Stephen68.41.01.0041%38%-1.50%10%
Mcglynn, Dj6-5.8-0.31.0949%45%-2.59%84%
Payne, Kenny66.05.31.0147%45%0.88%27%
Sedlock, Jason64.32.80.7936%30%0.022%12%
Hennessey, John617.01.41.2247%44%0.07%15%
Niesler, Nathan616.50.71.0044%36%3.70%0%
Phillips, Rashad610.68.81.1150%45%0.030%18%
Zunic, Edin6-0.30.11.0027%0%0.00%0%
Webster, Tai65.20.51.0044%42%-0.327%37%
Kearins, Ben6-89.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Harrington, Al612.511.21.2550%45%0.012%13%
Hodgson, Jayden69.90.70.000%0%4.260%0%
Woodside, Ben612.68.71.2354%50%0.034%18%
Barratt, Mark50.00.01.0035%50%0.00%0%
Emery, Dennis50.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Lind, Werner50.03.01.5058%50%0.00%0%
Upton, Gary50.02.01.1353%50%-1.40%0%
Sudhop, Glen50.02.40.9043%39%0.00%21%
Davis, Paul50.02.51.1347%44%0.25%5%
Noughton, Rocky50.00.70.7538%38%0.210%10%
Patterson, Gary50.00.40.7531%25%-0.230%25%
DEYANOVICH, MIKE50.0-0.50.000%0%0.00%50%
Good, Craig50.00.51.0050%50%-2.233%0%
Linde, Mark50.011.71.3157%56%1.03%20%
Langlois, Patrick513.37.41.0248%47%0.217%25%
Maddock, John56.64.51.0350%51%0.010%13%
Harris, Richard51.40.41.0041%25%-2.215%17%
Voce, Gary520.318.81.3657%53%0.05%20%
Richardson, Craig518.30.61.6753%67%-0.20%0%
Armour, Warren5-3.6-0.10.3816%13%-1.00%11%
Warren, Jeff58.07.91.0845%46%0.210%22%
Riddle, Ben53.90.61.5040%0%0.017%17%
Leonard, Jarrod510.32.21.6080%80%0.826%41%
Oyston, Matthew5-1.3-0.10.000%0%-0.250%20%
Arnold, Scott518.23.61.5075%75%-0.60%27%
Zimmerman, Gerald52.21.90.8338%39%0.66%16%
Mendez, Ryan55.03.40.9443%37%-0.416%16%
Lewis, Lloyd55.30.90.8336%42%0.28%45%
Stauber, Chris523.02.41.0847%42%-0.20%6%
Bauk, Adrian52.70.31.0050%50%-0.60%20%
Fuller, Todd519.515.31.5667%63%-0.24%9%
Broom, Steven512.81.31.7572%75%0.011%44%
Matialakan, Pathman55.20.30.8040%40%-0.40%0%
Goodall, Talor5-15.3-0.31.0035%0%-0.40%69%
Gray, Rowan5-21.3-0.30.000%0%-0.20%200%
Hoban, Peter512.40.91.4052%60%0.010%26%
Ammar, Tommy5-17.2-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Chitham, Michael5-72.3-0.60.000%0%0.80%0%
Campbell, Tj511.58.11.2662%61%0.018%21%
Nilsson, Karl58.90.41.0039%33%0.00%0%
Anderson, Brad585.81.13.00123%125%-0.60%0%
Montreal, Daequon515.56.61.3357%56%0.07%19%
Constable, Ashley5-93.5-0.30.000%0%-1.60%0%
James, Damion5-6.12.10.7131%23%-0.44%21%
Bairstow, Jarred5-11.8-0.3#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Liu, Bo512.50.41.0050%50%0.00%0%
Hodges, Adrian40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Petrie, Rick40.00.41.5052%50%0.00%0%
Chirico, Santo40.00.4#DIV/0!76%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Jordan, Dale40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Morgan, Phil40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Marson, Trevor40.00.31.0050%50%0.00%0%
Stanley, John40.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.30%0%
Frame, Ian40.00.41.0050%50%0.040%25%
Davidson, Shane40.00.30.4623%23%0.018%28%
Hall, Mick40.01.52.00100%100%5.325%0%
Walls, David40.011.31.0248%47%0.024%12%
Bruno, Michael40.04.10.9141%39%0.016%21%
Douglas, Barry40.00.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Blackley, Stephen47.31.30.9145%45%-0.38%8%
Hadaway, Todd4-15.4-1.00.000%0%-0.314%40%
Vaughns, Brian415.213.91.0848%45%6.510%21%
Key, Steven414.114.21.1049%41%5.328%13%
Barry, Richard424.514.81.6367%60%0.029%12%
Gladwin, John48.01.30.6325%13%-1.323%0%
Houle, Matthew413.613.31.2156%51%1.36%17%
Beak, Brendan46.01.20.6026%30%2.047%8%
Goodman, Sidney43.64.00.8037%34%0.819%21%
Jackson, Stephen413.94.11.2655%55%-0.514%11%
Scott, Paul4-14.0-0.70.000%0%-0.30%100%
Matacz, Damien410.11.41.8063%70%0.021%39%
Veg, Goran46.30.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Mcgovern, Matt46.60.82.0069%50%0.520%26%
Unicomb, Matthew431.92.21.5061%67%-0.819%10%
Kelleher, Brad4-13.8-0.40.7136%36%0.38%50%
Norton, Liam419.60.82.0053%0%-0.317%17%
Clifford, Josh42.90.41.2551%63%-0.80%20%
Balcombe, Jarrod4-24.3-1.00.4018%20%0.016%67%
Tom, Jaydan419.80.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.50%0%
Dunigan, Mike422.314.11.3855%48%0.07%9%
MacDonald, Alastair43.70.61.0033%20%0.012%0%
Barry, Jordan43.10.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Sims, Daniel4-19.3-1.10.000%0%0.020%25%
Dech, Sunday4-13.3-0.20.000%0%-0.30%0%
Atem, Atem4-94.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kann, Christopher4-781.40.42.00100%100%1.00%0%
Bryson, Michael4-1.60.70.4121%21%0.014%5%
Clarke, Tim30.00.7#DIV/0!68%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fardell, Graham30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Shutes, Larry30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Pickett, Colin30.0-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Raets, Hans30.00.61.0050%50%0.00%0%
Mcdonald, Andrew30.00.50.6733%33%0.00%0%
Asher, Mark30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Corrigan, Dale30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Truman, Ashley30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Dujin, Alex30.02.02.00100%100%0.025%0%
Bowden, Steve30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Wallace, Grant319.31.71.3342%0%0.015%11%
Barnes, Brad31.30.10.000%0%0.033%0%
Schock, Derek32.61.21.0039%33%0.011%26%
Crothers, Shane36.80.30.000%0%0.050%0%
Longley, Griffin316.20.81.0050%50%5.70%0%
Mcfadden, Ken319.415.31.2049%39%-2.324%10%
Welch, Anthony314.47.70.9846%45%0.04%21%
Simmons, Adam34.71.31.0037%40%0.019%23%
Eyles, Jared31.10.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.70%0%
Sneed, Chris322.815.21.8169%69%1.37%16%
White, Leonard317.913.41.1750%44%0.05%7%
Yates, Grant31.90.91.2060%60%-0.733%50%
Pochontesta, Paul317.91.61.3865%69%0.00%24%
Cotton, James311.83.91.4449%33%0.713%0%
Read, Clint33.70.70.5025%25%0.025%9%
Collins, Nathan311.60.71.0050%50%0.00%0%
Gerlach, Brad30.80.20.4020%20%0.00%0%
Tomljanovic, Damir318.80.51.5052%50%0.00%26%
Causevic, Adi3-19.4-0.50.000%0%-0.733%0%
Mcclenton, Johnny3-3.1-0.30.6933%31%-0.35%17%
Seffiert, Adrian3-7.30.01.0035%0%-3.30%35%
Peters, James36.16.01.0242%37%-0.74%27%
Seebohm, Shannon3-30.5-1.10.000%0%-0.30%100%
Quinn, James34.20.12.00100%100%0.025%100%
Comino, James30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-0.30%0%
Deric, Marko35.40.4#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!-0.70%0%
Adepoju, Moses3-34.6-0.90.000%0%0.00%200%
Lang, Timothy314.81.71.2060%60%-0.30%0%
Beagley, Alex3-46.5-0.60.000%0%-0.30%100%
Jenkins, Callum312.90.53.0080%100%0.00%53%
Prue, Jarrad327.12.10.000%0%0.067%0%
Salt, Jack31.90.10.6733%33%0.00%0%
Alexander, Marco3-30.1-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Cody, Nic30.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Edwards, Richie30.60.30.6331%31%0.00%0%
McNeail, Kenyon3-2.91.70.9243%38%-1.06%13%
Glover, Angus39.60.91.7572%75%0.00%68%
Rusbatch, Ethan3-9.4-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Beer, Neville20.01.52.0069%50%0.00%0%
Gotzhiem, Mike20.00.51.0050%50%0.00%0%
Mccalman, David20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hilliard, Clyde20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Donnollon, Dean20.01.01.0050%50%0.00%0%
Oeser, Uwe20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pottinger, Tom20.01.81.1751%50%0.00%0%
Tomlinson, Ray20.03.51.2055%50%0.00%0%
Warke, Mark20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Woodyard, Bruce20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Loutit, Graham20.00.51.0050%50%0.50%0%
Ah Chee, David20.0-0.20.000%0%0.050%33%
Lewis, Andrew20.0-0.11.0022%0%0.00%0%
Pratten, Neil20.00.00.000%0%-3.00%0%
Hopkins, Brian20.05.10.8737%32%-0.50%17%
Postma, Geoff20.0-0.50.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!2.00%0%
Bakkum, Kory20.013.71.2058%56%0.015%9%
Longley, Luc20.01.71.0050%50%0.033%0%
Lovell, Murray20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
HEWLETT, JAMES2-9.80.02.0053%0%0.00%106%
Groch, Steve2-1.70.20.6733%33%0.00%0%
Sandie, Hugh2-6.2-0.30.5019%0%0.016%0%
Wall, Tony243.52.92.0087%100%-2.00%0%
Anderson, Quentin25.75.20.8036%30%-0.57%19%
Gomes, Rowan26.57.61.0445%39%0.510%24%
Rashid, John2-1.31.40.6131%31%-3.514%24%
Ross, Kevin210.17.01.3360%57%0.03%36%
Ippoliti, David2-4.0-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Wheeler, Jason2-7.3-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Dodson, Matthew255.51.22.00100%100%2.00%0%
Payne, Michael224.014.81.1050%45%2.520%12%
Fundingsland, Brian215.210.81.1758%58%0.021%17%
Barber, Tim223.01.01.5075%75%0.00%0%
Yerbury, Justin287.03.62.33102%117%0.00%0%
Banovic, Mark268.02.35.0091%100%0.00%0%
Guy, Shaun24.90.81.0035%50%1.520%26%
Wilson, Bill220.19.11.6271%73%0.021%18%
Hamilton, Bruce2-8.7-0.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Richardson, Daniel2-18.8-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Hall, Chris2-17.0-0.40.000%0%1.50%0%
Caver, Bryan2-4.3-0.60.3518%18%-1.016%17%
Fikes, Billy2-0.41.61.0050%50%1.08%56%
Harris, Kenny29.44.91.1351%47%-1.021%20%
Spruce, Daniel2-13.7-0.80.5025%25%-1.00%33%
Davis, Shane2-41.1-2.00.000%0%0.00%52%
Egan, Luke248.73.91.4060%50%-0.525%0%
Kram, Andrew218.94.42.2094%100%-0.50%17%
Wilson, Jared210.10.52.00100%100%1.00%100%
Black, C.j.212.75.91.0951%50%0.013%7%
Cavanagh, Shaun23.50.41.0027%0%0.00%35%
Rudic, Steven2-2.00.20.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Bell, Christian21.30.30.000%0%0.50%0%
Brown, Joe214.23.72.3374%50%0.023%26%
Mayger, Trent210.01.33.0054%100%0.00%0%
Mckinlay, Robert24.50.70.6733%33%0.514%50%
Rawlings, Reed224.510.11.5670%66%-1.513%14%
Turner, Troy2-20.1-1.00.6733%33%0.00%100%
Shephard, John2-17.9-0.20.000%0%0.00%0%
Daniel, Chris229.41.43.00150%150%-0.50%50%
Townsend, Mike2-29.7-0.40.000%0%-0.50%100%
Stone, Robbie2-14.4-0.40.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Joiner, Michael220.69.91.1153%50%0.013%0%
Hollis, Ben230.20.81.0050%50%1.00%0%
Maye, James210.35.81.0045%43%0.05%5%
Cassir, Robert2-13.5-0.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Philp, Mitch2-45.6-1.20.000%0%0.50%200%
Wilcher, Joshua2-1.50.00.000%0%0.050%33%
Wright, Tom246.11.5#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Natanahira, Morgan22.91.50.5729%29%0.520%10%
Armour, Kyle2-5.60.00.000%0%0.033%33%
Ruscoe, Brook2-85.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Alok, Yuat227.01.0#DIV/0!114%#DIV/0!-0.50%0%
Golong, Emmanuel2-4.00.2#DIV/0!57%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Wallace, Brent2-506.60.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
White, Jack2-57.6-0.20.000%0%-1.50%0%
Hussey, Jackson2-36.3-1.90.000%0%1.00%150%
Ingram, Andre28.75.11.0050%50%0.013%14%
Jackson, Tevin20.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cox, Graham10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Glenn, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Anderson, Greg10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cichowitz, John10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Dorey, Martin10.02.23.0065%100%0.00%0%
Fee, Garry10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Lean, Stephen10.0-0.70.5025%25%-2.017%20%
Ragauskas, Eddie10.01.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Stubbs, Colin10.00.60.6733%33%0.00%0%
Tattarelli, Vince10.00.61.0027%0%0.035%0%
Thompson, Gary10.00.2#DIV/0!38%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Broekhoff, Wim10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Doherty, Robert10.01.30.5025%25%0.00%0%
Ioannou, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kibble, Stephen10.01.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
DAVIS, LEON10.00.60.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
PERNA, DARREN10.05.11.0050%50%0.00%0%
Monaghan, Dan10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!1.00%0%
Warner, Steve10.00.50.4623%23%0.013%7%
Barnett, Chris10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Burton, Anthony10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Purcell, Peter10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Copic, Branko1-1.7-0.10.000%0%0.00%0%
Moore, Steven115.91.01.0041%50%0.023%29%
Leaman, Shawn1-6.5-0.70.000%0%-1.00%0%
Noack, Richard1-36.4-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Phelan, Ian1-101.6-2.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!4.00%0%
Muhammad, Benny110.49.20.7437%37%0.017%4%
Craig, Phillip1-13.30.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Gay, Peter1-10.6-0.80.000%#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Haughton, Bill161.33.3#DIV/0!85%#DIV/0!-3.00%0%
Young, Kenne1-2.01.60.6933%31%0.04%30%
Barnes, Cameron117.30.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Farrell, Michael1-5.6-0.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Spurling, David1-29.60.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!5.00%0%
Chambers, Howard112.814.71.2753%43%0.028%18%
Grant, Michael1-41.0-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Osborne, Ben180.31.72.00100%100%0.00%0%
Whitehead, Mark13.80.61.0035%0%0.00%26%
Winterbine, Darren10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Barry, Adam10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Boer, Vlad10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Issitt, Peter119.01.31.0050%50%3.00%0%
Willoughby, Dedric19.86.71.0046%39%0.028%19%
Young, Korleone17.26.50.7937%36%0.014%17%
Davis, Brad175.43.42.00100%100%0.00%0%
Pinto, Patrick1-58.9-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Baker, Lance1-24.9-1.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Hopoi, David110.11.32.00100%100%0.00%100%
Jankovic, Vladimir1-50.9-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Siulai, Eli19.50.30.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Goode, Jeremy1-15.5-0.40.000%0%-1.00%0%
Zorich, Michael1-17.7-0.70.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Breheny, Shane10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Costanzo, Steven10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fitchett, Michael12.60.70.000%0%0.050%0%
Stephens, Tommy10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
English, Mike1-12.2-2.10.000%0%0.018%44%
Fotu, Isaac10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Kerry, Tanner1-61.8-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-1.00%0%
Iliadis, Trian1-20.7-1.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Brandt, Louis10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Myles, Joshua1-68.8-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Scott, Damien1-31.1-1.40.000%0%0.00%0%
Soleimani, Justin10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Wittiveen, Luuk1-39.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Sinclair, Will1-39.2-0.70.000%0%0.00%0%
Fullarton, Tom10.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!-2.00%0%
Raukawa, Derone1-107.8-2.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Conger, Demitrius00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Cooke, Derek Jnr00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Daly, Sam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Davis, Caleb00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Ellis, Perry00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Fotu, Daniel00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Harrison, Tyrell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hooley, Peter00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Humphries, Isaac00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Hunter, James00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Johnson, Delvon00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Kuany, Kuany00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Leslie, Travis00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Malone, Darcy00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Nelson, Marshall00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Newbill, D J00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Newton, Mitchell00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pineau, Dane00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Pozoglou, Nic00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Roberts, Ronald00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Short, Sam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Shorter, Shannon00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Singh, Amritpal00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Smith, Scoochie00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Sosa, Édgar00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Thoseby, Adam00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Tokoto, J P00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Acouth, Deng00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Bhriguvanshi, Vishesh00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Buford, Perrin00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Carrera, Michael00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
Carr, James L.00.00.00.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0.00%0%
White, Jesse00.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%
000.00.00.000%0%0.00%0%

 

NBL All-Time Statistics (Other Achievements)

PLAYERPOSHEIGHTDOBHIGH PTSHIGH REBHIGH ASTDEBUTRETIRED
Ronaldson, TonyFRD20325/02/7236151119902010
Gaze, AndrewGRD20124/07/6560172019842005
Loggins, LeroyG/F19610/05/0555221319812001
Saville, GlenG/F19817/01/7635201019952013
Bradtke, MarkCTR21329/09/684325919882007
Copeland, LanardG/F19826/07/6545131119922008
Maher, BrettGRD18817/04/7341131219922009
Campbell, MatGRD19615/10/813610919962012
Borner, RayCTR20815/05/053623719802001
Bruton, C.J.GRD18813/12/754391219942014
Rees, PaulCTR2056/01/692915619902006
Crawford, JamesF/C20313/04/595722019822003
Stewart, AnthonyGRD19615/04/7034111119922008
Crawford, PeterG/F1936/11/793214819992015
Mcdonald, DarrylGRD19217/06/6432131919942008
Forman, OscarFRD20616/01/82290020012017
Grace, RickyPG18520/11/6643161719902005
Davis, MarkFRD20113/05/054629919852001
Rillie, JohnSG195 4/11/7145181419952010
Bolden, BruceFRD20330/11/6351221119872003
Rose, RobertG/F19627/12/6448162019922007
Reidy, PatFRD19815/03/7136171119902005
Hoare, StephenFRD20130/10/753316819952012
Mackinnon, SamG/F19725/08/7635211419942010
Sengstock, LarryFRD19813/05/05360019791996
Cattalini, MartinFRD2024/10/7351161119932010
Stiff, DavidF/C2058/02/723520819922008
Giddey, WarrickFRD19620/05/0516111119872002
Mckay, MikeGRD19418/05/054012919832000
Wheeler, BrettCTR20821/11/713017519912007
Heal, ShaneGRD1836/09/7061112019882009
Thomas, MelvinFRD20025/02/6840211619922006
Goodwin, AndrewFRD20812/05/714019719902004
Gordon, RayGRD19018/05/05310019841999
Trahair, AaronGRD1943/02/7643171619942008
Dalton, MarkFRD19917/05/05320019842000
Grabau, AaronGRD1968/02/78289419962013
Fisher, ScottFRD20116/05/0556231019872002
Egan, DanielFRD19720/02/792914419962009
Mcgregor, ScottFRD2035/02/763117919962009
Rucker, DerekPG1842/10/6651122419902006
Smith, JasonG/F19420/10/743813719952009
Holmes, JacobPF20114/08/832820820012015
Keogh, DamianFRD19415/05/054101819801995
Knight, BenFRD2039/05/763821519972016
Corletto, DarylGRD19324/08/8100020012015
Shanahan, MatthewF/C198 13/07/76300019942008
Redhage, ShawnFRD20321/01/814010520042017
Davidson, BradGRD18317/05/743191419972009
Vukona, MikaFRD19813/05/82240020032017
Harmison, ChuckFRD202#N/A380019821996
Pepper, BenCTR21415/07/753727319962008
Kerle, SimonGRD19623/02/7149101219882005
Burston, MatthewCTR21025/11/823616520002016
Pearce, DarrylGRD188#N/A4801519821995
Sibley, RobertFRD19919/05/05320019842003
Kruger, GrantFRD20224/05/052013519892004
Johnson, RodGRD18820/05/0531101219872000
Johnson, MichaelGRD193#N/A500019821995
Dorge, JohnCTR20915/05/052923019851998
Mee, DarnellGRD19811/02/7135151219962009
Gibson, AdamPG19130/10/8628111020052017
Sapwell, RupertFRD1973/01/722315919892004
Smyth, PhilGRD18311/05/053601719821995
Melmeth, BenCTR2087/03/753621919962009
Crosswell, NathanGRD1883/08/792871119982013
Harvey, JamesSG19615/02/794211819982014
Vlahov, AndrewFRD20122/05/0535231219912002
Hinder, RussellPF20810/07/792717520012014
Larkins, WayneGRD167#N/A230019821996
Kelly, MikeGRD19620/11/673411919932006
Mceachin, HerbFRD195#N/A380019791992
Green, AlGRD189#N/A7101219811993
Ballinger, AdamFRD20612/06/974614620032015
Simmons, DaveFRD20516/05/054216919892001
Anstey, ChrisCTR2131/01/754020619942010
Worthington, MarkPF2038/06/833512520052017
Leader, MarkG/F1967/01/60440019831995
Boucher, DillonFRD19627/12/751812920032013
Tragardh, CameronFRD20829/09/833514520032016
Morrissey, TimFRD19517/05/05350019811994
Davidson, LarryF/C18819/01/832517520042016
Ninnis, ScottGRD188 #N/A360019861998
Dwight, SimonFRD2057/05/763521919952005
Lucas, DarrenGRD188#N/A450019861996
Nash, MarkFRD19725/02/763018819942007
Rychart, DustyFRD20111/08/784421920022013
Timmons, MarcusFRD20113/10/7138221319962007
Sheridan, BradG/F19819/02/803114719982008
Torrance, TrevorG/F198#N/A310019861996
Lewis, BennyGRD1989/06/05540019811990
Cottrell, SimonF/C203#N/A440019821994
Pilon, TroyFRD19830/05/752413919962006
Castle, BenGRD19617/04/762315819962008
Ellis, MikeGRD183#N/A3701719821992
Black, StephenGRD1855/04/804391219982009
Cooper, DavidCTR20615/10/761816420002010
Whitehead, StephenFRD200#N/A330019892002
Dalton, BradFRD203#N/A290019791991
Joyce, BrendanGRD#N/A#N/A3001919791991
Martin, LukePG18022/01/81219920022015
Mcdaniel, WayneFRD201#N/A570019831994
Carroll, WayneFRD196#N/A330019801990
Ali, PeterFRD194#N/A300019791990
Watterson, EricGRD18530/06/64170019841994
Hill, BradGRD19819/11/863211420042016
Robilliard, IanFRD#N/A#N/A250019791991
Froling, ShaneFRD1993/05/67220019871997
Maley, PaulFRD2012/06/054321619902001
Graham, DavidGRD19518/05/05370019851995
Carter, RhysGRD19114/03/84259820022016
Smith, RodgerGRD19521/05/05230019892001
Thompson, BenGRD194 5/01/78300019972006
Garlepp, TomFRD20320/04/86148120072017
Parkinson, AndrewG/F195#N/A490019891998
Kennedy, JamieGRD184#N/A360019831992
Radliff, RonGRD184#N/A410019831992
Uthoff, DeanCTR211#N/A340019831996
Smith, BlairFRD20315/02/722614619922007
Weigh, StephenFRD19828/02/872411420082017
Martin, DamianGRD1885/09/842111820072017
Loughton, AlexFRD2063/05/833011520072017
Davis, SteveFRD#N/A#N/A250019831993
Drmic, FrankG/F2027/02/7832121019962007
Hubbard, GregGRD18613/10/664001519871996
Boodnikoff, GaryG/F20027/02/793210720022010
Davies, IanFRD198#N/A470019801990
Perry, DarrenGRD18321/05/05290019872000
Petrie, AnthonyPF2033/06/83269220072017
Stelzer, JohnFRD20318/04/86260019871996
Rampton, TonyF/C21330/05/763016420002010
Bruton, CalGRD1757/05/054301619791992
Purchase, NigelG/F20014/10/66380019841993
Svaldenis, AndrewCTR20511/04/65340019841996
Wagstaff, JesseFRD20330/04/86250020092017
Henare, PaulGRD1821/06/052481120032011
Abercrombie, ThomasG/F1989/06/053313420082017
Black, AlanGRD#N/A#N/A2901319791988
Tovey, CameronFRD19826/06/852012620052013
Nielsen, MatthewFRD2093/02/78410019952004
Robertson, KelvinGRD180 3/01/83370020012010
Vanderjagt, GregCTR21327/04/842313320032015
Mcleod, GordieGRD#N/A#N/A340019801991
Martin, RhysGRD19313/02/86289720072017
Crosswhite, IanFRD21323/11/82270020052013
Bateman, JimFRD#N/A#N/A470019841992
Hill, MichaelGRD19728/08/783114720012008
Pearlman, JamieGRD18524/05/052991019932002
Hays, ButchGRD195 16/09/624201719912003
Johnson, DanielCTR2083/04/883114320082017
Thomas, DaveG/F2044/12/762922720012009
Williams, BradFRD20113/05/75280019942004
Knight, MatthewF/C20631/05/853513420072017
Wood, RayGRD#N/A#N/A410019791987
Pink, WarrenSF195#N/A220019801989
Coenraad, TimG/F2015/06/85287220092017
Greer, TomFRD20029/12/831812320052014
Moore, AndreCTR20518/05/054424019902001
Simmons, WillieCTR21130/08/624029019862003
Dann, GraemeG/F20121/11/832410820012013
Goulding, ChrisSG19324/10/88277620062017
Withers, JustinFRD201 #N/A350019891998
Demos, TysonSG1913/07/88204420072016
Blight, PeterFRD#N/A#N/A480019801988
Cedar, MichaelG/F19111/05/86310020052013
Close, DavidGRD193#N/A270019901998
Schenscher, LukeCTR21631/12/813722420082016
Morseu, DannyFRD195#N/A360019791989
Smith, DavidGRD19418/04/79210019982004
Robbins, BradGRD19812/01/85166720032013
Rogers, PaulCTR21329/09/733320419922010
Smith, DarrenGRD19320/10/742412719932003
Rush, LiamFRD19829/01/82260020032013
Pledger, AlexCTR2139/06/05220020092017
Jensen, TonnyGRD19524/05/0542111219912001
Dickinson, CameronG/F1967/03/69380019881999
Cameron, JasonFRD20027/05/0522111019912000
De Ambrosis, TonyFRD196 #N/A3616419901998
Barlow, DavidPF20622/10/83377220032017
Hultgren, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A210019851992
Blanchfield, ToddG/F20111/07/91186320092017
Hill, PeterFRD#N/A#N/A320019881995
Johnson, TerryGRD19524/05/0541101319932002
Dennard, JerryFRD20022/04/58320019841993
Wain, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A410019841991
Exum, CecilFRD198#N/A320019891996
Dennis, ShawnGRD#N/A#N/A220019861996
Harvey, PeterGRD192 #N/A2802019891999
Dowdell, JeffCTR20513/03/87156320052012
Rice, AndrewFRD2054/05/802313419992007
MacDonald, DeneFRD198 #N/A200019891997
Szigeti, JohnCTR202 #N/A310019912001
Rigby, CameronFRD2011/05/782515520012008
Williamson, BradGRD19727/06/81308320032011
Ng, DarrenGRD18818/12/83300020022012
Cadee, JasonPG18515/04/91245420102017
Gribble, LukeGRD19030/12/68250019891996
Behrendorff, TimCTR21126/11/81146120042011
Williamson, DrewGRD19315/12/83163220062012
Hinchen, VinceFRD193#N/A520019851996
Kuiper, PaulCTR210#N/A470019861995
Dench, AxelFRD21112/03/762917420002008
Mcgraw, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801991
Hire, GregG/F19619/09/87134220102017
Lowery, DamonGRD180 13/11/69340020002006
Lisch, KevinGRD18816/05/86298720092017
Gaze, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A430019831991
Reece, MatthewFRD1999/12/70300019901997
Templeton, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A290019791988
Dufelmeier, TadPG183 #N/A380019821991
Mann, BrendanGRD18026/06/77240019962005
Ere, EbiGRD1962/08/81510020032016
Mitchell, MikeGRD20320/05/05460019911997
Nelson, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A470019811995
Kendall, LukeGRD19325/05/813171020042011
Steele, ChrisFRD201 #N/A310019871994
Kubank, GrahamG/F19031/05/66280019851994
Adams, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A220019901996
Webster, CoreySG18810/06/05235320082017
Cullen, GeordieCTR2102/07/783616620002006
Ball, Garry#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791988
Shiels, MurrayCTR210 #N/A200019851991
Pinder, KendalFRD20325/04/564834019871995
Creek, MitchellFRD19627/04/92195620102017
Williams, JasonGRD19630/06/75187619982005
Penney, KirkGRD19623/11/80498620072017
Nelson, DwayneFRD#N/A#N/A380019841990
Dawson, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A250019791986
Blake, GregG/F1967/08/752210519972005
Franklin, KavossyGRD18815/07/75450020022009
Groves, CortezGRD19625/05/78447920022010
Gruber, DavidFRD19823/09/81267220082015
Walker, LucasFRD20312/06/84200020102017
Caporn, AdamGRD19016/03/82235620032009
Farley, WillieGRD19522/08/754310720012007
Helliwell, WadeCTR21110/05/78295320002012
White, KevinGRD1937/04/87131220102017
Scrigni, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801987
Brooks, KevinFRD20222/05/053416519982004
Armfield, LachlanGRD18725/05/05230019912000
Jones, PhillGRD196 25/01/74380020032011
Jones, PhillSG19725/01/74387420032011
Slusher, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801986
Mottram, NeilFRD20526/08/811912420002008
Oakley, KaneFRD2029/03/751714420012007
Lunardon, SteveFRD208#N/A230019861994
Cass, Justin#N/A#N/A#N/A300019901995
Zauner, MattF/C21025/05/053115619922001
Teys, BrendanGRD18822/02/9074120092017
Lafleur, AndreGRD#N/A#N/A3801819911996
Pennisi, David#N/A#N/A#N/A210019972004
Carter, B.j.PG18624/10/80200020012008
Dempster, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A180019841990
Lemons, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A480019821988
Breheny, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791986
Ryan, DamienGRD193 20/09/79420019982011
Vasiljevic, PeroF/C20121/02/783013519982013
Tait, LindsayGRD1908/01/82226520022011
Norton, MitchellSF1801/04/93110020112017
Khazzouh, JulianCTR20823/02/862917620042016
Turner, NeilFRD209 #N/A140019891996
Colbert, DavidFRD205#N/A520019891995
Leslie, David#N/A#N/A#N/A390019791988
Woodberry, SteveGRD19224/05/0546151719952000
Fitzsimmons, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A370019811989
Gliddon, CameronFRD19616/08/89260020122017
Hope, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A300019821990
Blakemore, ChrisFRD196 #N/A270019931997
Hurst, Les#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791984
Spear, David#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831989
Tomlinson, NatePG19124/07/89110020122017
Jones, BillCTR20711/05/053829519851992
Tucker, RashadG/F20012/02/7538171520032008
Madgen, BenSG1937/02/853312520102015
Jackson, CedricPG1918/06/05327520112017
Mann, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A240019831988
Davidson (I), Larry#N/A#N/A0/01/0000019791985
Bailey, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A420019831991
Thomas, CharlesGRD1943/10/7038101220002004
Markovic, StevenGRD18814/03/85240020022016
Smith, GregGRD193 #N/A220019932000
Hemmings, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A230019801987
Ryan, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A190019791985
Stacker, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791984
Mclean, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A170019911997
Carfino, SteveGRD188 #N/A5201519861990
Siegle, GlenGRD18329/07/79170019982003
Brannen, BobbyFRD20221/09/753621320012006
Joyce, DanielG/F19618/11/87240020062015
Olson, AaronGRD19531/05/05407520032007
Cameron, PeroFRD2005/06/74230920032010
Begg, Stewart#N/A#N/A#N/A230019821987
Jefferies, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A200019972002
Atkinson, EmeryFRD198#N/A460019871991
Corkeron, Mick#N/A#N/A#N/A280019911995
Te Rangi, ReubenFRD201#N/A130020122017
Newley, BradSF19818/02/85467720042017
Slacke, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A420019801985
Bruce, ShaunGRD19313/01/9170020122017
Jervis, TomCTR2134/02/8700020132017
Rouse, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A260019841989
Barnett, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791985
Abney, LarryPF2031/09/77360020052013
Frank, CaseyPF20323/10/77220020032014
Rowsell, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019861991
Arkell, BenGRD19217/12/79147620002004
Clarke, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A370019881992
Dalgleish, Mel#N/A#N/A#N/A260019831988
Herbert, NathanG/F19326/10/84233020072012
Kingma, MichaelCTR2079/08/79228219982004
Jackson, DanielSF20126/04/88124120072013
Lee, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A280019791986
Cooks, EricCTR20125/05/052515419972000
Fox, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A200019891993
Beal, JermaineGRD1914/11/8700020132017
Ritter, ClaytonFRD20324/05/054615519972000
Smith, MattCTR21030/11/79223119992009
Ellis, Glenn#N/A#N/A#N/A220019821987
Burden, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A440019831990
Trimmingham, LeonFRD201#N/A4319019941997
Young, MitchellFRD2066/08/9000020132017
Williams, CoreyGRD1918/03/7741121120072011
Hickert, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A310019791988
Riley, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A300019791983
Gerhardt, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A250019801988
Mitchelhill, KeironGRD197 #N/A200019932000
Theil, Jo#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791983
Brandon, MarcF/C205 #N/A180019931998
Henry, LeonG/F20114/10/85140020102016
Ervin, GaryGRD1809/08/833191320102015
Reed, ClintGRD1984/07/80276320042009
Majstrovich, AdrianFRD2019/02/802712419982007
Doherty, PhilF/C20329/05/052011419962000
Rutherford, RandyGRD1894/12/7140131119992003
Ellis, RosellFRD199 19/02/75389420042011
Alexander, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A190019922001
Fox, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A370019791983
Darragh, AdamPG181 16/08/79220020032007
Philip, JohnFRD198 #N/A230020032008
Steindl, ClintFRD20115/03/89190020122016
Wilson, JamarPG18522/02/84270120112015
Cumberbatch, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A220019831987
Ellis, CodyFRD20324/04/9000020132017
Reese, JasonFRD#N/A#N/A5422019911994
Garrison, MattCTR2045/07/732916419992003
Mcclain, DwayneFRD201#N/A4801319911997
Williams, KerryGRD1808/07/87160320082013
Joynes, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A230019891995
Chappell, MikeG/F20521/01/784417720012008
Horvath, NickFRD20818/02/813621320042015
Dozier, TerryFRD#N/A#N/A3631019911994
Campbell, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831986
Stirling, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801984
Witkowski, MattFRD200 #N/A250019921996
Moore, DerekF/C20628/05/052314619992005
Ingles, JoeFRD2032/10/87290020062009
Herbert, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A190019821987
Agrums, Lucas#N/A#N/A#N/A240019911995
Riddle, Les#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801984
Allen, BenCTR2119/06/05155220102014
Cadee, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791983
Longstaff, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821986
Mcgowan, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801985
Rosen, BradGRD182 #N/A220019951999
Caldwell, Sandy#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851988
Mathew, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801984
Nevill, LukeCTR21819/02/86260020102015
Lane, TravisGRD1817/05/76178620012004
Walsh, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A160019841988
Clausen, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A4531019841990
Delzoppo, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A200019871991
Burton, IsaacGRD#N/A#N/A440019962002
Banks, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801983
Michaels, DeweyCTR20824/05/052019319982002
Kitching, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A180019811990
Helms, MikeGRD18429/12/82440020052008
Stanwix, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831987
Low, Mathew#N/A#N/A#N/A140019961999
Hodges, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A380019791987
Ogilvy, A.J.CTR21117/06/883616720132017
Ubaka, AyindeGRD1939/02/85327820092014
Jawai, NathanCTR20810/10/862818020072017
Martin, Cliff#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801984
Blades, DavidGRD183 #N/A3201419931996
Ya Ya Dia, CheikhCTR20720/03/743121519992007
Vos, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A190019921995
Morgan, JoshGRD187 5/07/8287420032008
Bruce, AaronGRD19119/12/84254520082013
Maddiford, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A230019791983
Vale, DwayneGRD193 7/09/85180020052010
Mcmillan, LukeFRD20014/03/80160019992005
Clarke, AndrewGRD196 #N/A00019982004
Tyson, ClarenceFRD200#N/A390019952001
Wilkinson, GaryFRD206#N/A3013420102014
Palmer, Lindsay#N/A#N/A#N/A300019801986
Gasgoigne, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791982
Bartlett, EverardSF1986/02/86160020062016
Craig, TorreyG/F19819/12/9000020142017
Cedar, ChristopherPG18518/01/8800020072016
Hinton, DavidCTR207 13/07/71210020002003
Wesley, TaiFRD201#N/A00020142017
Everett, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A530019871991
Parsons, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801984
Burbridge, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801985
Anthony, BjFRD19820/07/88130020102015
Weeks, JarradGRD18511/07/8970020102017
Feaster, RobFRD19815/05/734010520012004
Stacker, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831986
Barton, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831987
Djeric, MirkoPG18817/04/9580020122016
Kickert, DanielPF20829/05/8300020142017
Ridlen, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A380019881990
Ankeney, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A370019791983
Lichti, ToddFRD193 20/05/05310019961999
Wright, MarkGRD#N/A#N/A160019841989
Brandt, AngusF/C20826/10/8900020142017
Lockhart, KentCTR#N/A#N/A470019891991
Peacock, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A270019921995
Bickett, Don#N/A#N/A#N/A260019861989
Cadee, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A70019851989
Odigie, OwenSF19618/01/9330020112017
Goldfinch, Frank#N/A#N/A#N/A220019811984
O'Donnell, Simon#N/A#N/A#N/A160019921996
Saunders, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821984
Hetenyi, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A150019881993
Roodenrys, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811985
Kelley, Vince#N/A#N/A#N/A510019851987
Stephens, EveretteGRD190 #N/A380019921994
Bullock, James#N/A#N/A#N/A460019881991
Epperson, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A450019861988
Jordan, AdonisGRD18021/08/703801819942003
Roberts, RolanFRD20024/04/782313420042010
Mirich, NikCTR2068/04/761712319992003
Flanigan, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A120019831986
Varian, Colin#N/A#N/A#N/A300019791982
Dunsmore, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A200019851989
Truslove, BlakeCTR204 N/A190020002005
Bartholomew, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A160019801985
Longstaff, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A150019811983
Wells, JaysonFRD20122/12/764019620002003
Winitana, PaoraSF1966/12/76140020032009
Griffin, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861992
Pollock, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A100019851993
Locke, BobbyGRD#N/A#N/A500019901992
Cruse, Donnie#N/A#N/A#N/A320019811983
Rickert, RickCTR2115/06/05300020072010
Dillon, DanielFRD19119/03/862110620082012
Stanwix, Brennan#N/A#N/A#N/A210019831987
Vanderputten, GavinCTR21327/05/05180019961999
Trueman, JeremiahPF20319/05/87145120102014
Morse, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841988
Biddings, Reg#N/A#N/A#N/A630019811983
Ericksen, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A420019801982
Hyland, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A230019821987
Olowoyo, CarmieG/F195 26/10/78170020002005
Williams, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801983
Hawkes, NathanG/F197 #N/A110019942004
Pearce, MilesCTR205 17/11/78106220022006
Hurst, JoeFRD198 #N/A510019882001
Richardson, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A410019791982
Dickel, MarkGRD18521/12/763381420002011
Jones, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A460019811983
Mcclary, KenFRD#N/A16/05/054224019911993
Runchey, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A280019821984
Stanley, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A500019861990
Daly, TomGRD18816/02/91122220102015
Brettell, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A100019951999
Grigg, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Brebner, DeanFRD20116/02/84117120062012
Oliver, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A90019841987
Sobey, NathanGRD19114/07/9000020142017
Taylor, NormanCTR206#N/A5420819891991
Fitzgerald, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791982
Van Holst Pellekan, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851988
Kirkup, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791982
Cook, ScottGRD185 26/10/86160020062009
Vadiveloo, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831986
Burgess, ChrisCTR20923/04/793328720032006
Manson, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791984
Sheehan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A160019811983
Carr, James#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801993
Wickstrom, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A90019951999
Herzog, Fred#N/A#N/A#N/A380019931995
Lindstrom, TravisGRD197 N/A240019962004
Scalzi, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A190019941997
Clatworthy, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811985
Macmillan, AurynF/C2038/02/87120020122015
Conklin, BrianFRD1985/09/8900020132016
Jones, Bryn#N/A#N/A#N/A280019821984
Simpson, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A160019861994
O'Hea, MattGRD196 3/09/8280020052010
Clarke, RotneiGRD18320/07/8900020132017
Kenny, JarrodGRD18817/09/8500020152017
Owes, RayCTR204 25/05/054026519962002
Calvary, CaseyFRD20327/04/793314520042006
Thompson, Robbie#N/A#N/A#N/A310019801986
Victor, IsiahFRD206 6/07/78250020072009
Hannett, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A220019801982
Fenton, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A190019821989
Legassick, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A180019911994
Kench, JeremyGRD186 27/03/84160020062008
Morris, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791982
Donaldson, MarioG/F#N/A#N/A410019941997
Hammond, AlphonseGRD#N/A#N/A390019861988
Mosley, JamahlFRD2036/10/78370020012003
Stamp, Cal#N/A#N/A#N/A360019791981
Rowe, Daren#N/A#N/A#N/A350019891994
Grizzard, RodGRD20313/06/80328420072011
Lester, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791983
Kendrick, Adam#N/A#N/A#N/A220019881994
Borrett, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791984
Ellis, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A150019791981
Kay, NicholasCTR2063/08/9200020152017
Branch, AdrianGRD#N/A#N/A4420019921994
Hinson, DarnellPG18628/05/80320020072009
Dorsey, RonFRD197 2/11/832412320102012
Hunt, BenGRD186 N/A170020062008
Biwer, DavidN/A20129/01/67170020022004
Lattimer, AndrewFRD2055/02/80150020012004
Mikkor, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791982
U'U, DrakeG/F19618/01/9000020132015
Murdock, AndrewFRD204 #N/A150019992003
Sinderberry, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821985
Dillon, TimFRD20616/05/054918819881989
Hansen, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A270019911995
Hobba, BrentF/C205 10/03/82200020052008
Ophel, John#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801982
Favero, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Prather, CaseyFRD19829/05/9100020152017
Deleon, AdrisGRD18010/07/84340020112013
Handy, PhilGRD195 #N/A230020002002
Carroll, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A200019921994
Honeyman, AaronGRD174 #N/A160019951998
Simons, AndrewGRD180 #N/A120019861992
Taylor, NathanFRD199 23/02/77110019982003
Majok, MajokFRD20610/12/9200020152017
Brenton, TimFRD200 #N/A290019931996
Lind, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A180019871990
Mcdonald, ShanePG18829/05/85170020072016
Marsh, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A170019821984
Linton, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831985
Prewster, DionFRD19610/01/9070020112017
Dawe, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A70019801988
Coleman, Curtis#N/A#N/A#N/A310019801985
Hudson, WillF/C20630/03/89234020112013
Quick, AdamGRD187 1/09/81170020042007
Crombie, PaulGRD185 #N/A150019941996
Fenton, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791983
Doherty, LukeGRD187 25/06/8180019992003
Wethers, BrianG/F195 2/06/05370020042007
Mundt, ToddCTR213 #N/A240019982000
Janev, BlagojFRD20310/01/84223120072011
Sharp, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861988
Selwood, MitchPF1989/01/8494220042006
Mckinnon, Ross#N/A#N/A#N/A90019941996
Rose, Chuck#N/A#N/A#N/A320019821984
Skinderis, Ricky#N/A#N/A#N/A210019871991
Susnjara, AnthonyF/C205 7/07/80130020052009
Mckinnon, BradGRD184 #N/A120019961997
Hodgson, MatthewCTR2082/08/9100020152017
Randle, JeromePG175 21/05/8700020152017
Melzer, RichFRD2038/12/79340020052010
Buchanan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791981
Ward, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A160019841985
Sykes, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A150019821984
Jones, RickyFRD#N/A#N/A5319019931994
Scott, Jerome#N/A#N/A#N/A430019951996
Fairs, Patric#N/A#N/A#N/A430019901991
Simpson, Ricky#N/A#N/A#N/A350019861990
Pineau, BradCTR208#N/A330019841991
Dimattina, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851986
Lee, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A200019841985
Lembo, Len#N/A#N/A#N/A190019891991
Brown, JustinCTR213 13/05/80110020062008
Amberg, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A90019821985
Mules, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A60019791982
Johnson, Ollie#N/A#N/A#N/A440019851987
Giddings, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A400019871989
Palmer, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A380019791981
Freeman, KevinFRD2003/03/78360020022005
Morrow, George#N/A#N/A#N/A3527019821983
Smith, JamesGRD20029/05/052910420002002
Illman, MattG/F197 N/A210020012003
Carlson, LeighGRD182 #N/A140019982000
Morrissey, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A120019871990
Burdon, ErikGRD190 5/03/8590020062014
Luke, Karl#N/A#N/A#N/A270019831990
Sutton, MattSG19313/07/84170020062008
Hotchin, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A100019841989
Van Dyke, DavidFRD205#N/A380019961997
Flavin, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831984
Robertson, DamienGRD#N/A#N/A150019971998
Bright, Shane#N/A#N/A#N/A110019931995
Donaldson, DavidCTR209 29/12/8374120032008
Winslow, David#N/A#N/A#N/A420019821983
Thomas, Charlie#N/A#N/A#N/A360019901991
Westover, AlanGRD#N/A#N/A290019841985
Clements, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801983
Solman, Len#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791981
Young, GalenGRD198 16/10/75200020072010
Docking, Luke#N/A#N/A#N/A120019891991
Cox, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A100019811983
Steurer, Jerry#N/A#N/A#N/A360019831984
Henderson, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811982
Whiteside, DonaldGRD#N/A#N/A280019921993
Holcolm, Ted#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801982
Irvine, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A140019891991
Hudson, TimGRD189 N/A120020022005
Brown, GregGRD188 #N/A100019971999
Earp, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A70019941996
Atkinson, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841986
Smith, RockyFRD#N/A#N/A460019801981
Claus, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A440019831984
Braswell, KevinGRD18823/01/793281320092013
Kinsman, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A270019831984
Barlow, LeeF/C203 #N/A180020002002
Ryan, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A110019791981
Bauer, PaulGRD184 #N/A80019982000
Denman, PaulF/C204 #N/A80019971999
Heuir, DamonGRD18821/05/9100020142017
Ili, SheaGRD183#N/A00020142017
Wells, OwenGRD#N/A#N/A500019811983
Forrester, Curt#N/A#N/A#N/A360019811983
Bradshaw, CraigF/C208 28/07/83300020072010
Owen, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831984
Grigiordis, Toli#N/A#N/A#N/A190019831985
Toutzaridis, Arthur#N/A#N/A#N/A190019811983
Cleary, Leigh#N/A#N/A#N/A180019911992
Mackaway, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A110019811985
Howey, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891992
Eustace, James#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831984
Shirley, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A330019871989
Clement, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A280019851986
Whitfield, Carl#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801981
Hillman, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801981
Bragg, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831984
Mcgee, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A250019791981
Power, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A240019871988
Skinner, ChrisGRD183 #N/A190019801981
Andersen, DavidF/C2132/06/05120019982017
Watkins, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A90019851986
Maynard, CoreyGRD1917/10/9100020142016
Lampshire, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801982
Andrews, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019931994
Brennan, Adam#N/A#N/A#N/A250019851987
Moore, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A170019921997
Walter, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A110019931995
Brogan, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A70019981999
Turner, WayneGRD188 22/03/76320020022008
Green, ThaloFRD200 #N/A190020032005
Cox, BraithGRD1883/10/79185620042006
Mclean, Malcolm#N/A#N/A#N/A180019861990
Flinn, MathewN/AN/AN/A140019922011
Hill, JeromieFRD2039/04/9189220152017
Harcus, Laurie#N/A#N/A#N/A240019801981
Hearps, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A200019831984
Heim, Lutz#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791983
Dent, Laurie#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791984
Richardson, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791980
Croft, JonFRD19514/06/80110020022004
Barlow, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891994
Lemanis, AndrejGRD#N/A#N/A80019851993
Hodge, JuliusG/F20118/11/83397820072010
Mccaffrey, BillyGRD#N/A#N/A260019961998
Williams, Claude#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791983
Lopez, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791980
Rees, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A200019791980
Lewis, BennieSF20129/06/87170020092013
Marcucci, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801982
Mcclain, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A110019821983
Appleby, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A80019851987
Edwards (I), Shane#N/A#N/A#N/A00019871989
Matthews, Audie#N/A#N/A#N/A350019821985
De Vries, TroyGRD19327/07/823181120072011
Perry, Curtis#N/A#N/A#N/A220019831984
Turner, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Masters, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811984
Wright, MarcusG/F195 26/03/82120020002004
Brettell, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A100019911992
Tremmeling, Jay#N/A#N/A#N/A60019821986
Adnam, KyleGRD18518/11/9300020132017
Mcdaniel, Clinton#N/A#N/A#N/A390019981999
Williams, ChrisFRD2019/07/8035181120022003
Scales, JervaughnFRD#N/A#N/A340019951999
Weems, KelseyGRD188 #N/A320019981999
Darden, TremmellG/F194 17/12/81310020082009
Draper, DontayePG180 10/08/84240020072008
Bartlett, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A220019871988
Ryan, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Cecins, Brad#N/A#N/A#N/A160019831984
Charleton, BrentGRD194 #N/A130020052008
Fearne, AaronFRD198 #N/A120019992001
Puller, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A100019811983
Austin, Jody#N/A#N/A#N/A60019901994
Whitehead, LukeFRD199 9/02/81300020072009
Owens, KevinCTR209 9/06/80270020062007
Stanwix, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A230019831985
Gledson, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A160019791980
Hayward, Brent#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791981
Myers, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841985
Holland, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019801983
Cofield, FredGRD#N/A#N/A4401919941995
Duncan, Arne#N/A#N/A#N/A410019881989
Bailey, DavidPG173 3/03/81350020052006
Evans, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A320019821983
Sanford, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280020042005
Allen, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A50019841988
Patton, ChrisCTR20811/02/9100020142016
Brooks, Roland#N/A#N/A#N/A510019851986
Tolbert, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A230019971997
Mueller, JohnCTR208 #N/A210020032004
Eversteyn, JasonCTR21631/07/801210120042006
Potts, Graeme#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Delaney, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821986
Brown, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811982
Burns, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811984
Baird, GlennCTR201 N/A70020012003
Tenner, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A40019921995
Wroe, CorbanGRD185 30/09/9200020152017
Bailey, DuaneFRD201#N/A00020132016
Holyfield, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Jent, ChrisFRD#N/A23/05/05460019951995
Brown, RobertFRD1952/06/05320020042005
Brooks, DarrenGRD191 28/08/82240020062007
Corcoran, Darrell#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791988
Bird, Barry#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791981
McKay, Jameel#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Powell, CarlosFRD2015/06/05509820062007
Ennis, JamesG/F2011/07/903212520132014
Brown, ChrisFRD193 #N/A310020032004
Rowland, E.j.PG19118/05/83300020062007
Jackson, John#N/A#N/A#N/A190020032004
Rueter, MattCTR203 13/11/78170020022003
Koning, Marcel#N/A#N/A#N/A130019871989
Drizners, Ericks#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821984
George, DebaGRD1831/06/8590120042012
Aucoin, JasonF/C200 5/01/8160020062008
Baynes, CallumF/C203 25/07/8250020052007
Graf, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841985
Jackson, CharlesCTR208 #N/A00020152016
Harris, MarvelleSG19315/06/0500020162017
Hatcher, Elliot#N/A#N/A#N/A360019981998
Kornegay, ChuckCTR20627/05/052720019981998
Nzigamasabo, ErnestCTR208 #N/A220019982001
Cooper, LukePG18312/07/84176720102012
Johnston, Duncan#N/A#N/A#N/A100019901990
Boniello, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A90019881991
Kardas, Eddie#N/A#N/A#N/A70019831984
Rainbow, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A60019941999
Hortle, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831984
Spry, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A40019791980
Ibekwe, EkeneFRD206#N/A00020142015
Wilbekin, ScottieGRD1885/04/9300020142015
Jacobsen, Eric#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Banks, GeorgeCTR2019/10/72440019972002
Brunson, RickGRD19325/05/053801319961996
Crowe, JasonGRD193 24/08/76340020072008
Gill, EddiePG18316/08/78300120112012
Blalock, WillGRD1838/09/83218720102011
Mims, ElvinFRD19623/12/79189120112012
Pennisi, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A150019951999
Novak, ChrisFRD202 #N/A80019992002
Morrison, ScottCTR2133/01/8600020132014
Childress, JoshSF20320/06/8300020142016
Egwu, NnannaC2110/01/0000020162017
Ferguson, Terrance#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Lazare, DarnellFRD20329/01/85250020122013
Wilson, TheronFRD195 #N/A250019981999
Cameron, ChrisF/C210 11/07/74240020072008
Franke, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A220019801981
Van Buuren, Marco#N/A#N/A#N/A160019891994
Voss, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A140019791980
Van Dar Jact, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Lewis, Hugh#N/A#N/A#N/A60019851987
Duggan, TimGRD180 #N/A50019962001
Drmic, AnthonyG/F198 #N/A00020162017
Holt, StephenGRD193 6/12/9100020152016
Daniels, DeandreSF20615/04/9200020142015
Kernich-Drew, DexterG1980/01/0000020162017
McCarron, MitchGRD191#N/A00020162017
Hillman, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A350019901990
Chandler, MarquinFRD20011/03/82340020062007
Smith, ReggieCTR208#N/A3424019951995
Bailey, JustinGRD188 10/06/77290020062007
Cummins, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801982
Fitzgerald, JohnSG193N/A180020072008
Mcandrew, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951999
Masters, Lynton#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811982
Maher, Bernie#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Bellchambers, Marcus#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911993
Delany, FinnFRD198 #N/A00020152017
Jamieson, LukeFRD20118/03/9400020132017
Whittington, GregFRD2037/02/9300020162017
Horrell, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Warren, ChrisPG17822/10/88310020112012
Maxey, ErronFRD198 6/12/78290020092010
Warren, AndrewSG1982/08/87280020112012
Mills, JulienGRD193 10/03/85240020092010
Grant, JeraiF/C20310/01/89234120112012
Brown, GeraldGRD193 28/07/75230020072008
Delaney, ThaddeousCTR203#N/A2220619981999
Edwards, ShaneFRD20131/05/87170020122013
Enosa, IonaCTR208 #N/A170020032004
Benussi, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A170019841986
Barnett, PeterFRD194 #N/A140020032004
Miley, Brad#N/A#N/A#N/A140019821982
Rousell, Travis#N/A#N/A#N/A120019911995
Scoines, JarrodFRD1989/06/05113120072011
Blair, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A110019901994
Therapos, Aresti#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821984
Cole, Aaron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951996
Gardiner, RyanGRD183 #N/A50019951997
Sexton, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A50019861988
Draper, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Goding, David#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Maric, AleksCTR2116/06/0500020162017
Jett, JordairGRD185 17/08/9100020152016
Thornton, MarcusGRD193 9/02/9300020152016
Duinker, JoshF/C21118/04/8900020142015
Perry, KendrickGRD18323/12/9200020142015
Johnson, KerronGRD185#N/A00020132014
Mccamey, DemetriPG19121/02/8900020132014
Deng, MajokFRD208 #N/A00020162017
Powell, Josh#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Krebs, Dan#N/A#N/A#N/A400019901991
Wright, JoeyGRD#N/A#N/A390019951996
Kirchmeyer, Wade#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831983
Quarles, SheldonF/C208 #N/A260019992000
Scott, SethPF2062/11/81250020122013
Catron, JoevanF/C19825/02/88233120112012
Simpson, DiamonFRD2018/09/87230020112012
Palmer, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A200019821982
Morris, Hugh#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Wilson, George#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Bloxham, JoshPG188#N/A101120102013
Baker, Jamie#N/A#N/A#N/A100019941994
Croker, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A90019931994
Tams, Oliver#N/A#N/A#N/A90019811984
Hind, Rod#N/A#N/A#N/A80019851985
Sturt, AdrienCTR209 5/09/8660020072009
Kelly, Gavin#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831984
Page, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831986
Inglis, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A20019821985
Gladness, MickellCTR21126/07/8600020142015
Dennis, StephenGRD1982/10/8700020142015
Mcrae, JordanGRD19628/03/9100020142015
Carson, JahiiPG17831/08/9200020142015
Loe, RobertF/C211#N/A00020162017
Trice, TravisG1830/01/0000020162017
Talford, Calvin#N/A#N/A#N/A500019941994
Foster, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A500019861986
Brekke, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A450019851985
Carrabino, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A420019861986
Combs, Leroy#N/A#N/A#N/A400019901990
Hood, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A390019921992
May, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Overton, DougGRD19122/05/0538111019921992
Monroe, RodneyGRD#N/A#N/A360019931993
Weatherly, Alonzo#N/A#N/A#N/A360019821982
Houston, Lenzy#N/A#N/A#N/A350019821982
Mcclendon, Chad#N/A#N/A#N/A340019961996
Morrison, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A340019931993
Waldron, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A340019831983
Roberts, Jonathan#N/A#N/A#N/A330019961996
Daniels, Ivan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019871987
Matheney, Buster#N/A#N/A#N/A270019861986
Keys, Billy#N/A#N/A#N/A260019821982
Schafer, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A250019901990
Vukalovich, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A240019821982
Jane, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A220019851985
Harper, JamesFRD203 #N/A190019981999
Warren, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A170019811982
Stearnes, Ray#N/A#N/A#N/A90019831984
Schaedel, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Monck, David#N/A#N/A#N/A60019861988
Starks, MarkelGRD188 21/02/9100020152016
Tiggs, KevinSG19617/04/8400020132014
Mitchell, Akil#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Suttle, DaneGRD19114/05/0549101319861986
Phillips, Orlando#N/A#N/A#N/A440019891989
Acres, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A400019861986
Polk, Derick#N/A#N/A#N/A350019881988
Jones, RashamelFRD196 #N/A340019992000
Cavenall, Ronnie#N/A#N/A#N/A320019831983
Green, Marty#N/A#N/A#N/A3119319831984
Gilchrist, JohnGRD187 29/06/84300620092010
Davison, BennettFRD20328/05/05300019992000
Bose, AnatolyG/F19810/06/05258020112012
Kelleybrew, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A250019901990
Ice, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A250019831983
Price, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A230019992000
Moran, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A220019861986
Hawkins, JuaquinGRD201 2/07/73210020072009
Allen, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A210019901990
Fowle, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A210019841984
Dick, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A190019871987
Boyd, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A190019791981
Patrick, DavidGRD18030/05/05195520002002
Eineder, Dale#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Allen, HaydenGRD190 10/11/79140020042008
Dawson, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A130019901990
Kealey, Terry#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801982
Conway, Mal#N/A#N/A#N/A110019831984
Burton, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791982
Dick, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801982
Dillon, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A70019931993
Riley-Henderson, KaneFRD201 N/A60020002004
Armour, Damien#N/A#N/A#N/A60019871989
Gower, ToddFRD195 29/01/8040020022006
Satie, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821984
Morphy, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A20019861986
Drake, Learando#N/A#N/A#N/A490019851985
Dyer, Russ#N/A#N/A#N/A440019841984
Stokes, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A360019911991
Foggin, Sam#N/A#N/A#N/A360019881988
Goorjian, BrianGRD#N/A#N/A3601719841984
Adamson, Danny#N/A#N/A#N/A360019841985
Engelstad, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A350019911991
Mayberry, Rob#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Smith, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Martin, Darryl#N/A#N/A#N/A340019891989
Sherrod, Aubrey#N/A#N/A#N/A310019891989
Champion, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A300019871988
Clark, IraFRD20315/06/752912420102011
Ratzsch, KevinFRD20121/06/86243220112012
Proud, Nick#N/A#N/A#N/A140019961996
White, Jason#N/A#N/A#N/A140019931993
Price, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821982
Stewart, William#N/A#N/A#N/A100019821982
Tucker, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A90019841984
Gilbert, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911991
Simmons, Grant#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791980
Purser, BenFRD20124/02/9060020112013
Motum, BrockPF20816/10/9000020142015
Mitchell, Leonard#N/A#N/A#N/A420019881988
Tucker, Chad#N/A#N/A#N/A400019911991
Hendrix, BakariFRD204 23/05/77340020072008
Lampley, SeanFRD201 3/09/79340020072008
Gaspard, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A320019881988
Elliott, RodneyFRD202 4/03/76250020062007
Hudson, DarrylGRD195 25/08/85184520102011
Harriman, ChrisGRD186 #N/A180019982004
Virtue, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A160019961996
Patterson, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841984
Bieker, Neal#N/A#N/A#N/A100019891991
Forbes, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Warrick, HakimF/C206 8/07/8200020152016
Hadziomerovic, IgorGRD193 1/01/9200020152016
Pace, JoshuaG/F19523/05/8300020132014
Doyle, AdamPG17525/11/9100020132017
Lawson, Dennis#N/A#N/A#N/A350019811981
Fried, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A350019801980
Burns, EversCTR20324/05/05330019981998
Lazard, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A320019901990
Ricarte, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A310019831983
Henry, CorinPG1785/10/88290020122013
Holland, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831983
Becker, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A280019801980
Small, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A280019831984
Cook, Dave#N/A#N/A#N/A270019801980
Havrilla, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A240019931993
Leslie, Albert#N/A#N/A#N/A230019801980
Munk, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A210019951995
Vaaler, Erik#N/A#N/A#N/A200019801980
Blicavs, Andy#N/A#N/A#N/A200019811983
Broll, David#N/A#N/A#N/A180019811981
Pardo, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801980
Loedeman, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A150019841984
Smith, Ron#N/A#N/A#N/A150019801980
Adebayo, SundayG/F19712/09/73140020022003
Adams, Stuart#N/A#N/A#N/A120019911991
Stubbs, Dick#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801980
Van Bakel, Charlie#N/A#N/A#N/A120019791980
Wheeler, MichaelGRD176#N/A100020002001
Vandenbergh, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A100020002001
Kubbinga, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
West, Daryl#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Brieffies, Lyndon#N/A#N/A#N/A80019911993
Tenisons, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811984
Barlow, GlenCTR204 20/05/8160020042006
Woodford, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A60019811983
Lang, TimCTR2069/11/8550020092012
Buck, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A40019861986
Coten, Ned#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841989
Farrakhan, MustaphaGRD1932/11/8800020132014
Gaze, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Veal, Jeremy#N/A#N/A#N/A410020032004
Kurtinaitis, RimasFRD#N/A13/05/05410019931993
Gipson, Donny#N/A#N/A#N/A380019841984
Arnold, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A350019951995
Williams, Orlando#N/A#N/A#N/A340019961996
Earl, AcieCTR21123/05/053325519982000
English, Jo#N/A#N/A#N/A320019951995
Sanders, PatrickFRD201 27/08/85277620102011
Shockley, Howard#N/A#N/A#N/A270019811981
Scott, EdGRD1839/03/81216920062007
Jones, CaseyGRD#N/A#N/A1502019851985
Carnegie, LukeGRD188 #N/A140020002002
Barton, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A140019811982
Harkess, ScottFRD#N/A#N/A130019971997
Swartz, John#N/A#N/A#N/A130019871987
Horder, John#N/A#N/A#N/A120019821983
Newley, Arthur#N/A#N/A#N/A90019801980
Lahey, Yves#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Dimattina, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841985
Cecins, Eddie#N/A#N/A#N/A60019821982
Hultgren, Ross#N/A#N/A#N/A40019851985
Taylor, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A40019911992
Evans, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A40019891991
Young, SamFRD1981/06/8500020132014
Jackson, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Moore, RamoneG1930/01/0000020162017
Edwin, Fuquan#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Crite, WinstonFRD201#N/A440019891989
Johnson, DarrylGRD198 #N/A400019941994
Lankton, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A350019831983
Rogers, Alvis#N/A#N/A#N/A330019881988
Gilder, TreyFRD20624/01/853010420102011
Meade, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A300019811981
Thornton, DamonFRD202 N/A180020052007
Langley, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A180019801982
Donnelly, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A170019791980
Freeman, Barry#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791980
Stolberg, RyanG/F201 #N/A100019961998
Gynes, AlexFRD1983/02/8982020112012
Campbell, NicFRD198 31/01/8380020072008
Balmano, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A80019821982
Ingham, David#N/A#N/A#N/A70019871988
Wagner, JoelGRD181 19/12/8774420092011
Logue, David#N/A#N/A#N/A60019851986
Davie, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831984
Koon, KohSG19010/09/7830020062008
Carmouche, CharlesGRD19118/09/9000020132014
Tueta, IsaihGRD188#N/A00020162017
Bailey, BrantFRD202 #N/A370020052006
Bowen, JustinFRD200 26/05/83350020082009
Robinson, DavidCTR2084/03/69330019931993
Matthews, Bryant#N/A#N/A#N/A300020042005
Cotta, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A270019791979
Kelley, RonCTR203 9/02/79250020012003
Shannon, EddieGRD180 29/01/77235920102011
Vitols, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A220019791979
Daniel, CarlosFRD201 #N/A200020032004
Lisle, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A180019831983
Kersten, RyanPG187 21/04/86130020072009
Holder, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A90019871991
Zadow, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A80019881988
Pugh, Trevor#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Matherson, Terry#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Leonard, GerardGRD197 1/01/8071020042006
Homik, MikeFRD204 6/07/7870020032008
Harris, JonathanFRD198 #N/A60019921995
Wadeson, Leigh#N/A#N/A#N/A40019931994
Delaney, ZacPG16523/07/9031120092013
Frye, JarridG/F19625/05/8500020132014
Page, GregGRD1914/01/9400020132015
Ware, CasperPG1780/01/0000020162017
Scarborough, Kelvin#N/A#N/A#N/A440019881988
Ellenson, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A330019791979
Phyfe, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A300019901990
Flynn, JonnyPG1786/02/89270020122013
Lett, Ontario#N/A#N/A#N/A270020042005
Carrawell, ChrisFRD198#N/A260020032004
Sparrow, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A260019791979
Smith, DontaG/F20127/11/832511820082009
Curran, Dennis#N/A#N/A#N/A250019801980
Conrad, John#N/A#N/A#N/A240019791979
Devendorf, EricGRD19321/04/87237420102011
Smyth, David#N/A#N/A#N/A210019791979
Hollister, John#N/A#N/A#N/A160019791979
Matthews, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791979
Turner, Doug#N/A#N/A#N/A130019821984
Barmentloo, Martin#N/A#N/A#N/A100019931993
Peacock, Kym#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791979
D'Cress, EmmanuellN/AN/AN/A80020022003
Reed, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Jackson, Cameron#N/A#N/A#N/A80019951997
Brandon, Guy#N/A#N/A#N/A80019921993
Langoulant, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Hambour, NickCTR200 15/10/8250020032006
Breeding, DarrenGRD188 #N/A40019901990
Ross, EarnestGRD19627/01/9100020142015
Harris-Tunks, ShaneCTR21127/05/9000020132014
Kenyon, MattG1950/01/0000020162017
Kapturkiewicz, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A430019871987
Gosa, Charles#N/A#N/A#N/A390020012002
Green, BrianGRD193 #N/A340020052006
Sharpe, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A320019881988
Mckee, TywainGRD188 7/03/86290020092010
Samuels, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A260019851985
Wallace, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A230019811981
Greene, OrienGRD1934/06/05220020072008
Kelley, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A150019791979
Garcia, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A140019851985
Brooking, Ward#N/A#N/A#N/A140019831983
Clarke, Marty#N/A#N/A#N/A100019841984
Kneebone, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831983
Navruk, Albert#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791981
Robson, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801980
Keys, GrantGRD199 #N/A80019982000
Boys, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841984
Lackovic, NickGRD188 #N/A60019971998
Gleeson, KeiranPF20328/04/8350020052007
Nasalo, PeniGRD191 20/06/8050020032006
Dajcic, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A20019851985
Cotton, BryceGRD1850/01/0000020162017
Williams, Devin#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Douglas, Aaron#N/A#N/A#N/A390019851985
Nelson, Keith#N/A#N/A#N/A380019941994
Dunphy, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A330019791979
Harris, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A320019921992
Palmer, Charley#N/A#N/A#N/A320019801980
Poole, ReginaldFRD20325/12/76290020022003
Green, Nate#N/A#N/A#N/A290020002001
Alston, DerrickCTR207 #N/A230020072008
Kirkup, James#N/A#N/A#N/A220019841984
Jaxon, KhariCTR205 #N/A200020002001
Andrews, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A180019791980
Wiley, Dujuan#N/A#N/A#N/A170020002001
Sherrill, Quintaris#N/A#N/A#N/A130020042005
Meehl, Warwick#N/A#N/A#N/A130019791980
Dunsmore, Greg#N/A#N/A#N/A120019791979
Revels, John#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831983
O'Keefe, Pat#N/A#N/A#N/A100019791979
Miller, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A80019871987
Borgia, BlakeGRD186 4/01/8660020062008
Vickerman, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A60019901992
Iti, MartinF/C20828/02/8340020112012
Matthews, Dean#N/A#N/A#N/A40019841984
Tudehope, KeeganG/F19120/07/8831020082012
Fisher, AnthonyGRD18824/01/9400020132017
Truvillion, Troy#N/A#N/A#N/A450019911991
Redmond, Marlon#N/A#N/A#N/A450019841984
Garber, Lee#N/A#N/A#N/A420019851985
Edgar, John#N/A#N/A#N/A340019871987
Rigdon, DylanGRD193 #N/A330019971997
Bergeson, Duane#N/A#N/A#N/A200019861986
Jennette, Willie#N/A#N/A#N/A190019921992
Hurdle, LanceGRD18815/04/87180020122013
Hughes, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A160019801981
Brown, AndreF/C20612/05/811510220102011
Thomas, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A100019831986
Anstey, GraemeCTR210 N/A80020022003
Timion, Darryl#N/A#N/A#N/A80019831983
Labka, TimGRD198 N/A80020012009
Mcleod, Steve#N/A#N/A#N/A80019901991
O'Neill, Leon#N/A#N/A#N/A70019961996
Thompson, JasonGRD180 #N/A70019951995
Carter, ZacSF20121/04/8960020082012
Stillman, David#N/A#N/A#N/A40019791979
Gurney, DavidFRD194 7/07/8520020062008
Maxwell, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Westover, BodenGRD188 31/10/8711020072011
Muo, MathiangSF1963/04/8700020142015
Kenny, ScottGRD19310/09/8900020132014
Johnson, Jaron#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Fleming, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A360019871987
Low, DerrickPG191 21/03/86320020082009
Taylor, JamesGRD185 7/01/83290020052006
Gardner, JelaniGRD198 26/12/75250020062007
Newson, JaredFRD196 26/09/84240020072008
Cornette, JoelCTR208 N/A240020052006
Clarke, Gerry#N/A#N/A#N/A230019791979
Blake, John#N/A#N/A#N/A200019931993
Muursepp, MartinFRD206 26/09/74170020072008
Christopherson, ScottGRD19117/05/89160020122013
Majok, AterCTR2114/07/87118420102011
Wheeler, Allan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Ryan, Ralph#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Loboja, DavidG/F195 #N/A60020002001
Qaafow, YusufGRD190 N/A62120092011
Wood, Robert#N/A#N/A#N/A50019791979
Zunic, Zoran#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831988
Garner, Daryl#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801980
Hallett, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Wong, MichaelN/AN/AN/A20020072008
Moller, CraigFRD203N/A00020152017
Cooks, DomSG193N/A00020132015
Bowman, IraGRD#N/A#N/A330019961996
Town, Jim#N/A#N/A#N/A310019831983
Fagan, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A300019841984
Edwards, Bryan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019971997
Beasley, JeromeF/C209 17/05/80270020062007
Robinson, RickyF/C202 #N/A270019992000
Grant, MalcolmPG18521/06/88210020122013
Bradley, OdellG/F1946/09/81180020052006
Mccowan, AllenG/F190 #N/A180020032004
Hansen, Pete#N/A#N/A#N/A160019961996
Dekrester, Dale#N/A#N/A#N/A80019841984
Dodman, JordanCTR206 6/02/8870020062008
Chapman, Damien#N/A#N/A#N/A70019961997
Johnson, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A60019911991
George, DanielF/C209 26/08/8260020052007
Flynn, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A50020032004
Gleeson, ShaunGRD189 11/07/8654120102014
Mckenzie, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A40019831983
Cook, MatthewN/AN/AN/A30020012005
Ferguson, MarkG/F196 #N/A30019992004
Knights, Ryan#N/A#N/A#N/A30019911994
Vigor, MichaelF/C20617/09/9020020112014
Bairstow, CamFRD206#N/A00020162017
Sanders, JesseGRD1915/06/8900020132014
Johns, SamGRD183N/A00020142017
Boone, JoshF2080/01/0000020162017
Bragg, MasonG1820/01/0000020162017
Johnson, Kendrick#N/A#N/A#N/A370019992000
Hamilton, Al#N/A#N/A#N/A290019992000
Singleton, JasonG/F198 #N/A280020002001
Webber, SedricG/F1985/01/77240020052006
Nembhard, Ruben#N/A#N/A#N/A240020032004
Dennis Jnr, Mickey#N/A#N/A#N/A160020012002
Shipp, JoeFRD19625/02/81140020072008
Fry, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801980
Harvey, Shawn#N/A#N/A#N/A130020012002
Hart, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A120019801981
Mckenzie, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Dennis, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A70019841985
Boyd, Steven#N/A#N/A#N/A60019931994
Conacher, MatthewFRD202 N/A40020022004
Moore, DavidFRD196N/A30020062007
Shaw, MichaelGRD183 N/A30020052006
Bell, Matthew#N/A#N/A#N/A30019861989
Pollard, DavidCTR203 N/A20020072009
Samhan, OmarCTR211 3/11/8800020152016
Chol, MadolFRD203 N/A00020142015
Jackson, GarrettFRD201 27/10/9100020152017
Ngatai, JordanSF201#N/A00020142017
Andronicos, MatthewFRD20824/12/9100020122015
Carter, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Hoskins, Darnell#N/A#N/A#N/A400019981998
Blackburn, JermaineFRD2008/02/83330020052006
Tyndale, MarkGRD196 4/01/86300020082009
Witts, Bob#N/A#N/A#N/A290019831983
Tower, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A280019891989
Lewis, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A270019871987
Jackson, Lewis#N/A#N/A#N/A260019891989
Montgomery, Demetris#N/A#N/A#N/A200020002001
Freeman, GabeFRD1985/11/85179220102011
Howard, RonFRD196 14/11/82176420102011
Glover, ShowronPG18023/04/87130020112012
Ward, CarlG/F193 #N/A130019951996
Stump, Glenn#N/A#N/A#N/A110019951995
Withers, Lane#N/A#N/A#N/A110019941994
Hart, Keith#N/A#N/A#N/A60019801980
Zauner, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A60019861987
Zaremba, TobyG/F198 #N/A50019951997
Blennerhassett, SimonGRD185 #N/A40020032005
Melmeth, AdamG/F192 9/01/7830020032006
Stockton, David#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Haddow, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A400019801980
Johnson, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A390019901990
Mcguire, David#N/A#N/A#N/A320019841984
Childress, RandolphGRD190 #N/A270020002001
Walker, BenGRD188 #N/A210020032004
Massingale, CjGRD191 23/09/82180020122013
Cole, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A120019841984
Webb, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A120019861987
Penno, Malcolm#N/A#N/A#N/A110019831983
Ulrich, Alden#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
Lamont, AdamGRD183 #N/A100019901992
Maltby, Stewart#N/A#N/A#N/A80019791979
Anderson, Billy#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801981
Tanner, AdamCTR206 #N/A70020082009
Hutchins, BrettG/F190 #N/A70019901990
Strazds, Mike#N/A#N/A#N/A70019821982
Santamaria, LiamGRD183 #N/A60020012002
Driscoll, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A60019881988
Bennett, Rhys#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821982
Sakuns, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A40019811982
Clowry, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A30019951995
Burgess, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A30019851986
Mitchell, JamesG/F19315/01/9120120102013
Huntington, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Viney, Craig#N/A#N/A#N/A10019821982
Smith-Milner, TohiF/C206 6/10/9500020152017
Blake, SteveGRD19126/02/8000020162017
Mills, PatrickGRD18311/08/88320120112012
Mccurdy, Paris#N/A#N/A#N/A240019931993
Storey, AwveeFRD19830/05/05220020092010
Hill, Thomas#N/A#N/A#N/A210019981998
Allen, MyronPG18029/06/79170020112012
Wooten, PierreGRD191 #N/A170020062007
Lennon, DamienFRD197 #N/A140020032004
Edick, Ken#N/A#N/A#N/A100019801980
Boundy, TroyG/F197 #N/A100019992001
Rostankov, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A80019871987
Grantham, John#N/A#N/A#N/A70019821982
Terpstra, Hank#N/A#N/A#N/A70019881993
Hyams, EbanSF19621/03/8160020062007
Corr, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A60019881991
Bresa, Rob#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Wardrope, HuwGRD190 #N/A50020002001
Macleod, Geoff#N/A#N/A#N/A50019841984
Clowry, BrendanG/F195 #N/A50019992005
Pejcinovic, Zoran#N/A#N/A#N/A40019951995
Warbout, JanFRD2013/05/9140020112014
Reader, CoryCTR213 #N/A40019922005
Munro, Bruce#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801982
Molitor, ChrisGRD20428/08/8830020092010
Ellis, Brett#N/A#N/A#N/A30019891991
Prior, JarradG/F192 10/11/8730020092011
Davis, Graham#N/A#N/A#N/A20019881988
Riseley, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831984
Carlin, DanielCTR206 19/01/9300020152016
Froling, HarryCTR20520/04/9800020152016
Green, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A00019821982
Timms, LouisF/C206 N/A00020132015
Manley, Joe#N/A#N/A#N/A360019801980
Wright, Rodney#N/A#N/A#N/A300019821982
Lang, Jarvis#N/A#N/A#N/A260019971997
Van Veldhuizen, Kevin#N/A#N/A#N/A230019891989
Decker, TateF/C20821/10/77220020052006
Barry, DrewGRD#N/A#N/A200019992000
Rose, MichaelG/F1936/04/87180020092010
Mccullough, TajFRD20125/08/86177220102011
Escourt, Warren#N/A#N/A#N/A170019881988
Winder, CraigGRD18814/04/84157620102011
Longley, Rick#N/A#N/A#N/A120019821982
Dunn, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A80019921994
King, KarlG/F193 #N/A60020002001
Grugan, Brendan#N/A#N/A#N/A60020002001
Douglas, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A60019841984
Naqqash, TariqGRD185 N/A50020082009
Vitez, Boris#N/A#N/A#N/A50019891989
Williams, DannyFRD200 #N/A50019961997
Stottmeister, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A40019851985
Robb, Neville#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821982
Hamer, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A40019801980
Van Zeeland, David#N/A#N/A#N/A40019821983
Jeffree, DallasFRD195 #N/A30020042005
Jeka, LeeGRD193 #N/A30020032004
Barlow, Rod#N/A#N/A#N/A30019831984
Jones, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A30019791980
Bathie, RyanGRD19815/04/8720020092010
Sewell, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A20019871987
Barnett, Tim#N/A#N/A#N/A20019791979
Fiebig, Denzil#N/A#N/A#N/A20019791979
Harris, SamCTR2213/05/8420020092011
Sporton, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A20019801982
Cracknell, David#N/A#N/A#N/A10019851985
Vandenberg, JordanCTR216 25/03/9000020152016
Burton, AlonzoSG193#N/A00020132014
Cooney, Darren#N/A#N/A#N/A00019801980
Galezonski, Richard#N/A#N/A#N/A00019801980
Tolovae, TonyGRD196 25/10/9200020152017
Wynyard, TaiCTR208#N/A00020142016
Howard, TomG/F20115/03/9500020142016
Larkins, NelsonGRD180N/A00020142017
Trustum, JamesFRD192N/A00020132016
McDowell-White, WilliamGRD190#N/A00020162017
Middleton, LamontGRD#N/A#N/A310019941994
Lusk, Ragan#N/A#N/A#N/A280019831983
Henry, Kenneth#N/A#N/A#N/A240019911991
Newton, Milt#N/A#N/A#N/A220019921992
Reyes, AngeloCTR20518/08/81180020072008
Nover, Matt#N/A#N/A#N/A170019981998
Womack, Wayne#N/A#N/A#N/A160019931993
Smith, A.d.F/C203 #N/A140020012002
Pirman, Tom#N/A#N/A#N/A140019801980
Spears, Michael#N/A#N/A#N/A120020002001
Driggers, Nate#N/A#N/A#N/A120019981998
Dawson, GarethCTR206 21/02/89123220092011
Hillaker, Scott#N/A#N/A#N/A110019801980
Yates, Alan#N/A#N/A#N/A80019811981
Bush, CliftonG/F195 #N/A70020052006
Cannan, AshFRD200 4/03/8240020062007
Brennan, LukeF/C201 #N/A40020042005
Chard, Simon#N/A#N/A#N/A40019841984
Damon, John#N/A#N/A#N/A20019831983
Cavill, JarrodSG1931/01/8420020042007
Hayne, Chris#N/A#N/A#N/A10019861986
Mcdonald, DerrickGRD189 N/A10020062008
Faithfull, IndianaGRD193 11/01/9100020152016
Field, GavinG/F202 27/12/8900020122013
Ramsay, Andrew#N/A#N/A#N/A00019961996
Clark, Phil#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Trotter, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A00019841984
Ware, Roly#N/A#N/A#N/A00019811981
Dixon, BenGRD185N/A00020142016
Vague, RhysPF20317/01/9600020142016
Woodside, Ben#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Rhodes, Lafester#N/A#N/A#N/A330019921992
Brown, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A220019971997
Payne, KennyFRD202#N/A210020002001
Phillips, RashadGRD178 5/05/78200020072008
Devincenzi, Brian#N/A#N/A#N/A200019851985
Goldston, Alonzo#N/A#N/A#N/A190019981999
Fobbs, Tony#N/A#N/A#N/A110019871987
Sedlock, JasonFRD201 #N/A100020002001
Graham, Teddy#N/A#N/A#N/A90019791980
Fox, ClintonFRD#N/A#N/A80019981999
Goldfinch, Neil#N/A#N/A#N/A80019801980
Ryan, Stephen#N/A#N/A#N/A60019982000
Hennessey, John#N/A#N/A#N/A50020042005
Mcglynn, Dj#N/A#N/A#N/A50020002001
Divirgillo, Frank#N/A#N/A#N/A50019831984
Webster, TaiGRD19317/06/0530020122013
Niesler, NathanGRD188 23/04/8330020062007
Mijovic, Bill#N/A#N/A#N/A30019851985
Roberts, Crighton#N/A#N/A#N/A30019801980
Morgan-Lowe, Alex#N/A#N/A#N/A20019921992
Woolard, Peter#N/A#N/A#N/A20019881988
Morrissey, David#N/A#N/A#N/A20019841984
Roberts, Ian#N/A#N/A#N/A20019811982
Bergham, Nigel#N/A#N/A#N/A20019931994
Zunic, EdinCTR205 N/A10020082011
Harrington, AlFRD206 17/02/8000020152016
Hodgson, JaydenGRD190 25/05/9700020152016
Kearins, BenGRD188N/A00020142016
Bairstow, Jarred#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Liu, Bo#N/A#N/A#N/A00020162017
Voce, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A350019901990
Linde, Mark#N/A#N/A#N/A280019851985
Fuller, ToddCTR211 25/07/74220020062007
Warren, Jeff#N/A#N/A#N/A200019941994
Sudhop, Glen#N/A#N/A#N/A160019821982
Lind, Werner#N/A#N/A#N/A160019801980
Davis, Paul#N/A#N/A#N/A130019831983
Langlois, Patrick#N/A#N/A#N/A120019871987
Mendez, RyanFRD200 #N/A100020012002
Zimmerman, GeraldGRD198 #N/A100020002001
Maddock, John#N/A#N/A#N/A100019871987
Leonard, JarrodGRD188 #N/A80019961996
Arnold, ScottGRD189 #N/A60020002001
Noughton, Rocky#N/A#N/A#N/A60019831983
Upton, Gary#N/A#N/A#N/A60019801980
Hoban, PeterFRD203 N/A40020082009
Broom, StevenF/C205 23/03/8740020062008
Stauber, ChrisF/C201 22/09/75